Event Leaders Listing for Region 5


TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. COOPER PARSLEY TROUP 58.00
2. WESTON DIAL GROVETON 58.00
3. JAYSE TETTENHORST JACKSONVILLE 52.00
4. KADEN PROFILI JACKSONVILLE 52.00
5. KASE BACQUE PORT BARRE 48.00
6. MATTHEW GLOVER DRY CREEK 48.00
7. TREY MOORE ORANGEFIELD 42.00
8. HUNTER DILLARD CENTER 42.00
9. JUSTIN RAYMOND CENTER 36.00
10. GEORGE CHAMBERS BENTON 36.00
11. CHASE RAMBIN BENTON 25.00
12. RILEY JAY OTWELL WASKOM 25.00
13. DYLAN DUREN HUNTINGTON 25.00
14. WALKER CAMP CORRIGAN 25.00
15. THOMAS WALLACE CUSHING 24.00
16. LANDON COOK ALTO 24.00
17. TUCKER ARTHUR ROBELINE 22.00
18. SAM SHOFNER JASPER 22.00
19. MATSON NELSON MARTHAVILLE 22.00
20. COLE PUGH JASPER 22.00
21. KINCADE HENRY MT. PLEASANT 19.00
22. BRADY BLANCHARD BEAUMONT 19.00
23. COLT LEACH SHELBYVILLE 16.00
24. TUCKER SCARBER TENAHA 16.00
25. KOLBIE SOWELL MAURICEVILLE 15.00
26. CARTER SMITH SOUR LAKE 15.00
27. JAKE KAHLA JASPER 15.00
28. RILEY JENKINS LUFKIN 15.00
29. BOSTEN OLIVER LUFKIN 15.00
30. JACK KAHLA JASPER 14.00
31. RODIE LAWHORN CARTHAGE 13.00
32. ELI COMER CARTHAGE 13.00
33. CHET MURRAY JASPER 10.00
34. TAYLOR DAVIS ALTO 10.00
35. MATTHEW MURRAY JASPER 10.00
36. TY ROACH LINDALE 9.00
37. WILL WRIGHT SULPHUR 9.00
38. COOPER PERRY AVINGER 6.00
39. TYRELL PINNER HUNTINGTON 6.00
40. CUTTER NUGENT DAISETTA 6.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JACK KAHLA JASPER 63.00
2. BAILEY FONTENOT DERIDDER 61.00
3. CADE COGBILL ORANGE 59.00
4. THOMAS WALLACE CUSHING 52.00
5. JAKE KAHLA JASPER 45.00
6. KELLER MCDOUGALD KEMP 38.00
7. COLE PUGH JASPER 31.00
8. TYLER BEDNARZ CRAWFORD 27.00
9. SAM SHOFNER JASPER 18.00
10. JOSHUA STEPHENSON CARTHAGE 15.00
11. HANK KELSO SHEPHERD 7.00
12. PACEY RHODES TIMPSON 6.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Points
1. MIGUEL PENA TYLER 10.00
2. LANDON COOK ALTO 10.00
REINED COW HORSE
Place Member Name City Points
1. EMILY EDWARDS GLOSTER 19.00
2. WILL WRIGHT SULPHUR 19.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. LAUREN WHITE SINGER 54.00
2. ASPEN GRANT BUNA 50.00
3. LIEZA KLEIN CENTER 47.00
4. TAYLOR DAVIS ALTO 46.50
5. EMORIE PARSLEY TROUP 36.00
6. MCKINLEE PASCHAL NOME 25.50
7. KYLIE NASH CORRIGAN 26.00
8. KALLI MCCALL LUFKIN 26.00
9. JADEN THOMAS DERIDDER 23.00
10. LINZY TAYLOR JEFFERSON 23.00
11. ABI DEPRIEST TENAHA 21.00
12. JASLEIGH MONTAGNE ORANGEFIELD 17.00
13. EMILY EDWARDS GLOSTER 13.00
14. KINLEE DRAKE ORANGE 13.00
15. SYDNEY BEDNARZ CRAWFORD 9.00
16. NATALIE SHAW JASPER 9.00
17. GRACIE JONES WIERGATE 7.00
18. KARA MOORE MARSHALL 6.00
19. MCKENZIE BROWNING CLEVELAND 6.00
20. RAYNA LEWIS SPLENDORA 5.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ALEX RODELL CENTERVILLE 59.00
2. SIERRA SCHUENEMAN MADISONVILLE 56.50
3. BRILEY KING RUSK 52.00
4. HANNAH LOVELADY PALESTINE 47.50
5. JILL WHITE SINGER 46.00
6. JADEN THOMAS DERIDDER 42.00
