Scores Listing for Rodeo #4(10/04/2020-Sulphur Springs)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #4(Sulphur Springs)
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BAGNELL, MORGAN HEATH, TX 13.971 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, KYLEIGH MABANK, TX 14.438 9.00 9.00
3. KINNEY, JESSIE JOSEPHINE, TX 14.469 8.00 8.00
4. BARTA, ELIZABETH FORT WORTH, TX 14.579 7.00 7.00
5. WALTON, CYDNEIGH GILMER, TX 14.647 6.00 6.00
6. ARMSTRONG, ABIGAIL WHITEWRIGHT, TX 14.758 5.00 5.00
7. HOLLEY, LIZZIE COUSHATTA, LA 15.012 4.00 4.00
8. ALVEY, JOLEE LINDALE, TX 15.015 3.00 3.00
9. HICKEY, BROOKE GODLEY, TX 15.045 2.00 2.00
10. JARDINE, LILA DALLAS, TX 15.066 1.00 1.00
11. BEAM, MARYBETH TERRELL, TX 15.076 0.00 0.00
12. RAINE, TORI SULPHUR BLUFF, TX 15.080 0.00 0.00
13. MAYES, MAKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 15.139 0.00 0.00
14. PERKINS, BAILEY WHITEWRIGHT, TX 15.141 0.00 0.00
15. CHAFFIN, HARLEY JO TELEPHONE, TX 15.199 0.00 0.00
16. HARKEY, GRACI MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 15.215 0.00 0.00
17. SHERBURN, SADIE EDGEWOOD, TX 15.222 0.00 0.00
18. HOCKERSMITH, LAKIN LUCAS, TX 15.287 0.00 0.00
19. MYERS, MADELYN PROSPER, TX 15.287 0.00 0.00
20. COBB, TIA QUITMAN, TX 15.459 0.00 0.00
21. DAY, MORGAN FARMERSVILLE, TX 15.484 0.00 0.00
22. WINCHENBACH, ELLA FARMERSVILLE, TX 15.507 0.00 0.00
23. LOVELL, SADIEGRACE KAUFMAN, TX 15.710 0.00 0.00
24. EAKES, LULU CLEBURNE, TX 15.861 0.00 0.00
25. THOMPSON, LINDSEY FARMERSVILLE, TX 15.913 0.00 0.00
26. RUFFINI, GABRIELLA ROCKWAL, TX 16.035 0.00 0.00
27. HAWKINS, KAYCE HONEY GROVE, TX 16.180 0.00 0.00
28. MCCRARY, MAYLEE FORT WORTH, TX 19.228 0.00 0.00
29. DANIELS, KARSYN MCKINNEY, TX 19.232 0.00 0.00
30. RICHARDSON, KRISTIN WILMER, TX 19.421 0.00 0.00
31. FOUST, ERYN FORT WORTH, TX 19.473 0.00 0.00
32. BRADEN, BRYLEE HORATIO, AR 19.578 0.00 0.00
33. TALBERT, HALEY NEVADA, TX 20.054 0.00 0.00
34. MIXON, MALLORY KILGORE, TX 20.282 0.00 0.00
35. JOHNSON, KENNEDY FERRIS, TX 20.324 0.00 0.00
36. TABB, DIXIE BOGATA, TX 20.359 0.00 0.00
37. WILSON, ADDISON GILMER, TX 21.067 0.00 0.00
38. GILBREATH, FAITH GILMER, TX 21.283 0.00 0.00
39. BERGIN, EMMA MCKINNEY, TX 21.351 0.00 0.00
40. EVANS, KARSYN MCKINNEY, TX 24.030 0.00 0.00
41. ANDERSON, ALISSA LEONARD, TX 24.662 0.00 0.00
42. JOHNSON, GRACE MCKINNEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. KENNY, MOLLY LUCAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. SODERBERG, LACEY FLOWER MOUND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. FISHER, CODY ROCKWALL, TX 72.0 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, OWEN GILMER, TX 63.0 9.00 9.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHAFFIN, HARLEY JO TELEPHONE, TX 1.810 10.00 10.00
2. SCHRECK, ANNAMARIE MURPHY, TX 2.280 9.00 9.00
3. BEAM, MARYBETH TERRELL, TX 2.320 8.00 8.00
4. HAWKINS, KAYCE HONEY GROVE, TX 2.330 7.00 7.00
5. WOOD, CHANCE ITALY, TX 2.440 6.00 6.00
6. ALLEN, LAIKEN WINNSBORO, TX 2.450 5.00 5.00
7. SCHRECK, ELLIE MURPHY, TX 2.500 4.00 4.00
8. EASON, ALLIE DIKE, TX 2.540 3.00 3.00
9. HERRIN, KYLEE KEMP, TX 2.770 2.00 2.00
10. MAYES, MAKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 2.930 1.00 1.00
11. ANDERSON, ALISSA LEONARD, TX 3.020 0.00 0.00
12. WILSON, ADDISON GILMER, TX 3.840 0.00 0.00
13. SMITH, KURTLEE ATHENS, TX 4.170 0.00 0.00
14. JOHNSON, KENNEDY FERRIS, TX 4.220 0.00 0.00
15. CREECH, DALLY JO TERRELL, TX 4.810 0.00 0.00
16. RAWLS, MAKAYLA HENDERSON, TX 12.230 0.00 0.00
