Scores Listing for Rodeo #3(09/18/2021-Gonzales)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #3(Gonzales)
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 6.920 10.00 10.00
2. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 7.030 9.00 9.00
3. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 7.900 8.00 8.00
4. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 8.430 7.00 7.00
5. FOSTER, KALLEE FALLS CITY, TX 8.520 6.00 6.00
6. JOHNSON, CHEYENNE RED ROCK, TX 8.720 5.00 5.00
7. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 9.070 4.00 4.00
8. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 9.350 3.00 3.00
9. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 9.510 2.00 2.00
10. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 9.540 1.00 1.00
11. PRIMROSE, JAKELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 9.580 0.00 0.00
12. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 10.560 0.00 0.00
13. HOWARD, ANNSLEY NEW ULM, TX 11.050 0.00 0.00
14. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 11.240 0.00 0.00
15. JAMES, SAVANNAH ORANGE GROVE, TX 12.940 0.00 0.00
16. BAPTISTE, CAJE LA GRANGE, TX 13.140 0.00 0.00
17. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 15.060 0.00 0.00
18. NIETO, RUTH RAYMONDVILLE, TX 18.920 0.00 0.00
19. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DAVIS, MEKENNA HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.347 10.00 10.00
2. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 16.447 9.00 9.00
3. STONE, PEYTON HARWOOD, TX 16.722 8.00 8.00
4. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 16.746 7.00 7.00
5. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 16.756 6.00 6.00
6. SCHARA, SCOUT SAN ANTONIO, TX 16.917 5.00 5.00
7. TORR, NAKAYLA WALLER, TX 17.148 4.00 4.00
8. RODRIGUEZ, JORDAN DAMON, TX 17.257 3.00 3.00
9. FOLMER, BAYLEE STOCKDALE, TX 17.337 2.00 2.00
10. HENRY, BROOKE WALLER, TX 17.413 1.00 1.00
11. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 17.449 0.00 0.00
12. THYGESEN, ZOEY BULVERDE, TX 17.501 0.00 0.00
13. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 17.544 0.00 0.00
14. RODRIGUEZ, SILVANA LAREDO, TX 17.561 0.00 0.00
15. JAMES, SAVANNAH ORANGE GROVE, TX 17.574 0.00 0.00
16. FERREIRA, AMBER SPRING BRANCH, TX 17.596 0.00 0.00
17. CAMPBELL, HANNAH HARLINGEN, TX 17.610 0.00 0.00
18. DENNEY, JADYN FAIR OAKS RANCH, TX 17.650 0.00 0.00
19. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 17.654 0.00 0.00
20. FOLMER, CELEE STOCKDALE, TX 17.801 0.00 0.00
21. CUNNINGHAM, MAILE SAN ANTONIO, TX 17.806 0.00 0.00
22. HASCHKE, KACI VICTORIA, TX 17.816 0.00 0.00
23. WOMACK, EMILY SAN ANTONIO, TX 17.874 0.00 0.00
24. ROGLER, OLIVIA BOERNE, TX 17.910 0.00 0.00
25. ZIMMERMANN, SOPHIA SAN ANTONIO, TX 18.120 0.00 0.00
26. MARTINEZ, EMMA BOERNE, TX 18.229 0.00 0.00
27. LOPEZ, CHRISTA ALICE, TX 18.324 0.00 0.00
28. FOSTER, KENZIE SPRING BRANCH, TX 18.381 0.00 0.00
29. TARNOWSKI, KAITLYN LA GRANGE, TX 18.396 0.00 0.00
30. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 18.463 0.00 0.00
31. MIDKIFF, KAYCE MILANO, TX 18.857 0.00 0.00
32. BAPTISTE, CAJE LA GRANGE, TX 20.371 0.00 0.00
33. RUTHERFORD, SKYLAR CYPRESS, TX 22.055 0.00 0.00
34. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 22.116 0.00 0.00
35. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 22.340 0.00 0.00
36. DORAN, SAMANTHA BOERNE, TX 22.715 0.00 0.00
37. NIETO, RUTH RAYMONDVILLE, TX 25.159 0.00 0.00
38. AGUADO, SOPHIE BOERNE, TX 26.934 0.00 0.00
39. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 27.371 0.00 0.00
40. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN, TX 32.050 0.00 0.00
41. MILLER, KATELYNN SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. SAVAGE, GRACIE ANGLETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 2.050 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 2.300 9.00 9.00
3. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 2.830 8.00 8.00
4. HENRY, BROOKE WALLER, TX 2.930 7.00 7.00
5. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 3.040 6.00 6.00
6. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 3.090 5.00 5.00
7. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN, TX 3.250 4.00 4.00
8. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 3.300 3.00 3.00
9. PRIMROSE, JAKELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 3.460 2.00 2.00
10. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 3.560 1.00 1.00
11. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 4.010 0.00 0.00
12. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 4.170 0.00 0.00
13. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 4.270 0.00 0.00
14. DAVIS, MEKENNA HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.810 0.00 0.00
15. FREEMAN, BRADI EAGLE LAKE, TX 13.660 0.00 0.00
16. CUNNINGHAM, MAILE SAN ANTONIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. FOLMER, BAYLEE STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HOWARD, ANNSLEY NEW ULM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. FOSTER, KALLEE FALLS CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. PENDLETON, CAT WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. TORR, NAKAYLA WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. NIETO, RUTH RAYMONDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. BOLCIK, LAUREN WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. LOPEZ, LORENZO SINTON, TX 75.0 10.00 10.00
2. MCGINNIS, CLAY PLEASANTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. MALAER, RYAN GIDDINGS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. GARCIA, DIEGO LAREDO, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. HAUCK, GAVAN BANDERA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. DUNN, BRYAN BULVERDE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. MARTINEZ, ZEKE LAREDO, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. PEDRAZA, ARTURO LAREDO, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THYGESEN, ZOEY BULVERDE, TX 20.981 10.00 10.00
2. CAMPBELL, HANNAH HARLINGEN, TX 20.994 8.50 8.50
3. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 20.994 8.50 8.50
4. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 21.402 7.00 7.00
5. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 21.562 6.00 6.00
6. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 21.610 5.00 5.00
7. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 21.660 4.00 4.00
8. DAVIS, MEKENNA HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.669 3.00 3.00
9. CARTER, ANNIE FLORESVILLE, TX 21.727 2.00 2.00
10. DORAN, SAMANTHA BOERNE, TX 21.779 1.00 1.00
11. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 21.782 0.00 0.00
12. FOSTER, KALLEE FALLS CITY, TX 21.787 0.00 0.00
13. RODRIGUEZ, SILVANA LAREDO, TX 21.829 0.00 0.00
14. TORR, NAKAYLA WALLER, TX 21.862 0.00 0.00
15. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 21.877 0.00 0.00
16. WOMACK, EMILY SAN ANTONIO, TX 22.087 0.00 0.00
17. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 22.274 0.00 0.00
18. FREEMAN, BRADI EAGLE LAKE, TX 22.441 0.00 0.00
19. AGUADO, SOPHIE BOERNE, TX 22.644 0.00 0.00
20. FOLMER, BAYLEE STOCKDALE, TX 22.770 0.00 0.00
21. DENNEY, JADYN FAIR OAKS RANCH, TX 23.100 0.00 0.00
22. CUNNINGHAM, MAILE SAN ANTONIO, TX 23.306 0.00 0.00
23. JAMES, SAVANNAH ORANGE GROVE, TX 23.573 0.00 0.00
24. MIDKIFF, KAYCE MILANO, TX 24.802 0.00 0.00
25. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 26.200 0.00 0.00
26. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 26.684 0.00 0.00
27. BAPTISTE, CAJE LA GRANGE, TX 26.819 0.00 0.00
28. FOSTER, KENZIE SPRING BRANCH, TX 27.425 0.00 0.00
29. ZIMMERMANN, SOPHIA SAN ANTONIO, TX 28.042 0.00 0.00
30. NIETO, RUTH RAYMONDVILLE, TX 30.072 0.00 0.00
31. MILLER, KATELYNN SEGUIN, TX 32.056 0.00 0.00
32. HENRY, BROOKE WALLER, TX 32.267 0.00 0.00
33. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 33.648 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 5.540 10.00 10.00
2. MANGUM, RANCE FLORESVILLE, TX 7.600 9.00 9.00
3. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. GONZALES, ERNEST NIXON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHELTON, RILEY GOLIAD, TX 6.200 10.00 10.00
2. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 6.200 10.00 10.00
3. MCDONALD, COLBY COLLEGE STATION, TX 6.440 9.00 9.00
