Scores Listing for Rodeo #7(01/09/2021-Sulphur Springs)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #7(Sulphur Springs)
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MAYES, MAKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 14.364 10.00 10.00
2. MCCRARY, MAYLEE FORT WORTH, TX 14.494 9.00 9.00
3. BAGNELL, MORGAN HEATH, TX 14.538 8.00 8.00
4. WILSON, ADDISON GILMER, TX 14.620 7.00 7.00
5. FOUST, ERYN FORT WORTH, TX 14.635 6.00 6.00
6. DANIELS, KARSYN MCKINNEY, TX 14.692 5.00 5.00
7. KINNEY, JESSIE JOSEPHINE, TX 14.868 4.00 4.00
8. BEAM, MARYBETH TERRELL, TX 14.924 3.00 3.00
9. CHAFFIN, HARLEY JO TELEPHONE, TX 14.985 2.00 2.00
10. WALTON, CYDNEIGH GILMER, TX 15.159 1.00 1.00
11. BRADEN, BRYLEE HORATIO, AR 15.216 0.00 0.00
12. RAWLS, MAKAYLA HENDERSON, TX 15.236 0.00 0.00
13. ANDERSON, ALISSA LEONARD, TX 15.316 0.00 0.00
14. TALBERT, HALEY NEVADA, TX 15.393 0.00 0.00
15. COBB, TIA QUITMAN, TX 15.689 0.00 0.00
16. THOMPSON, LINDSEY FARMERSVILLE, TX 16.190 0.00 0.00
17. DAY, MORGAN FARMERSVILLE, TX 16.259 0.00 0.00
18. JARDINE, LILA DALLAS, TX 19.557 0.00 0.00
19. HICKEY, BROOKE GODLEY, TX 19.738 0.00 0.00
20. BARTA, ELIZABETH FORT WORTH, TX 19.749 0.00 0.00
21. ARMSTRONG, ABIGAIL WHITEWRIGHT, TX 19.887 0.00 0.00
22. SMITH, KYLEIGH MABANK, TX 19.913 0.00 0.00
23. HOLLEY, LIZZIE COUSHATTA, LA 20.205 0.00 0.00
24. SODERBERG, LACEY FLOWER MOUND, TX 20.263 0.00 0.00
25. MYERS, MADELYN PROSPER, TX 20.653 0.00 0.00
26. RICHARDSON, KRISTIN WILMER, TX 24.693 0.00 0.00
27. ALVEY, JOLEE LINDALE, TX 25.277 0.00 0.00
28. MIXON, MALLORY KILGORE, TX 25.601 0.00 0.00
29. HARKEY, GRACI MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 25.619 0.00 0.00
30. WINN, CARLY GILMER, TX 27.366 0.00 0.00
31. SHERBURN, SADIE EDGEWOOD, TX 29.464 0.00 0.00
32. HOCKERSMITH, LAKIN LUCAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. RAINE, TORI SULPHUR BLUFF, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. TABB, DIXIE BOGATA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. FISHER, CODY ROCKWALL, TX 71.5 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, OWEN GILMER, TX 61.0 9.00 9.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ALLEN, LAIKEN WINNSBORO, TX 1.960 10.00 10.00
2. BEAM, MARYBETH TERRELL, TX 2.010 9.00 9.00
3. BRADEN, BRYLEE HORATIO, AR 2.280 8.00 8.00
4. CREECH, DALLY JO TERRELL, TX 2.640 7.00 7.00
5. HAWKINS, KAYCE HONEY GROVE, TX 2.680 6.00 6.00
6. HERRIN, KYLEE KEMP, TX 2.730 5.00 5.00
7. GIBSON, OWEN , 2.950 0.00 0.00
8. SCHRECK, ANNAMARIE MURPHY, TX 3.150 4.00 4.00
9. WILSON, ADDISON GILMER, TX 3.650 3.00 3.00
10. SMITH, KURTLEE ATHENS, TX 12.980 2.00 2.00
11. ALMON, LANEY JO LARUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. RAINE, TORI SULPHUR BLUFF, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LUKEHART, JENNA WHITEWRIGHT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HENDERSON, CARLIE WHITEWRIGHT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. RAWLS, MAKAYLA HENDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MAYES, MAKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ARMSTRONG, ABIGAIL WHITEWRIGHT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CHAFFIN, HARLEY JO TELEPHONE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. AKINS, JADIN PILOT POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WOOD, CHANCE ITALY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HARKEY, GRACI MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. EASON, ALLIE DIKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HOLLEY, LIZZIE COUSHATTA, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. ANDERSON, ALISSA LEONARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SCHRECK, ELLIE MURPHY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HOWARD, BRADY DIANA, TX 74.0 10.00 10.00
