Scores Listing for Rodeo #8(11/21/2021-Gonzales)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #8(Gonzales)
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 6.720 10.00 10.00
2. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 6.860 9.00 9.00
3. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 7.320 8.00 8.00
4. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 7.770 7.00 7.00
5. PRIMROSE, JAKELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 8.060 6.00 6.00
6. FOSTER, KALLEE FALLS CITY, TX 8.550 5.00 5.00
7. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 9.020 3.50 3.50
8. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 9.020 3.50 3.50
9. HOWARD, ANNSLEY NEW ULM, TX 9.940 2.00 2.00
10. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 10.000 1.00 1.00
11. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 12.440 0.00 0.00
12. JAMES, SAVANNAH ORANGE GROVE, TX 14.140 0.00 0.00
13. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 14.220 0.00 0.00
14. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 15.920 0.00 0.00
15. NIETO, RUTH RAYMONDVILLE, TX 17.580 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 16.314 10.00 10.00
2. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 16.616 9.00 9.00
3. RODRIGUEZ, JORDAN DAMON, TX 16.736 8.00 8.00
4. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 16.836 7.00 7.00
5. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN, TX 16.852 6.00 6.00
6. TORR, NAKAYLA WALLER, TX 16.899 5.00 5.00
7. DAVIS, MEKENNA HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.911 4.00 4.00
8. THYGESEN, ZOEY BULVERDE, TX 17.005 3.00 3.00
9. MIDKIFF, KAYCE MILANO, TX 17.042 2.00 2.00
10. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 17.100 1.00 1.00
11. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 17.220 0.00 0.00
12. DENNEY, JADYN FAIR OAKS RANCH, TX 17.322 0.00 0.00
13. SMITH, SYDNEY BOERNE, TX 17.363 0.00 0.00
14. JAMES, SAVANNAH ORANGE GROVE, TX 17.371 0.00 0.00
15. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 17.407 0.00 0.00
16. HASCHKE, KACI VICTORIA, TX 17.417 0.00 0.00
17. DORAN, SAMANTHA BOERNE, TX 17.444 0.00 0.00
18. ROGLER, OLIVIA BOERNE, TX 17.525 0.00 0.00
19. STONE, PEYTON HARWOOD, TX 17.539 0.00 0.00
20. FERREIRA, AMBER SPRING BRANCH, TX 17.552 0.00 0.00
21. MARTINEZ, EMMA BOERNE, TX 17.632 0.00 0.00
22. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 17.656 0.00 0.00
23. LOPEZ, CHRISTA ALICE, TX 18.013 0.00 0.00
24. ZIMMERMANN, SOPHIA SAN ANTONIO, TX 18.896 0.00 0.00
25. TARNOWSKI, KAITLYN LA GRANGE, TX 19.394 0.00 0.00
26. NIETO, RUTH RAYMONDVILLE, TX 20.390 0.00 0.00
27. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 21.836 0.00 0.00
28. SCHARA, SCOUT SAN ANTONIO, TX 21.878 0.00 0.00
29. RUTHERFORD, SKYLAR CYPRESS, TX 22.214 0.00 0.00
30. CAMPBELL, HANNAH HARLINGEN, TX 22.300 0.00 0.00
31. RODRIGUEZ, SILVANA LAREDO, TX 22.346 0.00 0.00
32. FOLMER, BAYLEE STOCKDALE, TX 22.464 0.00 0.00
33. FOLMER, CELEE STOCKDALE, TX 22.923 0.00 0.00
34. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 22.969 0.00 0.00
35. BAPTISTE, CAJE LA GRANGE, TX 23.425 0.00 0.00
36. TORRES, ALEXIS BULVERDE, TX 23.537 0.00 0.00
37. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 26.787 0.00 0.00
38. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 28.047 0.00 0.00
39. GUZMAN, REMI BLANCO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. MILLER, KATELYNN SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 2.470 10.00 10.00
2. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 2.500 9.00 9.00
3. TORR, NAKAYLA WALLER, TX 2.730 8.00 8.00
4. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 3.160 7.00 7.00
5. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 3.290 6.00 6.00
6. FREEMAN, BRADI EAGLE LAKE, TX 3.640 5.00 5.00
7. FOSTER, KALLEE FALLS CITY, TX 3.930 4.00 4.00
8. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 4.160 3.00 3.00
9. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 4.780 2.00 2.00
10. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PENDLETON, CAT WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. NIETO, RUTH RAYMONDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HOWARD, ANNSLEY NEW ULM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PRIMROSE, JAKELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. FOLMER, BAYLEE STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. DAVIS, MEKENNA HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KRUSHALL, DAMIEN WHARTON, TX 82.0 10.00 10.00
2. LOPEZ, LORENZO SINTON, TX 78.0 9.00 9.00
3. MARTINEZ, ZEKE LAREDO, TX 73.5 8.00 8.00
4. HAUCK, GAVAN BANDERA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. MCGINNIS, CLAY PLEASANTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. THOMAS, MACON CUERO, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. GARCIA, DIEGO LAREDO, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. BRASWELL, HAGEN JUNCTION, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. DUNN, BRYAN BULVERDE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. MALAER, RYAN GIDDINGS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 20.721 10.00 10.00
2. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 20.890 9.00 9.00
3. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 21.015 8.00 8.00
4. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 21.055 7.00 7.00
5. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 21.138 6.00 6.00
6. FOLMER, BAYLEE STOCKDALE, TX 21.157 5.00 5.00
7. TORRES, ALEXIS BULVERDE, TX 21.438 4.00 4.00
