Scores Listing for Rodeo #1(09/19/2020-Sulphur Springs)

Scores Listing for Rodeo #1(Sulphur Springs)
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FOUST, ERYN FORT WORTH, TX 15.049 10.00 10.00
2. DANIELS, KARSYN MCKINNEY, TX 15.125 9.00 9.00
3. BAGNELL, MORGAN HEATH, TX 15.287 8.00 8.00
4. RAINE, TORI SULPHUR BLUFF, TX 15.316 7.00 7.00
5. BARTA, ELIZABETH FORT WORTH, TX 15.390 6.00 6.00
6. JARDINE, LILA DALLAS, TX 15.407 5.00 5.00
7. BEAM, MARYBETH TERRELL, TX 15.446 4.00 4.00
8. SODERBERG, LACEY FLOWER MOUND, TX 15.543 3.00 3.00
9. ALVEY, JOLEE LINDALE, TX 15.557 2.00 2.00
10. MCCRARY, MAYLEE FORT WORTH, TX 15.572 1.00 1.00
11. WALTON, CYDNEIGH GILMER, TX 15.607 0.00 0.00
12. ARMSTRONG, ABIGAIL WHITEWRIGHT, TX 15.740 0.00 0.00
13. WILSON, ADDISON GILMER, TX 15.761 0.00 0.00
14. EDDINS, R (RACHEL) , 15.976 0.00 0.00
15. JOHNSON, GRACE MCKINNEY, TX 16.036 0.00 0.00
16. COBB, TIA QUITMAN, TX 16.060 0.00 0.00
17. HARKEY, GRACI MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 16.092 0.00 0.00
18. GILBREATH, FAITH GILMER, TX 16.169 0.00 0.00
19. SHERBURN, SADIE EDGEWOOD, TX 16.233 0.00 0.00
20. HICKEY, BROOKE GODLEY, TX 16.511 0.00 0.00
21. BERGIN, EMMA MCKINNEY, TX 16.768 0.00 0.00
22. MYERS, MADELYN PROSPER, TX 16.821 0.00 0.00
23. TABB, DIXIE BOGATA, TX 17.028 0.00 0.00
24. LOVELL, SADIEGRACE KAUFMAN, TX 19.033 0.00 0.00
25. RICHARDSON, KRISTIN WILMER, TX 20.130 0.00 0.00
26. MAYES, MAKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 20.395 0.00 0.00
27. EVANS, KARSYN MCKINNEY, TX 20.447 0.00 0.00
28. SMITH, KYLEIGH MABANK, TX 20.570 0.00 0.00
29. BRADEN, BRYLEE HORATIO, AR 20.617 0.00 0.00
30. TALBERT, HALEY NEVADA, TX 20.789 0.00 0.00
31. THOMPSON, LINDSEY FARMERSVILLE, TX 20.896 0.00 0.00
32. KINNEY, JESSIE JOSEPHINE, TX 20.998 0.00 0.00
33. HOCKERSMITH, LAKIN LUCAS, TX 21.116 0.00 0.00
34. HORVATH, OLIVIA FORNEY, TX 21.366 0.00 0.00
35. WINCHENBACH, ELLA FARMERSVILLE, TX 21.695 0.00 0.00
36. RUFFINI, GABRIELLA ROCKWAL, TX 23.736 0.00 0.00
37. ANDERSON, ALISSA LEONARD, TX 25.231 0.00 0.00
38. EAKES, LULU CLEBURNE, TX 25.551 0.00 0.00
39. WINN, CARLY GILMER, TX 31.972 0.00 0.00
40. JOHNSON, KENNEDY FERRIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. HOLLEY, LIZZIE COUSHATTA, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. MIXON, MALLORY KILGORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. DAY, MORGAN FARMERSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. DELOZIER, DARLA MURPHY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. CHAFFIN, HARLEY JO TELEPHONE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. RAWLS, MAKAYLA HENDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. FISHER, CODY ROCKWALL, TX 62.0 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, OWEN GILMER, TX 61.0 9.00 9.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRADEN, BRYLEE HORATIO, AR 2.410 10.00 10.00
2. SCHRECK, ELLIE MURPHY, TX 2.630 9.00 9.00
3. EASON, ALLIE DIKE, TX 2.650 8.00 8.00
4. CREECH, DALLY JO TERRELL, TX 2.740 7.00 7.00
5. SCHRECK, ANNAMARIE MURPHY, TX 2.750 6.00 6.00
6. MAYES, MAKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 2.860 5.00 5.00
7. HAWKINS, KAYCE HONEY GROVE, TX 2.910 4.00 4.00
8. SMITH, KURTLEE ATHENS, TX 2.930 3.00 3.00
9. HOLLEY, LIZZIE COUSHATTA, LA 3.140 2.00 2.00
10. AKINS, JADIN PILOT POINT, TX 3.430 1.00 1.00
11. WOOD, CHANCE ITALY, TX 4.030 0.00 0.00
12. WILSON, ADDISON GILMER, TX 4.160 0.00 0.00
13. HENDERSON, CARLIE WHITEWRIGHT, TX 4.200 0.00 0.00
14. ARMSTRONG, ABIGAIL WHITEWRIGHT, TX 4.760 0.00 0.00
