Scores Listing for Rodeo #1(08/28/2021-Gonzales)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #1(Gonzales)
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 6.620 10.00 10.00
2. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 7.240 9.00 9.00
3. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 7.350 8.00 8.00
4. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 7.870 7.00 7.00
5. FOSTER, KALLEE FALLS CITY, TX 8.090 6.00 6.00
6. THOMAS (R8), KENNA , 8.210 0.00 0.00
7. PRIMROSE, JAKELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 8.910 5.00 5.00
8. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 9.550 4.00 4.00
9. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 10.090 3.00 3.00
10. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 10.210 2.00 2.00
11. HARRIS, CONLEY POTH, TX 10.790 1.00 1.00
12. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 10.950 0.00 0.00
13. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 12.320 0.00 0.00
14. JOHNSON, CHEYENNE RED ROCK, TX 12.600 0.00 0.00
15. JAMES, SAVANNAH ORANGE GROVE, TX 13.670 0.00 0.00
16. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 23.780 0.00 0.00
17. NIETO, RUTH RAYMONDVILLE, TX 25.460 0.00 0.00
18. BAPTISTE, CAJE LA GRANGE, TX 27.090 0.00 0.00
19. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 28.290 0.00 0.00
20. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MIDKIFF, KAYCE MILANO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YOUNG, DEVIN ROSANKY, TX 16.329 10.00 10.00
2. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 16.779 9.00 9.00
3. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 16.880 8.00 8.00
4. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 16.897 7.00 7.00
5. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 16.899 6.00 6.00
6. DAVIS, MEKENNA HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.997 5.00 5.00
7. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 17.047 4.00 4.00
8. DORAN, SAMANTHA BOERNE, TX 17.053 3.00 3.00
9. THYGESEN, ZOEY BULVERDE, TX 17.109 2.00 2.00
10. FOLMER, BAYLEE STOCKDALE, TX 17.119 1.00 1.00
11. HENRY, BROOKE WALLER, TX 17.200 0.00 0.00
12. SAVAGE, GRACIE ANGLETON, TX 17.225 0.00 0.00
13. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 17.232 0.00 0.00
14. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN, TX 17.251 0.00 0.00
15. MIDKIFF, KAYCE MILANO, TX 17.255 0.00 0.00
16. CAMPBELL, HANNAH HARLINGEN, TX 17.292 0.00 0.00
17. FERREIRA, AMBER SPRING BRANCH, TX 17.406 0.00 0.00
18. DENNEY, JADYN FAIR OAKS RANCH, TX 17.414 0.00 0.00
19. RODRIGUEZ, JORDAN DAMON, TX 17.440 0.00 0.00
20. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 17.507 0.00 0.00
21. HASCHKE, KACI VICTORIA, TX 17.513 0.00 0.00
22. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 17.518 0.00 0.00
23. RUTHERFORD, SKYLAR CYPRESS, TX 17.519 0.00 0.00
24. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 17.545 0.00 0.00
25. CUNNINGHAM, MAILE SAN ANTONIO, TX 17.711 0.00 0.00
26. FOLMER, CELEE STOCKDALE, TX 17.747 0.00 0.00
27. RODRIGUEZ, SILVANA LAREDO, TX 17.811 0.00 0.00
28. WHITLEY, ALLISON MICO, TX 17.837 0.00 0.00
29. MILLER, KATELYNN SEGUIN, TX 18.020 0.00 0.00
30. SCHARA, SCOUT SAN ANTONIO, TX 18.041 0.00 0.00
31. TORR, NAKAYLA WALLER, TX 18.049 0.00 0.00
32. ZIMMERMANN, SOPHIA SAN ANTONIO, TX 18.157 0.00 0.00
33. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 18.273 0.00 0.00
34. GUZMAN, REMI BLANCO, TX 18.285 0.00 0.00
35. ROGLER, OLIVIA BOERNE, TX 18.416 0.00 0.00
36. LOPEZ, CHRISTA ALICE, TX 18.518 0.00 0.00
37. TARNOWSKI, KAITLYN LA GRANGE, TX 18.638 0.00 0.00
38. MARTINEZ, EMMA BOERNE, TX 19.352 0.00 0.00
39. AGUADO, SOPHIE BOERNE, TX 19.499 0.00 0.00
40. BAPTISTE, CAJE LA GRANGE, TX 20.835 0.00 0.00
41. ZEPLIN, BAILEY VICTORIA, TX 21.818 0.00 0.00
42. FREEMAN, BRADI EAGLE LAKE, TX 22.235 0.00 0.00
43. SMITH, SYDNEY BOERNE, TX 22.895 0.00 0.00
44. STONE, PEYTON HARWOOD, TX 22.937 0.00 0.00
45. JAMES, SAVANNAH ORANGE GROVE, TX 27.376 0.00 0.00
