Scores Listing for Rodeo #5(11/07/2020-Sulphur Springs)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #5(Sulphur Springs)
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DANIELS, KARSYN MCKINNEY, TX 14.213 10.00 10.00
2. BAGNELL, MORGAN HEATH, TX 14.392 9.00 9.00
3. MCCRARY, MAYLEE FORT WORTH, TX 14.621 8.00 8.00
4. ARMSTRONG, ABIGAIL WHITEWRIGHT, TX 14.699 7.00 7.00
5. BARTA, ELIZABETH FORT WORTH, TX 14.715 6.00 6.00
6. HICKEY, BROOKE GODLEY, TX 14.725 5.00 5.00
7. WALTON, CYDNEIGH GILMER, TX 14.738 4.00 4.00
8. JARDINE, LILA DALLAS, TX 14.985 3.00 3.00
9. PERKINS, BAILEY WHITEWRIGHT, TX 15.038 2.00 2.00
10. SMITH, KYLEIGH MABANK, TX 15.060 1.00 1.00
11. RAWLS, MAKAYLA HENDERSON, TX 15.061 0.00 0.00
12. CHAFFIN, HARLEY JO TELEPHONE, TX 15.074 0.00 0.00
13. SODERBERG, LACEY FLOWER MOUND, TX 15.154 0.00 0.00
14. BEAM, MARYBETH TERRELL, TX 15.158 0.00 0.00
15. TALBERT, HALEY NEVADA, TX 15.169 0.00 0.00
16. MYERS, MADELYN PROSPER, TX 15.285 0.00 0.00
17. WILSON, ADDISON GILMER, TX 15.301 0.00 0.00
18. COBB, TIA QUITMAN, TX 15.341 0.00 0.00
19. JOHNSON, KENNEDY FERRIS, TX 15.695 0.00 0.00
20. SHERBURN, SADIE EDGEWOOD, TX 15.836 0.00 0.00
21. DAY, MORGAN FARMERSVILLE, TX 15.839 0.00 0.00
22. RUFFINI, GABRIELLA ROCKWAL, TX 15.937 0.00 0.00
23. HOCKERSMITH, LAKIN LUCAS, TX 16.075 0.00 0.00
24. LOVELL, SADIEGRACE KAUFMAN, TX 16.160 0.00 0.00
25. FOUST, ERYN FORT WORTH, TX 19.425 0.00 0.00
26. ANDERSON, ALISSA LEONARD, TX 19.953 0.00 0.00
27. HARKEY, GRACI MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 20.020 0.00 0.00
28. KINNEY, JESSIE JOSEPHINE, TX 20.021 0.00 0.00
29. RAINE, TORI SULPHUR BLUFF, TX 20.070 0.00 0.00
30. ALVEY, JOLEE LINDALE, TX 20.229 0.00 0.00
31. WINCHENBACH, ELLA FARMERSVILLE, TX 20.548 0.00 0.00
32. THOMPSON, LINDSEY FARMERSVILLE, TX 20.777 0.00 0.00
33. WINN, CARLY GILMER, TX 21.806 0.00 0.00
34. RICHARDSON, KRISTIN WILMER, TX 24.561 0.00 0.00
35. BRADEN, BRYLEE HORATIO, AR 26.839 0.00 0.00
36. TABB, DIXIE BOGATA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. MAYES, MAKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. FISHER, CODY ROCKWALL, TX 71.0 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, OWEN GILMER, TX 67.0 9.00 9.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WOOD, CHANCE ITALY, TX 2.110 10.00 10.00
2. MAYES, MAKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 2.180 9.00 9.00
3. ALMON, LANEY JO LARUE, TX 2.200 8.00 8.00
4. SCHRECK, ANNAMARIE MURPHY, TX 2.430 7.00 7.00
5. SCHRECK, ELLIE MURPHY, TX 2.590 6.00 6.00
6. HERRIN, KYLEE KEMP, TX 2.610 5.00 5.00
7. CREECH, DALLY JO TERRELL, TX 2.700 4.00 4.00
8. RAINE, TORI SULPHUR BLUFF, TX 2.860 3.00 3.00
9. HAWKINS, KAYCE HONEY GROVE, TX 2.910 2.00 2.00
10. ALVEY, JOLEE LINDALE, TX 3.580 1.00 1.00
11. GIBSON, OWEN , 4.010 0.00 0.00
12. SMITH, KURTLEE ATHENS, TX 4.160 0.00 0.00
13. RAWLS, MAKAYLA HENDERSON, TX 4.260 0.00 0.00
14. WILSON, ADDISON GILMER, TX 4.530 0.00 0.00
15. BEAM, MARYBETH TERRELL, TX 5.080 0.00 0.00
