Event Leaders Listing for Region 7


TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. DANE KNOCKE HALLETTSVILLE 58.00
2. BRAXTON BARANOWSKI SHERIDAN 58.00
3. JT GARCIA KINGSVILLE 48.50
4. LANDON ELLER ROBSTOWN 48.50
5. CODY SHEDD GOLIAD 45.00
6. TRESTON CANALES PORT LAVACA 45.00
7. HAILEY HASS HEMPSTEAD 42.00
8. COLIN FOX MANVEL 42.00
9. HANNAH BASS BRENHAM 42.00
10. NICK ACHILLE ALVIN 42.00
11. JAYDEN MOORE GOLIAD 40.00
12. DILLON MELLADO GOLIAD 40.00
13. PRESTON PEAY HEMPSTEAD 38.00
14. CADE MUEGGE EDNA 38.00
15. BRIANNA GARZA GOLIAD 38.00
16. WYATT CLIFTON CUERO 38.00
17. COY FRANKUM WHARTON 37.00
18. BRODY FRANKUM WHARTON 37.00
19. SEELY METTING YORKTOWN 36.00
20. RICHARD FLORES YORKTOWN 36.00
21. HOLDEN WEAVER CORPUS CHRISTI 29.00
22. BENJAMIN CURTIS MANVEL 29.00
23. GUY RAASCH SWEENY 25.00
24. RYAN JOHNSON BRENHAM 25.00
25. BRYTON STOEBNER INEZ 24.00
26. BRAYDEN GOMEZ INEZ 24.00
27. CAMERON WILLIS YORKTOWN 22.00
28. CEILY SIMPTON NAVASOTA 22.00
29. SUTTON PAVLISKA YOAKUM 22.00
30. COLEMAN CANTON NAVASOTA 22.00
31. COLE DUTY WEIMAR 20.00
32. KADE GIERISCH ROSENBERG 20.00
33. WYATT LEOPOLD HALLETTSVILLE 19.00
34. KENADIE FERIL HALLETTSVILLE 19.00
35. WESLEY ZAPPE GOLIAD 17.50
36. BRODY WHITE CUERO 17.50
37. CHASE RAYHILL ALVIN 17.00
38. CHASE ANDERSEN FULSHEAR 17.00
39. KIELE MENDOZA KARNES 5.00
40. BRODEN GARCIA KENEDY 5.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points
1. PRESTON PEAY HEMPSTEAD 64.00
2. COLIN FOX MANVEL 42.00
3. BLAZE BYLER BELLVILLE 38.00
4. GRANT DAVIS FULSHEAR 26.00
5. RODNEY JACKSON ANGLETON 19.00
REINED COW HORSE
Place Member Name City Points
1. ADDISON GOMEZ BELLVILLE 30.00
2. JAYCI LEE BYLER BELLVILLE 18.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JAYCI LEE BYLER BELLVILLE 76.00
2. KRISTINA RIBBECK RICHMOND 71.00
3. KATY LANIER SUGAR LAND 64.00
4. CODY BELLE CATER ANGELTON 53.00
5. BLAIR RALSTON CUERO 49.00
6. KACEY BASS BRENHAM 46.00
7. PAITYN BERKLUND ANAHUAC 40.00
8. TARYN TIFFEE ROBSTOWN 33.00
9. HANNAH BASS BRENHAM 30.00
10. EMMA HAYDEN GANADO 26.00
11. SHELBY HARDIN BELLVILLE 26.00
12. EMMA ENGLAND COLLEGE STATION 24.00
13. KYLA CASEY ANGLETON 24.00
14. KENNEDY THUMANN BRENHAM 23.00
15. HAILEY HARKNESS COLUMBUS 20.00
16. JANA RUDY FRIENDSWOOD 16.00
17. ELIZABETH SIDES TAFT 11.00
18. HALLE RADFORD PORTLAND 11.00
19. HAYZEE HUTCHESON ARANSAS PASS 5.00
20. TARYN GAYLE VICTORIA 5.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KINLEY SHOOK NEEDVILLE 103.00
2. CEILY SIMPTON NAVASOTA 79.50
3. CODY BELLE CATER ANGELTON 71.00
4. JAYCI LEE BYLER BELLVILLE 70.50
5. BRAXTYN SITKA HALLETTSVILLE 69.50
6. MORGAN CULPEPPER GONZALES 63.00
