Scores Listing for Rodeo #8(01/10/2021-Sulphur Springs)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #8(Sulphur Springs)
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BAGNELL, MORGAN HEATH, TX 14.280 10.00 10.00
2. RICHARDSON, KRISTIN WILMER, TX 14.561 9.00 9.00
3. MAYES, MAKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 14.603 8.00 8.00
4. BARTA, ELIZABETH FORT WORTH, TX 14.633 7.00 7.00
5. SMITH, KYLEIGH MABANK, TX 14.639 6.00 6.00
6. FOUST, ERYN FORT WORTH, TX 14.651 5.00 5.00
7. MCCRARY, MAYLEE FORT WORTH, TX 14.681 4.00 4.00
8. CHAFFIN, HARLEY JO TELEPHONE, TX 14.722 3.00 3.00
9. ARMSTRONG, ABIGAIL WHITEWRIGHT, TX 14.731 2.00 2.00
10. JOHNSON, KENNEDY FERRIS, TX 14.843 1.00 1.00
11. HICKEY, BROOKE GODLEY, TX 14.857 0.00 0.00
12. ANDERSON, ALISSA LEONARD, TX 14.942 0.00 0.00
13. BRADEN, BRYLEE HORATIO, AR 15.020 0.00 0.00
14. MYERS, MADELYN PROSPER, TX 15.086 0.00 0.00
15. ALVEY, JOLEE LINDALE, TX 15.144 0.00 0.00
16. BEAM, MARYBETH TERRELL, TX 15.386 0.00 0.00
17. DAY, MORGAN FARMERSVILLE, TX 15.533 0.00 0.00
18. COBB, TIA QUITMAN, TX 15.591 0.00 0.00
19. TALBERT, HALEY NEVADA, TX 15.638 0.00 0.00
20. SHERBURN, SADIE EDGEWOOD, TX 15.659 0.00 0.00
21. WALTON, CYDNEIGH GILMER, TX 19.409 0.00 0.00
22. KINNEY, JESSIE JOSEPHINE, TX 19.677 0.00 0.00
23. JARDINE, LILA DALLAS, TX 19.689 0.00 0.00
24. RAWLS, MAKAYLA HENDERSON, TX 20.210 0.00 0.00
25. TABB, DIXIE BOGATA, TX 20.301 0.00 0.00
26. MIXON, MALLORY KILGORE, TX 20.509 0.00 0.00
27. THOMPSON, LINDSEY FARMERSVILLE, TX 20.873 0.00 0.00
28. HARKEY, GRACI MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 24.897 0.00 0.00
29. DANIELS, KARSYN MCKINNEY, TX 24.962 0.00 0.00
30. WILSON, ADDISON GILMER, TX 25.066 0.00 0.00
31. HOLLEY, LIZZIE COUSHATTA, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. HOCKERSMITH, LAKIN LUCAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. RAINE, TORI SULPHUR BLUFF, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. SODERBERG, LACEY FLOWER MOUND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SMITH, OWEN GILMER, TX 67.0 10.00 10.00
2. FISHER, CODY ROCKWALL, TX 61.0 9.00 9.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ALLEN, LAIKEN WINNSBORO, TX 1.620 10.00 10.00
2. BEAM, MARYBETH TERRELL, TX 1.820 9.00 9.00
3. HAWKINS, KAYCE HONEY GROVE, TX 2.360 8.00 8.00
4. GIBSON, OWEN , 2.460 0.00 0.00
5. WOOD, CHANCE ITALY, TX 2.520 7.00 7.00
6. SCHRECK, ELLIE MURPHY, TX 2.700 6.00 6.00
7. RAINE, TORI SULPHUR BLUFF, TX 2.870 5.00 5.00
8. ALMON, LANEY JO LARUE, TX 3.310 4.00 4.00
9. EASON, ALLIE DIKE, TX 12.650 3.00 3.00
10. CHAFFIN, HARLEY JO TELEPHONE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HERRIN, KYLEE KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WILSON, ADDISON GILMER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HENDERSON, CARLIE WHITEWRIGHT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MAYES, MAKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CREECH, DALLY JO TERRELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SMITH, KURTLEE ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ANDERSON, ALISSA LEONARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HOLLEY, LIZZIE COUSHATTA, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HARKEY, GRACI MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. AKINS, JADIN PILOT POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. RAWLS, MAKAYLA HENDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. JOHNSON, KENNEDY FERRIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ALVEY, JOLEE LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. ARMSTRONG, ABIGAIL WHITEWRIGHT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. BRADEN, BRYLEE HORATIO, AR 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. LUKEHART, JENNA WHITEWRIGHT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SCHRECK, ANNAMARIE MURPHY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HOWARD, BRADY DIANA, TX 71.0 10.00 10.00
