Scores Listing for 2018 RODEO #8(01/20/2019-GRAHAM)

Scores Listing for 2018 RODEO #8(GRAHAM)
BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. BARRETT, JADE RANGER, TX 63.0 10.00 10.00
2. GUNN, KELLY WEATHERFORD, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. JACKSON, JOHN CARTER KELLER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WARD, CAITLIN MILES, TX 2.230 10.00 10.00
2. PODZEMNY, DARCY BRIDGEPORT, TX 2.520 9.00 9.00
3. KASTERKE, KAITLYN WEATHRFORD, TX 2.690 8.00 8.00
4. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.750 7.00 7.00
5. BEDNORZ, EMILY CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 3.080 6.00 6.00
6. HIATT, KROSS CANYON, TX 3.140 5.00 5.00
7. TOMEU, SAGE SUNSET, TX 3.210 4.00 4.00
8. SCRIBNER, KYLEE AZLE, TX 3.270 3.00 3.00
9. SAWIN, LINDSEY VERNON, TX 3.300 1.50 1.50
10. DEARING, LARAMIE PARADISE, TX 3.300 1.50 1.50
11. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 3.320 0.00 0.00
12. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.420 0.00 0.00
13. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 4.080 0.00 0.00
14. MCLAUGHLIN, CAYTLON BURNET, TX 4.590 0.00 0.00
15. HENNING, BAILEY WEATHERFORD, TX 6.370 0.00 0.00
16. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 6.910 0.00 0.00
17. STEWART, CORA WEATERFORD, TX 12.840 0.00 0.00
18. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SMALL, ADDEY WELCH, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MASSEY, SAVANNAH ALVARADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MUNSTER, SYDNEY LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BEIMER, AVERY FARMERSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. EVANS, CASSIDY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SHEPHERD, GRACIE MILFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HENDERSON, GRACIE AURORA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HARRIS, CLAY ALVORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WINN, ANNA BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HENRY, SHELBY CROWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. HAARDT, SAMANTHA , 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. SMALL, ROSE WELCH, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. KITCHENS, KANITA STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HUGHES, RIGGEN KEMPNER, TX 81.0 10.00 10.00
2. MILLER, HADLEY BOYD, TX 80.0 9.00 9.00
3. RHODES, BRANDON SANGER, TX 68.0 8.00 8.00
4. HIGH, CARTER WEATHERFORD, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HIATT, QUADE CANYON, TX 8.210 10.00 10.00
2. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 8.750 9.00 9.00
3. HALE, TREVOR PERRYTON, TX 9.190 8.00 8.00
4. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 9.620 7.00 7.00
5. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 10.010 6.00 6.00
6. STARK, CLAY DON BELLEVUE, TX 12.790 5.00 5.00
7. WEBB, RILEY M DENTON, TX 13.120 4.00 4.00
8. KITCHENS, KOBY STANTON, TX 13.710 3.00 3.00
9. SOCKWELL, SAM VAN ALSTYNE, TX 15.140 2.00 2.00
10. MAYFIELD, SHAD CLOVIS, NM 15.800 1.00 1.00
11. WILLIAMS, KADEN ALVARADO, TX 17.490 0.00 0.00
12. CORMAN, BROCK CANYON, TX 20.250 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, COLTON BOYD, TX 22.960 0.00 0.00
14. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 23.320 0.00 0.00
15. MEYERS, BRICE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WALKER, COLE SPRINGTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. YORK, RYDER GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SAWIN, BRYANT VERNON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MILLER, HADLEY BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BRAY, WYATT GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BURTON, BROOKS KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 3.770 10.00 10.00
2. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 3.830 9.00 9.00
3. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 28.200 8.00 8.00
4. STEWART, MURT WEATHERFORD, TX 32.160 7.00 7.00
