Scores Listing for Rodeo #11(02/12/2022-Gonzales)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #11(Gonzales)
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 7.920 10.00 10.00
2. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 8.270 9.00 9.00
3. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 8.810 8.00 8.00
4. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 9.200 7.00 7.00
5. HOWARD, ANNSLEY NEW ULM, TX 9.590 6.00 6.00
6. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 10.490 5.00 5.00
7. PRIMROSE, JAKELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 11.780 4.00 4.00
8. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 14.050 3.00 3.00
9. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 14.680 2.00 2.00
10. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 16.580 1.00 1.00
11. FOSTER, KALLEE FALLS CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. JAMES, SAVANNAH ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DAVIS, MEKENNA HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.374 10.00 10.00
2. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 16.614 9.00 9.00
3. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 16.742 8.00 8.00
4. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 16.784 7.00 7.00
5. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 16.842 6.00 6.00
6. RODRIGUEZ, JORDAN DAMON, TX 16.879 5.00 5.00
7. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 16.915 4.00 4.00
8. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 16.953 3.00 3.00
9. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 16.959 2.00 2.00
10. FOLMER, BAYLEE STOCKDALE, TX 16.997 1.00 1.00
11. TORR, NAKAYLA WALLER, TX 16.998 0.00 0.00
12. MIDKIFF, KAYCE MILANO, TX 17.097 0.00 0.00
13. DORAN, SAMANTHA BOERNE, TX 17.144 0.00 0.00
14. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN, TX 17.145 0.00 0.00
15. STONE, PEYTON HARWOOD, TX 17.189 0.00 0.00
16. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 17.240 0.00 0.00
17. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 17.251 0.00 0.00
18. THYGESEN, ZOEY BULVERDE, TX 17.650 0.00 0.00
19. MARTINEZ, EMMA BOERNE, TX 17.654 0.00 0.00
20. RODRIGUEZ, SILVANA LAREDO, TX 17.725 0.00 0.00
21. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 17.778 0.00 0.00
22. SMITH, SYDNEY BOERNE, TX 17.905 0.00 0.00
23. ROGLER, OLIVIA BOERNE, TX 17.916 0.00 0.00
24. TORRES, ALEXIS BULVERDE, TX 18.191 0.00 0.00
25. LOPEZ, CHRISTA ALICE, TX 18.708 0.00 0.00
26. JAMES, SAVANNAH ORANGE GROVE, TX 18.849 0.00 0.00
27. AGUADO, SOPHIE BOERNE, TX 19.829 0.00 0.00
28. CAMPBELL, HANNAH HARLINGEN, TX 22.163 0.00 0.00
29. SCHARA, SCOUT SAN ANTONIO, TX 22.267 0.00 0.00
30. WHITLEY, ALLISON MICO, TX 22.474 0.00 0.00
31. DENNEY, JADYN FAIR OAKS RANCH, TX 22.720 0.00 0.00
32. NIETO, RUTH RAYMONDVILLE, TX 26.733 0.00 0.00
33. RUTHERFORD, SKYLAR CYPRESS, TX 27.859 0.00 0.00
34. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 33.021 0.00 0.00
35. HASCHKE, KACI VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 2.370 10.00 10.00
2. PRIMROSE, JAKELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 2.450 9.00 9.00
3. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN, TX 2.800 8.00 8.00
4. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 2.840 7.00 7.00
5. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 2.940 6.00 6.00
6. FOSTER, KALLEE FALLS CITY, TX 3.090 5.00 5.00
7. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 3.290 4.00 4.00
8. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 3.300 3.00 3.00
9. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 4.100 2.00 2.00
10. DAVIS, MEKENNA HUNTSVILLE, TX 4.170 1.00 1.00
11. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 4.360 0.00 0.00
12. TORR, NAKAYLA WALLER, TX 4.480 0.00 0.00
13. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 12.320 0.00 0.00
14. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 12.390 0.00 0.00
15. FREEMAN, BRADI EAGLE LAKE, TX 12.800 0.00 0.00
16. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PENDLETON, CAT WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. FOLMER, BAYLEE STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HOWARD, ANNSLEY NEW ULM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HAUCK, GAVAN BANDERA, TX 83.0 10.00 10.00
2. LOPEZ, LORENZO SINTON, TX 79.0 9.00 9.00
3. BRASWELL, HAGEN JUNCTION, TX 77.0 8.00 8.00
4. GARCIA, DIEGO LAREDO, TX 73.0 7.00 7.00
5. KRUSHALL, DAMIEN WHARTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. RAY, AUSTIN THREE RIVERS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. MCGINNIS, CLAY PLEASANTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. DUNN, BRYAN BULVERDE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 20.318 10.00 10.00
2. FOLMER, BAYLEE STOCKDALE, TX 20.860 9.00 9.00
3. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 21.241 8.00 8.00
4. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 21.269 7.00 7.00
5. WHITLEY, ALLISON MICO, TX 21.891 6.00 6.00