2. SPAIN, MASON FORNEY, TX 68.0 9.00 9.00
3. WETTERMAN, WYATT MT. PLEASANT, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. MILLER, LANDON TIOGA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. YARBROUGH, LOGAN PALMER, TX 10.450 10.00 10.00
2. WILSON, BRENNEN GILMER, TX 11.970 9.00 9.00
3. AKINS, WALKER WHITESBORO, TX 12.840 8.00 8.00
4. CARPENTER, COLT QUITMAN, TX 15.040 7.00 7.00
5. AKINS, JHETT WHITESBORO, TX 20.850 6.00 6.00
6. SEIMER, SAM FORT TOWSON, OK 23.270 5.00 5.00
7. ROGERS, JACOB ROCKWALL, TX 24.390 4.00 4.00
8. CARPENTER, COLE DETROIT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ROBERTS, COLE WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MINTON, ZANE LOCKESBURG, AR 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MARSHALL, HARLEY WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, DOUGLAS BOGATA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WEST, CADEN SCURRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. RAULSTON, AARON CLARKSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GIRL CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SCHRECK, ELLIE MURPHY, TX 72.0 10.00 10.00
2. SEWELL, SAWYER WILLS POINT, TX 68.0 9.00 9.00
3. SCHRECK, ANNAMARIE MURPHY, TX 65.0 8.00 8.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHAFFIN, HARLEY JO TELEPHONE, TX 8.320 10.00 10.00
2. BEAM, MARYBETH TERRELL, TX 8.560 9.00 9.00
3. SMITH, KURTLEE ATHENS, TX 9.020 8.00 8.00
4. RAWLS, MAKAYLA HENDERSON, TX 9.450 7.00 7.00
5. RAINE, TORI SULPHUR BLUFF, TX 9.870 6.00 6.00
6. MAYES, MAKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 10.810 5.00 5.00
7. SODERBERG, LACEY FLOWER MOUND, TX 11.140 4.00 4.00
8. ALMON, LANEY JO LARUE, TX 12.420 3.00 3.00
9. LOVELL, SADIEGRACE KAUFMAN, TX 18.970 2.00 2.00
10. WOOD, CHANCE ITALY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. EASON, ALLIE DIKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ALVEY, JOLEE LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LUKEHART, JENNA WHITEWRIGHT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MAYES, MAKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 20.597 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, KYLEIGH MABANK, TX 20.728 9.00 9.00
3. BAGNELL, MORGAN HEATH, TX 20.864 8.00 8.00
4. CHAFFIN, HARLEY JO TELEPHONE, TX 21.315 7.00 7.00
5. RAINE, TORI SULPHUR BLUFF, TX 21.991 6.00 6.00
6. LOVELL, SADIEGRACE KAUFMAN, TX 22.116 5.00 5.00
7. WALTON, CYDNEIGH GILMER, TX 22.313 4.00 4.00
8. COBB, TIA QUITMAN, TX 23.125 3.00 3.00
9. ANDERSON, ALISSA LEONARD, TX 23.196 2.00 2.00
10. HOCKERSMITH, LAKIN LUCAS, TX 23.902 1.00 1.00
11. SHERBURN, SADIE EDGEWOOD, TX 24.171 0.00 0.00
12. BRADEN, BRYLEE HORATIO, AR 26.145 0.00 0.00
13. KINNEY, JESSIE JOSEPHINE, TX 26.158 0.00 0.00
14. FOUST, ERYN FORT WORTH, TX 26.369 0.00 0.00
15. ALVEY, JOLEE LINDALE, TX 27.548 0.00 0.00
16. ARMSTRONG, ABIGAIL WHITEWRIGHT, TX 27.905 0.00 0.00
17. DAY, MORGAN FARMERSVILLE, TX 28.722 0.00 0.00
18. MIXON, MALLORY KILGORE, TX 31.137 0.00 0.00
19. MYERS, MADELYN PROSPER, TX 31.702 0.00 0.00
20. BARTA, ELIZABETH FORT WORTH, TX 32.148 0.00 0.00