7. CONLEY HARRIS POTH 47.00
8. KAKI SEAY EAST BERNARD 41.50
9. PAYTON TULLOCH ROSHARON 33.00
10. BLAIR RALSTON CUERO 20.00
11. HAILEY HARKNESS COLUMBUS 19.00
12. TRINITY SMITH SANTA FE 15.00
13. KAYLEE TOEPPERWEIN ODEM 8.00
14. ELIZABETH SIDES TAFT 7.00
15. TARYN GAYLE VICTORIA 6.00
16. JAYDEN MOORE GOLIAD 2.00
17. EMMA-TRUTH DAVIS SIMONTON 1.00
GIRL CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JAYCI LEE BYLER BELLVILLE 118.00
2. KENNEDY THUMANN BRENHAM 20.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. GUY RAASCH SWEENY 77.00
2. RODNEY JACKSON ANGLETON 73.00
3. NICK ACHILLE ALVIN 66.00
4. RYAN JOHNSON BRENHAM 51.00
5. COLIN FOX MANVEL 50.00
6. COY FRANKUM WHARTON 48.00
7. BLAZE BYLER BELLVILLE 47.00
8. JT GARCIA KINGSVILLE 45.00
9. CADE MUEGGE EDNA 41.00
10. BRAXTON BARANOWSKI SHERIDAN 37.00
11. TRESTON CANALES PORT LAVACA 20.00
12. HOLDEN WEAVER CORPUS CHRISTI 18.00
13. COLEMAN CANTON NAVASOTA 18.00
14. PRESTON PEAY HEMPSTEAD 16.00
15. CAMERON TULLOS COLDSPRING 11.00
16. CHESTON ERNEST NEEDVILLE 6.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. GENE RATLIFF GOLIAD 30.00
2. CALEB GOODWIN SHEPHERD 10.00
3. CODY CAMERON DAMON 10.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. HAILEY HASS HEMPSTEAD 57.00
2. KATY LANIER SUGAR LAND 52.00
3. SAMANTHA PERKO SEALY 44.00
4. JAYCI LEE BYLER BELLVILLE 44.00
5. CHLOE SCHOENEBERG PLEDGER 43.00
6. RAZZI NAVARRO CAT SPRING 40.00
7. HANNAH BASS BRENHAM 34.50
8. KAKI SEAY EAST BERNARD 34.00
9. CONLEY HARRIS POTH 34.00
10. KACEY BASS BRENHAM 31.00
11. LIA ELLER ROBSTOWN 30.00
12. SAMMI HUBERT EL CAMPO 25.00
13. SHELBY BRENT LA PORTE 24.50
14. MEIRABELLA ROUANE NEEDVILLE 22.50
15. HADLEY HARRIS POTH 22.00
16. HAILEE LOWMAN BANQUETE 19.00
17. KENADIE FERIL HALLETTSVILLE 15.00
18. SEELY METTING YORKTOWN 12.00
19. TRINITY SMITH SANTA FE 11.00
20. PAYTON TULLOCH ROSHARON 10.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BLAZE BYLER BELLVILLE 10.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JAYCI LEE BYLER BELLVILLE 86.00
2. TRINITY SMITH SANTA FE 68.50
3. KACEY BASS BRENHAM 66.50
4. BLAIR RALSTON CUERO 64.00
5. EMMA HAYDEN GANADO 55.00
6. CEILY SIMPTON NAVASOTA 51.00
7. TARYN TIFFEE ROBSTOWN 45.00
8. HAILEY HASS HEMPSTEAD 41.00
9. EMILY ASKEW SEALY 36.00
10. KINLEY SHOOK NEEDVILLE 25.00
11. REAGAN GOUDEAU HUNGERFORD 23.00
12. MAKINZY KNEIP WALLIS 23.00
13. SHELBY BRENT LA PORTE 17.00
14. HANNAH BASS BRENHAM 16.00
15. BROOKE JEFFERSON EGYPT 15.00
16. KRISTINA RIBBECK RICHMOND 13.00
17. KATY LANIER SUGAR LAND 3.00
18. SHELBY HARDIN BELLVILLE 3.00
19. EMMA ENGLAND COLLEGE STATION 3.00
20. HAILEY HARKNESS COLUMBUS 2.00