Scores Listing for Rodeo #9(01/08/2022-Gonzales)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #9(Gonzales)
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 7.760 9.50 9.50
2. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 7.760 9.50 9.50
3. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 7.770 8.00 8.00
4. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 7.970 7.00 7.00
5. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 8.660 6.00 6.00
6. FOSTER, KALLEE FALLS CITY, TX 8.740 5.00 5.00
7. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 9.170 4.00 4.00
8. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 9.680 3.00 3.00
9. CULPEPPER (R7), MORGAN , 9.910 0.00 0.00
10. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 9.990 2.00 2.00
11. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 10.320 1.00 1.00
12. PRIMROSE, JAKELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 10.710 0.00 0.00
13. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 11.370 0.00 0.00
14. HOWARD, ANNSLEY NEW ULM, TX 11.570 0.00 0.00
15. JAMES, SAVANNAH ORANGE GROVE, TX 13.770 0.00 0.00
16. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 13.800 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DAVIS, MEKENNA HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.538 10.00 10.00
2. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN, TX 16.623 9.00 9.00
3. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 16.772 8.00 8.00
4. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 16.805 7.00 7.00
5. CAMPBELL, HANNAH HARLINGEN, TX 16.838 6.00 6.00
6. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 16.962 5.00 5.00
7. STONE, PEYTON HARWOOD, TX 17.034 4.00 4.00
8. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 17.045 3.00 3.00
9. RODRIGUEZ, JORDAN DAMON, TX 17.094 2.00 2.00
10. DORAN, SAMANTHA BOERNE, TX 17.102 1.00 1.00
11. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 17.107 0.00 0.00
12. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 17.171 0.00 0.00
13. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 17.182 0.00 0.00
14. JAMES, SAVANNAH ORANGE GROVE, TX 17.270 0.00 0.00
15. SMITH, SYDNEY BOERNE, TX 17.502 0.00 0.00
16. FOLMER, BAYLEE STOCKDALE, TX 17.550 0.00 0.00
17. RODRIGUEZ, SILVANA LAREDO, TX 17.614 0.00 0.00
18. WHITLEY, ALLISON MICO, TX 17.842 0.00 0.00
19. ROGLER, OLIVIA BOERNE, TX 17.902 0.00 0.00
20. HASCHKE, KACI VICTORIA, TX 18.363 0.00 0.00
21. ZIMMERMANN, SOPHIA SAN ANTONIO, TX 18.861 0.00 0.00
22. TARNOWSKI, KAITLYN LA GRANGE, TX 19.496 0.00 0.00
23. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 21.262 0.00 0.00
24. SCHARA, SCOUT SAN ANTONIO, TX 22.081 0.00 0.00
25. MIDKIFF, KAYCE MILANO, TX 22.426 0.00 0.00
26. THYGESEN, ZOEY BULVERDE, TX 22.815 0.00 0.00
27. TORRES, ALEXIS BULVERDE, TX 22.927 0.00 0.00
28. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 23.011 0.00 0.00
29. LOPEZ, CHRISTA ALICE, TX 23.020 0.00 0.00
30. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 23.086 0.00 0.00
31. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 25.253 0.00 0.00
32. TORR, NAKAYLA WALLER, TX 41.717 0.00 0.00
33. MILLER, KATELYNN SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. NIETO, RUTH RAYMONDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 2.560 10.00 10.00
2. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 2.570 9.00 9.00
3. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 2.610 8.00 8.00
4. FOSTER, KALLEE FALLS CITY, TX 3.280 7.00 7.00
5. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 3.950 6.00 6.00
6. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 4.140 5.00 5.00
7. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN, TX 12.180 4.00 4.00
8. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 12.470 3.00 3.00
9. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 15.750 2.00 2.00
10. TORRES, ALEXIS BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. FREEMAN, BRADI EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PENDLETON, CAT WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HOWARD, ANNSLEY NEW ULM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CULPEPPER (R7), MORGAN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. PRIMROSE, JAKELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. TORR, NAKAYLA WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. DAVIS, MEKENNA HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. FOLMER, BAYLEE STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. BOLCIK, LAUREN WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MARTINEZ, ZEKE LAREDO, TX 71.0 10.00 10.00
2. KRUSHALL, DAMIEN WHARTON, TX 63.0 8.50 8.50
3. LOPEZ, LORENZO SINTON, TX 63.0 8.50 8.50
4. MCGINNIS, CLAY PLEASANTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. DUNN, BRYAN BULVERDE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. RAY, AUSTIN THREE RIVERS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. BRASWELL, HAGEN JUNCTION, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. THOMAS, MACON CUERO, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. GARCIA, DIEGO LAREDO, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. HAUCK, GAVAN BANDERA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 20.981 10.00 10.00
2. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 21.137 9.00 9.00
3. CAMPBELL, HANNAH HARLINGEN, TX 21.356 8.00 8.00
4. MILLER, KATELYNN SEGUIN, TX 21.718 6.50 6.50
5. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 21.718 6.50 6.50
6. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 21.780 5.00 5.00
7. FOLMER, BAYLEE STOCKDALE, TX 21.887 4.00 4.00
8. THYGESEN, ZOEY BULVERDE, TX 21.945 3.00 3.00
9. RODRIGUEZ, SILVANA LAREDO, TX 22.056 2.00 2.00
10. DORAN, SAMANTHA BOERNE, TX 22.235 1.00 1.00
11. WHITLEY, ALLISON MICO, TX 22.374 0.00 0.00
12. NIETO, RUTH RAYMONDVILLE, TX 25.301 0.00 0.00
13. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 25.833 0.00 0.00
14. ZIMMERMANN, SOPHIA SAN ANTONIO, TX 26.006 0.00 0.00
15. FOSTER, KALLEE FALLS CITY, TX 26.462 0.00 0.00
16. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 26.507 0.00 0.00
17. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 27.040 0.00 0.00
18. WOMACK, EMILY SAN ANTONIO, TX 27.588 0.00 0.00
19. CARTER, ANNIE FLORESVILLE, TX 27.722 0.00 0.00
20. AGUADO, SOPHIE BOERNE, TX 27.931 0.00 0.00
21. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 28.027 0.00 0.00
22. TORRES, ALEXIS BULVERDE, TX 31.231 0.00 0.00
23. MIDKIFF, KAYCE MILANO, TX 33.500 0.00 0.00
24. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 33.737 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FOX, R7, COLIN , 4.670 0.00 0.00
2. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCDONALD, COLBY COLLEGE STATION, TX 6.440 10.00 10.00
2. CISNEROS, JAYDEN WOODSBORO, TX 6.440 10.00 10.00
3. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 7.410 9.00 9.00
4. GARZA, BUCK GONZALES, TX 7.410 9.00 9.00
5. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 7.510 8.00 8.00
6. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 7.510 8.00 8.00
7. SHELTON, RILEY GOLIAD, TX 7.900 7.00 7.00
8. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 7.900 7.00 7.00
9. COOPER, CASH CUERO, TX 8.110 6.00 6.00
10. WALLACE, RAKIN SHINER, TX 8.110 6.00 6.00
11. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN, TX 8.160 5.00 5.00
12. MARTINEZ, CODY LAREDO, TX 8.160 5.00 5.00
13. WARNKEN, BLANE SCHULENBURG, TX 8.680 4.00 4.00
14. FRITSCH, CHET BURTON, TX 8.680 4.00 4.00
15. RADEMACHER, CHANCE BOERNE, TX 9.050 3.00 3.00
16. SCHARA, SCOUT SAN ANTONIO, TX 9.050 3.00 3.00
17. FOLMER, CELEE STOCKDALE, TX 9.690 2.00 2.00
18. PENCE, JHETT SEGUIN, TX 9.690 2.00 2.00
19. VALLEJO, CORIE PRAIRIE LEA, TX 14.710 1.00 1.00
20. VALLEJO, FRANK PRAIRIE LEA, TX 14.710 1.00 1.00
21. LOPEZ, TRES ALICE, TX 17.860 0.00 0.00
22. GONZALEZ, JACOB ALICE, TX 17.860 0.00 0.00
23. CREWS, SAM GOLIAD, TX 25.460 0.00 0.00
24. MARBACH, LEVI VICTORIA, TX 25.460 0.00 0.00
25. SIDNEY, RASHAUN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 25.480 0.00 0.00
26. SCOTT, JHASE LA GRANGE, TX 25.480 0.00 0.00
27. HEMPEL, CADEN INEZ, TX 29.520 0.00 0.00
28. OHRT, KADE VICTORIA, TX 29.520 0.00 0.00
29. DUNHAM, REECE BOERNE, TX 29.900 0.00 0.00
30. REED, GARRETT GAUSE, TX 29.900 0.00 0.00
31. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HARRIS, RYDER YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. BROWNE, BRODY GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. MALDONADO, EDWARD KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. WREN, DAWSON HARPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. GONZALES, ERNEST NIXON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. ALBERT, SUTTON GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. MUNOZ, LEOPOLDO ZAPATA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. MARTINEZ, ZEKE LAREDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. BAILEY, DALYS MAXWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. COTTON, BLAKE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. GRAVLEE, ACE NEW BRAUNFELS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. STEPHENS, GUS LOCKHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. WARNASCH, HOLDEN BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. STEVENS, PARKER STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. KELSO, KROSS MCQUEENEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. KELSO, KASE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 8.640 10.00 10.00
2. REED, GARRETT GAUSE, TX 9.800 9.00 9.00
3. STEPHENS, GUS LOCKHART, TX 10.280 8.00 8.00
4. COLEMAN, R5, LUKE , 12.010 0.00 0.00
5. PENCE, JHETT SEGUIN, TX 12.320 7.00 7.00
6. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 12.500 6.00 6.00
7. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 14.390 5.00 5.00
8. LYNCH, PAYTON RED ROCK, TX 17.780 4.00 4.00
9. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 19.790 3.00 3.00
10. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 21.260 2.00 2.00
11. SCOTT, JHASE LA GRANGE, TX 22.010 1.00 1.00
12. DUCKETT, LANDON CUERO, TX 24.120 0.00 0.00
13. SIDNEY, RASHAUN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 28.090 0.00 0.00
14. HARRIS, RYDER YOAKUM, TX 29.630 0.00 0.00
15. BASS, SOUTHERN WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. FOX, R7, COLIN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SANFORD, JAYDEN GARWOOD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00