Scores Listing for Rodeo #2(09/20/2020-Sulphur Springs)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #2(Sulphur Springs)
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BAGNELL, MORGAN HEATH, TX 14.146 10.00 10.00
2. DANIELS, KARSYN MCKINNEY, TX 14.339 9.00 9.00
3. WALTON, CYDNEIGH GILMER, TX 14.707 8.00 8.00
4. BARTA, ELIZABETH FORT WORTH, TX 14.843 7.00 7.00
5. KINNEY, JESSIE JOSEPHINE, TX 14.944 6.00 6.00
6. ALVEY, JOLEE LINDALE, TX 15.003 5.00 5.00
7. CHAFFIN, HARLEY JO TELEPHONE, TX 15.056 4.00 4.00
8. FOUST, ERYN FORT WORTH, TX 15.106 3.00 3.00
9. JARDINE, LILA DALLAS, TX 15.136 2.00 2.00
10. SMITH, KYLEIGH MABANK, TX 15.138 1.00 1.00
11. RAINE, TORI SULPHUR BLUFF, TX 15.179 0.00 0.00
12. SODERBERG, LACEY FLOWER MOUND, TX 15.259 0.00 0.00
13. BEAM, MARYBETH TERRELL, TX 15.291 0.00 0.00
14. RAWLS, MAKAYLA HENDERSON, TX 15.412 0.00 0.00
15. HARKEY, GRACI MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 15.627 0.00 0.00
16. ARMSTRONG, ABIGAIL WHITEWRIGHT, TX 15.639 0.00 0.00
17. MIXON, MALLORY KILGORE, TX 15.699 0.00 0.00
18. JOHNSON, GRACE MCKINNEY, TX 15.718 0.00 0.00
19. TABB, DIXIE BOGATA, TX 15.909 0.00 0.00
20. LOVELL, SADIEGRACE KAUFMAN, TX 15.984 0.00 0.00
21. MYERS, MADELYN PROSPER, TX 16.035 0.00 0.00
22. JOHNSON, KENNEDY FERRIS, TX 16.073 0.00 0.00
23. SHERBURN, SADIE EDGEWOOD, TX 16.115 0.00 0.00
24. COBB, TIA QUITMAN, TX 16.125 0.00 0.00
25. BERGIN, EMMA MCKINNEY, TX 16.367 0.00 0.00
26. GILBREATH, FAITH GILMER, TX 17.063 0.00 0.00
27. DAY, MORGAN FARMERSVILLE, TX 18.234 0.00 0.00
28. EVANS, KARSYN MCKINNEY, TX 18.901 0.00 0.00
29. MCCRARY, MAYLEE FORT WORTH, TX 19.742 0.00 0.00
30. ANDERSON, ALISSA LEONARD, TX 19.965 0.00 0.00
31. BRADEN, BRYLEE HORATIO, AR 20.012 0.00 0.00
32. TALBERT, HALEY NEVADA, TX 20.050 0.00 0.00
33. HOLLEY, LIZZIE COUSHATTA, LA 20.144 0.00 0.00
34. WINCHENBACH, ELLA FARMERSVILLE, TX 20.171 0.00 0.00
35. HICKEY, BROOKE GODLEY, TX 20.271 0.00 0.00
36. HOCKERSMITH, LAKIN LUCAS, TX 20.363 0.00 0.00
37. WILSON, ADDISON GILMER, TX 20.391 0.00 0.00
38. EAKES, LULU CLEBURNE, TX 21.031 0.00 0.00
39. RICHARDSON, KRISTIN WILMER, TX 24.925 0.00 0.00
40. RUFFINI, GABRIELLA ROCKWAL, TX 27.242 0.00 0.00
41. WINN, CARLY GILMER, TX 32.561 0.00 0.00
42. DELOZIER, DARLA MURPHY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. THOMPSON, LINDSEY FARMERSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. MAYES, MAKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. HORVATH, OLIVIA FORNEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. FISHER, CODY ROCKWALL, TX 67.0 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, OWEN GILMER, TX 61.0 9.00 9.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHAFFIN, HARLEY JO TELEPHONE, TX 2.170 10.00 10.00
2. HAWKINS, KAYCE HONEY GROVE, TX 2.300 9.00 9.00
3. BRADEN, BRYLEE HORATIO, AR 2.460 8.00 8.00
4. SCHRECK, ANNAMARIE MURPHY, TX 2.530 7.00 7.00
5. BEAM, MARYBETH TERRELL, TX 2.640 6.00 6.00
6. ARMSTRONG, ABIGAIL WHITEWRIGHT, TX 2.860 5.00 5.00
7. ALLEN, LAIKEN WINNSBORO, TX 2.930 4.00 4.00
8. WOOD, CHANCE ITALY, TX 3.030 3.00 3.00
9. AKINS, JADIN PILOT POINT, TX 3.260 2.00 2.00
10. WILSON, ADDISON GILMER, TX 4.450 1.00 1.00
11. HARKEY, GRACI MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 4.600 0.00 0.00
12. MAYES, MAKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 12.080 0.00 0.00
13. SMITH, KURTLEE ATHENS, TX 12.460 0.00 0.00
14. RAWLS, MAKAYLA HENDERSON, TX 13.140 0.00 0.00
