Scores Listing for 2022 HS FINALS(04/02/2022-GRAHAM)

Scores Listing for 2022 HS FINALS(GRAHAM)
BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MOSS, CLAYTON WHEELER, TX 76.0 10.00 10.00
2. EVANS, LANE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 65.0 9.00 9.00
3. MOORE, AIRIAN WEATHERFORD, TX 59.0 8.00 8.00
BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 2.990 10.00 10.00
2. NELSON, EMMA BRIDGEPORT, TX 3.050 9.00 9.00
3. AKINS, JADIN PILOT POINT, TX 3.230 8.00 8.00
4. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 3.740 7.00 7.00
5. KISER, MAKAYLA GRAHAM, TX 4.170 6.00 6.00
6. WATSON, BAILEY TIOGA, TX 4.650 5.00 5.00
7. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.220 4.00 4.00
8. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 12.750 3.00 3.00
9. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. FOWLER, SEREN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MARDIS, RACHEL CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. CRIMBER, JOHN DECATUR, TX 87.0 10.00 10.00
2. TRAMMELL, MECATE PERRIN, TX 82.0 9.00 9.00
3. EVANS, LANE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. RASMUSSEN, KOUPER ALVORD, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. RASOR, TYLER PERRIN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. GOWENS, KYLE GRAHAM, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. HIGH, CARTER WEATHERFORD, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 11.110 10.00 10.00
2. PITTS, LANDON SPRINGTOWN, TX 11.270 9.00 9.00
3. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 11.870 8.00 8.00
4. DEARING, KREECE CHICO, TX 12.330 7.00 7.00
5. WILHITE, KYAN CLOVIS, NM 12.990 6.00 6.00
6. EVANS, TANNER TIOGA, TX 13.340 5.00 5.00
7. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 14.540 4.00 4.00
8. BARRETT, DYLAN BROCK, TX 16.650 3.00 3.00
9. HARRIS, WYATT SAN ANGELO, TX 16.980 2.00 2.00
10. JORDAN, TATER WICHITA FALLS, TX 23.420 1.00 1.00
11. CONRING, KASEN CISCO, TX 27.910 0.00 0.00
12. BARJAM, LOGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MORGAN, BRAYDEN PERRIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. LANE, COOPER KELLER, TX 74.0 10.00 10.00
2. STUMP, ETHAN BOYD, TX 73.0 9.00 9.00
3. HILL, NATE ALVORD, TX 66.0 8.00 8.00
4. BRADBERRY, COOPER ARLINGTON, TX 63.0 7.00 7.00
5. MAYO, CODY STEPHENVILLE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. HAYNER, KOLTON ROANOKE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR. BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TROSPER, JADA PONDER, TX 17.138 10.00 10.00
2. BROUGH, RHYAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.209 9.00 9.00
3. REICHERT, LINDSEY-KAY PARADISE, TX 17.236 8.00 8.00
4. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 17.321 7.00 7.00
5. TIPPEN, BRECKYN KRUM, TX 17.325 6.00 6.00
6. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.356 5.00 5.00
7. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 17.365 4.00 4.00
8. STRICKLAND, RYLEE ARTESIA, NM 17.420 3.00 3.00
9. KITCHENS, KANITA STANTON, TX 17.663 2.00 2.00
10. TYRER, MIRANDA KRUM, TX 17.681 1.00 1.00
11. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM, TX 17.751 0.00 0.00
12. ALLRED, LAUREL BRIDGEPORT, TX 17.776 0.00 0.00
13. ANDERSON, KAITLIN ALLEN, TX 22.488 0.00 0.00
14. WELCH, EMILY BRECKENRIDGE, TX 23.562 0.00 0.00
15. WALLACE, MICAH LIPAN, TX 28.689 0.00 0.00
SR. GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEBB, LIZZY GRANDVIEW, TX 7.520 10.00 10.00
2. HANCOCK, MACY SAN ANGELO, TX 7.630 9.00 9.00
3. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.780 8.00 8.00
4. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 8.020 7.00 7.00
5. FITZGERALD, ROXY STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.460 6.00 6.00
6. NIXON, JORGIA NARA VISA, NM 8.560 5.00 5.00
7. VALENTINO, SYDNEY BURLESON, TX 8.820 4.00 4.00
8. KISER, MAKAYLA GRAHAM, TX 9.650 3.00 3.00
9. WALLACE, MICAH LIPAN, TX 10.000 2.00 2.00
10. MEEKS, MEREDITHE QUANAH, TX 10.130 1.00 1.00
11. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 10.430 0.00 0.00
12. GOODIN, BAILEY WICHITA FALLS, TX 10.740 0.00 0.00
13. BUSSEY, DANIELLE LIPAN, TX 10.940 0.00 0.00
14. SEARS, HENLEY SPRINGTOWN, TX 11.450 0.00 0.00
15. BURNEY, JACEE ADRIAN, TX 17.710 0.00 0.00
SR. POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LETSON, SAVANNAH WEATHERFORD, TX 21.090 10.00 10.00
2. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 21.512 9.00 9.00
3. GODWIN, AUBREE BRIDGEPORT, TX 21.666 8.00 8.00
4. MCCOY, KALLI GOLDTHWAITE, TX 22.306 7.00 7.00
5. FITZGERALD, ROXY STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.054 6.00 6.00
6. WOMACK, TOMI NOCONA, TX 25.935 5.00 5.00
7. TROSPER, JADA PONDER, TX 25.986 4.00 4.00
8. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM, TX 26.245 3.00 3.00
9. ALLRED, LAUREL BRIDGEPORT, TX 26.608 2.00 2.00
10. BURNEY, JACEE ADRIAN, TX 26.672 1.00 1.00
11. ALLEN, SHYLA SANTA ANNA, TX 27.322 0.00 0.00
12. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 31.391 0.00 0.00
13. OSBORNE, KATE DECATUR, TX 31.453 0.00 0.00
14. WESCOTT, CHANNING GRANBURY, TX 31.902 0.00 0.00
15. MCCOY, ELLA STEPHENVILLE, TX 32.114 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEARING, KREECE CHICO, TX 5.090 10.00 10.00
2. HUGHES, HAYDEN ANNA, TX 5.830 9.00 9.00
3. EVANS, BREANDON TIOGA, TX 6.910 8.00 8.00
4. BURGESS, TY SOUTHLAKE, TX 25.020 7.00 7.00
5. WITHAEGER, CHRISTOPHER WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEARING, KREECE CHICO, TX 7.540 10.00 10.00
2. COX, BELDEN WEATHERFORD, TX 7.540 10.00 10.00
3. DELUNA, LEVI IOWA PARK, TX 7.610 9.00 9.00
4. DELUNA, LAYTON IOWA PARK, TX 7.610 9.00 9.00
5. CROSS, MASON PARADISE, TX 8.230 8.00 8.00
6. KANADY, KYLER BRECKENRIDGE, TX 8.230 8.00 8.00
7. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 8.770 7.00 7.00
8. ASHKAR, KAEGEN BOWIE, TX 8.770 7.00 7.00
9. KLEINHANS, CONLEY MONTAGUE, TX 9.250 6.00 6.00
10. FENOGLIO, BRAY NOCONA, TX 9.250 6.00 6.00
11. CONRING, KASEN CISCO, TX 11.680 5.00 5.00
12. JOHNSON, STERLING SPRINGTOWN, TX 11.680 5.00 5.00
13. PATE, SHYE ZEPHYR, TX 12.740 4.00 4.00
14. GASPERSON, CATCHER DECATUR, TX 12.740 4.00 4.00
15. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 12.770 3.00 3.00
16. HANCOCK, DYLAN SAN ANGELO, TX 12.770 3.00 3.00
17. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 27.810 2.00 2.00
18. ROUSE, BROCK PONDER, TX 27.810 2.00 2.00
19. MARDIS, RACHEL CANYON, TX 31.680 1.00 1.00
20. HILTON, DILLON OLNEY, TX 31.680 1.00 1.00
21. JOHNSON, WYATT BLUFF DALE, TX 32.970 0.00 0.00
22. BARKER, BRAXTON COLEMAN, TX 32.970 0.00 0.00
23. BARJAM, LOGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. PITTS, LANDON SPRINGTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. NELSON, BRADY BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. NELSON, LANE BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. PETERSON, CORT ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. FITZGERALD, ROCCO STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. ROSS, ZACH LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00