8. CAMPBELL, HANNAH HARLINGEN, TX 21.477 3.00 3.00
9. FOSTER, KALLEE FALLS CITY, TX 21.584 2.00 2.00
10. DORAN, SAMANTHA BOERNE, TX 21.697 1.00 1.00
11. THYGESEN, ZOEY BULVERDE, TX 22.103 0.00 0.00
12. CARTER, ANNIE FLORESVILLE, TX 22.115 0.00 0.00
13. RODRIGUEZ, SILVANA LAREDO, TX 22.700 0.00 0.00
14. NIETO, RUTH RAYMONDVILLE, TX 22.709 0.00 0.00
15. MIDKIFF, KAYCE MILANO, TX 22.771 0.00 0.00
16. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 25.792 0.00 0.00
17. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 26.185 0.00 0.00
18. DENNEY, JADYN FAIR OAKS RANCH, TX 26.675 0.00 0.00
19. AGUADO, SOPHIE BOERNE, TX 26.788 0.00 0.00
20. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 27.334 0.00 0.00
21. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 28.992 0.00 0.00
22. MILLER, KATELYNN SEGUIN, TX 29.791 0.00 0.00
23. WOMACK, EMILY SAN ANTONIO, TX 32.679 0.00 0.00
24. ZIMMERMANN, SOPHIA SAN ANTONIO, TX 42.062 0.00 0.00
25. BAPTISTE, CAJE LA GRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MANGUM, RANCE FLORESVILLE, TX 14.170 10.00 10.00
2. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 9.260 10.00 10.00
2. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 9.260 10.00 10.00
3. CREWS, SAM GOLIAD, TX 9.330 9.00 9.00
4. MARBACH, LEVI VICTORIA, TX 9.330 9.00 9.00
5. DUNHAM, REECE BOERNE, TX 12.830 8.00 8.00
6. REED, GARRETT GAUSE, TX 12.830 8.00 8.00
7. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 13.100 7.00 7.00
8. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 13.100 7.00 7.00
9. KELSO, KROSS MCQUEENEY, TX 14.370 6.00 6.00
10. KELSO, KASE SEGUIN, TX 14.370 6.00 6.00
11. WARNKEN, BLANE SCHULENBURG, TX 14.430 5.00 5.00
12. FRITSCH, CHET BURTON, TX 14.430 5.00 5.00
13. MUNOZ, LEOPOLDO ZAPATA, TX 16.350 4.00 4.00
14. MARTINEZ, ZEKE LAREDO, TX 16.350 4.00 4.00
15. VALLEJO, CORIE PRAIRIE LEA, TX 16.460 3.00 3.00
16. VALLEJO, FRANK PRAIRIE LEA, TX 16.460 3.00 3.00
17. GRAVLEE, ACE NEW BRAUNFELS, TX 19.250 2.00 2.00
18. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 19.250 2.00 2.00
19. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 21.620 1.00 1.00
20. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 21.620 1.00 1.00
21. HARRIS, RYDER YOAKUM, TX 25.170 0.00 0.00
22. BROWNE, BRODY GONZALES, TX 25.170 0.00 0.00
23. STEPHENS, GUS LOCKHART, TX 32.350 0.00 0.00
24. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 32.350 0.00 0.00
25. LOPEZ, TRES ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. GONZALEZ, JACOB ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. RADEMACHER, CHANCE BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SCHARA, SCOUT SAN ANTONIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MCDONALD, COLBY COLLEGE STATION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. CISNEROS, JAYDEN WOODSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. SHELTON, RILEY GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. MALDONADO, EDWARD KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. WREN, DAWSON HARPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. GARZA, BUCK GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. MARTINEZ, CODY LAREDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. ALBERT, SUTTON GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. COOPER, CASH CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. WALLACE, RAKIN SHINER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. FOLMER, CELEE STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. PENCE, JHETT SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. BAILEY, DALYS MAXWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. COTTON, BLAKE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. GONZALES, ERNEST NIXON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. WARNASCH, HOLDEN BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. STEVENS, PARKER STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. SIDNEY, RASHAUN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. SCOTT, JHASE LA GRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. HEMPEL, CADEN INEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. OHRT, KADE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. MANGUM, RANCE FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. SPENCE, GAGE FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 10.250 10.00 10.00
2. SANFORD, JAYDEN GARWOOD, TX 10.960 9.00 9.00
3. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 11.000 8.00 8.00
4. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 11.650 7.00 7.00
5. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 13.290 6.00 6.00
6. REED, GARRETT GAUSE, TX 13.520 5.00 5.00
7. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 14.170 4.00 4.00
8. LYNCH, PAYTON RED ROCK, TX 14.450 3.00 3.00
9. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 14.850 2.00 2.00
10. STEPHENS, GUS LOCKHART, TX 18.250 1.00 1.00
11. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 19.400 0.00 0.00
12. SIDNEY, RASHAUN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 26.160 0.00 0.00
13. WALLACE, RAKIN SHINER, TX 26.460 0.00 0.00
14. DUCKETT, LANDON CUERO, TX 33.610 0.00 0.00
15. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BASS, SOUTHERN WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PENCE, JHETT SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SCOTT, JHASE LA GRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HARRIS, RYDER YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00