16. TREMBACK, TESSA HEATH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CHAFFIN, HARLEY JO TELEPHONE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PERKINS, BAILEY WHITEWRIGHT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HARKEY, GRACI MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. ANDERSON, ALISSA LEONARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BRADEN, BRYLEE HORATIO, AR 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. AKINS, JADIN PILOT POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HENDERSON, CARLIE WHITEWRIGHT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. JOHNSON, KENNEDY FERRIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. ALLEN, LAIKEN WINNSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. EASON, ALLIE DIKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SPAIN, MASON FORNEY, TX 74.0 10.00 10.00
2. WETTERMAN, WYATT MT. PLEASANT, TX 67.0 9.00 9.00
3. MILLER, LANDON TIOGA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILSON, BRENNEN GILMER, TX 9.880 10.00 10.00
2. MARSHALL, HARLEY WAXAHACHIE, TX 12.620 9.00 9.00
3. SEIMER, SAM FORT TOWSON, OK 14.620 8.00 8.00
4. AKINS, WALKER WHITESBORO, TX 16.590 7.00 7.00
5. CARPENTER, COLT QUITMAN, TX 17.240 6.00 6.00
6. AKINS, JHETT WHITESBORO, TX 18.830 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, DOUGLAS BOGATA, TX 25.580 4.00 4.00
8. ROGERS, JACOB ROCKWALL, TX 28.600 3.00 3.00
9. RAULSTON, AARON CLARKSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ROBERTS, COLE WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. YARBROUGH, LOGAN PALMER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WEST, CADEN SCURRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CARPENTER, COLE DETROIT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GIRL CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SCHRECK, ANNAMARIE MURPHY, TX 74.0 10.00 10.00
2. SCHRECK, ELLIE MURPHY, TX 72.0 9.00 9.00
3. SEWELL, SAWYER WILLS POINT, TX 70.0 8.00 8.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHAFFIN, HARLEY JO TELEPHONE, TX 8.300 10.00 10.00
2. TREMBACK, TESSA HEATH, TX 8.740 9.00 9.00
3. EASON, ALLIE DIKE, TX 9.030 8.00 8.00
4. MAYES, MAKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 9.070 7.00 7.00
5. LOVELL, SADIEGRACE KAUFMAN, TX 9.110 6.00 6.00
6. ALMON, LANEY JO LARUE, TX 9.890 4.50 4.50
7. RAWLS, MAKAYLA HENDERSON, TX 9.890 4.50 4.50
8. BEAM, MARYBETH TERRELL, TX 10.130 3.00 3.00
9. SODERBERG, LACEY FLOWER MOUND, TX 10.480 2.00 2.00
10. SMITH, KURTLEE ATHENS, TX 10.950 1.00 1.00
11. RAINE, TORI SULPHUR BLUFF, TX 11.560 0.00 0.00
12. ALVEY, JOLEE LINDALE, TX 15.710 0.00 0.00
13. WOOD, CHANCE ITALY, TX 21.430 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, KYLEIGH MABANK, TX 21.234 10.00 10.00
2. BAGNELL, MORGAN HEATH, TX 21.361 9.00 9.00
3. MAYES, MAKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 21.365 8.00 8.00
4. BRADEN, BRYLEE HORATIO, AR 21.367 7.00 7.00
5. WALTON, CYDNEIGH GILMER, TX 21.383 6.00 6.00
6. KINNEY, JESSIE JOSEPHINE, TX 21.754 5.00 5.00
7. FOUST, ERYN FORT WORTH, TX 21.797 4.00 4.00
8. RAINE, TORI SULPHUR BLUFF, TX 22.066 3.00 3.00
9. ANDERSON, ALISSA LEONARD, TX 22.322 2.00 2.00
10. DELOZIER, DARLA MURPHY, TX 22.482 1.00 1.00
11. BARTA, ELIZABETH FORT WORTH, TX 22.517 0.00 0.00
12. LOVELL, SADIEGRACE KAUFMAN, TX 22.684 0.00 0.00
13. TABB, DIXIE BOGATA, TX 23.474 0.00 0.00
14. RUFFINI, GABRIELLA ROCKWAL, TX 23.872 0.00 0.00