21. TABB, DIXIE BOGATA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. KENNY, MOLLY LUCAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BEAM, MARYBETH TERRELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. EAKES, LULU CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
REINING COW HORSE
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SMITH, KURTLEE ATHENS, TX 137.5 10.00 0.00
2. TABB, DIXIE BOGATA, TX 128.0 9.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. ANDREWS, CASON FT TOWSON, OK 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MORRIS, JETT MARIETTA TX,, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ALLEN, LAIKEN WINNSBORO, TX 6.140 10.00 10.00
2. CARPENTER, COLE DETROIT, TX 6.140 10.00 10.00
3. VASQUEZ, JOSEPH KAUFMAN, TX 6.240 9.00 9.00
4. MORRIS, BRAYDEN TERRELL, TX 6.240 9.00 9.00
5. MORRIS, B , 6.380 0.00 0.00
6. VASQUEZ, J , 6.380 0.00 0.00
7. BEAM, MARYBETH TERRELL, TX 7.970 8.00 8.00
8. RAINE, TORI SULPHUR BLUFF, TX 7.970 8.00 8.00
9. WILSON, B , 10.240 0.00 0.00
10. WIGGINS, S , 10.240 0.00 0.00
11. ANDREWS, K , 10.850 0.00 0.00
12. CARPENTER, C (COLE) , 10.850 0.00 0.00
13. WILSON, BRENNEN GILMER, TX 11.640 7.00 7.00
14. PRIEFERT, LANDON MT. PLEASANT, TX 11.640 7.00 7.00
15. WOOD, CHANCE ITALY, TX 11.790 6.00 6.00
16. MARSHALL, HARLEY WAXAHACHIE, TX 11.790 6.00 6.00
17. PRIEFERT, C , 14.710 0.00 0.00
18. MINTON, Z , 14.710 0.00 0.00
19. BRISBOIS, J , 16.660 0.00 0.00
20. ROFFINO, G , 16.660 0.00 0.00
21. KILGORE, T , 20.330 0.00 0.00
22. WEST, C , 20.330 0.00 0.00
23. ANDREWS, C , 23.740 0.00 0.00
24. TURNER, K , 23.740 0.00 0.00
25. RAULSTON, A , 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WHITE, L , 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. ANDREWS, CASON FT TOWSON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MINTON, ZANE LOCKESBURG, AR 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WEST, CADEN SCURRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. KILGORE, TANNER SCURRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. RAULSTON, AARON CLARKSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. JENKINS, BRYAR IDABEL, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. ALMON, L J , 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. RHOADES, K , 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. MARTIN, B , 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. MARSHALL, H , 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. PRIEFERT, COLLIN MT. PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. TURNER, KALE PITTSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. ROFFINO, GARRETT KAUFMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. BRISBOIS, JASON KAUFMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. GOLDEN, GARRETT PARIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. ANDREWS, KELON BLOSSOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. WHITE, LOGAN DEKALB, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. WIGGINS, SHANE POYNOR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. GOLDEN, G , 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. JENKINS, B , 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. MARTIN, BRYCE MIDLOTHIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. RHOADES, KARSON ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. ALLEN, L , 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. PRIEFERT, L , 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. FISHER, CODY ROCKWALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. STEPHENS, KARSON PARIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00