7. ALYSSA HURST NAC 40.00
8. LEXIE FOLEY LUFKIN 31.00
9. JACELYNN HEAD COLDSPRING 20.00
10. KYLIE NASH CORRIGAN 19.00
11. SYDNI CAIN JASPER 17.00
12. ABI DEPRIEST TENAHA 16.00
13. DELANEY HOLLEY FRED 14.00
14. MALLORY MOORE GARRISON 12.00
15. JASEE LEE GARRISON 9.00
16. MARCIE MUDD LAKE CHARLES 8.00
17. TAYLOR DAVIS ALTO 4.00
18. MADISON DURANT DIBOLL 2.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. EMIE JOHNSON WELSH 116.00
2. LIEZA KLEIN CENTER 106.00
3. JILL WHITE SINGER 35.00
4. LAUREN WHITE SINGER 31.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KINCADE HENRY MT. PLEASANT 73.00
2. KASE BACQUE PORT BARRE 68.00
3. HAYDEN FORD WHITEHOUSE 37.00
4. MATTHEW GLOVER DRY CREEK 36.00
5. THOMAS WALLACE CUSHING 33.00
6. TY ROACH LINDALE 21.00
7. KADEN PROFILI JACKSONVILLE 20.00
8. JACK KAHLA JASPER 19.00
9. BRADY BLANCHARD BEAUMONT 19.00
10. DYLAN DUREN HUNTINGTON 18.00
11. PEYTON MATHIS LUFKIN 17.00
12. TANNER CRONE WINNIE 17.00
13. WALKER CAMP CORRIGAN 17.00
14. CHET MURRAY JASPER 14.00
15. LANDON COOK ALTO 13.00
16. JOHN THOMAS JONES DEVERS 10.00
17. COLE CLARK CENTER 10.00
18. KELLER MCDOUGALD KEMP 10.00
19. SAM SHOFNER JASPER 9.00
20. ELI JENKINS LUFKIN 9.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRYNE WILSON LUFKIN 30.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JOSIE CONNER IOWA 77.00
2. LAUREN WHITE SINGER 38.00
3. KINLEE DRAKE ORANGE 36.00
4. JACELYNN HEAD COLDSPRING 34.00
5. DESIRAE BULLOCK SHEPHERD 31.00
6. KALLI MCCALL LUFKIN 27.00
7. JILL WHITE SINGER 26.00
8. HANNAH LOVELADY PALESTINE 24.00
9. HOPE RHODES DEQUEEN 24.00
10. KYLIE NASH CORRIGAN 23.00
11. ALYSSA HURST NAC 22.00
12. TAYLOR DAVIS ALTO 22.00
13. ALEX RODELL CENTERVILLE 18.00
14. LAYCI SAMPLE TENAHA 13.00
15. JASLEIGH MONTAGNE ORANGEFIELD 10.00
16. JASEE LEE GARRISON 10.00
17. DELANEY HOLLEY FRED 9.00
18. GRACIE LEACH SHELBYVILLE 8.00
19. ELIZABETH ELMS ORANGEFIELD 8.00
20. KIRSTEN RILEY LINDALE 7.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. DYLAN DUREN HUNTINGTON 116.00
2. PEYTON MATHIS LUFKIN 76.00
3. KASH MARTIN LUFKIN 36.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. TAYLOR ARDOIN WELSH 66.00
2. KALLI MCCALL LUFKIN 59.00
3. HARLEY JO PERKINS KOUNTZE 44.00
4. JAMIE SPIKES NEW WAVERLY 32.00
5. MCKINLEE PASCHAL NOME 30.00
6. LEXIE FOLEY LUFKIN 24.00
7. RAYNA LEWIS SPLENDORA 24.00
8. TAYLOR DAVIS ALTO 24.00
9. LAUREN WHITE SINGER 24.00
10. ASPEN GRANT BUNA 22.00
11. GRACIE JONES WIERGATE 21.00
12. KYLIE NASH CORRIGAN 20.00
13. JADEN THOMAS DERIDDER 19.00
14. ABI DEPRIEST TENAHA 15.00
15. SIERRA SCHUENEMAN MADISONVILLE 14.00
16. KACIE KITCHEN SPLENDORA 13.00
17. LIEZA KLEIN CENTER 10.00
18. SYDNI CAIN JASPER 10.00
19. JOSIE SMITH POLLOK 10.00
20. KINLEE DRAKE ORANGE 5.00
BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KASH MARTIN LUFKIN 47.00
2. BLAKE LATHAM NACOGDOCHES 44.00
3. KOLT DEMENT RUSK 30.00