Scores Listing for Rodeo #5(10/30/2021-Gonzales)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #5(Gonzales)
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 7.030 10.00 10.00
2. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 7.050 9.00 9.00
3. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 7.100 8.00 8.00
4. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 8.660 7.00 7.00
5. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 9.410 6.00 6.00
6. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 10.250 5.00 5.00
7. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 10.720 4.00 4.00
8. HOWARD, ANNSLEY NEW ULM, TX 10.790 3.00 3.00
9. FOSTER, KALLEE FALLS CITY, TX 11.230 2.00 2.00
10. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 11.600 1.00 1.00
11. JAMES, SAVANNAH ORANGE GROVE, TX 17.670 0.00 0.00
12. JOHNSON, CHEYENNE RED ROCK, TX 21.590 0.00 0.00
13. BAPTISTE, CAJE LA GRANGE, TX 28.790 0.00 0.00
14. PRIMROSE, JAKELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 16.448 10.00 10.00
2. DAVIS, MEKENNA HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.585 9.00 9.00
3. TORR, NAKAYLA WALLER, TX 16.763 8.00 8.00
4. VICKERS (R8), MALLORY JOURDANTON, TX 16.785 0.00 0.00
5. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 16.862 7.00 7.00
6. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 16.926 6.00 6.00
7. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 16.948 5.00 5.00
8. RODRIGUEZ, JORDAN DAMON, TX 16.965 4.00 4.00
9. MIDKIFF, KAYCE MILANO, TX 17.001 3.00 3.00
10. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 17.010 2.00 2.00
11. THYGESEN, ZOEY BULVERDE, TX 17.013 1.00 1.00
12. SCHARA, SCOUT SAN ANTONIO, TX 17.029 0.00 0.00
13. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 17.201 0.00 0.00
14. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 17.264 0.00 0.00
15. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN, TX 17.269 0.00 0.00
16. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 17.289 0.00 0.00
17. CAMPBELL, HANNAH HARLINGEN, TX 17.298 0.00 0.00
18. HASCHKE, KACI VICTORIA, TX 17.374 0.00 0.00
19. DENNEY, JADYN FAIR OAKS RANCH, TX 17.469 0.00 0.00
20. STONE, PEYTON HARWOOD, TX 17.491 0.00 0.00
21. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 17.575 0.00 0.00
22. JAMES, SAVANNAH ORANGE GROVE, TX 17.588 0.00 0.00
23. FERREIRA, AMBER SPRING BRANCH, TX 17.606 0.00 0.00
24. SMITH, SYDNEY BOERNE, TX 17.705 0.00 0.00
25. RODRIGUEZ, SILVANA LAREDO, TX 17.773 0.00 0.00
26. TARNOWSKI, KAITLYN LA GRANGE, TX 18.076 0.00 0.00
27. ROGLER, OLIVIA BOERNE, TX 18.140 0.00 0.00
28. WHITLEY, ALLISON MICO, TX 18.216 0.00 0.00
29. MARTINEZ, EMMA BOERNE, TX 18.485 0.00 0.00
30. TORRES, ALEXIS BULVERDE, TX 18.850 0.00 0.00
31. BAPTISTE, CAJE LA GRANGE, TX 19.844 0.00 0.00
32. FOLMER, BAYLEE STOCKDALE, TX 21.639 0.00 0.00
33. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 21.769 0.00 0.00
34. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 21.872 0.00 0.00
35. DORAN, SAMANTHA BOERNE, TX 21.966 0.00 0.00
36. RUTHERFORD, SKYLAR CYPRESS, TX 22.132 0.00 0.00
37. HENRY, BROOKE WALLER, TX 22.347 0.00 0.00
38. LOPEZ, CHRISTA ALICE, TX 23.026 0.00 0.00
39. CUNNINGHAM, MAILE SAN ANTONIO, TX 23.269 0.00 0.00
40. GUZMAN, REMI BLANCO, TX 25.258 0.00 0.00
41. MILLER, KATELYNN SEGUIN, TX 31.717 0.00 0.00
42. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. FOLMER, CELEE STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. AGUADO, SOPHIE BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. WOMACK, EMILY SAN ANTONIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 1.910 10.00 10.00
2. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 2.380 9.00 9.00
3. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 2.420 8.00 8.00
4. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN, TX 2.500 7.00 7.00
5. FREEMAN, BRADI EAGLE LAKE, TX 2.750 6.00 6.00
6. PRIMROSE, JAKELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 2.770 5.00 5.00
7. FOSTER, KALLEE FALLS CITY, TX 2.780 4.00 4.00
8. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 2.790 3.00 3.00
9. TORR, NAKAYLA WALLER, TX 3.160 2.00 2.00
10. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 3.280 1.00 1.00
11. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 3.600 0.00 0.00
12. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 3.600 0.00 0.00
13. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 3.800 0.00 0.00
14. MOORE (R7), JAYDEN , 5.280 0.00 0.00
15. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 12.140 0.00 0.00
16. BOLCIK, LAUREN WALLER, TX 12.260 0.00 0.00
17. DAVIS, MEKENNA HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.300 0.00 0.00
18. FOLMER, BAYLEE STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PENDLETON, CAT WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HENRY, BROOKE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. JAMES, SAVANNAH ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HOWARD, ANNSLEY NEW ULM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MARTINEZ, ZEKE LAREDO, TX 64.0 10.00 10.00
2. DUNN, BRYAN BULVERDE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. GARCIA, DIEGO LAREDO, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. MALAER, RYAN GIDDINGS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. THOMAS, MACON CUERO, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. HAUCK, GAVAN BANDERA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. MCGINNIS, CLAY PLEASANTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. RAY, AUSTIN THREE RIVERS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. KRUSHALL, DAMIEN WHARTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
10. LOPEZ, LORENZO SINTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
11. BRASWELL, HAGEN JUNCTION, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 20.756 10.00 10.00
2. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 21.223 9.00 9.00
3. CAMPBELL, HANNAH HARLINGEN, TX 21.339 8.00 8.00
4. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 21.503 7.00 7.00
5. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 21.526 6.00 6.00
6. THYGESEN, ZOEY BULVERDE, TX 21.563 5.00 5.00
7. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 21.730 4.00 4.00
8. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 22.090 3.00 3.00
9. AGUADO, SOPHIE BOERNE, TX 22.489 2.00 2.00
10. WHITLEY, ALLISON MICO, TX 22.576 1.00 1.00
11. FOSTER, KALLEE FALLS CITY, TX 22.697 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 22.833 0.00 0.00
13. CARTER, ANNIE FLORESVILLE, TX 22.897 0.00 0.00
14. TORRES, ALEXIS BULVERDE, TX 23.145 0.00 0.00
15. TORR, NAKAYLA WALLER, TX 23.841 0.00 0.00
16. CUNNINGHAM, MAILE SAN ANTONIO, TX 24.373 0.00 0.00
17. MILLER, KATELYNN SEGUIN, TX 25.505 0.00 0.00
18. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 25.565 0.00 0.00
19. HENRY, BROOKE WALLER, TX 26.341 0.00 0.00
20. RODRIGUEZ, SILVANA LAREDO, TX 26.539 0.00 0.00
21. DAVIS, MEKENNA HUNTSVILLE, TX 26.589 0.00 0.00
22. DORAN, SAMANTHA BOERNE, TX 26.706 0.00 0.00
23. FOLMER, BAYLEE STOCKDALE, TX 26.775 0.00 0.00
24. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 27.156 0.00 0.00
25. VICKERS (R8), MALLORY JOURDANTON, TX 27.509 0.00 0.00
26. WOMACK, EMILY SAN ANTONIO, TX 27.652 0.00 0.00
27. MIDKIFF, KAYCE MILANO, TX 29.057 0.00 0.00
28. DENNEY, JADYN FAIR OAKS RANCH, TX 29.463 0.00 0.00
29. BAPTISTE, CAJE LA GRANGE, TX 30.760 0.00 0.00
30. JAMES, SAVANNAH ORANGE GROVE, TX 35.519 0.00 0.00
31. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 39.693 0.00 0.00
32. MARTINEZ, EMMA BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MANGUM, RANCE FLORESVILLE, TX 9.190 10.00 10.00
2. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCDONALD, COLBY COLLEGE STATION, TX 6.300 10.00 10.00
2. CISNEROS, JAYDEN WOODSBORO, TX 6.300 10.00 10.00
3. MOORE (R7), JAYDEN , 9.630 0.00 0.00
4. MELLADO (R7), DILLON , 9.630 0.00 0.00
5. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 10.330 9.00 9.00
6. GARZA, BUCK GONZALES, TX 10.330 9.00 9.00
7. VALLEJO, CORIE PRAIRIE LEA, TX 11.170 8.00 8.00
8. VALLEJO, FRANK PRAIRIE LEA, TX 11.170 8.00 8.00
9. SIDNEY, RASHAUN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 13.100 7.00 7.00
