Scores Listing for Rodeo #3(10/03/2020-Sulphur Springs)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #3(Sulphur Springs)
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JARDINE, LILA DALLAS, TX 14.450 10.00 10.00
2. RICHARDSON, KRISTIN WILMER, TX 14.578 9.00 9.00
3. BARTA, ELIZABETH FORT WORTH, TX 14.652 8.00 8.00
4. WALTON, CYDNEIGH GILMER, TX 14.691 7.00 7.00
5. MCCRARY, MAYLEE FORT WORTH, TX 14.850 6.00 6.00
6. KINNEY, JESSIE JOSEPHINE, TX 14.884 5.00 5.00
7. BRADEN, BRYLEE HORATIO, AR 15.020 4.00 4.00
8. ARMSTRONG, ABIGAIL WHITEWRIGHT, TX 15.191 3.00 3.00
9. BEAM, MARYBETH TERRELL, TX 15.220 2.00 2.00
10. CHAFFIN, HARLEY JO TELEPHONE, TX 15.294 1.00 1.00
11. RAINE, TORI SULPHUR BLUFF, TX 15.410 0.00 0.00
12. RAWLS, MAKAYLA HENDERSON, TX 15.524 0.00 0.00
13. SHERBURN, SADIE EDGEWOOD, TX 15.558 0.00 0.00
14. MYERS, MADELYN PROSPER, TX 15.573 0.00 0.00
15. BERGIN, EMMA MCKINNEY, TX 15.949 0.00 0.00
16. GILBREATH, FAITH GILMER, TX 15.967 0.00 0.00
17. TABB, DIXIE BOGATA, TX 16.105 0.00 0.00
18. DAY, MORGAN FARMERSVILLE, TX 16.519 0.00 0.00
19. KENNY, MOLLY LUCAS, TX 16.576 0.00 0.00
20. TALBERT, HALEY NEVADA, TX 16.619 0.00 0.00
21. COBB, TIA QUITMAN, TX 16.624 0.00 0.00
22. EVANS, KARSYN MCKINNEY, TX 18.176 0.00 0.00
23. WINCHENBACH, ELLA FARMERSVILLE, TX 18.368 0.00 0.00
24. MAYES, MAKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 19.107 0.00 0.00
25. DANIELS, KARSYN MCKINNEY, TX 19.451 0.00 0.00
26. BAGNELL, MORGAN HEATH, TX 19.507 0.00 0.00
27. SMITH, KYLEIGH MABANK, TX 19.585 0.00 0.00
28. HOLLEY, LIZZIE COUSHATTA, LA 19.857 0.00 0.00
29. HICKEY, BROOKE GODLEY, TX 19.874 0.00 0.00
30. FOUST, ERYN FORT WORTH, TX 19.895 0.00 0.00
31. HOCKERSMITH, LAKIN LUCAS, TX 20.145 0.00 0.00
32. WILSON, ADDISON GILMER, TX 20.201 0.00 0.00
33. PERKINS, BAILEY WHITEWRIGHT, TX 20.283 0.00 0.00
34. JOHNSON, KENNEDY FERRIS, TX 20.605 0.00 0.00
35. HARKEY, GRACI MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 20.627 0.00 0.00
36. MIXON, MALLORY KILGORE, TX 20.854 0.00 0.00
37. HAWKINS, KAYCE HONEY GROVE, TX 21.084 0.00 0.00
38. LOVELL, SADIEGRACE KAUFMAN, TX 21.203 0.00 0.00
39. WINN, CARLY GILMER, TX 21.450 0.00 0.00
40. RUFFINI, GABRIELLA ROCKWAL, TX 21.732 0.00 0.00
41. ANDERSON, ALISSA LEONARD, TX 24.937 0.00 0.00
42. EAKES, LULU CLEBURNE, TX 25.255 0.00 0.00
43. THOMPSON, LINDSEY FARMERSVILLE, TX 25.946 0.00 0.00
44. ALVEY, JOLEE LINDALE, TX 33.668 0.00 0.00
45. JOHNSON, GRACE MCKINNEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. SODERBERG, LACEY FLOWER MOUND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. FISHER, CODY ROCKWALL, TX 74.0 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, OWEN GILMER, TX 61.0 9.00 9.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HAWKINS, KAYCE HONEY GROVE, TX 1.970 10.00 10.00
2. BRADEN, BRYLEE HORATIO, AR 2.310 9.00 9.00
3. ALLEN, LAIKEN WINNSBORO, TX 2.430 8.00 8.00
4. SCHRECK, ELLIE MURPHY, TX 2.600 7.00 7.00
5. SCHRECK, ANNAMARIE MURPHY, TX 2.730 6.00 6.00
6. WOOD, CHANCE ITALY, TX 2.780 5.00 5.00
7. AKINS, JADIN PILOT POINT, TX 4.110 4.00 4.00
8. JOHNSON, KENNEDY FERRIS, TX 4.300 3.00 3.00
9. HENDERSON, CARLIE WHITEWRIGHT, TX 5.840 2.00 2.00
10. LUKEHART, JENNA WHITEWRIGHT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BEAM, MARYBETH TERRELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. RAWLS, MAKAYLA HENDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ALVEY, JOLEE LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. KINNEY, JESSIE JOSEPHINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PERKINS, BAILEY WHITEWRIGHT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HERRIN, KYLEE KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CREECH, DALLY JO TERRELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HARKEY, GRACI MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SMITH, KURTLEE ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WILSON, ADDISON GILMER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. EASON, ALLIE DIKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. RAINE, TORI SULPHUR BLUFF, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HOLLEY, LIZZIE COUSHATTA, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. ALMON, LANEY JO LARUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. ANDERSON, ALISSA LEONARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MAYES, MAKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. CHAFFIN, HARLEY JO TELEPHONE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. ARMSTRONG, ABIGAIL WHITEWRIGHT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HOWARD, BRADY DIANA, TX 63.0 10.00 10.00
2. FOSTER, TANNER MT. VERNON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. MCCARTNEY, TREVOR WHITEWRIGHT, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. AKINS, WALKER WHITESBORO, TX 9.110 10.00 10.00
2. WILSON, BRENNEN GILMER, TX 9.550 9.00 9.00
3. CARPENTER, COLE DETROIT, TX 9.790 8.00 8.00
4. SEIMER, SAM FORT TOWSON, OK 10.770 7.00 7.00
5. MINTON, ZANE LOCKESBURG, AR 11.510 6.00 6.00
6. AKINS, JHETT WHITESBORO, TX 11.520 5.00 5.00
7. CARPENTER, COLT QUITMAN, TX 11.590 4.00 4.00
8. MARSHALL, HARLEY WAXAHACHIE, TX 12.850 3.00 3.00
9. RAULSTON, AARON CLARKSVILLE, TX 14.990 2.00 2.00
10. WEST, CADEN SCURRY, TX 15.510 1.00 1.00
11. ROBERTS, COLE WILLS POINT, TX 18.100 0.00 0.00
12. YARBROUGH, LOGAN PALMER, TX 21.960 0.00 0.00
13. ROGERS, JACOB ROCKWALL, TX 26.170 0.00 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, DOUGLAS BOGATA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GIRL CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SCHRECK, ANNAMARIE MURPHY, TX 73.5 10.00 10.00
2. SCHRECK, ELLIE MURPHY, TX 73.0 9.00 9.00
3. HARGROVE, MACI ROCKWALL, TX 65.0 8.00 8.00
4. BRIDGES, BELLA BROWNSBORO, TX 61.0 6.50 6.50
5. SEWELL, SAWYER WILLS POINT, TX 61.0 6.50 6.50
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHAFFIN, HARLEY JO TELEPHONE, TX 8.020 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, KURTLEE ATHENS, TX 8.940 9.00 9.00
3. ALMON, LANEY JO LARUE, TX 9.090 8.00 8.00
4. TREMBACK, TESSA HEATH, TX 9.680 7.00 7.00
5. MAYES, MAKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 10.690 6.00 6.00
6. LUKEHART, JENNA WHITEWRIGHT, TX 10.710 5.00 5.00
7. RAWLS, MAKAYLA HENDERSON, TX 11.100 4.00 4.00
8. RAINE, TORI SULPHUR BLUFF, TX 11.350 3.00 3.00
9. SODERBERG, LACEY FLOWER MOUND, TX 11.460 2.00 2.00
10. BEAM, MARYBETH TERRELL, TX 11.610 1.00 1.00
11. EASON, ALLIE DIKE, TX 12.380 0.00 0.00
12. WOOD, CHANCE ITALY, TX 13.010 0.00 0.00
13. ALVEY, JOLEE LINDALE, TX 15.180 0.00 0.00
14. LOVELL, SADIEGRACE KAUFMAN, TX 15.940 0.00 0.00
15. EVANS, KARSYN MCKINNEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WALTON, CYDNEIGH GILMER, TX 21.300 10.00 10.00
2. LOVELL, SADIEGRACE KAUFMAN, TX 21.460 9.00 9.00
3. ALVEY, JOLEE LINDALE, TX 21.804 8.00 8.00
4. SMITH, KYLEIGH MABANK, TX 21.807 7.00 7.00
5. MYERS, MADELYN PROSPER, TX 21.866 6.00 6.00
6. BRADEN, BRYLEE HORATIO, AR 22.051 5.00 5.00
7. BARTA, ELIZABETH FORT WORTH, TX 22.422 4.00 4.00
8. RUFFINI, GABRIELLA ROCKWAL, TX 22.942 3.00 3.00
9. ARMSTRONG, ABIGAIL WHITEWRIGHT, TX 23.564 2.00 2.00
10. TABB, DIXIE BOGATA, TX 25.195 1.00 1.00
11. FOUST, ERYN FORT WORTH, TX 26.043 0.00 0.00
12. MAYES, MAKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 26.374 0.00 0.00
13. RAINE, TORI SULPHUR BLUFF, TX 27.104 0.00 0.00
14. EAKES, LULU CLEBURNE, TX 27.480 0.00 0.00
15. DAY, MORGAN FARMERSVILLE, TX 27.489 0.00 0.00
16. COBB, TIA QUITMAN, TX 27.662 0.00 0.00
17. JARDINE, LILA DALLAS, TX 28.990 0.00 0.00
