Scores Listing for Rodeo #4(09/19/2021-Gonzales)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #4(Gonzales)
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 6.550 10.00 10.00
2. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 7.580 9.00 9.00
3. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 7.740 8.00 8.00
4. PRIMROSE, JAKELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 8.200 7.00 7.00
5. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 8.480 6.00 6.00
6. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 8.650 5.00 5.00
7. FOSTER, KALLEE FALLS CITY, TX 9.240 4.00 4.00
8. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 9.530 3.00 3.00
9. JOHNSON, CHEYENNE RED ROCK, TX 10.470 2.00 2.00
10. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 10.820 1.00 1.00
11. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 11.210 0.00 0.00
12. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 11.260 0.00 0.00
13. HOWARD, ANNSLEY NEW ULM, TX 11.840 0.00 0.00
14. JAMES, SAVANNAH ORANGE GROVE, TX 12.150 0.00 0.00
15. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 13.580 0.00 0.00
16. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 14.660 0.00 0.00
17. NIETO, RUTH RAYMONDVILLE, TX 15.510 0.00 0.00
18. BAPTISTE, CAJE LA GRANGE, TX 15.920 0.00 0.00
19. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 15.755 10.00 10.00
2. TORR, NAKAYLA WALLER, TX 15.957 9.00 9.00
3. DAVIS, MEKENNA HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.139 8.00 8.00
4. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 16.308 7.00 7.00
5. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 16.402 6.00 6.00
6. THYGESEN, ZOEY BULVERDE, TX 16.411 5.00 5.00
7. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN, TX 16.414 4.00 4.00
8. RODRIGUEZ, JORDAN DAMON, TX 16.432 3.00 3.00
9. CAMPBELL, HANNAH HARLINGEN, TX 16.436 2.00 2.00
10. DORAN, SAMANTHA BOERNE, TX 16.496 1.00 1.00
11. SCHARA, SCOUT SAN ANTONIO, TX 16.508 0.00 0.00
12. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 16.596 0.00 0.00
13. JAMES, SAVANNAH ORANGE GROVE, TX 16.600 0.00 0.00
14. FREEMAN, BRADI EAGLE LAKE, TX 16.625 0.00 0.00
15. FOLMER, BAYLEE STOCKDALE, TX 16.663 0.00 0.00
16. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 16.669 0.00 0.00
17. RODRIGUEZ, SILVANA LAREDO, TX 16.789 0.00 0.00
18. STONE, PEYTON HARWOOD, TX 16.874 0.00 0.00
19. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 16.965 0.00 0.00
20. FERREIRA, AMBER SPRING BRANCH, TX 16.995 0.00 0.00
21. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 17.078 0.00 0.00
22. HENRY, BROOKE WALLER, TX 17.179 0.00 0.00
23. RUTHERFORD, SKYLAR CYPRESS, TX 17.238 0.00 0.00
24. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 17.414 0.00 0.00
25. HASCHKE, KACI VICTORIA, TX 17.515 0.00 0.00
26. CUNNINGHAM, MAILE SAN ANTONIO, TX 17.520 0.00 0.00
27. FOSTER, KENZIE SPRING BRANCH, TX 17.594 0.00 0.00
28. MARTINEZ, EMMA BOERNE, TX 17.663 0.00 0.00
29. LOPEZ, CHRISTA ALICE, TX 17.703 0.00 0.00
30. TARNOWSKI, KAITLYN LA GRANGE, TX 17.755 0.00 0.00
31. ZIMMERMANN, SOPHIA SAN ANTONIO, TX 18.005 0.00 0.00
32. BAPTISTE, CAJE LA GRANGE, TX 18.564 0.00 0.00
33. NIETO, RUTH RAYMONDVILLE, TX 19.567 0.00 0.00
34. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 21.993 0.00 0.00
35. FOLMER, CELEE STOCKDALE, TX 22.273 0.00 0.00
36. MIDKIFF, KAYCE MILANO, TX 22.526 0.00 0.00
37. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 27.368 0.00 0.00
38. MILLER, KATELYNN SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. WOMACK, EMILY SAN ANTONIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PRIMROSE, JAKELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 2.070 10.00 10.00
2. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 2.200 9.00 9.00
3. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 2.590 8.00 8.00
4. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 2.890 7.00 7.00
5. DAVIS, MEKENNA HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.950 6.00 6.00