17. HENDERSON, CARLIE WHITEWRIGHT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HOLLEY, LIZZIE COUSHATTA, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. ALMON, LANEY JO LARUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PERKINS, BAILEY WHITEWRIGHT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BRADEN, BRYLEE HORATIO, AR 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. RAINE, TORI SULPHUR BLUFF, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HARKEY, GRACI MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. AKINS, JADIN PILOT POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. LUKEHART, JENNA WHITEWRIGHT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. ARMSTRONG, ABIGAIL WHITEWRIGHT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. ALVEY, JOLEE LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HOWARD, BRADY DIANA, TX 73.0 10.00 10.00
2. FOSTER, TANNER MT. VERNON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILSON, BRENNEN GILMER, TX 9.150 10.00 10.00
2. SEIMER, SAM FORT TOWSON, OK 9.470 9.00 9.00
3. CARPENTER, COLE DETROIT, TX 9.660 8.00 8.00
4. YARBROUGH, LOGAN PALMER, TX 10.780 7.00 7.00
5. ROBERTS, COLE WILLS POINT, TX 11.260 6.00 6.00
6. AKINS, WALKER WHITESBORO, TX 11.910 5.00 5.00
7. CARPENTER, COLT QUITMAN, TX 12.900 4.00 4.00
8. ROGERS, JACOB ROCKWALL, TX 14.340 3.00 3.00
9. AKINS, JHETT WHITESBORO, TX 14.830 2.00 2.00
10. WILLIAMS, DOUGLAS BOGATA, TX 21.990 1.00 1.00
11. MINTON, ZANE LOCKESBURG, AR 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. RAULSTON, AARON CLARKSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MARSHALL, HARLEY WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WEST, CADEN SCURRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GIRL CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SCHRECK, ANNAMARIE MURPHY, TX 73.5 10.00 10.00
2. SCHRECK, ELLIE MURPHY, TX 73.0 9.00 9.00
3. HARGROVE, MACI ROCKWALL, TX 65.0 8.00 8.00
4. BRIDGES, BELLA BROWNSBORO, TX 61.0 6.50 6.50
5. SEWELL, SAWYER WILLS POINT, TX 61.0 6.50 6.50
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ALMON, LANEY JO LARUE, TX 8.100 10.00 10.00
2. BEAM, MARYBETH TERRELL, TX 8.200 9.00 9.00
3. SMITH, KURTLEE ATHENS, TX 9.310 8.00 8.00
4. MAYES, MAKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 9.410 7.00 7.00
5. WOOD, CHANCE ITALY, TX 9.860 6.00 6.00
6. LOVELL, SADIEGRACE KAUFMAN, TX 10.160 5.00 5.00
7. CHAFFIN, HARLEY JO TELEPHONE, TX 10.210 4.00 4.00
8. SODERBERG, LACEY FLOWER MOUND, TX 10.290 3.00 3.00
9. RAWLS, MAKAYLA HENDERSON, TX 10.800 2.00 2.00
10. TREMBACK, TESSA HEATH, TX 12.830 1.00 1.00
11. EASON, ALLIE DIKE, TX 13.030 0.00 0.00
12. RAINE, TORI SULPHUR BLUFF, TX 20.420 0.00 0.00
13. LUKEHART, JENNA WHITEWRIGHT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ALVEY, JOLEE LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. EVANS, KARSYN MCKINNEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MAYES, MAKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 20.670 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, KYLEIGH MABANK, TX 20.717 9.00 9.00
3. MIXON, MALLORY KILGORE, TX 21.171 8.00 8.00
4. FOUST, ERYN FORT WORTH, TX 21.201 7.00 7.00
5. LOVELL, SADIEGRACE KAUFMAN, TX 21.420 6.00 6.00
6. ANDERSON, ALISSA LEONARD, TX 21.570 5.00 5.00
7. MYERS, MADELYN PROSPER, TX 21.751 4.00 4.00
8. HOCKERSMITH, LAKIN LUCAS, TX 21.980 3.00 3.00
9. RAINE, TORI SULPHUR BLUFF, TX 22.147 2.00 2.00
10. BARTA, ELIZABETH FORT WORTH, TX 22.287 1.00 1.00
11. DELOZIER, DARLA MURPHY, TX 22.316 0.00 0.00
12. TABB, DIXIE BOGATA, TX 24.836 0.00 0.00
13. BERGIN, EMMA MCKINNEY, TX 25.060 0.00 0.00
14. BAGNELL, MORGAN HEATH, TX 26.400 0.00 0.00
15. EAKES, LULU CLEBURNE, TX 27.138 0.00 0.00
16. KINNEY, JESSIE JOSEPHINE, TX 27.569 0.00 0.00
17. CHAFFIN, HARLEY JO TELEPHONE, TX 27.779 0.00 0.00
18. KENNY, MOLLY LUCAS, TX 28.298 0.00 0.00
19. SHERBURN, SADIE EDGEWOOD, TX 29.243 0.00 0.00
20. JARDINE, LILA DALLAS, TX 29.528 0.00 0.00
21. JOHNSON, GRACE MCKINNEY, TX 30.488 0.00 0.00
22. BRADEN, BRYLEE HORATIO, AR 31.350 0.00 0.00
