Scores Listing for HS RODEO #3(10/03/2021-GONZALES)

Scores Listing for HS RODEO #3(GONZALES)
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YOUNG, DEVIN REGION 6, 16.385 0.00 0.00
2. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 16.553 10.00 10.00
3. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 16.701 9.00 9.00
4. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 16.714 8.00 8.00
5. BRENT, SHELBY LA PORTE, TX 16.769 7.00 7.00
6. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 16.825 6.00 6.00
7. BYLER, JAYCI LEE BELLVILLE, TX 16.954 5.00 5.00
8. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 16.971 4.00 4.00
9. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 17.015 2.50 2.50
10. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 17.015 2.50 2.50
11. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 17.026 1.00 1.00
12. ASKEW, EMILY SEALY, TX 17.043 0.00 0.00
13. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 17.058 0.00 0.00
14. LANIER, KATY SUGAR LAND, TX 17.147 0.00 0.00
15. GOUDEAU, REAGAN HUNGERFORD, TX 17.225 0.00 0.00
16. WENDT, PAYTEN WALLER, TX 17.275 0.00 0.00
17. JEFFERSON, BROOKE EGYPT, TX 17.391 0.00 0.00
18. REINA, RYLEE WHARTON, TX 17.427 0.00 0.00
19. HARKNESS, HAILEY COLUMBUS, TX 17.535 0.00 0.00
20. ADAMITZ, MALLORY BOERNE, TX 17.547 0.00 0.00
21. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 17.555 0.00 0.00
22. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 17.563 0.00 0.00
23. ELLER, LIA ROBSTOWN, TX 17.592 0.00 0.00
24. KNEIP, MAKINZY WALLIS, TX 17.596 0.00 0.00
25. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGELTON, TX 17.805 0.00 0.00
26. TULLOCH, PAYTON ROSHARON, TX 18.061 0.00 0.00
27. DAVIS, EMMA-TRUTH SIMONTON, TX 18.073 0.00 0.00
28. RADFORD, HALLE PORTLAND, TX 18.317 0.00 0.00
29. ATKINSON, ELIZABETH YORKTOWN, TX 19.026 0.00 0.00
30. MORON, LAUREN TULETA, TX 19.087 0.00 0.00
31. FAILS, PAYTON LEAGUE CITY, TX 19.211 0.00 0.00
32. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 19.463 0.00 0.00
33. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 19.497 0.00 0.00
34. GARZA, BRIANNA GOLIAD, TX 19.815 0.00 0.00
35. SIDES, ELIZABETH TAFT, TX 20.002 0.00 0.00
36. KOUBA, SHELBY CROSBY, TX 20.396 0.00 0.00
37. GAYLE, TARYN VICTORIA, TX 20.508 0.00 0.00
38. HUTCHESON, HAYZEE ARANSAS PASS, TX 21.357 0.00 0.00
39. RODRIGUEZ, OLIVIA SEGUIN, TX 21.650 0.00 0.00
40. TOEPPERWEIN, KAYLEE ODEM, TX 22.542 0.00 0.00
41. MCCULLOUGH, TIERIANA HOUSTON, TX 25.801 0.00 0.00
42. PATE, NATALIE ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. RUDY, JANA FRIENDSWOOD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. BERKLUND, PAITYN ANAHUAC, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PERKO, SAMANTHA SEALY, TX 2.110 10.00 10.00
2. ROUANE, MEIRABELLA NEEDVILLE, TX 2.560 9.00 9.00
3. LANIER, KATY SUGAR LAND, TX 2.850 8.00 8.00
4. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 3.000 7.00 7.00
5. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 3.080 6.00 6.00
6. MOORE, JAYDEN GOLIAD, TX 3.310 5.00 5.00
7. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 4.420 4.00 4.00
8. ELLER, LIA ROBSTOWN, TX 5.270 3.00 3.00
9. BRENT, SHELBY LA PORTE, TX 5.430 2.00 2.00
10. TOMLINSON, JAZ SEALY, TX 5.940 1.00 1.00
11. NAVARRO, RAZZI CAT SPRING, TX 6.060 0.00 0.00
12. TULLOCH, PAYTON ROSHARON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. METTING, SEELY YORKTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HUBERT, SAMMI EL CAMPO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SCHOENEBERG, CHLOE PLEDGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HARRIS, HADLEY POTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SEAY, KAKI EAST BERNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HUTCHESON, HAYZEE ARANSAS PASS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. REINA, RYLEE WHARTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BYLER, JAYCI LEE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HARRIS, CONLEY POTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. FERIL, KENADIE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. LOWMAN, HAILEE BANQUETE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. THUMANN, KENNEDY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. GARZA, BRIANNA GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. JEFFERSON, BROOKE EGYPT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. LOESSIN, LOGAN GUY, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 11.750 10.00 10.00
2. PEAY, PRESTON HEMPSTEAD, TX 11.900 9.00 9.00
3. KIBBY (6), CLARK , 15.210 0.00 0.00
4. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 17.480 8.00 8.00
5. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 20.830 7.00 7.00
6. CANALES, TRESTON PORT LAVACA, TX 22.240 6.00 6.00
7. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LEOPOLD, WYATT HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. TULLOS, CAMERON COLDSPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CANTON, COLEMAN NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MELLADO, DILLON GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SAENZ, GUS CROSBY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. JACKSON, RODNEY ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. JOHNSON, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GARCIA, JT KINGSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SHELTON, BARRETT , 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHOOK, KINLEY NEEDVILLE, TX 8.470 10.00 10.00
2. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 8.800 9.00 9.00
3. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGELTON, TX 9.020 8.00 8.00
4. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 9.840 7.00 7.00
5. TULLOCH, PAYTON ROSHARON, TX 10.870 6.00 6.00
6. HARRIS, CONLEY POTH, TX 10.940 5.00 5.00
7. GAYLE, TARYN VICTORIA, TX 12.130 4.00 4.00
8. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 12.950 3.00 3.00
9. HARKNESS, HAILEY COLUMBUS, TX 13.620 2.00 2.00
10. DAVIS, EMMA-TRUTH SIMONTON, TX 14.270 1.00 1.00
11. SMITH, TRINITY SANTA FE, TX 17.560 0.00 0.00
12. SIDES, ELIZABETH TAFT, TX 19.180 0.00 0.00
13. TOEPPERWEIN, KAYLEE ODEM, TX 19.490 0.00 0.00
14. MOORE, JAYDEN GOLIAD, TX 24.580 0.00 0.00
15. BYLER, JAYCI LEE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SITKA, BRAXTYN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MCCULLOUGH, TIERIANA HOUSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
2. LANIER, KATY SUGAR LAND, TX 20.544 10.00 10.00
3. TIFFEE, TARYN ROBSTOWN, TX 20.826 9.00 9.00
4. RIBBECK, KRISTINA RICHMOND, TX 21.233 8.00 8.00
5. BYLER, JAYCI LEE BELLVILLE, TX 21.492 7.00 7.00
6. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 21.711 6.00 6.00
7. CATER, CODY BELLE ANGELTON, TX 22.427 4.00 4.00
8. ADAMITZ, MALLORY BOERNE, TX 22.527 3.00 3.00
9. ATKINSON, ELIZABETH YORKTOWN, TX 23.795 2.00 2.00
10. GAYLE, TARYN VICTORIA, TX 24.303 1.00 1.00
11. HAYDEN, EMMA GANADO, TX 24.414 0.00 0.00
12. HARKNESS, HAILEY COLUMBUS, TX 24.827 0.00 0.00
13. HUTCHESON, HAYZEE ARANSAS PASS, TX 24.841 0.00 0.00
14. ENGLAND, EMMA COLLEGE STATION, TX 26.058 0.00 0.00
15. HARDIN, SHELBY BELLVILLE, TX 28.366 0.00 0.00
16. RODRIGUEZ, OLIVIA SEGUIN, TX 28.521 0.00 0.00
17. TULLOCH, PAYTON ROSHARON, TX 28.713 0.00 0.00
18. RADFORD, HALLE PORTLAND, TX 28.810 0.00 0.00
19. SIDES, ELIZABETH TAFT, TX 29.835 0.00 0.00
20. RALSTON, BLAIR CUERO, TX 31.380 0.00 0.00
21. BASS, KACEY BRENHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BERKLUND, PAITYN ANAHUAC, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. RUDY, JANA FRIENDSWOOD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. YOUNG, DEVIN REGION 6, 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. FAILS, PAYTON LEAGUE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PEAY, PRESTON HEMPSTEAD, TX 14.460 10.00 10.00
2. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. BYLER, BLAZE BELLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. SHELTON, BARRETT , 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KNOCKE, DANE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 7.840 10.00 10.00
2. BARANOWSKI, BRAXTON SHERIDAN, TX 7.840 10.00 10.00
3. MOORE, JAYDEN GOLIAD, TX 9.030 9.00 9.00
4. MELLADO, DILLON GOLIAD, TX 9.030 9.00 9.00
5. SIMPTON, CEILY NAVASOTA, TX 9.700 8.00 8.00
6. CANTON, COLEMAN NAVASOTA, TX 9.700 8.00 8.00
7. GOMEZ, BRAYDEN INEZ, TX 12.410 7.00 7.00
8. STOEBNER, BRYTON INEZ, TX 12.410 7.00 7.00
9. HASS, HAILEY HEMPSTEAD, TX 12.560 6.00 6.00
10. BASS, HANNAH BRENHAM, TX 12.560 6.00 6.00
11. WEAVER, HOLDEN CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 13.410 5.00 5.00
12. CURTIS, BENJAMIN MANVEL, TX 13.410 5.00 5.00
13. ELLER, LANDON ROBSTOWN, TX 15.910 4.00 4.00
14. GARCIA, JT KINGSVILLE, TX 15.910 4.00 4.00
15. FRANKUM, BRODY WHARTON, TX 19.470 3.00 3.00
16. FRANKUM, COY WHARTON, TX 19.470 3.00 3.00
17. ZAPPE, WESLEY GOLIAD, TX 25.540 2.00 2.00
18. WHITE, BRODY CUERO, TX 25.540 2.00 2.00
19. RAASCH, GUY SWEENY, TX 29.840 1.00 1.00
20. JOHNSON, RYAN BRENHAM, TX 29.840 1.00 1.00
21. SHEDD, CODY GOLIAD, TX 35.730 0.00 0.00
22. CANALES, TRESTON PORT LAVACA, TX 35.730 0.00 0.00
23. METTING, SEELY YORKTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. FLORES, RICHARD YORKTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MUEGGE, CADE EDNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. PEAY, PRESTON HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. WILLIS, CAMERON YORKTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. PAVLISKA, SUTTON YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. COOPER, CASH REGION 6, 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. WALLACE (6), RAKIN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. GARZA, BRIANNA GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. CLIFTON, WYATT CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. FERIL, KENADIE HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. LEOPOLD, WYATT HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. GARCIA, BRODEN KENEDY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. MENDOZA, KIELE KARNES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. GIERISCH, KADE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. DUTY, COLE WEIMAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. ACHILLE, NICK ALVIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. FOX, COLIN MANVEL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. ERNEST, CHESTON NEEDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. ANDERSEN, CHASE FULSHEAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00