Scores Listing for Rodeo #6(11/08/2020-Sulphur Springs)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #6(Sulphur Springs)
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BAGNELL, MORGAN HEATH, TX 14.136 10.00 10.00
2. MCCRARY, MAYLEE FORT WORTH, TX 14.402 9.00 9.00
3. BRADEN, BRYLEE HORATIO, AR 14.469 8.00 8.00
4. WALTON, CYDNEIGH GILMER, TX 14.494 7.00 7.00
5. FOUST, ERYN FORT WORTH, TX 14.537 6.00 6.00
6. ARMSTRONG, ABIGAIL WHITEWRIGHT, TX 14.641 5.00 5.00
7. JARDINE, LILA DALLAS, TX 14.643 4.00 4.00
8. MAYES, MAKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 14.754 3.00 3.00
9. RAINE, TORI SULPHUR BLUFF, TX 14.937 2.00 2.00
10. JOHNSON, KENNEDY FERRIS, TX 14.949 1.00 1.00
11. BARTA, ELIZABETH FORT WORTH, TX 15.017 0.00 0.00
12. RAWLS, MAKAYLA HENDERSON, TX 15.032 0.00 0.00
13. BEAM, MARYBETH TERRELL, TX 15.103 0.00 0.00
14. CHAFFIN, HARLEY JO TELEPHONE, TX 15.135 0.00 0.00
15. WILSON, ADDISON GILMER, TX 15.160 0.00 0.00
16. TALBERT, HALEY NEVADA, TX 15.214 0.00 0.00
17. COBB, TIA QUITMAN, TX 15.245 0.00 0.00
18. KINNEY, JESSIE JOSEPHINE, TX 15.265 0.00 0.00
19. MYERS, MADELYN PROSPER, TX 15.296 0.00 0.00
20. HOCKERSMITH, LAKIN LUCAS, TX 15.391 0.00 0.00
21. LOVELL, SADIEGRACE KAUFMAN, TX 15.765 0.00 0.00
22. SHERBURN, SADIE EDGEWOOD, TX 15.785 0.00 0.00
23. THOMPSON, LINDSEY FARMERSVILLE, TX 16.078 0.00 0.00
24. HICKEY, BROOKE GODLEY, TX 19.229 0.00 0.00
25. DANIELS, KARSYN MCKINNEY, TX 19.540 0.00 0.00
26. ANDERSON, ALISSA LEONARD, TX 19.862 0.00 0.00
27. SODERBERG, LACEY FLOWER MOUND, TX 19.904 0.00 0.00
28. PERKINS, BAILEY WHITEWRIGHT, TX 20.101 0.00 0.00
29. EVANS, KARSYN MCKINNEY, TX 20.166 0.00 0.00
30. ALVEY, JOLEE LINDALE, TX 20.170 0.00 0.00
31. BERGIN, EMMA MCKINNEY, TX 20.725 0.00 0.00
32. HARKEY, GRACI MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 25.005 0.00 0.00
33. EAKES, LULU CLEBURNE, TX 25.265 0.00 0.00
34. WINN, CARLY GILMER, TX 27.153 0.00 0.00
35. WINCHENBACH, ELLA FARMERSVILLE, TX 29.429 0.00 0.00
36. RUFFINI, GABRIELLA ROCKWAL, TX 30.972 0.00 0.00
37. RICHARDSON, KRISTIN WILMER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. DAY, MORGAN FARMERSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. TABB, DIXIE BOGATA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. SMITH, KYLEIGH MABANK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. FISHER, CODY ROCKWALL, TX 70.0 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, OWEN GILMER, TX 61.0 9.00 9.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BEAM, MARYBETH TERRELL, TX 2.200 10.00 10.00
2. ALLEN, LAIKEN WINNSBORO, TX 2.270 9.00 9.00
3. JOHNSON, KENNEDY FERRIS, TX 2.520 8.00 8.00
4. HERRIN, KYLEE KEMP, TX 2.590 7.00 7.00
5. SCHRECK, ELLIE MURPHY, TX 2.760 6.00 6.00
6. CREECH, DALLY JO TERRELL, TX 3.110 5.00 5.00
7. GIBSON, OWEN , 3.310 0.00 0.00
8. WILSON, ADDISON GILMER, TX 3.390 4.00 4.00
9. RAINE, TORI SULPHUR BLUFF, TX 3.490 3.00 3.00
10. HENDERSON, CARLIE WHITEWRIGHT, TX 4.050 2.00 2.00
11. AKINS, JADIN PILOT POINT, TX 12.260 1.00 1.00
12. EASON, ALLIE DIKE, TX 12.560 0.00 0.00
13. HAWKINS, KAYCE HONEY GROVE, TX 12.660 0.00 0.00