46. TORRES, ALEXIS BULVERDE, TX 27.659 0.00 0.00
47. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 28.397 0.00 0.00
48. NIETO, RUTH RAYMONDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DAVIS, MEKENNA HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.360 10.00 10.00
2. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 2.440 9.00 9.00
3. FOSTER, KALLEE FALLS CITY, TX 2.750 8.00 8.00
4. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 2.770 7.00 7.00
5. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 2.800 6.00 6.00
6. FREEMAN, BRADI EAGLE LAKE, TX 2.820 5.00 5.00
7. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 3.170 4.00 4.00
8. THOMAS (R8), KENNA , 3.270 0.00 0.00
9. WOOD, SUTTON NEW ULM, TX 4.490 3.00 3.00
10. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 5.340 2.00 2.00
11. FOLMER, BAYLEE STOCKDALE, TX 12.510 1.00 1.00
12. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 13.360 0.00 0.00
13. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HARRIS, HADLEY POTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BOLCIK, LAUREN WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PRIMROSE, JAKELYN EAGLE LAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. TORR, NAKAYLA WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HARRIS, CONLEY POTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HENRY, BROOKE WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. NIETO, RUTH RAYMONDVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. TORR, SKYLAR WALLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. CUNNINGHAM, MAILE SAN ANTONIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. LOPEZ, LORENZO SINTON, TX 74.0 10.00 10.00
2. RAY, AUSTIN THREE RIVERS, TX 68.0 9.00 9.00
3. MARTINEZ, ZEKE LAREDO, TX 63.0 8.00 8.00
4. DUNN, BRYAN BULVERDE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. GARCIA, DIEGO LAREDO, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. MCGINNIS, CLAY PLEASANTON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 20.606 10.00 10.00
2. THYGESEN, ZOEY BULVERDE, TX 21.024 9.00 9.00
3. LYLES, JORDAN HEXT, TX 21.271 8.00 8.00
4. HARMAN, GRACEN HEMPSTEAD, TX 21.425 7.00 7.00
5. SAVAGE, GRACIE ANGLETON, TX 21.468 6.00 6.00
6. MILLER, KATELYNN SEGUIN, TX 21.561 5.00 5.00
7. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 21.661 4.00 4.00
8. STEVENS, KYNLEE CUERO, TX 21.825 3.00 3.00
9. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 21.921 2.00 2.00
10. AGUADO, SOPHIE BOERNE, TX 22.214 1.00 1.00
11. ELIZALDE, AUDREY HEMPSTEAD, TX 22.916 0.00 0.00
12. DENNEY, JADYN FAIR OAKS RANCH, TX 23.989 0.00 0.00
13. CUNNINGHAM, MAILE SAN ANTONIO, TX 24.684 0.00 0.00
14. MIDKIFF, KAYCE MILANO, TX 24.708 0.00 0.00
15. SNEDECOR, KALLYN FREDERICKSBURG, TX 25.929 0.00 0.00
16. HOLBROOK, CLAYANN CIBOLO, TX 26.166 0.00 0.00
17. FOSTER, KALLEE FALLS CITY, TX 26.368 0.00 0.00
18. BAPTISTE, CAJE LA GRANGE, TX 27.250 0.00 0.00
19. TORR, NAKAYLA WALLER, TX 27.418 0.00 0.00
20. WHITLEY, ALLISON MICO, TX 28.277 0.00 0.00
21. FOLMER, BAYLEE STOCKDALE, TX 29.355 0.00 0.00
22. ZIMMERMANN, SOPHIA SAN ANTONIO, TX 30.504 0.00 0.00
23. CAMPBELL, HANNAH HARLINGEN, TX 30.719 0.00 0.00
24. NIETO, RUTH RAYMONDVILLE, TX 31.976 0.00 0.00
25. DORAN, SAMANTHA BOERNE, TX 32.270 0.00 0.00
26. PATTERSON, TRINITY HOCKLEY, TX 33.361 0.00 0.00
27. HENRY, BROOKE WALLER, TX 36.520 0.00 0.00
28. HIRSCH, TAYLOR RICHMOND, TX 37.119 0.00 0.00
29. TORRES, ALEXIS BULVERDE, TX 38.701 0.00 0.00
30. DAVIS, MEKENNA HUNTSVILLE, TX 40.234 0.00 0.00
31. JAMES, SAVANNAH ORANGE GROVE, TX 43.516 0.00 0.00
32. WOMACK, EMILY SAN ANTONIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. GONZALES, ERNEST NIXON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. MANGUM, RANCE FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHELTON, RILEY GOLIAD, TX 6.600 10.00 10.00
2. BURLESON, BLAINE WALLER, TX 6.600 10.00 10.00
3. LOPEZ, TRES ALICE, TX 6.890 9.00 9.00
4. GONZALEZ, JACOB ALICE, TX 6.890 9.00 9.00