18. BEAM, MARYBETH TERRELL, TX 29.937 0.00 0.00
19. SHERBURN, SADIE EDGEWOOD, TX 30.684 0.00 0.00
20. KINNEY, JESSIE JOSEPHINE, TX 31.927 0.00 0.00
21. HOCKERSMITH, LAKIN LUCAS, TX 31.961 0.00 0.00
22. JOHNSON, GRACE MCKINNEY, TX 32.080 0.00 0.00
23. DELOZIER, DARLA MURPHY, TX 33.589 0.00 0.00
24. TALBERT, HALEY NEVADA, TX 33.879 0.00 0.00
25. ANDERSON, ALISSA LEONARD, TX 36.526 0.00 0.00
26. MIXON, MALLORY KILGORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. KENNY, MOLLY LUCAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BERGIN, EMMA MCKINNEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. BAGNELL, MORGAN HEATH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. CHAFFIN, HARLEY JO TELEPHONE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
REINING COW HORSE
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SMITH, KURTLEE ATHENS, TX 144.0 10.00 0.00
2. BRIDGES, BELLA BROWNSBORO, TX 133.0 9.00 0.00
3. TABB, DIXIE BOGATA, TX 130.0 8.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MARTIN, B , 5.130 0.00 0.00
2. MARSHALL, H , 5.130 0.00 0.00
3. MORRIS, B , 5.640 0.00 0.00
4. VASQUEZ, J , 5.640 0.00 0.00
5. MARTIN, BRYCE MIDLOTHIAN, TX 5.650 10.00 10.00
6. RHOADES, KARSON ATHENS, TX 5.650 10.00 10.00
7. WILSON, B , 5.790 0.00 0.00
8. WIGGINS, S , 5.790 0.00 0.00
9. RAULSTON, A , 6.290 0.00 0.00
10. WHITE, L , 6.290 0.00 0.00
11. ALLEN, L , 6.420 0.00 0.00
12. PRIEFERT, L , 6.420 0.00 0.00
13. RAULSTON, AARON CLARKSVILLE, TX 7.280 9.00 9.00
14. JENKINS, BRYAR IDABEL, OK 7.280 9.00 9.00
15. ALLEN, LAIKEN WINNSBORO, TX 11.440 8.00 8.00
16. CARPENTER, COLE DETROIT, TX 11.440 8.00 8.00
17. WILSON, BRENNEN GILMER, TX 12.110 7.00 7.00
18. PRIEFERT, LANDON MT. PLEASANT, TX 12.110 7.00 7.00
19. FISHER, CODY ROCKWALL, TX 14.540 6.00 6.00
20. STEPHENS, KARSON PARIS, TX 14.540 6.00 6.00
21. WEST, CADEN SCURRY, TX 19.960 5.00 5.00
22. KILGORE, TANNER SCURRY, TX 19.960 5.00 5.00
23. ANDREWS, C , 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. TURNER, K , 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. PRIEFERT, C , 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MINTON, Z , 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. KILGORE, T , 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. WEST, C , 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. GOLDEN, G , 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. JENKINS, B , 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. PRIEFERT, COLLIN MT. PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. TURNER, KALE PITTSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. VASQUEZ, JOSEPH KAUFMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. MORRIS, BRAYDEN TERRELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. WHITE, LOGAN DEKALB, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. WIGGINS, SHANE POYNOR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. WOOD, CHANCE ITALY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. MARSHALL, HARLEY WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. ALMON, L J , 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. RHOADES, K , 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. BEAM, MARYBETH TERRELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. RAINE, TORI SULPHUR BLUFF, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. CARPENTER, C (COLE) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. STEPHENS, K , 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. ANDREWS, CASON FT TOWSON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. MINTON, ZANE LOCKESBURG, AR 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. GOLDEN, GARRETT PARIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. ANDREWS, KELON BLOSSOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00