Scores Listing for Rodeo #7(11/20/2021-Gonzales)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #7(Gonzales)
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 6.840 10.00 10.00
2. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 8.480 9.00 9.00
3. FOSTER, KALLEE FALLS CITY, TX 8.580 8.00 8.00
4. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 9.440 7.00 7.00
5. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 10.630 6.00 6.00
6. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 10.730 5.00 5.00
7. PRIMROSE, JAKELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 11.080 4.00 4.00
8. JAMES, SAVANNAH ORANGE GROVE, TX 12.420 3.00 3.00
9. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 12.580 2.00 2.00
10. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 14.070 1.00 1.00
11. HOWARD, ANNSLEY NEW ULM, TX 16.270 0.00 0.00
12. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 17.560 0.00 0.00
13. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 19.230 0.00 0.00
14. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 16.531 10.00 10.00
2. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 16.540 9.00 9.00
3. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 16.831 8.00 8.00
4. THYGESEN, ZOEY BULVERDE, TX 16.926 7.00 7.00
5. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN, TX 16.928 6.00 6.00
6. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 16.933 5.00 5.00
7. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 16.972 4.00 4.00
8. TORR, NAKAYLA WALLER, TX 16.998 3.00 3.00
9. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 17.082 1.50 1.50
10. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 17.082 1.50 1.50
11. RODRIGUEZ, SILVANA LAREDO, TX 17.085 0.00 0.00
12. RODRIGUEZ, JORDAN DAMON, TX 17.102 0.00 0.00
13. FOLMER, BAYLEE STOCKDALE, TX 17.146 0.00 0.00
14. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 17.212 0.00 0.00
15. STONE, PEYTON HARWOOD, TX 17.244 0.00 0.00
16. CAMPBELL, HANNAH HARLINGEN, TX 17.307 0.00 0.00
17. MIDKIFF, KAYCE MILANO, TX 17.309 0.00 0.00
18. JAMES, SAVANNAH ORANGE GROVE, TX 17.330 0.00 0.00
19. FERREIRA, AMBER SPRING BRANCH, TX 17.376 0.00 0.00
20. HASCHKE, KACI VICTORIA, TX 17.401 0.00 0.00
21. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 17.435 0.00 0.00
22. ROGLER, OLIVIA BOERNE, TX 17.603 0.00 0.00
23. DORAN, SAMANTHA BOERNE, TX 17.650 0.00 0.00
24. FOLMER, CELEE STOCKDALE, TX 17.668 0.00 0.00
25. SCHARA, SCOUT SAN ANTONIO, TX 17.691 0.00 0.00
26. DENNEY, JADYN FAIR OAKS RANCH, TX 17.827 0.00 0.00
27. SMITH, SYDNEY BOERNE, TX 17.916 0.00 0.00
28. BAPTISTE, CAJE LA GRANGE, TX 18.291 0.00 0.00
29. ZIMMERMANN, SOPHIA SAN ANTONIO, TX 18.314 0.00 0.00
30. TARNOWSKI, KAITLYN LA GRANGE, TX 19.478 0.00 0.00
31. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 21.665 0.00 0.00
32. DAVIS, MEKENNA HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.227 0.00 0.00
33. MARTINEZ, EMMA BOERNE, TX 27.103 0.00 0.00
34. TORRES, ALEXIS BULVERDE, TX 27.976 0.00 0.00
35. MILLER, KATELYNN SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. GUZMAN, REMI BLANCO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. RUTHERFORD, SKYLAR CYPRESS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 2.630 10.00 10.00
2. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 2.650 9.00 9.00
3. TORR, NAKAYLA WALLER, TX 2.770 8.00 8.00
4. PRIMROSE, JAKELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 2.890 7.00 7.00
5. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 3.350 6.00 6.00
6. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN, TX 3.360 5.00 5.00
7. FREEMAN, BRADI EAGLE LAKE, TX 3.410 4.00 4.00
8. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 3.640 3.00 3.00
9. FOSTER, KALLEE FALLS CITY, TX 4.100 2.00 2.00
10. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 4.200 1.00 1.00
11. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 4.290 0.00 0.00
12. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 12.040 0.00 0.00
13. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 12.160 0.00 0.00
14. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DAVIS, MEKENNA HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. FOLMER, BAYLEE STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PENDLETON, CAT WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HOWARD, ANNSLEY NEW ULM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GARCIA, DIEGO LAREDO, TX 79.0 10.00 10.00
2. MARTINEZ, ZEKE LAREDO, TX 77.5 9.00 9.00
3. HAUCK, GAVAN BANDERA, TX 68.0 8.00 8.00
4. LOPEZ, LORENZO SINTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. THOMAS, MACON CUERO, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. DUNN, BRYAN BULVERDE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. KRUSHALL, DAMIEN WHARTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. MALAER, RYAN GIDDINGS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. BRASWELL, HAGEN JUNCTION, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. MCGINNIS, CLAY PLEASANTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 20.751 10.00 10.00
2. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 20.801 9.00 9.00
3. CAMPBELL, HANNAH HARLINGEN, TX 20.885 8.00 8.00
4. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 20.889 7.00 7.00
5. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 21.194 6.00 6.00
6. FOSTER, KALLEE FALLS CITY, TX 21.424 5.00 5.00
7. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 21.579 4.00 4.00
8. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 21.824 3.00 3.00
9. CARTER, ANNIE FLORESVILLE, TX 21.859 2.00 2.00
10. AGUADO, SOPHIE BOERNE, TX 22.767 1.00 1.00
11. MIDKIFF, KAYCE MILANO, TX 23.449 0.00 0.00
12. ZIMMERMANN, SOPHIA SAN ANTONIO, TX 25.259 0.00 0.00
13. RODRIGUEZ, SILVANA LAREDO, TX 26.547 0.00 0.00
14. DORAN, SAMANTHA BOERNE, TX 26.847 0.00 0.00
15. THYGESEN, ZOEY BULVERDE, TX 27.289 0.00 0.00
16. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 27.673 0.00 0.00
17. DENNEY, JADYN FAIR OAKS RANCH, TX 28.924 0.00 0.00
18. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 33.202 0.00 0.00
19. WOMACK, EMILY SAN ANTONIO, TX 34.013 0.00 0.00
20. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 38.810 0.00 0.00
21. MILLER, KATELYNN SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. TORRES, ALEXIS BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BAPTISTE, CAJE LA GRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. FOLMER, BAYLEE STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 6.940 10.00 10.00
2. MANGUM, RANCE FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCDONALD, COLBY COLLEGE STATION, TX 6.530 10.00 10.00
2. CISNEROS, JAYDEN WOODSBORO, TX 6.530 10.00 10.00
3. HARRIS, RYDER YOAKUM, TX 7.180 9.00 9.00
4. BROWNE, BRODY GONZALES, TX 7.180 9.00 9.00
5. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 8.830 8.00 8.00
6. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 8.830 8.00 8.00
7. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 9.360 7.00 7.00
8. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 9.360 7.00 7.00
9. STEPHENS, GUS LOCKHART, TX 9.800 6.00 6.00
10. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 9.800 6.00 6.00
11. MUNOZ, LEOPOLDO ZAPATA, TX 10.730 5.00 5.00
12. MARTINEZ, ZEKE LAREDO, TX 10.730 5.00 5.00
13. FOLMER, CELEE STOCKDALE, TX 12.170 4.00 4.00
14. PENCE, JHETT SEGUIN, TX 12.170 4.00 4.00
15. WARNKEN, BLANE SCHULENBURG, TX 12.560 3.00 3.00
16. FRITSCH, CHET BURTON, TX 12.560 3.00 3.00
17. SIDNEY, RASHAUN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 13.110 2.00 2.00
18. SCOTT, JHASE LA GRANGE, TX 13.110 2.00 2.00
19. MALDONADO, EDWARD KERRVILLE, TX 16.790 1.00 1.00
20. WREN, DAWSON HARPER, TX 16.790 1.00 1.00
21. VALLEJO, CORIE PRAIRIE LEA, TX 24.810 0.00 0.00
22. VALLEJO, FRANK PRAIRIE LEA, TX 24.810 0.00 0.00
23. SHELTON, RILEY GOLIAD, TX 26.610 0.00 0.00
24. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 26.610 0.00 0.00
25. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. GARZA, BUCK GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. CREWS, SAM GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MARBACH, LEVI VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MARTINEZ, CODY LAREDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. RADEMACHER, CHANCE BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. SCHARA, SCOUT SAN ANTONIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HEMPEL, CADEN INEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. OHRT, KADE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. CULPEPPER (R7), MORGAN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. GONZALEZ, JACOB ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. GRAVLEE, ACE NEW BRAUNFELS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. WARNASCH, HOLDEN BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. STEVENS, PARKER STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. ALBERT, SUTTON GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. DUNHAM, REECE BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. REED, GARRETT GAUSE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. KELSO, KROSS MCQUEENEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. KELSO, KASE SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. MANGUM, RANCE FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. SPENCE, GAGE FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. BAILEY, DALYS MAXWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. COTTON, BLAKE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. GONZALES, ERNEST NIXON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. WALLACE, RAKIN SHINER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 8.560 10.00 10.00
2. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 10.860 9.00 9.00
3. SIDNEY, RASHAUN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 11.290 8.00 8.00
4. BASS, SOUTHERN WIMBERLEY, TX 11.310 7.00 7.00
5. STEPHENS, GUS LOCKHART, TX 11.480 6.00 6.00
6. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 12.120 5.00 5.00
7. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 12.200 4.00 4.00
8. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 13.410 3.00 3.00
9. WALLACE, RAKIN SHINER, TX 15.710 2.00 2.00
10. SANFORD, JAYDEN GARWOOD, TX 15.990 1.00 1.00
11. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 16.040 0.00 0.00
12. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 17.790 0.00 0.00
13. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 23.620 0.00 0.00
14. PENCE, JHETT SEGUIN, TX 29.970 0.00 0.00
15. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. DUCKETT, LANDON CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HARRIS, RYDER YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. LYNCH, PAYTON RED ROCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. REED, GARRETT GAUSE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SCOTT, JHASE LA GRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00