5. WREN, LANDRY HARPER, TX 8.450 8.00 8.00
6. GARZA, BUCK GONZALES, TX 8.450 8.00 8.00
7. KELSO, KROSS NEW BRAUNFELS, TX 9.010 7.00 7.00
8. KELSO, KASE SEGUIN, TX 9.010 7.00 7.00
9. MUNOZ, LEOPOLDO ZAPATA, TX 9.310 6.00 6.00
10. MARTINEZ, ZEKE LAREDO, TX 9.310 6.00 6.00
11. BAILEY, DALYS MAXWELL, TX 10.400 5.00 5.00
12. COTTON, BLAKE WALLER, TX 10.400 5.00 5.00
13. SIDNEY, RASHAUN HALLETTSVILLE, TX 12.310 4.00 4.00
14. SCOTT, JHASE LA GRANGE, TX 12.310 4.00 4.00
15. OHRT, AMY VICTORIA, TX 12.540 3.00 3.00
16. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 12.540 3.00 3.00
17. BOLCIK, LAUREN WALLER, TX 14.710 2.00 2.00
18. WILLIAMS, MADDIE ROSENBERG, TX 14.710 2.00 2.00
19. COX, REBECCA CUERO, TX 15.110 1.00 1.00
20. ALBERT, SUTTON GONZALES, TX 15.110 1.00 1.00
21. GARZA, KAYLIE MARION, TX 15.610 0.00 0.00
22. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 15.610 0.00 0.00
23. CULPEPPER, MORGAN GONZALES, TX 17.870 0.00 0.00
24. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 17.870 0.00 0.00
25. COOPER, CASH CUERO, TX 19.000 0.00 0.00
26. WALLACE, RAKIN SHINER, TX 19.000 0.00 0.00
27. WARNKEN, BLANE SCHULENBURG, TX 22.300 0.00 0.00
28. FRITSCH, CHET BURTON, TX 22.300 0.00 0.00
29. WARNASCH, HOLDEN BULVERDE, TX 22.810 0.00 0.00
30. STEVENS, PARKER STOCKDALE, TX 22.810 0.00 0.00
31. CREWS, SAM GOLIAD, TX 28.460 0.00 0.00
32. MARBACH, LEVI VICTORIA, TX 28.460 0.00 0.00
33. HARRIS, RYDER YOAKUM, TX 31.250 0.00 0.00
34. BROWNE, BRODY GONZALES, TX 31.250 0.00 0.00
35. FOLMER, CELEE STOCKDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. PENCE, JHETT SEGUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. DUNHAM, REECE BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. REED, GARRETT GAUSE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. GRAVLEE, ACE NEW BRAUNFELS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. HUFF, HARLEE HELOTES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. RADEMACHER, CHANCE BOERNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. SCHARA, SCOUT SAN ANTONIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. MANGUM, RANCE FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. SPENCE, GAGE FLORESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. MALDONADO, EDWARD KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. WREN, DAWSON HARPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. HEMPEL, CADEN INEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. OHRT, KADE VICTORIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. GARCIA, TABER TILDEN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. MARTINEZ, CODY LAREDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. VALLEJO, CORIE PRAIRIE LEA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. VALLEJO, FRANK PRAIRIE LEA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. STEPHENS, GUS LOCKHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. REED, GARRETT GAUSE, TX 9.800 10.00 10.00
2. PENCE, JHETT SEGUIN, TX 12.270 9.00 9.00
3. STARNS, ZANE PORT LAVACA, TX 12.470 8.00 8.00
4. STEPHENS, GUS LOCKHART, TX 12.600 7.00 7.00
5. BLOEMER, BRAYDEN STOCKDALE, TX 21.390 6.00 6.00
6. OHRT, KYLER VICTORIA, TX 21.900 5.00 5.00
7. HARRIS, RYDER YOAKUM, TX 29.370 4.00 4.00
8. KIBBY, CLARK BASTROP, TX 38.160 3.00 3.00
9. LYNCH, PAYTON RED ROCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BASS, SOUTHERN WIMBERLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SHELTON, BARRETT GONZALES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. JAMES-GONZALES, TANNER KERRVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SCOTT, JHASE LA GRANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CRAINER, TREVOR CARRIZO SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HARKINS, HEATH BEEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WETZEL, KADE SANTA FE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CURRY, TREVOR RICHMOND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00