Scores Listing for Rodeo #10(01/09/2022-Gonzales)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #10(Gonzales)
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 7.030 10.00 10.00
2. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 7.260 9.00 9.00
3. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 7.350 8.00 8.00
4. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 7.610 7.00 7.00
5. FOSTER, KALLEE FALLS CITY, TX 8.150 6.00 6.00
6. PRIMROSE, JAKELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 9.080 5.00 5.00
7. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 9.100 4.00 4.00
8. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 9.170 3.00 3.00
9. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 9.240 2.00 2.00
10. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 9.630 1.00 1.00
11. CULPEPPER (R7), MORGAN , 10.550 0.00 0.00
12. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 10.850 0.00 0.00
13. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 11.370 0.00 0.00
14. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 11.540 0.00 0.00
15. JAMES, SAVANNAH ORANGE GROVE, TX 11.580 0.00 0.00
16. HOWARD, ANNSLEY NEW ULM, TX 12.350 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DAVIS, MEKENNA HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.369 10.00 10.00
2. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 16.453 9.00 9.00
3. CAMPBELL, HANNAH HARLINGEN, TX 16.672 8.00 8.00
4. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 16.683 7.00 7.00
5. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 16.729 6.00 6.00
6. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 16.763 5.00 5.00
7. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 16.806 4.00 4.00
8. MIDKIFF, KAYCE MILANO, TX 16.940 3.00 3.00
9. DORAN, SAMANTHA BOERNE, TX 17.043 2.00 2.00
10. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 17.182 1.00 1.00
11. RODRIGUEZ, JORDAN DAMON, TX 17.190 0.00 0.00
12. THYGESEN, ZOEY BULVERDE, TX 17.270 0.00 0.00
13. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 17.284 0.00 0.00
14. WHITLEY, ALLISON MICO, TX 17.389 0.00 0.00
15. RODRIGUEZ, SILVANA LAREDO, TX 17.430 0.00 0.00
16. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 17.562 0.00 0.00
17. SMITH, SYDNEY BOERNE, TX 17.670 0.00 0.00
18. HASCHKE, KACI VICTORIA, TX 17.679 0.00 0.00
19. TORRES, ALEXIS BULVERDE, TX 17.755 0.00 0.00
20. JAMES, SAVANNAH ORANGE GROVE, TX 17.973 0.00 0.00
21. LOPEZ, CHRISTA ALICE, TX 18.402 0.00 0.00
22. TARNOWSKI, KAITLYN LA GRANGE, TX 18.556 0.00 0.00
23. BAPTISTE, CAJE LA GRANGE, TX 19.466 0.00 0.00
24. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN, TX 21.565 0.00 0.00
25. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 21.875 0.00 0.00
26. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 21.935 0.00 0.00
27. SCHARA, SCOUT SAN ANTONIO, TX 22.551 0.00 0.00
28. TORR, NAKAYLA WALLER, TX 22.680 0.00 0.00
29. STONE, PEYTON HARWOOD, TX 22.793 0.00 0.00
30. FOLMER, BAYLEE STOCKDALE, TX 23.031 0.00 0.00
31. NIETO, RUTH RAYMONDVILLE, TX 27.256 0.00 0.00
32. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 27.741 0.00 0.00
33. MILLER, KATELYNN SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. ROGLER, OLIVIA BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN, TX 2.100 10.00 10.00
2. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 2.320 9.00 9.00
3. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 2.420 8.00 8.00
4. FREEMAN, BRADI EAGLE LAKE, TX 2.480 7.00 7.00
5. CULPEPPER (R7), MORGAN , 2.520 0.00 0.00
6. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 2.930 6.00 6.00
7. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 3.060 5.00 5.00
8. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 3.530 4.00 4.00
9. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 5.760 3.00 3.00
10. PRIMROSE, JAKELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 12.180 2.00 2.00
11. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HOWARD, ANNSLEY NEW ULM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. FOSTER, KALLEE FALLS CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PENDLETON, CAT WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. TORRES, ALEXIS BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. TORR, NAKAYLA WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DAVIS, MEKENNA HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. FOLMER, BAYLEE STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. BOLCIK, LAUREN WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MARTINEZ, ZEKE LAREDO, TX 86.0 10.00 10.00
2. BRASWELL, HAGEN JUNCTION, TX 80.0 9.00 9.00
3. LOPEZ, LORENZO SINTON, TX 77.0 8.00 8.00
4. KRUSHALL, DAMIEN WHARTON, TX 76.0 7.00 7.00
5. GARCIA, DIEGO LAREDO, TX 69.0 6.00 6.00
6. MCGINNIS, CLAY PLEASANTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. HAUCK, GAVAN BANDERA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. RAY, AUSTIN THREE RIVERS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. DUNN, BRYAN BULVERDE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. THOMAS, MACON CUERO, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 20.503 10.00 10.00
2. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 20.637 9.00 9.00