6. FREEMAN, BRADI EAGLE LAKE, TX 2.960 5.00 5.00
7. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 3.120 4.00 4.00
8. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 3.140 3.00 3.00
9. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 3.430 2.00 2.00
10. PENDLETON, CAT WIMBERLEY, TX 3.820 1.00 1.00
11. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 12.330 0.00 0.00
12. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN, TX 12.420 0.00 0.00
13. BOLCIK, LAUREN WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. TORR, NAKAYLA WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HOWARD, ANNSLEY NEW ULM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. FOSTER, KALLEE FALLS CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CUNNINGHAM, MAILE SAN ANTONIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HENRY, BROOKE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. NIETO, RUTH RAYMONDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. FOLMER, BAYLEE STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MARTINEZ, ZEKE LAREDO, TX 74.0 10.00 10.00
2. HAUCK, GAVAN BANDERA, TX 71.0 9.00 9.00
3. LOPEZ, LORENZO SINTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. GARCIA, DIEGO LAREDO, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. DUNN, BRYAN BULVERDE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. MALAER, RYAN GIDDINGS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. MCGINNIS, CLAY PLEASANTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. PEDRAZA, ARTURO LAREDO, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 20.860 10.00 10.00
2. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 20.898 9.00 9.00
3. CAMPBELL, HANNAH HARLINGEN, TX 20.980 8.00 8.00
4. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 21.298 7.00 7.00
5. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 21.343 6.00 6.00
6. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 21.351 5.00 5.00
7. FOSTER, KALLEE FALLS CITY, TX 21.400 4.00 4.00
8. FOLMER, BAYLEE STOCKDALE, TX 21.480 3.00 3.00
9. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 21.548 2.00 2.00
10. RODRIGUEZ, SILVANA LAREDO, TX 21.637 1.00 1.00
11. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 21.659 0.00 0.00
12. TORR, NAKAYLA WALLER, TX 21.669 0.00 0.00
13. WOMACK, EMILY SAN ANTONIO, TX 22.100 0.00 0.00
14. CARTER, ANNIE FLORESVILLE, TX 23.597 0.00 0.00
15. DAVIS, MEKENNA HUNTSVILLE, TX 26.379 0.00 0.00
16. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 26.482 0.00 0.00
17. BAPTISTE, CAJE LA GRANGE, TX 26.823 0.00 0.00
18. DORAN, SAMANTHA BOERNE, TX 26.841 0.00 0.00
19. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 27.094 0.00 0.00
20. FREEMAN, BRADI EAGLE LAKE, TX 27.619 0.00 0.00
21. HENRY, BROOKE WALLER, TX 27.706 0.00 0.00
22. MILLER, KATELYNN SEGUIN, TX 29.242 0.00 0.00
23. CUNNINGHAM, MAILE SAN ANTONIO, TX 29.801 0.00 0.00
24. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 32.235 0.00 0.00
25. NIETO, RUTH RAYMONDVILLE, TX 33.520 0.00 0.00
26. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 34.262 0.00 0.00
27. ZIMMERMANN, SOPHIA SAN ANTONIO, TX 36.154 0.00 0.00
28. JAMES, SAVANNAH ORANGE GROVE, TX 39.091 0.00 0.00
29. MIDKIFF, KAYCE MILANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. THYGESEN, ZOEY BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MANGUM, RANCE FLORESVILLE, TX 4.670 10.00 10.00
2. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 7.720 9.00 9.00
3. GONZALES, ERNEST NIXON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WARNASCH, HOLDEN BULVERDE, TX 6.330 10.00 10.00
2. STEVENS, PARKER STOCKDALE, TX 6.330 10.00 10.00
3. RADEMACHER, CHANCE BOERNE, TX 6.960 9.00 9.00
4. SCHARA, SCOUT SAN ANTONIO, TX 6.960 9.00 9.00
5. DUNHAM, REECE BOERNE, TX 7.250 8.00 8.00
6. REED, GARRETT GAUSE, TX 7.250 8.00 8.00
7. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 7.470 7.00 7.00
8. GARZA, BUCK GONZALES, TX 7.470 7.00 7.00