14. ALMON, LANEY JO LARUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BRADEN, BRYLEE HORATIO, AR 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. RAWLS, MAKAYLA HENDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HARKEY, GRACI MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. ALVEY, JOLEE LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WOOD, CHANCE ITALY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CHAFFIN, HARLEY JO TELEPHONE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. PERKINS, BAILEY WHITEWRIGHT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SCHRECK, ANNAMARIE MURPHY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SMITH, KURTLEE ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. ANDERSON, ALISSA LEONARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MAYES, MAKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. TREMBACK, TESSA HEATH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SPAIN, MASON FORNEY, TX 66.0 10.00 10.00
2. MILLER, LANDON TIOGA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. WETTERMAN, WYATT MT. PLEASANT, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. AKINS, WALKER WHITESBORO, TX 9.810 10.00 10.00
2. CARPENTER, COLE DETROIT, TX 10.600 9.00 9.00
3. CARPENTER, COLT QUITMAN, TX 12.280 8.00 8.00
4. WILSON, BRENNEN GILMER, TX 12.310 7.00 7.00
5. MARSHALL, HARLEY WAXAHACHIE, TX 12.900 6.00 6.00
6. WEST, CADEN SCURRY, TX 14.270 5.00 5.00
7. ROBERTS, COLE WILLS POINT, TX 14.450 4.00 4.00
8. SEIMER, SAM FORT TOWSON, OK 15.370 3.00 3.00
9. YARBROUGH, LOGAN PALMER, TX 20.880 2.00 2.00
10. AKINS, JHETT WHITESBORO, TX 33.840 1.00 1.00
11. RAULSTON, AARON CLARKSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, DOUGLAS BOGATA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MINTON, ZANE LOCKESBURG, AR 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ROGERS, JACOB ROCKWALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GIRL CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SCHRECK, ELLIE MURPHY, TX 73.0 10.00 10.00
2. SCHRECK, ANNAMARIE MURPHY, TX 72.0 9.00 9.00
3. SEWELL, SAWYER WILLS POINT, TX 67.0 8.00 8.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ALMON, LANEY JO LARUE, TX 7.520 10.00 10.00
2. BEAM, MARYBETH TERRELL, TX 7.930 9.00 9.00
3. MAYES, MAKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 8.390 8.00 8.00
4. CHAFFIN, HARLEY JO TELEPHONE, TX 8.710 7.00 7.00
5. LOVELL, SADIEGRACE KAUFMAN, TX 8.940 6.00 6.00
6. EASON, ALLIE DIKE, TX 9.170 5.00 5.00
7. RAWLS, MAKAYLA HENDERSON, TX 9.460 4.00 4.00
8. WOOD, CHANCE ITALY, TX 9.530 3.00 3.00
9. SODERBERG, LACEY FLOWER MOUND, TX 10.610 2.00 2.00
10. TREMBACK, TESSA HEATH, TX 15.360 1.00 1.00
11. RAINE, TORI SULPHUR BLUFF, TX 22.730 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, KURTLEE ATHENS, TX 25.040 0.00 0.00
13. EVANS, KARSYN MCKINNEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ALVEY, JOLEE LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MAYES, MAKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 20.741 10.00 10.00
2. BRADEN, BRYLEE HORATIO, AR 20.786 9.00 9.00
3. CHAFFIN, HARLEY JO TELEPHONE, TX 20.967 8.00 8.00
4. FOUST, ERYN FORT WORTH, TX 21.069 7.00 7.00
5. BAGNELL, MORGAN HEATH, TX 21.331 6.00 6.00
6. HOCKERSMITH, LAKIN LUCAS, TX 21.666 5.00 5.00
7. KINNEY, JESSIE JOSEPHINE, TX 21.768 4.00 4.00
8. RAINE, TORI SULPHUR BLUFF, TX 21.798 3.00 3.00
9. LOVELL, SADIEGRACE KAUFMAN, TX 21.961 2.00 2.00
10. ANDERSON, ALISSA LEONARD, TX 22.003 1.00 1.00
11. DELOZIER, DARLA MURPHY, TX 22.431 0.00 0.00
12. RUFFINI, GABRIELLA ROCKWAL, TX 22.886 0.00 0.00
13. COBB, TIA QUITMAN, TX 25.086 0.00 0.00
14. BERGIN, EMMA MCKINNEY, TX 25.609 0.00 0.00
15. BARTA, ELIZABETH FORT WORTH, TX 26.976 0.00 0.00
16. BEAM, MARYBETH TERRELL, TX 27.036 0.00 0.00
17. TALBERT, HALEY NEVADA, TX 27.407 0.00 0.00
18. SHERBURN, SADIE EDGEWOOD, TX 28.954 0.00 0.00