15. RAINE, TORI SULPHUR BLUFF, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HENDERSON, CARLIE WHITEWRIGHT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. TREMBACK, TESSA HEATH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SCHRECK, ELLIE MURPHY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PERKINS, BAILEY WHITEWRIGHT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. LUKEHART, JENNA WHITEWRIGHT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ALVEY, JOLEE LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ANDERSON, ALISSA LEONARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. EASON, ALLIE DIKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HERRIN, KYLEE KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. ALMON, LANEY JO LARUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HOLLEY, LIZZIE COUSHATTA, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. JOHNSON, KENNEDY FERRIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. CREECH, DALLY JO TERRELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SPAIN, MASON FORNEY, TX 71.0 10.00 10.00
2. HOWARD, BRADY DIANA, TX 60.0 9.00 9.00
3. MCCARTNEY, TREVOR WHITEWRIGHT, TX 57.0 8.00 8.00
4. FOSTER, TANNER MT. VERNON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. AKINS, WALKER WHITESBORO, TX 9.730 10.00 10.00
2. CARPENTER, COLE DETROIT, TX 11.430 9.00 9.00
3. AKINS, JHETT WHITESBORO, TX 12.130 8.00 8.00
4. YARBROUGH, LOGAN PALMER, TX 13.460 7.00 7.00
5. RAULSTON, AARON CLARKSVILLE, TX 14.060 6.00 6.00
6. WILSON, BRENNEN GILMER, TX 14.110 5.00 5.00
7. CARPENTER, COLT QUITMAN, TX 17.170 4.00 4.00
8. MINTON, ZANE LOCKESBURG, AR 18.620 3.00 3.00
9. ROGERS, JACOB ROCKWALL, TX 24.500 2.00 2.00
10. MARSHALL, HARLEY WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WILLIAMS, DOUGLAS BOGATA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ROBERTS, COLE WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SEIMER, SAM FORT TOWSON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WEST, CADEN SCURRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GIRL CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SCHRECK, ELLIE MURPHY, TX 74.0 10.00 10.00
2. SCHRECK, ANNAMARIE MURPHY, TX 73.0 9.00 9.00
3. HARGROVE, MACI ROCKWALL, TX 70.0 8.00 8.00
4. BRIDGES, BELLA BROWNSBORO, TX 64.0 7.00 7.00
5. SEWELL, SAWYER WILLS POINT, TX 62.0 6.00 6.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHAFFIN, HARLEY JO TELEPHONE, TX 7.470 10.00 10.00
2. TREMBACK, TESSA HEATH, TX 9.120 9.00 9.00
3. BEAM, MARYBETH TERRELL, TX 10.650 8.00 8.00
4. LOVELL, SADIEGRACE KAUFMAN, TX 10.740 7.00 7.00
5. RAINE, TORI SULPHUR BLUFF, TX 11.820 6.00 6.00
6. RAWLS, MAKAYLA HENDERSON, TX 12.300 5.00 5.00
7. WOOD, CHANCE ITALY, TX 13.720 4.00 4.00
8. SODERBERG, LACEY FLOWER MOUND, TX 14.330 3.00 3.00
9. EASON, ALLIE DIKE, TX 14.650 2.00 2.00
10. ALVEY, JOLEE LINDALE, TX 20.690 1.00 1.00
11. MAYES, MAKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ALMON, LANEY JO LARUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SMITH, KURTLEE ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. EVANS, KARSYN MCKINNEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WALTON, CYDNEIGH GILMER, TX 20.998 10.00 10.00
2. MAYES, MAKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 21.401 9.00 9.00
3. KENNY, MOLLY LUCAS, TX 21.569 8.00 8.00
4. BRADEN, BRYLEE HORATIO, AR 21.574 7.00 7.00
5. EAKES, LULU CLEBURNE, TX 21.582 6.00 6.00
6. LOVELL, SADIEGRACE KAUFMAN, TX 22.269 5.00 5.00
7. CHAFFIN, HARLEY JO TELEPHONE, TX 22.331 4.00 4.00
8. ALVEY, JOLEE LINDALE, TX 22.371 3.00 3.00
9. BAGNELL, MORGAN HEATH, TX 22.393 2.00 2.00
10. SMITH, KYLEIGH MABANK, TX 22.564 1.00 1.00
11. BARTA, ELIZABETH FORT WORTH, TX 22.584 0.00 0.00
12. KINNEY, JESSIE JOSEPHINE, TX 23.082 0.00 0.00
13. RUFFINI, GABRIELLA ROCKWAL, TX 24.165 0.00 0.00
14. HORVATH, OLIVIA FORNEY, TX 25.235 0.00 0.00
15. SHERBURN, SADIE EDGEWOOD, TX 25.885 0.00 0.00
