Event Leaders Listing for Region 6


TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Points
1. GARRETT REED GAUSE 74.00
2. TREVOR CRAINER CARRIZO SPRINGS 56.00
3. BRAYDEN BLOEMER STOCKDALE 54.00
4. GUS STEPHENS LOCKHART 43.00
5. KYLER OHRT VICTORIA 38.00
6. SOUTHERN BASS WIMBERLEY 33.00
7. JHETT PENCE SEGUIN 32.00
8. RASHAUN SIDNEY HALLETTSVILLE 31.00
9. ZANE STARNS PORT LAVACA 31.00
10. JAYDEN SANFORD GARWOOD 30.00
11. HEATH HARKINS BEEVILLE 30.00
12. TREVOR CURRY RICHMOND 29.00
13. BLAINE BURLESON WALLER 23.00
14. TANNER JAMES-GONZALES KERRVILLE 22.00
15. KADE WETZEL SANTA FE 22.00
16. CLARK KIBBY BASTROP 13.00
17. PAYTON LYNCH RED ROCK 11.00
18. BARRETT SHELTON GONZALES 8.00
19. LANDON DUCKETT CUERO 6.00
20. RYDER HARRIS YOAKUM 4.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JAYDEN CISNEROS WOODSBORO 53.00
2. COLBY MCDONALD COLLEGE STATION 53.00
3. RILEY SHELTON GOLIAD 50.00
4. BLAINE BURLESON WALLER 50.00
5. BUCK GARZA GONZALES 45.00
6. LANDRY WREN HARPER 45.00
7. LEOPOLDO MUNOZ ZAPATA 36.50
8. ZEKE MARTINEZ LAREDO 36.50
9. GARRETT REED GAUSE 36.00
10. REECE DUNHAM BOERNE 36.00
11. KAYLIE GARZA MARION 33.00
12. AMY OHRT VICTORIA 32.50
13. KYLER OHRT VICTORIA 32.50
14. BRAYDEN BLOEMER STOCKDALE 33.00
15. KROSS KELSO MCQUEENEY 30.00
16. KASE KELSO SEGUIN 30.00
17. BLANE WARNKEN SCHULENBURG 30.00
18. CHET FRITSCH BURTON 30.00
19. RYDER HARRIS YOAKUM 27.00
20. BRODY BROWNE GONZALES 27.00
21. JHETT PENCE SEGUIN 23.50
22. CELEE FOLMER STOCKDALE 23.50
23. BLAKE COTTON WALLER 19.50
24. DALYS BAILEY MAXWELL 19.50
25. LEVI MARBACH VICTORIA 18.00
26. SAM CREWS GOLIAD 18.00
27. HOLDEN WARNASCH BULVERDE 18.00
28. HEATH HARKINS BEEVILLE 17.00
29. ZANE STARNS PORT LAVACA 17.00
30. RASHAUN SIDNEY HALLETTSVILLE 16.00
31. JHASE SCOTT LA GRANGE 16.00
32. CODY MARTINEZ LAREDO 15.00
33. TABER GARCIA TILDEN 15.00
34. TANNER JAMES-GONZALES KERRVILLE 13.50
35. GUS STEPHENS LOCKHART 13.50
36. FRANK VALLEJO PRAIRIE LEA 14.00
37. CORIE VALLEJO PRAIRIE LEA 14.00
38. PARKER STEVENS STOCKDALE 13.00
39. CHANCE RADEMACHER BOERNE 13.00
40. SCOUT SCHARA SAN ANTONIO 13.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points
1. TREVOR CRAINER CARRIZO SPRINGS 49.00
2. RANCE MANGUM FLORESVILLE 39.00
3. BARRETT SHELTON GONZALES 20.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. AMY OHRT VICTORIA 68.00
2. GRACEN HARMAN HEMPSTEAD 66.50
3. HANNAH CAMPBELL HARLINGEN 56.50
4. CLAYANN HOLBROOK CIBOLO 55.00
5. KAYLIE GARZA MARION 48.00
6. JORDAN LYLES HEXT 45.00
7. KALLYN SNEDECOR FREDERICKSBURG 42.00
8. KYNLEE STEVENS CUERO 35.50
9. KATELYNN MILLER SEGUIN 32.50
10. TAYLOR HIRSCH RICHMOND 28.00
11. ZOEY THYGESEN BULVERDE 27.00
12. BAYLEE FOLMER STOCKDALE 24.00
13. KALLEE FOSTER FALLS CITY 14.00
14. SOPHIE AGUADO BOERNE 12.00