4. CISNEROS, JAYDEN WOODSBORO, TX 6.440 9.00 9.00
5. MUNOZ, LEOPOLDO ZAPATA, TX 7.270 7.50 7.50
6. MARTINEZ, ZEKE LAREDO, TX 7.270 7.50 7.50
7. BAILEY, DALYS MAXWELL, TX 7.270 7.50 7.50
8. COTTON, BLAKE WALLER, TX 7.270 7.50 7.50
9. DUNHAM, REECE BOERNE, TX 7.330 6.00 6.00
10. REED, GARRETT GAUSE, TX 7.330 6.00 6.00
11. HARRIS, RYDER YOAKUM, TX 7.480 5.00 5.00
12. BROWNE, BRODY GONZALES, TX 7.480 5.00 5.00
13. MALDONADO, EDWARD KERRVILLE, TX 8.750 4.00 4.00
14. WREN, DAWSON HARPER, TX 8.750 4.00 4.00
15. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 8.880 3.00 3.00
16. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 8.880 3.00 3.00
17. FOLMER, CELEE STOCKDALE, TX 12.810 1.50 1.50
18. PENCE, JHETT SEGUIN, TX 12.810 1.50 1.50
19. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 12.810 1.50 1.50
20. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 12.810 1.50 1.50
21. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 13.530 0.00 0.00
22. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 13.530 0.00 0.00
23. KELSO, KROSS NEW BRAUNFELS, TX 15.340 0.00 0.00
24. KELSO, KASE SEGUIN, TX 15.340 0.00 0.00
25. CREWS, SAM GOLIAD, TX 16.520 0.00 0.00
26. MARBACH, LEVI VICTORIA, TX 16.520 0.00 0.00
27. GRAVLEE, ACE NEW BRAUNFELS, TX 18.840 0.00 0.00
28. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 18.840 0.00 0.00
29. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 19.510 0.00 0.00
30. GARZA, BUCK GONZALES, TX 19.510 0.00 0.00
31. SIDNEY, RASHAUN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 29.290 0.00 0.00
32. SCOTT, JHASE LA GRANGE, TX 29.290 0.00 0.00
33. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 33.210 0.00 0.00
34. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 33.210 0.00 0.00
35. WARNASCH, HOLDEN BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. STEVENS, PARKER STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. ALBERT, SUTTON GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MANGUM, RANCE FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. SPENCE, GAGE FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. VALLEJO, CORIE PRAIRIE LEA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. VALLEJO, FRANK PRAIRIE LEA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. HEMPEL, CADEN INEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. OHRT, KADE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. RADEMACHER, CHANCE BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. SCHARA, SCOUT SAN ANTONIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. LOPEZ, TRES ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. GONZALEZ, JACOB ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. STEPHENS, GUS LOCKHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. COOPER, CASH CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. WALLACE, RAKIN SHINER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. BOLCIK, LAUREN WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. MARTINEZ, CODY LAREDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. WARNKEN, BLANE SCHULENBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. FRITSCH, CHET BURTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. REED, GARRETT GAUSE, TX 11.340 10.00 10.00
2. STEPHENS, GUS LOCKHART, TX 13.810 9.00 9.00
3. SANFORD, JAYDEN GARWOOD, TX 15.450 8.00 8.00
4. PENCE, JHETT SEGUIN, TX 16.240 7.00 7.00
5. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 18.350 6.00 6.00
6. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 19.900 5.00 5.00
7. LYNCH, PAYTON RED ROCK, TX 21.150 4.00 4.00
8. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 24.420 3.00 3.00
9. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 34.840 2.00 2.00
10. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MARBACH, LEVI VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BASS, SOUTHERN WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HARRIS, RYDER YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SCOTT, JHASE LA GRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. DUCKETT, LANDON CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00