Scores Listing for Rodeo #2(08/29/2021-Gonzales)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #2(Gonzales)
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 6.280 10.00 10.00
2. THOMAS (R8), KENNA , 7.330 0.00 0.00
3. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 7.370 9.00 9.00
4. HARRIS, CONLEY POTH, TX 8.110 8.00 8.00
5. PRIMROSE, JAKELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 8.220 7.00 7.00
6. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 8.490 6.00 6.00
7. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 8.850 5.00 5.00
8. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 8.910 4.00 4.00
9. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 8.920 3.00 3.00
10. JOHNSON, CHEYENNE RED ROCK, TX 9.850 2.00 2.00
11. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 10.160 1.00 1.00
12. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 10.210 0.00 0.00
13. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 10.250 0.00 0.00
14. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 13.020 0.00 0.00
15. FOSTER, KALLEE FALLS CITY, TX 13.780 0.00 0.00
16. NIETO, RUTH RAYMONDVILLE, TX 16.870 0.00 0.00
17. BAPTISTE, CAJE LA GRANGE, TX 27.570 0.00 0.00
18. JAMES, SAVANNAH ORANGE GROVE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MIDKIFF, KAYCE MILANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 16.367 10.00 10.00
2. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 16.738 9.00 9.00
3. STONE, PEYTON HARWOOD, TX 16.809 8.00 8.00
4. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 16.858 7.00 7.00
5. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN, TX 16.917 6.00 6.00
6. DORAN, SAMANTHA BOERNE, TX 16.978 5.00 5.00
7. DAVIS, MEKENNA HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.002 4.00 4.00
8. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 17.024 3.00 3.00
9. HENRY, BROOKE WALLER, TX 17.041 2.00 2.00
10. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 17.100 1.00 1.00
11. THYGESEN, ZOEY BULVERDE, TX 17.139 0.00 0.00
12. HASCHKE, KACI VICTORIA, TX 17.303 0.00 0.00
13. DENNEY, JADYN FAIR OAKS RANCH, TX 17.312 0.00 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 17.314 0.00 0.00
15. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 17.423 0.00 0.00
16. JAMES, SAVANNAH ORANGE GROVE, TX 17.429 0.00 0.00
17. FREEMAN, BRADI EAGLE LAKE, TX 17.433 0.00 0.00
18. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 17.544 0.00 0.00
19. FERREIRA, AMBER SPRING BRANCH, TX 17.654 0.00 0.00
20. TORR, NAKAYLA WALLER, TX 17.664 0.00 0.00
21. CUNNINGHAM, MAILE SAN ANTONIO, TX 17.748 0.00 0.00
22. RODRIGUEZ, JORDAN DAMON, TX 17.832 0.00 0.00
23. TARNOWSKI, KAITLYN LA GRANGE, TX 17.849 0.00 0.00
24. SAVAGE, GRACIE ANGLETON, TX 18.016 0.00 0.00
25. WHITLEY, ALLISON MICO, TX 18.053 0.00 0.00
26. GUZMAN, REMI BLANCO, TX 18.123 0.00 0.00
27. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 18.164 0.00 0.00
28. MILLER, KATELYNN SEGUIN, TX 18.433 0.00 0.00
29. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 18.434 0.00 0.00
30. FOLMER, CELEE STOCKDALE, TX 18.446 0.00 0.00
31. LOPEZ, CHRISTA ALICE, TX 18.462 0.00 0.00
32. TORRES, ALEXIS BULVERDE, TX 18.557 0.00 0.00
33. ZIMMERMANN, SOPHIA SAN ANTONIO, TX 18.759 0.00 0.00
34. MARTINEZ, EMMA BOERNE, TX 18.896 0.00 0.00
35. NIETO, RUTH RAYMONDVILLE, TX 20.311 0.00 0.00
36. BAPTISTE, CAJE LA GRANGE, TX 20.829 0.00 0.00
37. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 21.856 0.00 0.00
38. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 22.366 0.00 0.00
39. RUTHERFORD, SKYLAR CYPRESS, TX 22.420 0.00 0.00
40. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 22.476 0.00 0.00
41. FOLMER, BAYLEE STOCKDALE, TX 22.531 0.00 0.00
42. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 22.589 0.00 0.00
43. CAMPBELL, HANNAH HARLINGEN, TX 22.864 0.00 0.00
44. SCHARA, SCOUT SAN ANTONIO, TX 22.877 0.00 0.00
45. MIDKIFF, KAYCE MILANO, TX 23.020 0.00 0.00
46. ROGLER, OLIVIA BOERNE, TX 23.273 0.00 0.00
47. AGUADO, SOPHIE BOERNE, TX 24.837 0.00 0.00
48. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 25.089 0.00 0.00