9. HEMPEL, CADEN INEZ, TX 8.870 6.00 6.00
10. OHRT, KADE VICTORIA, TX 8.870 6.00 6.00
11. KELSO, KROSS NEW BRAUNFELS, TX 8.880 5.00 5.00
12. KELSO, KASE SEGUIN, TX 8.880 5.00 5.00
13. MUNOZ, LEOPOLDO ZAPATA, TX 9.160 4.00 4.00
14. MARTINEZ, ZEKE LAREDO, TX 9.160 4.00 4.00
15. MCDONALD, COLBY COLLEGE STATION, TX 10.810 3.00 3.00
16. CISNEROS, JAYDEN WOODSBORO, TX 10.810 3.00 3.00
17. COOPER, CASH CUERO, TX 13.170 2.00 2.00
18. WALLACE, RAKIN SHINER, TX 13.170 2.00 2.00
19. MANGUM, RANCE FLORESVILLE, TX 14.050 1.00 1.00
20. SPENCE, GAGE FLORESVILLE, TX 14.050 1.00 1.00
21. LOPEZ, TRES ALICE, TX 17.460 0.00 0.00
22. GONZALEZ, JACOB ALICE, TX 17.460 0.00 0.00
23. STEPHENS, GUS LOCKHART, TX 19.220 0.00 0.00
24. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 19.220 0.00 0.00
25. CREWS, SAM GOLIAD, TX 19.720 0.00 0.00
26. MARBACH, LEVI VICTORIA, TX 19.720 0.00 0.00
27. HARRIS, RYDER YOAKUM, TX 20.160 0.00 0.00
28. BROWNE, BRODY GONZALES, TX 20.160 0.00 0.00
29. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 27.120 0.00 0.00
30. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 27.120 0.00 0.00
31. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 27.890 0.00 0.00
32. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 27.890 0.00 0.00
33. MALDONADO, EDWARD KERRVILLE, TX 28.550 0.00 0.00
34. WREN, DAWSON HARPER, TX 28.550 0.00 0.00
35. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. MOORE (R7), JAYDEN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. MELLADO (R7), DILLON , 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. GRAVLEE, ACE NEW BRAUNFELS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. WARNKEN, BLANE SCHULENBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. FRITSCH, CHET BURTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. SIDNEY, RASHAUN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. SCOTT, JHASE LA GRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. ALBERT, SUTTON GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. BAILEY, DALYS MAXWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. COTTON, BLAKE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. FOLMER, CELEE STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. PENCE, JHETT SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. SHELTON, RILEY GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. MARTINEZ, CODY LAREDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. VALLEJO, CORIE PRAIRIE LEA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. VALLEJO, FRANK PRAIRIE LEA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. BOLCIK, LAUREN WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 9.030 10.00 10.00
2. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 11.300 9.00 9.00
3. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 11.500 8.00 8.00
4. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 11.560 7.00 7.00
5. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 11.570 6.00 6.00
6. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 12.180 5.00 5.00
7. REED, GARRETT GAUSE, TX 12.330 4.00 4.00
8. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 20.300 3.00 3.00
9. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 20.480 2.00 2.00
10. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 29.110 1.00 1.00
11. SCOTT, JHASE LA GRANGE, TX 32.690 0.00 0.00
12. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SANFORD, JAYDEN GARWOOD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LYNCH, PAYTON RED ROCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MARBACH, LEVI VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. STEPHENS, GUS LOCKHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HARRIS, RYDER YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PENCE, JHETT SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BASS, SOUTHERN WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. DUCKETT, LANDON CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00