15. RAINE, TORI SULPHUR BLUFF, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ALMON, LANEY JO LARUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PERKINS, BAILEY WHITEWRIGHT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. JOHNSON, KENNEDY FERRIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HERRIN, KYLEE KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. LUKEHART, JENNA WHITEWRIGHT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ANDERSON, ALISSA LEONARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ALLEN, LAIKEN WINNSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. RAWLS, MAKAYLA HENDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CHAFFIN, HARLEY JO TELEPHONE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. BEAM, MARYBETH TERRELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. ALVEY, JOLEE LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HARKEY, GRACI MOUNT PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. TREMBACK, TESSA HEATH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MCCARTNEY, TREVOR WHITEWRIGHT, TX 62.0 10.00 10.00
2. HOWARD, BRADY DIANA, TX 57.0 9.00 9.00
3. SPAIN, MASON FORNEY, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. FOSTER, TANNER MT. VERNON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROBERTS, COLE WILLS POINT, TX 12.400 10.00 10.00
2. WILSON, BRENNEN GILMER, TX 12.810 9.00 9.00
3. AKINS, JHETT WHITESBORO, TX 13.700 8.00 8.00
4. CARPENTER, COLE DETROIT, TX 14.020 7.00 7.00
5. YARBROUGH, LOGAN PALMER, TX 14.410 5.50 5.50
6. SEIMER, SAM FORT TOWSON, OK 14.410 5.50 5.50
7. MARSHALL, HARLEY WAXAHACHIE, TX 14.580 4.00 4.00
8. CARPENTER, COLT QUITMAN, TX 21.140 3.00 3.00
9. WEST, CADEN SCURRY, TX 23.140 2.00 2.00
10. WILLIAMS, DOUGLAS BOGATA, TX 28.860 1.00 1.00
11. ROGERS, JACOB ROCKWALL, TX 39.490 0.00 0.00
12. AKINS, WALKER WHITESBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. RAULSTON, AARON CLARKSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MINTON, ZANE LOCKESBURG, AR 100.000 0.00 0.00
GIRL CUTTING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SCHRECK, ANNAMARIE MURPHY, TX 73.0 9.50 9.50
2. SCHRECK, ELLIE MURPHY, TX 73.0 9.50 9.50
3. HARGROVE, MACI ROCKWALL, TX 67.0 8.00 8.00
4. BRIDGES, BELLA BROWNSBORO, TX 61.0 6.50 6.50
5. SEWELL, SAWYER WILLS POINT, TX 61.0 6.50 6.50
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BEAM, MARYBETH TERRELL, TX 7.950 10.00 10.00
2. CHAFFIN, HARLEY JO TELEPHONE, TX 8.140 9.00 9.00
3. TREMBACK, TESSA HEATH, TX 8.380 8.00 8.00
4. LOVELL, SADIEGRACE KAUFMAN, TX 8.840 7.00 7.00
5. SMITH, KURTLEE ATHENS, TX 8.910 6.00 6.00
6. ALMON, LANEY JO LARUE, TX 9.740 5.00 5.00
7. RAINE, TORI SULPHUR BLUFF, TX 10.490 4.00 4.00
8. EASON, ALLIE DIKE, TX 10.790 3.00 3.00
9. SODERBERG, LACEY FLOWER MOUND, TX 10.970 2.00 2.00
10. MAYES, MAKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 13.280 1.00 1.00
11. ALVEY, JOLEE LINDALE, TX 14.560 0.00 0.00
12. RAWLS, MAKAYLA HENDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WOOD, CHANCE ITALY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BAGNELL, MORGAN HEATH, TX 20.658 10.00 10.00
2. FOUST, ERYN FORT WORTH, TX 21.925 9.00 9.00
3. LOVELL, SADIEGRACE KAUFMAN, TX 22.202 8.00 8.00
4. BRADEN, BRYLEE HORATIO, AR 22.309 7.00 7.00
5. DELOZIER, DARLA MURPHY, TX 22.639 6.00 6.00
6. BARTA, ELIZABETH FORT WORTH, TX 22.723 5.00 5.00
7. ANDERSON, ALISSA LEONARD, TX 23.029 4.00 4.00
8. ALVEY, JOLEE LINDALE, TX 23.594 3.00 3.00
9. ARMSTRONG, ABIGAIL WHITEWRIGHT, TX 23.901 2.00 2.00
10. JARDINE, LILA DALLAS, TX 24.326 1.00 1.00
11. HORVATH, OLIVIA FORNEY, TX 25.835 0.00 0.00
12. SHERBURN, SADIE EDGEWOOD, TX 26.121 0.00 0.00
13. TABB, DIXIE BOGATA, TX 26.359 0.00 0.00