16. FOUST, ERYN FORT WORTH, TX 26.599 0.00 0.00
17. MIXON, MALLORY KILGORE, TX 26.843 0.00 0.00
18. MYERS, MADELYN PROSPER, TX 27.018 0.00 0.00
19. RAINE, TORI SULPHUR BLUFF, TX 27.153 0.00 0.00
20. HOCKERSMITH, LAKIN LUCAS, TX 27.163 0.00 0.00
21. DELOZIER, DARLA MURPHY, TX 28.010 0.00 0.00
22. BERGIN, EMMA MCKINNEY, TX 29.553 0.00 0.00
23. TABB, DIXIE BOGATA, TX 30.459 0.00 0.00
24. ANDERSON, ALISSA LEONARD, TX 33.153 0.00 0.00
25. ARMSTRONG, ABIGAIL WHITEWRIGHT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. JARDINE, LILA DALLAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. BEAM, MARYBETH TERRELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. COBB, TIA QUITMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. DAY, MORGAN FARMERSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GOLDEN, GARRETT PARIS, TX 7.060 10.00 10.00
2. ANDREWS, KELON BLOSSOM, TX 7.060 10.00 10.00
3. VASQUEZ, JOSEPH KAUFMAN, TX 7.080 9.00 9.00
4. MORRIS, BRAYDEN TERRELL, TX 7.080 9.00 9.00
5. GOLDEN, G , 10.110 0.00 0.00
6. JENKINS, B , 10.110 0.00 0.00
7. WEST, CADEN SCURRY, TX 10.360 8.00 8.00
8. KILGORE, TANNER SCURRY, TX 10.360 8.00 8.00
9. WHITE, LOGAN DEKALB, TX 12.740 7.00 7.00
10. WIGGINS, SHANE POYNOR, TX 12.740 7.00 7.00
11. WILSON, BRENNEN GILMER, TX 12.830 6.00 6.00
12. PRIEFERT, LANDON MT. PLEASANT, TX 12.830 6.00 6.00
13. WOOD, CHANCE ITALY, TX 17.130 5.00 5.00
14. MARSHALL, HARLEY WAXAHACHIE, TX 17.130 5.00 5.00
15. WILSON, B , 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WIGGINS, S , 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. KILGORE, T , 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WEST, C , 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BEAM, MARYBETH TERRELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. RAINE, TORI SULPHUR BLUFF, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. FISHER, CODY ROCKWALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. STEPHENS, KARSON PARIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. PRIEFERT, COLLIN MT. PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. TURNER, KALE PITTSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MARTIN, BRYCE MIDLOTHIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. RHOADES, KARSON ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. ANDREWS, K , 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. CARPENTER, C (COLE) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. ALLEN, LAIKEN WINNSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. CARPENTER, COLE DETROIT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MORRIS, B , 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. VASQUEZ, J , 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. RAULSTON, AARON CLARKSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. JENKINS, BRYAR IDABEL, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. ANDREWS, C , 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. TURNER, K , 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. HOWARD, BRADY DIANA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. FOSTER, TANNER MT. VERNON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. ANDREWS, CASON FT TOWSON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. MINTON, ZANE LOCKESBURG, AR 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. PRIEFERT, C , 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. MINTON, Z , 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. MARTIN, B , 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. MARSHALL, H , 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. RAULSTON, A , 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. WHITE, L , 100.000 0.00 0.00