23. WALTON, CYDNEIGH GILMER, TX 31.453 0.00 0.00
24. ALVEY, JOLEE LINDALE, TX 31.600 0.00 0.00
25. RUFFINI, GABRIELLA ROCKWAL, TX 32.380 0.00 0.00
26. ARMSTRONG, ABIGAIL WHITEWRIGHT, TX 32.409 0.00 0.00
27. TALBERT, HALEY NEVADA, TX 32.919 0.00 0.00
28. COBB, TIA QUITMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. DAY, MORGAN FARMERSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. BEAM, MARYBETH TERRELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
REINING COW HORSE
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SMITH, KURTLEE ATHENS, TX 144.0 10.00 0.00
2. BRIDGES, BELLA BROWNSBORO, TX 133.0 9.00 0.00
3. TABB, DIXIE BOGATA, TX 130.0 8.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MARTIN, B , 6.130 0.00 0.00
2. MARSHALL, H , 6.130 0.00 0.00
3. ALLEN, LAIKEN WINNSBORO, TX 6.200 10.00 10.00
4. CARPENTER, COLE DETROIT, TX 6.200 10.00 10.00
5. GOLDEN, G , 6.540 0.00 0.00
6. JENKINS, B , 6.540 0.00 0.00
7. GOLDEN, GARRETT PARIS, TX 7.070 9.00 9.00
8. ANDREWS, KELON BLOSSOM, TX 7.070 9.00 9.00
9. WILSON, BRENNEN GILMER, TX 7.090 8.00 8.00
10. PRIEFERT, LANDON MT. PLEASANT, TX 7.090 8.00 8.00
11. KILGORE, T , 10.490 0.00 0.00
12. WEST, C , 10.490 0.00 0.00
13. RAULSTON, AARON CLARKSVILLE, TX 13.250 7.00 7.00
14. JENKINS, BRYAR IDABEL, OK 13.250 7.00 7.00
15. FISHER, CODY ROCKWALL, TX 17.070 6.00 6.00
16. STEPHENS, KARSON PARIS, TX 17.070 6.00 6.00
17. ALLEN, L , 20.190 0.00 0.00
18. PRIEFERT, L , 20.190 0.00 0.00
19. MORRIS, B , 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. VASQUEZ, J , 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. RAULSTON, A , 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WHITE, L , 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MARTIN, BRYCE MIDLOTHIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. RHOADES, KARSON ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WEST, CADEN SCURRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. KILGORE, TANNER SCURRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. ALMON, L J , 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. RHOADES, K , 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. ANDREWS, CASON FT TOWSON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MINTON, ZANE LOCKESBURG, AR 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. WILSON, B , 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. WIGGINS, S , 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. WOOD, CHANCE ITALY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. MARSHALL, HARLEY WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. ANDREWS, C , 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. TURNER, K , 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. ANDREWS, K , 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. CARPENTER, C (COLE) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. PRIEFERT, COLLIN MT. PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. TURNER, KALE PITTSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. WHITE, LOGAN DEKALB, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. WIGGINS, SHANE POYNOR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. BEAM, MARYBETH TERRELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. RAINE, TORI SULPHUR BLUFF, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. VASQUEZ, JOSEPH KAUFMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. MORRIS, BRAYDEN TERRELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. PRIEFERT, C , 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. MINTON, Z , 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. HOWARD, BRADY DIANA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. FOSTER, TANNER MT. VERNON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00