2. SPAIN, MASON FORNEY, TX 68.0 9.00 9.00
3. WETTERMAN, WYATT MT. PLEASANT, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. MILLER, LANDON TIOGA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILSON, BRENNEN GILMER, TX 10.310 10.00 10.00
2. CARPENTER, COLT QUITMAN, TX 11.160 8.50 8.50
3. CARPENTER, COLE DETROIT, TX 11.160 8.50 8.50
4. AKINS, WALKER WHITESBORO, TX 11.200 7.00 7.00
5. YARBROUGH, LOGAN PALMER, TX 11.740 6.00 6.00
6. MARSHALL, HARLEY WAXAHACHIE, TX 13.010 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, DOUGLAS BOGATA, TX 13.390 4.00 4.00
8. ROGERS, JACOB ROCKWALL, TX 15.650 3.00 3.00
9. AKINS, JHETT WHITESBORO, TX 24.830 2.00 2.00
10. RAULSTON, AARON CLARKSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ROBERTS, COLE WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WEST, CADEN SCURRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SEIMER, SAM FORT TOWSON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
GIRL CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SCHRECK, ELLIE MURPHY, TX 74.0 10.00 10.00
2. SCHRECK, ANNAMARIE MURPHY, TX 71.0 9.00 9.00
3. SEWELL, SAWYER WILLS POINT, TX 70.0 8.00 8.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHAFFIN, HARLEY JO TELEPHONE, TX 8.190 10.00 10.00
2. MAYES, MAKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 8.630 9.00 9.00
3. SMITH, KURTLEE ATHENS, TX 8.800 8.00 8.00
4. ALMON, LANEY JO LARUE, TX 8.970 7.00 7.00
5. LOVELL, SADIEGRACE KAUFMAN, TX 9.350 6.00 6.00
6. RAINE, TORI SULPHUR BLUFF, TX 10.060 5.00 5.00
7. RAWLS, MAKAYLA HENDERSON, TX 10.410 4.00 4.00
8. BEAM, MARYBETH TERRELL, TX 10.510 3.00 3.00
9. EASON, ALLIE DIKE, TX 10.620 2.00 2.00
10. LUKEHART, JENNA WHITEWRIGHT, TX 11.120 1.00 1.00
11. SODERBERG, LACEY FLOWER MOUND, TX 13.850 0.00 0.00
12. ALVEY, JOLEE LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WOOD, CHANCE ITALY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MYERS, MADELYN PROSPER, TX 21.509 10.00 10.00
2. FOUST, ERYN FORT WORTH, TX 21.804 9.00 9.00
3. RAINE, TORI SULPHUR BLUFF, TX 22.071 8.00 8.00
4. LOVELL, SADIEGRACE KAUFMAN, TX 22.146 7.00 7.00
5. BRADEN, BRYLEE HORATIO, AR 23.761 6.00 6.00
6. TABB, DIXIE BOGATA, TX 24.381 5.00 5.00
7. SMITH, KYLEIGH MABANK, TX 25.989 4.00 4.00
8. MIXON, MALLORY KILGORE, TX 26.349 3.00 3.00
9. ALVEY, JOLEE LINDALE, TX 26.796 2.00 2.00
10. BEAM, MARYBETH TERRELL, TX 26.880 1.00 1.00
11. COBB, TIA QUITMAN, TX 28.416 0.00 0.00
12. SHERBURN, SADIE EDGEWOOD, TX 28.963 0.00 0.00
13. HOCKERSMITH, LAKIN LUCAS, TX 32.242 0.00 0.00
14. BARTA, ELIZABETH FORT WORTH, TX 32.358 0.00 0.00
15. EAKES, LULU CLEBURNE, TX 33.197 0.00 0.00
16. KINNEY, JESSIE JOSEPHINE, TX 36.711 0.00 0.00
17. CHAFFIN, HARLEY JO TELEPHONE, TX 37.095 0.00 0.00
18. ARMSTRONG, ABIGAIL WHITEWRIGHT, TX 37.474 0.00 0.00
19. MAYES, MAKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 37.689 0.00 0.00
20. ANDERSON, ALISSA LEONARD, TX 40.353 0.00 0.00