15. DAY, MORGAN FARMERSVILLE, TX 26.129 0.00 0.00
16. MYERS, MADELYN PROSPER, TX 26.842 0.00 0.00
17. HOCKERSMITH, LAKIN LUCAS, TX 27.808 0.00 0.00
18. COBB, TIA QUITMAN, TX 28.651 0.00 0.00
19. SHERBURN, SADIE EDGEWOOD, TX 29.786 0.00 0.00
20. ALVEY, JOLEE LINDALE, TX 30.889 0.00 0.00
21. ARMSTRONG, ABIGAIL WHITEWRIGHT, TX 36.373 0.00 0.00
22. CHAFFIN, HARLEY JO TELEPHONE, TX 38.328 0.00 0.00
23. TALBERT, HALEY NEVADA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BEAM, MARYBETH TERRELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. KENNY, MOLLY LUCAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. JOHNSON, GRACE MCKINNEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. ANDREWS, CASON FT TOWSON, OK 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MORRIS, JETT MARIETTA TX,, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILSON, B , 7.490 0.00 0.00
2. WIGGINS, S , 7.490 0.00 0.00
3. RAULSTON, A , 11.080 0.00 0.00
4. ALMON, L J , 11.080 0.00 0.00
5. ALLEN, LAIKEN WINNSBORO, TX 11.880 10.00 10.00
6. CARPENTER, COLE DETROIT, TX 11.880 10.00 10.00
7. RAULSTON, AARON CLARKSVILLE, TX 13.340 9.00 9.00
8. JENKINS, BRYAR IDABEL, OK 13.340 9.00 9.00
9. FISHER, CODY ROCKWALL, TX 14.700 8.00 8.00
10. STEPHENS, KARSON PARIS, TX 14.700 8.00 8.00
11. MARTIN, B , 15.300 0.00 0.00
12. MARSHALL, H , 15.300 0.00 0.00
13. BEAM, MARYBETH TERRELL, TX 15.600 7.00 7.00
14. RAINE, TORI SULPHUR BLUFF, TX 15.600 7.00 7.00
15. WILSON, BRENNEN GILMER, TX 18.040 6.00 6.00
16. PRIEFERT, LANDON MT. PLEASANT, TX 18.040 6.00 6.00
17. WHITE, LOGAN DEKALB, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WIGGINS, SHANE POYNOR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. KILGORE, T , 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WEST, C , 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. VASQUEZ, JOSEPH KAUFMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MORRIS, BRAYDEN TERRELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. PRIEFERT, COLLIN MT. PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. TURNER, KALE PITTSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CARPENTER, C (COLE) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WOOD, CHANCE ITALY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. JENKINS, B , 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MARTIN, BRYCE MIDLOTHIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MARSHALL, HARLEY WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. CARPENTER, C (COLT) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. RHOADES, KARSON ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. TURNER, K , 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. WHITE, L , 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. MORRIS, B , 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. RHOADES, K , 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. VASQUEZ, J , 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. WEST, CADEN SCURRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. KILGORE, TANNER SCURRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. ALLEN, L , 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. PRIEFERT, L , 100.000 0.00 0.00