6. MILLER, KATELYNN SEGUIN, TX 21.946 5.00 5.00
7. MIDKIFF, KAYCE MILANO, TX 22.058 4.00 4.00
8. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 22.065 3.00 3.00
9. AGUADO, SOPHIE BOERNE, TX 22.307 2.00 2.00
10. RODRIGUEZ, SILVANA LAREDO, TX 22.453 1.00 1.00
11. DENNEY, JADYN FAIR OAKS RANCH, TX 22.754 0.00 0.00
12. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 23.033 0.00 0.00
13. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 25.642 0.00 0.00
14. FOSTER, KALLEE FALLS CITY, TX 26.673 0.00 0.00
15. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 26.674 0.00 0.00
16. DORAN, SAMANTHA BOERNE, TX 27.344 0.00 0.00
17. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 28.013 0.00 0.00
18. NIETO, RUTH RAYMONDVILLE, TX 29.427 0.00 0.00
19. CAMPBELL, HANNAH HARLINGEN, TX 32.309 0.00 0.00
20. THYGESEN, ZOEY BULVERDE, TX 32.415 0.00 0.00
21. TORRES, ALEXIS BULVERDE, TX 41.834 0.00 0.00
22. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 44.249 0.00 0.00
23. PENDLETON, CAT WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 10.100 10.00 10.00
2. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHELTON, RILEY GOLIAD, TX 5.950 10.00 10.00
2. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 5.950 10.00 10.00
3. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 6.300 9.00 9.00
4. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 6.300 9.00 9.00
5. MCDONALD, COLBY COLLEGE STATION, TX 7.080 8.00 8.00
6. CISNEROS, JAYDEN WOODSBORO, TX 7.080 8.00 8.00
7. KELSO, KROSS MCQUEENEY, TX 7.870 7.00 7.00
8. KELSO, KASE SEGUIN, TX 7.870 7.00 7.00
9. WARNKEN, BLANE SCHULENBURG, TX 8.250 6.00 6.00
10. FRITSCH, CHET BURTON, TX 8.250 6.00 6.00
11. GONZALES, ERNEST NIXON, TX 9.260 5.00 5.00
12. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 9.260 5.00 5.00
13. DUNHAM, REECE BOERNE, TX 11.720 4.00 4.00
14. REED, GARRETT GAUSE, TX 11.720 4.00 4.00
15. WARNASCH, HOLDEN BULVERDE, TX 12.910 3.00 3.00
16. STEVENS, PARKER STOCKDALE, TX 12.910 3.00 3.00
17. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 13.320 2.00 2.00
18. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 13.320 2.00 2.00
19. SIDNEY, RASHAUN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 14.810 1.00 1.00
20. SCOTT, JHASE LA GRANGE, TX 14.810 1.00 1.00
21. FOLMER, CELEE STOCKDALE, TX 15.390 0.00 0.00
22. PENCE, JHETT SEGUIN, TX 15.390 0.00 0.00
23. CREWS, SAM GOLIAD, TX 22.650 0.00 0.00
24. MARBACH, LEVI VICTORIA, TX 22.650 0.00 0.00
25. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 23.480 0.00 0.00
26. GARZA, BUCK GONZALES, TX 23.480 0.00 0.00
27. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 25.420 0.00 0.00
28. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 25.420 0.00 0.00
29. STEPHENS, GUS LOCKHART, TX 27.530 0.00 0.00
30. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 27.530 0.00 0.00
31. MALDONADO, EDWARD KERRVILLE, TX 29.980 0.00 0.00
32. WREN, DAWSON HARPER, TX 29.980 0.00 0.00
33. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. ALBERT, SUTTON GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. HARRIS, RYDER YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. BROWNE, BRODY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. LOPEZ, TRES ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. GONZALEZ, JACOB ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. VALLEJO, CORIE PRAIRIE LEA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. VALLEJO, FRANK PRAIRIE LEA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. MARTINEZ, CODY LAREDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. MUNOZ, LEOPOLDO ZAPATA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. MARTINEZ, ZEKE LAREDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. HEMPEL, CADEN INEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. OHRT, KADE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. RADEMACHER, CHANCE BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. SCHARA, SCOUT SAN ANTONIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. GRAVLEE, ACE NEW BRAUNFELS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. BAILEY, DALYS MAXWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. COTTON, BLAKE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 9.180 10.00 10.00
2. PENCE, JHETT SEGUIN, TX 11.960 9.00 9.00
3. BASS, SOUTHERN WIMBERLEY, TX 12.040 8.00 8.00
4. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 14.430 7.00 7.00
5. REED, GARRETT GAUSE, TX 15.300 6.00 6.00
6. SANFORD, JAYDEN GARWOOD, TX 16.800 5.00 5.00
7. STEPHENS, GUS LOCKHART, TX 24.980 4.00 4.00
8. SIDNEY, RASHAUN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 25.930 3.00 3.00
9. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 34.950 2.00 2.00
10. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LYNCH, PAYTON RED ROCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HARRIS, RYDER YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SCOTT, JHASE LA GRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. COLEMAN, R5, LUKE , 100.000 0.00 0.00