Event Leaders Listing for Region 4


TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. COLE CARPENTER DETROIT 54.00
2. LAIKEN ALLEN WINNSBORO 54.00
3. AARON RAULSTON CLARKSVILLE 38.00
4. BRYAR JENKINS IDABEL 38.00
5. BRENNEN WILSON GILMER 34.00
6. LANDON PRIEFERT MT. PLEASANT 34.00
7. CADEN WEST SCURRY 31.00
8. JOSEPH VASQUEZ KAUFMAN 31.00
9. BRAYDEN MORRIS TERRELL 31.00
10. TANNER KILGORE SCURRY 31.00
11. GARRETT GOLDEN PARIS 29.00
12. KELON ANDREWS BLOSSOM 29.00
13. CHANCE WOOD ITALY 26.00
14. HARLEY MARSHALL WAXAHACHIE 26.00
15. KARSON STEPHENS PARIS 24.00
16. TORI RAINE SULPHUR BLUFF 24.00
17. CODY FISHER ROCKWALL 24.00
18. MARYBETH BEAM TERRELL 24.00
19. KARSON RHOADES ATHENS 20.00
20. BRYCE MARTIN MIDLOTHIAN 20.00
21. TANNER FOSTER MT. VERNON 8.00
22. BRADY HOWARD DIANA 8.00
23. SHANE WIGGINS POYNOR 7.00
24. LOGAN WHITE DEKALB 7.00
REINING COW HORSE
Place Member Name City Points
1. KURTLEE SMITH ATHENS 40.00
2. DIXIE TABB BOGATA 34.00
3. BELLA BRIDGES BROWNSBORO 18.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MAKENZIE MAYES SCROGGINS 47.00
2. SADIEGRACE LOVELL KAUFMAN 42.00
3. BRYLEE BRADEN HORATIO 41.00
4. KYLEIGH SMITH MABANK 40.00
5. ERYN FOUST FORT WORTH 36.00
6. MORGAN BAGNELL HEATH 35.00
7. CYDNEIGH WALTON GILMER 30.00
8. TORI RAINE SULPHUR BLUFF 22.00
9. MADELYN MYERS PROSPER 20.00
10. HARLEY JO CHAFFIN TELEPHONE 19.00
11. JOLEE ALVEY LINDALE 16.00
12. ALISSA ANDERSON LEONARD 14.00
13. MALLORY MIXON KILGORE 11.00
14. ELIZABETH BARTA FORT WORTH 10.00
15. JESSIE KINNEY JOSEPHINE 9.00
16. LAKIN HOCKERSMITH LUCAS 9.00
17. MOLLY KENNY LUCAS 8.00
18. DARLA DELOZIER MURPHY 7.00
19. DIXIE TABB BOGATA 6.00
20. LULU EAKES CLEBURNE 6.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. HARLEY JO CHAFFIN TELEPHONE 70.00
2. MARYBETH BEAM TERRELL 52.00
3. LANEY JO ALMON LARUE 47.50
4. MAKENZIE MAYES SCROGGINS 43.00
5. KURTLEE SMITH ATHENS 40.00
6. SADIEGRACE LOVELL KAUFMAN 39.00
7. TESSA TREMBACK HEATH 35.00
8. MAKAYLA RAWLS HENDERSON 30.50
9. TORI RAINE SULPHUR BLUFF 24.00
10. ALLIE EASON DIKE 20.00
11. LACEY SODERBERG FLOWER MOUND 18.00
12. CHANCE WOOD ITALY 13.00
13. JENNA LUKEHART WHITEWRIGHT 6.00
14. JOLEE ALVEY LINDALE 1.00
GIRL CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ELLIE SCHRECK MURPHY 76.50
2. ANNAMARIE SCHRECK MURPHY 74.50
3. SAWYER SEWELL WILLS POINT 58.50
4. MACI HARGROVE ROCKWALL 32.00
5. BELLA BRIDGES BROWNSBORO 26.50
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRENNEN WILSON GILMER 69.00
2. WALKER AKINS WHITESBORO 57.00
3. COLE CARPENTER DETROIT 49.50
4. COLT CARPENTER QUITMAN 44.50
5. LOGAN YARBROUGH PALMER 37.50
6. SAM SEIMER FORT TOWSON 37.50
7. JHETT AKINS WHITESBORO 37.00
8. HARLEY MARSHALL WAXAHACHIE 27.00
9. COLE ROBERTS WILLS POINT 20.00
10. JACOB ROGERS ROCKWALL 15.00
11. DOUGLAS WILLIAMS BOGATA 10.00
12. ZANE MINTON LOCKESBURG 9.00
13. CADEN WEST SCURRY 8.00
14. AARON RAULSTON CLARKSVILLE 8.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRADY HOWARD DIANA 58.00
2. MASON SPAIN FORNEY 48.00
3. TREVOR MCCARTNEY WHITEWRIGHT 18.00
4. WYATT WETTERMAN MT. PLEASANT 9.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAYCE HAWKINS HONEY GROVE 46.00
2. LAIKEN ALLEN WINNSBORO 46.00
3. MARYBETH BEAM TERRELL 42.00
4. ANNAMARIE SCHRECK MURPHY 39.00
5. ELLIE SCHRECK MURPHY 38.00
6. BRYLEE BRADEN HORATIO 35.00
7. CHANCE WOOD ITALY 31.00
8. DALLY JO CREECH TERRELL 23.00
9. HARLEY JO CHAFFIN TELEPHONE 20.00
10. KYLEE HERRIN KEMP 19.00
11. MAKENZIE MAYES SCROGGINS 15.00
12. ALLIE EASON DIKE 14.00
13. LANEY JO ALMON LARUE 12.00
14. TORI RAINE SULPHUR BLUFF 11.00
15. KENNEDY JOHNSON FERRIS 11.00
16. ADDISON WILSON GILMER 8.00
17. JADIN AKINS PILOT POINT 8.00
18. KURTLEE SMITH ATHENS 5.00
19. ABIGAIL ARMSTRONG WHITEWRIGHT 5.00
20. CARLIE HENDERSON WHITEWRIGHT 4.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CODY FISHER ROCKWALL 79.00
2. OWEN SMITH GILMER 73.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MORGAN BAGNELL HEATH 65.00
2. ELIZABETH BARTA FORT WORTH 41.00
3. MAYLEE MCCRARY FORT WORTH 37.00
4. CYDNEIGH WALTON GILMER 33.00
5. KARSYN DANIELS MCKINNEY 33.00
6. ERYN FOUST FORT WORTH 30.00
7. LILA JARDINE DALLAS 25.00
8. JESSIE KINNEY JOSEPHINE 23.00
9. ABIGAIL ARMSTRONG WHITEWRIGHT 22.00
10. MAKENZIE MAYES SCROGGINS 21.00
11. KRISTIN RICHARDSON WILMER 18.00
12. KYLEIGH SMITH MABANK 17.00
13. BRYLEE BRADEN HORATIO 12.00
14. HARLEY JO CHAFFIN TELEPHONE 10.00
15. JOLEE ALVEY LINDALE 10.00
16. TORI RAINE SULPHUR BLUFF 9.00
17. MARYBETH BEAM TERRELL 9.00
18. ADDISON WILSON GILMER 7.00
19. BROOKE HICKEY GODLEY 7.00
20. LIZZIE HOLLEY COUSHATTA 4.00