19. MYERS, MADELYN PROSPER, TX 32.080 0.00 0.00
20. EAKES, LULU CLEBURNE, TX 32.387 0.00 0.00
21. SMITH, KYLEIGH MABANK, TX 32.491 0.00 0.00
22. ALVEY, JOLEE LINDALE, TX 35.894 0.00 0.00
23. ARMSTRONG, ABIGAIL WHITEWRIGHT, TX 36.296 0.00 0.00
24. TABB, DIXIE BOGATA, TX 40.183 0.00 0.00
25. KENNY, MOLLY LUCAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WALTON, CYDNEIGH GILMER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. DAY, MORGAN FARMERSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. ANDREWS, CASON FT TOWSON, OK 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MORRIS, JETT MARIETTA TX,, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MORRIS, B , 6.550 0.00 0.00
2. VASQUEZ, J , 6.550 0.00 0.00
3. MARTIN, BRYCE MIDLOTHIAN, TX 7.010 10.00 10.00
4. RHOADES, KARSON ATHENS, TX 7.010 10.00 10.00
5. ALLEN, L , 7.010 0.00 0.00
6. PRIEFERT, L , 7.010 0.00 0.00
7. ALLEN, LAIKEN WINNSBORO, TX 7.140 9.00 9.00
8. CARPENTER, COLE DETROIT, TX 7.140 9.00 9.00
9. WEST, CADEN SCURRY, TX 11.390 8.00 8.00
10. KILGORE, TANNER SCURRY, TX 11.390 8.00 8.00
11. RAULSTON, A , 11.730 0.00 0.00
12. WHITE, L , 11.730 0.00 0.00
13. VASQUEZ, JOSEPH KAUFMAN, TX 13.480 7.00 7.00
14. MORRIS, BRAYDEN TERRELL, TX 13.480 7.00 7.00
15. WOOD, CHANCE ITALY, TX 17.100 6.00 6.00
16. MARSHALL, HARLEY WAXAHACHIE, TX 17.100 6.00 6.00
17. RAULSTON, AARON CLARKSVILLE, TX 21.270 5.00 5.00
18. JENKINS, BRYAR IDABEL, OK 21.270 5.00 5.00
19. FISHER, CODY ROCKWALL, TX 21.300 4.00 4.00
20. STEPHENS, KARSON PARIS, TX 21.300 4.00 4.00
21. PRIEFERT, C , 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MINTON, Z , 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WILSON, BRENNEN GILMER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. PRIEFERT, LANDON MT. PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CARPENTER, C (COLT) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. TURNER, K , 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. PRIEFERT, COLLIN MT. PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. TURNER, KALE PITTSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. GOLDEN, GARRETT PARIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. ANDREWS, KELON BLOSSOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. BEAM, MARYBETH TERRELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. RAINE, TORI SULPHUR BLUFF, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. ANDREWS, CASON FT TOWSON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. MINTON, ZANE LOCKESBURG, AR 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. ALMON, L J , 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. RHOADES, K , 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. WHITE, LOGAN DEKALB, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. WIGGINS, SHANE POYNOR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. KILGORE, T , 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. WEST, C , 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. MARTIN, B , 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. MARSHALL, H , 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. WILSON, B , 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. WIGGINS, S , 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. GOLDEN, G , 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. JENKINS, B , 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. ANDREWS, K , 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. CARPENTER, C (COLE) , 100.000 0.00 0.00