49. RODRIGUEZ, SILVANA LAREDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. SMITH, SYDNEY BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PRIMROSE, JAKELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 2.370 10.00 10.00
2. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 2.510 9.00 9.00
3. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 2.520 8.00 8.00
4. FOLMER, BAYLEE STOCKDALE, TX 2.550 7.00 7.00
5. DAVIS, MEKENNA HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.620 6.00 6.00
6. FOSTER, KALLEE FALLS CITY, TX 2.790 5.00 5.00
7. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 2.810 4.00 4.00
8. FREEMAN, BRADI EAGLE LAKE, TX 2.890 3.00 3.00
9. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 2.920 2.00 2.00
10. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 3.260 1.00 1.00
11. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 3.320 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 3.500 0.00 0.00
13. THOMAS (R8), KENNA , 3.510 0.00 0.00
14. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 3.810 0.00 0.00
15. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 4.240 0.00 0.00
16. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 4.540 0.00 0.00
17. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 7.410 0.00 0.00
18. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN, TX 12.410 0.00 0.00
19. TORR, NAKAYLA WALLER, TX 13.000 0.00 0.00
20. HENRY, BROOKE WALLER, TX 15.180 0.00 0.00
21. HARRIS, HADLEY POTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CUNNINGHAM, MAILE SAN ANTONIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. PENDLETON, CAT WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. NIETO, RUTH RAYMONDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HARRIS, CONLEY POTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. BOLCIK, LAUREN WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. LOPEZ, LORENZO SINTON, TX 78.0 10.00 10.00
2. MARTINEZ, ZEKE LAREDO, TX 70.0 9.00 9.00
3. GARCIA, DIEGO LAREDO, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. DUNN, BRYAN BULVERDE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. RAY, AUSTIN THREE RIVERS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. MCGINNIS, CLAY PLEASANTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 21.354 10.00 10.00
2. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 21.382 9.00 9.00
3. MILLER, KATELYNN SEGUIN, TX 21.388 8.00 8.00
4. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 21.523 7.00 7.00
5. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 21.595 6.00 6.00
6. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 21.685 5.00 5.00
7. WOMACK, EMILY SAN ANTONIO, TX 21.845 4.00 4.00
8. SAVAGE, GRACIE ANGLETON, TX 21.849 3.00 3.00
9. TORR, NAKAYLA WALLER, TX 21.958 2.00 2.00
10. AGUADO, SOPHIE BOERNE, TX 22.103 1.00 1.00
11. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 22.132 0.00 0.00
12. WHITLEY, ALLISON MICO, TX 22.324 0.00 0.00
13. FOLMER, BAYLEE STOCKDALE, TX 22.525 0.00 0.00
14. DENNEY, JADYN FAIR OAKS RANCH, TX 22.677 0.00 0.00
15. HENRY, BROOKE WALLER, TX 23.653 0.00 0.00
16. JAMES, SAVANNAH ORANGE GROVE, TX 24.377 0.00 0.00
17. NIETO, RUTH RAYMONDVILLE, TX 24.466 0.00 0.00
18. MIDKIFF, KAYCE MILANO, TX 24.815 0.00 0.00
19. DAVIS, MEKENNA HUNTSVILLE, TX 25.955 0.00 0.00
20. THYGESEN, ZOEY BULVERDE, TX 26.225 0.00 0.00
21. CUNNINGHAM, MAILE SAN ANTONIO, TX 26.251 0.00 0.00
22. CAMPBELL, HANNAH HARLINGEN, TX 26.285 0.00 0.00
23. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 26.300 0.00 0.00
24. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 26.412 0.00 0.00
25. FOSTER, KALLEE FALLS CITY, TX 26.455 0.00 0.00
26. TORRES, ALEXIS BULVERDE, TX 26.676 0.00 0.00
27. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 26.704 0.00 0.00
28. BAPTISTE, CAJE LA GRANGE, TX 26.869 0.00 0.00
29. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 30.652 0.00 0.00
30. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 38.822 0.00 0.00
31. DORAN, SAMANTHA BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. ZIMMERMANN, SOPHIA SAN ANTONIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 24.620 10.00 10.00