21. DAY, MORGAN FARMERSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. KENNY, MOLLY LUCAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WALTON, CYDNEIGH GILMER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BAGNELL, MORGAN HEATH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
REINING COW HORSE
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SMITH, KURTLEE ATHENS, TX 137.5 10.00 0.00
2. TABB, DIXIE BOGATA, TX 128.0 9.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. ANDREWS, CASON FT TOWSON, OK 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MORRIS, JETT MARIETTA TX,, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GOLDEN, GARRETT PARIS, TX 7.110 10.00 10.00
2. ANDREWS, KELON BLOSSOM, TX 7.110 10.00 10.00
3. WOOD, CHANCE ITALY, TX 7.690 9.00 9.00
4. MARSHALL, HARLEY WAXAHACHIE, TX 7.690 9.00 9.00
5. RAULSTON, AARON CLARKSVILLE, TX 7.870 8.00 8.00
6. JENKINS, BRYAR IDABEL, OK 7.870 8.00 8.00
7. GOLDEN, G , 11.840 0.00 0.00
8. JENKINS, B , 11.840 0.00 0.00
9. ALLEN, LAIKEN WINNSBORO, TX 15.950 7.00 7.00
10. CARPENTER, COLE DETROIT, TX 15.950 7.00 7.00
11. ALLEN, L , 16.100 0.00 0.00
12. PRIEFERT, L , 16.100 0.00 0.00
13. VASQUEZ, JOSEPH KAUFMAN, TX 17.360 6.00 6.00
14. MORRIS, BRAYDEN TERRELL, TX 17.360 6.00 6.00
15. KILGORE, T , 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WEST, C , 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WHITE, LOGAN DEKALB, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WIGGINS, SHANE POYNOR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WILSON, B , 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WIGGINS, S , 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WEST, CADEN SCURRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. KILGORE, TANNER SCURRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MORRIS, B , 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. VASQUEZ, J , 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MARTIN, BRYCE MIDLOTHIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. RHOADES, KARSON ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. ROFFINO, GARRETT KAUFMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BRISBOIS, JASON KAUFMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. ALMON, L J , 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. RHOADES, K , 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. RAULSTON, A , 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. WHITE, L , 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. BEAM, MARYBETH TERRELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. RAINE, TORI SULPHUR BLUFF, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. PRIEFERT, COLLIN MT. PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. TURNER, KALE PITTSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. WILSON, BRENNEN GILMER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. PRIEFERT, LANDON MT. PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MARTIN, B , 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. MARSHALL, H , 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. ANDREWS, K , 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. CARPENTER, C (COLE) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. BRISBOIS, J , 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. ROFFINO, G , 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. FISHER, CODY ROCKWALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. STEPHENS, KARSON PARIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00