15. GRACIE SAVAGE ANGLETON 9.00
16. KAYCE MIDKIFF MILANO 8.00
17. ALLISON WHITLEY MICO 7.00
18. SILVANA RODRIGUEZ LAREDO 5.00
19. ANNIE CARTER FLORESVILLE 4.00
20. EMILY WOMACK SAN ANTONIO 4.00
Girls Cutting
Place Member Name City Points
1. KATELYNN MILLER SEGUIN 106.00
2. FAITH FARRIS MIDWAY 65.00
3. KAYLIE GARZA MARION 18.00
4. CASSIE CERNY BRAZORIA 7.00
Boys Cutting
Place Member Name City Points
1. HEATH HARKINS BEEVILLE 87.50
2. WADE MINTER ANGLETON 83.50
3. CHANCE CERNY BRAZORIA 10.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ZEKE MARTINEZ LAREDO 74.00
2. LORENZO LOPEZ SINTON 73.50
3. GAVAN HAUCK BANDERA 37.00
4. DAMIEN KRUSHALL WHARTON 33.50
5. DIEGO GARCIA LAREDO 23.00
6. HAGEN BRASWELL JUNCTION 17.00
7. AUSTIN RAY THREE RIVERS 9.00
8. BRYAN DUNN BULVERDE 7.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. AMY OHRT VICTORIA 74.00
2. KALLYN SNEDECOR FREDERICKSBURG 52.00
3. JAKELYN PRIMROSE EAGLE LAKE 45.00
4. KAYLIE GARZA MARION 40.00
5. BRADI FREEMAN EAGLE LAKE 39.00
6. TABER GARCIA TILDEN 38.00
7. KALLEE FOSTER FALLS CITY 35.00
8. JOLIE WATSON PAIGE 31.00
9. MEKENNA DAVIS HUNTSVILLE 30.00
10. SUTTON WOOD NEW ULM 27.00
11. LANDRY WREN HARPER 26.00
12. JORDAN LYLES HEXT 24.00
13. GRACEN HARMAN HEMPSTEAD 24.00
14. SKYLAR TORR WALLER 19.00
15. NAKAYLA TORR WALLER 18.00
16. REBECCA COX CUERO 15.00
17. MADDIE WILLIAMS ROSENBERG 14.00
18. KYNLEE STEVENS CUERO 13.00
19. TAYLOR HIRSCH RICHMOND 13.00
20. BAYLEE FOLMER STOCKDALE 10.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. DEVIN YOUNG ROSANKY 87.00
2. MEKENNA DAVIS HUNTSVILLE 70.00
3. AMY OHRT VICTORIA 61.00
4. KAYLIE GARZA MARION 42.00
5. TABER GARCIA TILDEN 40.00
6. KALLYN SNEDECOR FREDERICKSBURG 37.00
7. SUTTON WOOD NEW ULM 34.00
8. CLAYANN HOLBROOK CIBOLO 29.50
9. NAKAYLA TORR WALLER 29.00
10. JORDAN RODRIGUEZ DAMON 25.00
11. BAILEY ZEPLIN VICTORIA 23.50
12. PEYTON STONE HARWOOD 20.00
13. GRACEN HARMAN HEMPSTEAD 20.00
14. ZOEY THYGESEN BULVERDE 18.00
15. HANNAH CAMPBELL HARLINGEN 16.00
16. SKYLAR TORR WALLER 15.00
17. SAMANTHA DORAN BOERNE 12.00
18. KAYCE MIDKIFF MILANO 8.00
19. SCOUT SCHARA SAN ANTONIO 5.00
20. SKYLAR RUTHERFORD CYPRESS 4.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JOLIE WATSON PAIGE 92.50
2. KYNLEE STEVENS CUERO 83.00
3. AMY OHRT VICTORIA 79.00
4. KAYLIE GARZA MARION 50.50
5. JORDAN LYLES HEXT 51.00
6. KALLEE FOSTER FALLS CITY 48.00
7. JAKELYN PRIMROSE EAGLE LAKE 42.00
8. REBECCA COX CUERO 39.50
9. SKYLAR TORR WALLER 26.00
10. TAYLOR HIRSCH RICHMOND 20.50
11. AUDREY ELIZALDE HEMPSTEAD 20.00
12. DEVIN YOUNG ROSANKY 14.00
13. ANNSLEY HOWARD NEW ULM 13.00
14. CHEYENNE JOHNSON RED ROCK 9.00
15. CONLEY HARRIS POTH 9.00
16. HARLEE HUFF HELOTES 4.00
17. SAVANNAH JAMES ORANGE GROVE 3.00
18. MORGAN CULPEPPER GONZALES 1.00