14. MIXON, MALLORY KILGORE, TX 27.432 0.00 0.00
15. RAINE, TORI SULPHUR BLUFF, TX 27.593 0.00 0.00
16. EAKES, LULU CLEBURNE, TX 27.791 0.00 0.00
17. HOCKERSMITH, LAKIN LUCAS, TX 27.907 0.00 0.00
18. RUFFINI, GABRIELLA ROCKWAL, TX 29.440 0.00 0.00
19. BERGIN, EMMA MCKINNEY, TX 31.222 0.00 0.00
20. CHAFFIN, HARLEY JO TELEPHONE, TX 32.619 0.00 0.00
21. COBB, TIA QUITMAN, TX 35.714 0.00 0.00
22. MYERS, MADELYN PROSPER, TX 39.164 0.00 0.00
23. SMITH, KYLEIGH MABANK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. KINNEY, JESSIE JOSEPHINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. DAY, MORGAN FARMERSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WALTON, CYDNEIGH GILMER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MAYES, MAKENZIE SCROGGINS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BEAM, MARYBETH TERRELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. EDDINS, R (RACHEL) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. KENNY, MOLLY LUCAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KILGORE, T , 5.790 0.00 0.00
2. WEST, C , 5.790 0.00 0.00
3. WEST, CADEN SCURRY, TX 6.040 10.00 10.00
4. KILGORE, TANNER SCURRY, TX 6.040 10.00 10.00
5. ANDREWS, K , 9.890 0.00 0.00
6. CARPENTER, C (COLE) , 9.890 0.00 0.00
7. GOLDEN, G , 12.480 0.00 0.00
8. JENKINS, B , 12.480 0.00 0.00
9. PRIEFERT, C , 14.000 0.00 0.00
10. MINTON, Z , 14.000 0.00 0.00
11. BEAM, MARYBETH TERRELL, TX 18.460 9.00 9.00
12. RAINE, TORI SULPHUR BLUFF, TX 18.460 9.00 9.00
13. MARTIN, B , 19.760 0.00 0.00
14. MARSHALL, H , 19.760 0.00 0.00
15. HOWARD, BRADY DIANA, TX 21.130 8.00 8.00
16. FOSTER, TANNER MT. VERNON, TX 21.130 8.00 8.00
17. ANDREWS, C , 24.730 0.00 0.00
18. TURNER, K , 24.730 0.00 0.00
19. GOLDEN, GARRETT PARIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. ANDREWS, KELON BLOSSOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ALLEN, LAIKEN WINNSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CARPENTER, COLE DETROIT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. VASQUEZ, JOSEPH KAUFMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MORRIS, BRAYDEN TERRELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WILSON, BRENNEN GILMER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. PRIEFERT, LANDON MT. PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. RAULSTON, AARON CLARKSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. JENKINS, BRYAR IDABEL, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. PRIEFERT, COLLIN MT. PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. TURNER, KALE PITTSBURG, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MARTIN, BRYCE MIDLOTHIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. RHOADES, KARSON ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. ANDREWS, CASON FT TOWSON, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. MINTON, ZANE LOCKESBURG, AR 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. WILSON, B , 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. WIGGINS, S , 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. WOOD, CHANCE ITALY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. MARSHALL, HARLEY WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MORRIS, B , 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. VASQUEZ, J , 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. WHITE, LOGAN DEKALB, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. WIGGINS, SHANE POYNOR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. FISHER, CODY ROCKWALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. STEPHENS, KARSON PARIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00