2. GONZALES, ERNEST NIXON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MANGUM, RANCE FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARRIS, RYDER YOAKUM, TX 8.280 10.00 10.00
2. BROWNE, BRODY GONZALES, TX 8.280 10.00 10.00
3. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN, TX 8.530 9.00 9.00
4. MARTINEZ, CODY LAREDO, TX 8.530 9.00 9.00
5. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 9.670 8.00 8.00
6. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 9.670 8.00 8.00
7. DUNHAM, REECE BOERNE, TX 11.380 7.00 7.00
8. REED, GARRETT GAUSE, TX 11.380 7.00 7.00
9. SHELTON, RILEY GOLIAD, TX 11.630 6.00 6.00
10. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 11.630 6.00 6.00
11. KELSO, KROSS NEW BRAUNFELS, TX 13.360 5.00 5.00
12. KELSO, KASE SEGUIN, TX 13.360 5.00 5.00
13. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 13.380 4.00 4.00
14. GARZA, BUCK GONZALES, TX 13.380 4.00 4.00
15. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 14.240 3.00 3.00
16. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 14.240 3.00 3.00
17. STEPHENS, GUS LOCKHART, TX 14.330 2.00 2.00
18. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 14.330 2.00 2.00
19. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 15.290 1.00 1.00
20. ALBERT, SUTTON GONZALES, TX 15.290 1.00 1.00
21. COOPER, CASH CUERO, TX 15.630 0.00 0.00
22. WALLACE, RAKIN SHINER, TX 15.630 0.00 0.00
23. FOLMER, CELEE STOCKDALE, TX 15.970 0.00 0.00
24. PENCE, JHETT SEGUIN, TX 15.970 0.00 0.00
25. BOLCIK, LAUREN WALLER, TX 17.110 0.00 0.00
26. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 17.110 0.00 0.00
27. WARNKEN, BLANE SCHULENBURG, TX 18.500 0.00 0.00
28. FRITSCH, CHET BURTON, TX 18.500 0.00 0.00
29. VALLEJO, CORIE PRAIRIE LEA, TX 19.350 0.00 0.00
30. VALLEJO, FRANK PRAIRIE LEA, TX 19.350 0.00 0.00
31. HEMPEL, CADEN INEZ, TX 20.480 0.00 0.00
32. OHRT, KADE VICTORIA, TX 20.480 0.00 0.00
33. MALDONADO, EDWARD KERRVILLE, TX 27.380 0.00 0.00
34. WREN, DAWSON HARPER, TX 27.380 0.00 0.00
35. WARNASCH, HOLDEN BULVERDE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. STEVENS, PARKER STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. LOPEZ, TRES ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. GONZALEZ, JACOB ALICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. GRAVLEE, ACE NEW BRAUNFELS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. CREWS, SAM GOLIAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. MARBACH, LEVI VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. BAILEY, DALYS MAXWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. COTTON, BLAKE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. MUNOZ, LEOPOLDO ZAPATA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. MARTINEZ, ZEKE LAREDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. RADEMACHER, CHANCE BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. SCHARA, SCOUT SAN ANTONIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. MANGUM, RANCE FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. SPENCE, GAGE FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. SIDNEY, RASHAUN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. SCOTT, JHASE LA GRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. REED, GARRETT GAUSE, TX 10.090 10.00 10.00
2. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 12.230 9.00 9.00
3. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 15.540 8.00 8.00
4. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 17.860 7.00 7.00
5. BASS, SOUTHERN WIMBERLEY, TX 19.000 6.00 6.00
6. STEPHENS, GUS LOCKHART, TX 26.600 5.00 5.00
7. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 32.230 4.00 4.00
8. SCOTT, JHASE LA GRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LYNCH, PAYTON RED ROCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HARRIS, RYDER YOAKUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PENCE, JHETT SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SANFORD, JAYDEN GARWOOD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00