3. MILLER, KATELYNN SEGUIN, TX 21.383 8.00 8.00
4. CAMPBELL, HANNAH HARLINGEN, TX 21.522 7.00 7.00
5. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 21.718 6.00 6.00
6. AGUADO, SOPHIE BOERNE, TX 22.152 5.00 5.00
7. MIDKIFF, KAYCE MILANO, TX 22.817 4.00 4.00
8. FOSTER, KALLEE FALLS CITY, TX 26.496 3.00 3.00
9. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 26.624 2.00 2.00
10. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 27.040 1.00 1.00
11. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 27.141 0.00 0.00
12. WHITLEY, ALLISON MICO, TX 28.035 0.00 0.00
13. THYGESEN, ZOEY BULVERDE, TX 28.977 0.00 0.00
14. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 30.829 0.00 0.00
15. TORRES, ALEXIS BULVERDE, TX 31.280 0.00 0.00
16. DORAN, SAMANTHA BOERNE, TX 31.428 0.00 0.00
17. CARTER, ANNIE FLORESVILLE, TX 31.654 0.00 0.00
18. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 32.016 0.00 0.00
19. FOLMER, BAYLEE STOCKDALE, TX 32.094 0.00 0.00
20. NIETO, RUTH RAYMONDVILLE, TX 36.699 0.00 0.00
21. BAPTISTE, CAJE LA GRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WOMACK, EMILY SAN ANTONIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. RODRIGUEZ, SILVANA LAREDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 4.520 10.00 10.00
2. FOX, R7, COLIN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MUNOZ, LEOPOLDO ZAPATA, TX 5.640 10.00 10.00
2. MARTINEZ, ZEKE LAREDO, TX 5.640 10.00 10.00
3. CREWS, SAM GOLIAD, TX 6.060 9.00 9.00
4. MARBACH, LEVI VICTORIA, TX 6.060 9.00 9.00
5. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 8.520 8.00 8.00
6. GARZA, BUCK GONZALES, TX 8.520 8.00 8.00
7. FOLMER, CELEE STOCKDALE, TX 8.730 7.00 7.00
8. PENCE, JHETT SEGUIN, TX 8.730 7.00 7.00
9. STEPHENS, GUS LOCKHART, TX 9.020 5.50 5.50
10. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 9.020 5.50 5.50
11. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 9.020 5.50 5.50
12. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 9.020 5.50 5.50
13. COOPER, CASH CUERO, TX 9.600 4.00 4.00
14. WALLACE, RAKIN SHINER, TX 9.600 4.00 4.00
15. MCDONALD, COLBY COLLEGE STATION, TX 10.110 3.00 3.00
16. CISNEROS, JAYDEN WOODSBORO, TX 10.110 3.00 3.00
17. VALLEJO, CORIE PRAIRIE LEA, TX 11.300 2.00 2.00
18. VALLEJO, FRANK PRAIRIE LEA, TX 11.300 2.00 2.00
19. SHELTON, RILEY GOLIAD, TX 12.850 1.00 1.00
20. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 12.850 1.00 1.00
21. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN, TX 15.330 0.00 0.00
22. MARTINEZ, CODY LAREDO, TX 15.330 0.00 0.00
23. DUNHAM, REECE BOERNE, TX 16.130 0.00 0.00
24. REED, GARRETT GAUSE, TX 16.130 0.00 0.00
25. MALDONADO, EDWARD KERRVILLE, TX 29.260 0.00 0.00
26. WREN, DAWSON HARPER, TX 29.260 0.00 0.00
27. SIDNEY, RASHAUN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 31.590 0.00 0.00
28. SCOTT, JHASE LA GRANGE, TX 31.590 0.00 0.00
29. WARNKEN, BLANE SCHULENBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. FRITSCH, CHET BURTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. GONZALES, ERNEST NIXON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. HEMPEL, CADEN INEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. OHRT, KADE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. WARNASCH, HOLDEN BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. STEVENS, PARKER STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. BAILEY, DALYS MAXWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. COTTON, BLAKE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. HARRIS, RYDER YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. BROWNE, BRODY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. GRAVLEE, ACE NEW BRAUNFELS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. ALBERT, SUTTON GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. RADEMACHER, CHANCE BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. SCHARA, SCOUT SAN ANTONIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. LOPEZ, TRES ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. GONZALEZ, JACOB ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. REED, GARRETT GAUSE, TX 9.610 10.00 10.00
2. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 10.440 9.00 9.00
3. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 11.000 8.00 8.00
4. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 11.700 7.00 7.00
5. DUCKETT, LANDON CUERO, TX 14.330 6.00 6.00
6. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 14.340 5.00 5.00
7. BASS, SOUTHERN WIMBERLEY, TX 15.560 4.00 4.00
8. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 17.740 3.00 3.00
9. SIDNEY, RASHAUN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 23.920 2.00 2.00
10. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SANFORD, JAYDEN GARWOOD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SCOTT, JHASE LA GRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PENCE, JHETT SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HARRIS, RYDER YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. LYNCH, PAYTON RED ROCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. FOX, R7, COLIN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. STEPHENS, GUS LOCKHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00