10. SCOTT, JHASE LA GRANGE, TX 13.100 7.00 7.00
11. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 14.670 6.00 6.00
12. ALBERT, SUTTON GONZALES, TX 14.670 6.00 6.00
13. WARNASCH, HOLDEN BULVERDE, TX 14.900 5.00 5.00
14. DUCKETT, LANDON CUERO, TX 14.900 5.00 5.00
15. MALDONADO, EDWARD KERRVILLE, TX 18.660 4.00 4.00
16. WREN, DAWSON HARPER, TX 18.660 4.00 4.00
17. HARRIS, RYDER YOAKUM, TX 18.770 3.00 3.00
18. BROWNE, BRODY GONZALES, TX 18.770 3.00 3.00
19. WARNKEN, BLANE SCHULENBURG, TX 18.790 2.00 2.00
20. FRITSCH, CHET BURTON, TX 18.790 2.00 2.00
21. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN, TX 19.020 1.00 1.00
22. MARTINEZ, CODY LAREDO, TX 19.020 1.00 1.00
23. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 21.210 0.00 0.00
24. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 21.210 0.00 0.00
25. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 25.160 0.00 0.00
26. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 25.160 0.00 0.00
27. SHELTON, RILEY GOLIAD, TX 26.100 0.00 0.00
28. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 26.100 0.00 0.00
29. FOLMER, CELEE STOCKDALE, TX 29.800 0.00 0.00
30. PENCE, JHETT SEGUIN, TX 29.800 0.00 0.00
31. KELSO, KROSS NEW BRAUNFELS, TX 32.920 0.00 0.00
32. KELSO, KASE SEGUIN, TX 32.920 0.00 0.00
33. MANGUM, RANCE FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. SPENCE, GAGE FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. DUNHAM, REECE BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. REED, GARRETT GAUSE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. LOPEZ, TRES ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. GONZALEZ, JACOB ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. HEMPEL, CADEN INEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. OHRT, KADE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. BAILEY, DALYS MAXWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. COTTON, BLAKE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. RADEMACHER, CHANCE BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. SCHARA, SCOUT SAN ANTONIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. GONZALES, ERNEST NIXON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. GRAVLEE, ACE NEW BRAUNFELS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. COOPER, CASH CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. WALLACE, RAKIN SHINER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. STEPHENS, GUS LOCKHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. CREWS, SAM GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. MARBACH, LEVI VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. BOLCIK, LAUREN WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. MUNOZ, LEOPOLDO ZAPATA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. MARTINEZ, ZEKE LAREDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 9.970 10.00 10.00
2. SIDNEY, RASHAUN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 10.630 9.00 9.00
3. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 10.780 8.00 8.00
4. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 12.120 7.00 7.00
5. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 12.880 6.00 6.00
6. REED, GARRETT GAUSE, TX 13.040 5.00 5.00
7. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 13.520 4.00 4.00
8. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 13.740 3.00 3.00
9. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 14.150 2.00 2.00
10. SANFORD, JAYDEN GARWOOD, TX 19.830 1.00 1.00
11. HARRIS, RYDER YOAKUM, TX 20.270 0.00 0.00
12. LYNCH, PAYTON RED ROCK, TX 22.240 0.00 0.00
13. SCOTT, JHASE LA GRANGE, TX 23.880 0.00 0.00
14. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DUCKETT, LANDON CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PENCE, JHETT SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MARBACH, LEVI VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BASS, SOUTHERN WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. STEPHENS, GUS LOCKHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WALLACE, RAKIN SHINER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00