5. WALKER, CADE SPRINGTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. PETERSON, CORT ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.478 10.00 10.00
2. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 17.542 9.00 9.00
3. SEARS, TYLEY GRANBURY, TX 17.568 8.00 8.00
4. ALLEN, SHYLA SAN ANNA, TX 17.593 7.00 7.00
5. HARTMANN, JOSIE , 17.621 6.00 6.00
6. NEILL, KATE FORT WORTH, TX 17.640 0.00 0.00
7. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 17.697 5.00 5.00
8. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM, TX 17.855 4.00 4.00
9. COUFAL, ASHTYN ALEDO, TX 17.937 3.00 3.00
10. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 18.117 2.00 2.00
11. PARKER, LANDRIE PILOT POINT, TX 18.177 1.00 1.00
12. CANTWELL, MIYA GRAHAM, TX 18.315 0.00 0.00
13. MCCRARY, MAYLEE FORT WORTH, TX 18.897 0.00 0.00
14. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 19.416 0.00 0.00
15. HALL, SAITLYNN , 19.569 0.00 0.00
16. DOCKERY, TAYLOR , 19.795 0.00 0.00
17. ABERNATY, SHAYE JUSTIN, TX 20.442 0.00 0.00
18. SNOW, CHARLI NOCONA, TX 22.573 0.00 0.00
19. NELSON, EMMA BRIDGEPORT, TX 22.889 0.00 0.00
20. RUCKTESCHLER, ADRIANNA , 23.197 0.00 0.00
21. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 23.365 0.00 0.00
22. BRANCH, STORMI , 23.695 0.00 0.00
23. GODWIN, AUBREE BRIDGEPORT, TX 23.716 0.00 0.00
24. FOUST, KATEY BETH SPUR, TX 24.910 0.00 0.00
JR. BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. B, TAYGAN , 1.920 0.00 0.00
2. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 2.640 10.00 10.00
3. DELUNA, LEVI IOWA PARK, TX 2.720 9.00 9.00
4. STEWART, MURT WEATHERFORD, TX 3.140 8.00 8.00
5. S, JAKE KRUM, 4.110 0.00 0.00
6. PETERSON, CORT ALBANY, TX 4.690 7.00 7.00
7. HILL, JT , 5.000 0.00 0.00
8. THIEM, HUNTER KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. M, STRAIT , 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. JORDAN, TATER WICHITA FALLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KANADY, KYLER BRECKENRIDGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HARRIS, WYATT SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 11.900 10.00 10.00
2. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 12.070 9.00 9.00
3. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.170 8.00 8.00
4. STEWART, MURT WEATHERFORD, TX 12.780 7.00 7.00
5. PETERSON, CORT ALBANY, TX 13.650 6.00 6.00
6. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 13.770 5.00 5.00
7. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 14.270 4.00 4.00
8. HILL, JAKE (JT) HASLET, TX 15.350 3.00 3.00
9. DELUNA, LAYTON IOWA PARK, TX 18.470 2.00 2.00
10. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 19.130 1.00 1.00
11. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 23.050 0.00 0.00
JR. CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 13.270 10.00 10.00
2. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 17.090 9.00 9.00
3. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 19.230 8.00 8.00
4. HARRIS, WYATT SAN ANGELO, TX 22.670 7.00 7.00
5. WALKER, CADE SPRINGTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. J, TATER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HILL, JAKE (JT) HASLET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 2.750 10.00 10.00
2. ALLEN, SHYLA SAN ANNA, TX 3.290 9.00 9.00
3. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 3.450 8.00 8.00
4. FOWLER, SEREN STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.610 7.00 7.00
5. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 3.880 6.00 6.00
6. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.920 5.00 5.00
7. HALL, SAITLYNN , 3.990 4.00 4.00
8. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 13.290 3.00 3.00
9. DENHAM, AINSLEY COLLINVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. NELSON, EMMA BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. AKINS, CAYLEE SANGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. FOUST, KATEY BETH SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HICKS, PAYSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. OSBORNE, KATE GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MYERS, TIERNEY VAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. AKINS, CEEGAN SANGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 8.940 10.00 10.00
2. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 9.400 9.00 9.00
3. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 10.040 8.00 8.00
4. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 10.050 7.00 7.00
5. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 10.560 6.00 6.00
6. HALL, SAITLYNN , 11.710 5.00 5.00
7. OSBORNE, KATE GRAHAM, TX 13.090 4.00 4.00
8. HARTMANN, JOSIE , 24.330 3.00 3.00
9. LALK, CHI IOWA PARK, TX 25.730 2.00 2.00
JR. POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEILL, KATE FORT WORTH, TX 21.408 0.00 0.00
2. ALLEN, SHYLA SAN ANNA, TX 21.638 10.00 10.00
3. SEARS, TYLEY GRANBURY, TX 21.742 9.00 9.00
4. GODWIN, AUBREE BRIDGEPORT, TX 21.788 8.00 8.00
5. OSBORNE, KATE GRAHAM, TX 21.900 7.00 7.00
6. HALL, SAITLYNN , 22.008 6.00 6.00
7. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM, TX 22.436 5.00 5.00
8. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 22.894 4.00 4.00
9. CANTWELL, MIYA GRAHAM, TX 24.547 3.00 3.00
10. DOCKERY, TAYLOR , 25.114 2.00 2.00
11. SNOW, CHARLI NOCONA, TX 26.118 1.00 1.00
12. STARK, ALLYE BELLEVUE, TX 27.441 0.00 0.00
13. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 31.793 0.00 0.00
14. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 32.138 0.00 0.00
15. MCCRARY, MAYLEE FORT WORTH, TX 33.711 0.00 0.00
16. ABERNATY, SHAYE JUSTIN, TX 37.064 0.00 0.00
JR. STEER BB
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SHEPHERD, CHARLIE MILFORD, TX 38.0 10.00 10.00
JR. STEER SB
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SMITH, ROPER CROWELL, TX 57.0 10.00 10.00
JR. TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 17.750 10.00 10.00
2. HOPKINS, CTERLING LOVING, TX 17.750 10.00 10.00
3. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. KANADY, KYLER BRECKENRIDGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. HARTMANN, CAUY GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DELUNA, LAYTON IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PETERSON, CORT ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. FOWLER, SEREN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. STEWART, MURT WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DELUNA, LEVI IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 6.470 10.00 10.00
2. GODWIN, AUBREE BRIDGEPORT, TX 6.470 10.00 10.00
3. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 7.220 9.00 9.00
4. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 7.220 9.00 9.00
5. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 8.240 8.00 8.00
6. HICKS, PAYSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.240 8.00 8.00
7. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 10.750 7.00 7.00
8. OSBORNE, KATE GRAHAM, TX 10.750 7.00 7.00
9. KANADY, KYLER BRECKENRIDGE, TX 12.320 6.00 6.00
10. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 12.320 6.00 6.00
11. HARRIS, WYATT SAN ANGELO, TX 13.470 5.00 5.00
12. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 13.470 5.00 5.00
13. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 14.340 4.00 4.00
14. BRANCH, STORMI , 14.340 4.00 4.00
15. PETERSON, CORT ALBANY, TX 14.670 3.00 3.00
16. CANTWELL, MIYA GRAHAM, TX 14.670 3.00 3.00
17. THIEM, HUNTER KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. AKINS, CAYLEE SANGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HARTMANN, CAUY GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. STEWART, MURT WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. FOWLER, SEREN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. ALLEN, SHYLA SAN ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HILL, JAKE (JT) HASLET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. ABERNATY, SHAYE JUSTIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. MYERS, TIERNEY VAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. DENHAM, AINSLEY COLLINVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. HALL, SAITLYNN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. SHEPHERD, CHARLIE MILFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. NELSON, EMMA BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. DELUNA, LAYTON IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. JORDAN, TATER WICHITA FALLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. DELUNA, LEVI IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. LALK, CHI IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KELLY, TATE , 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. CASSIDY, DANNY MERIDIAN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR. BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. REICH, MADISON WEATHERFORD, TX 17.216 10.00 10.00
2. SMALL, ROSE WELCH, OK 17.355 9.00 9.00
3. PYTLIK, MAGGIE WEATHERFORD, TX 17.464 8.00 8.00
4. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 17.562 7.00 7.00
5. PARKER, DALLY PILOT POINT, TX 17.611 6.00 6.00
6. WOLFE, ABIGAIL BENBROOK, TX 17.622 5.00 5.00
7. ANDERSON, KAITLIN ALLEN, TX 17.623 4.00 4.00
8. SCRIBNER, KYLEE AZLE, TX 17.647 3.00 3.00
9. SMALL, ADDEY WELCH, OK 17.650 2.00 2.00
10. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 17.671 1.00 1.00
11. BEIMER, AVERY FARMERSVILLE, TX 17.733 0.00 0.00
12. PARKER, RILEE IOWA PARK, TX 17.818 0.00 0.00
13. WOODRUFF, AUTUMN GRANBURY, TX 17.832 0.00 0.00
14. TOMEU, SAGE SUNSET, TX 17.863 0.00 0.00
15. SHACKELFORD, MIKA JACKSBORO, TX 17.892 0.00 0.00
16. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM, TX 17.909 0.00 0.00
17. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE, TX 17.977 0.00 0.00
18. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 17.989 0.00 0.00
19. HARRIS, CLAY ALVORD, TX 17.997 0.00 0.00
20. SHEPHERD, PRESLEY MILFORD, TX 18.019 0.00 0.00
21. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN, TX 18.028 0.00 0.00
22. PRITCHARD, MADISON KRUM, TX 18.059 0.00 0.00
23. COOK, KYLEE FORT WORTH, TX 18.073 0.00 0.00
24. KIRKPATRICK, CAROLINE ARGYLE, TX 18.225 0.00 0.00
25. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 18.237 0.00 0.00
26. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN, TX 18.283 0.00 0.00
27. WARD, CAITLIN MILES, TX 18.317 0.00 0.00
28. MOORE, KINLEY CROWELL, TX 18.485 0.00 0.00
29. WILLIAMS, ASHLYN BOYD, TX 18.495 0.00 0.00
30. KLEIN, JESSICA STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.590 0.00 0.00
31. CONNALLY, LANDREE MORAN, TX 18.664 0.00 0.00
32. SPARKS, JENA DENTON, TX 18.725 0.00 0.00
33. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 18.891 0.00 0.00
34. SHEPHERD, GRACIE MILFORD, TX 19.323 0.00 0.00
35. KITCHENS, KANITA STANTON, TX 22.651 0.00 0.00
36. HUNT, HALEY ALVORD, TX 22.829 0.00 0.00
37. OGLESBY, SHELBY VERNON, TX 23.034 0.00 0.00
38. WEBB, LIZZY GRANDVIEW, TX 23.325 0.00 0.00
39. GALLAGHER, AUTUMN SANGER, TX 23.622 0.00 0.00
40. MCCREARY, CAITLIN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 23.909 0.00 0.00
41. SODERBERG, LACEY WALKER FLOWER MOUND, TX 24.374 0.00 0.00
42. GONZALES, MEGAN MANSFIELD, TX 24.388 0.00 0.00
43. HICKEY, BROOKE GODLEY, TX 25.313 0.00 0.00
44. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 27.562 0.00 0.00
45. WILLIAMS, EMILY ANN BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR. GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STEWART, CORA WEATERFORD, TX 7.850 10.00 10.00
2. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 8.160 9.00 9.00
3. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 8.290 8.00 8.00
4. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.410 7.00 7.00
5. WARD, CAITLIN MILES, TX 9.370 6.00 6.00
6. SMITH, RILEY CROWELL, TX 9.570 5.00 5.00
7. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.760 4.00 4.00
8. KASTERKE, KAITLYN WEATHRFORD, TX 9.820 3.00 3.00
9. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 9.950 2.00 2.00
10. BELL, LAKAYLA CRESSON, TX 10.020 1.00 1.00
11. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 10.180 0.00 0.00
12. FERRIS, MADELYN , 10.350 0.00 0.00
13. HENDERSON, GRACIE AURORA, TX 10.700 0.00 0.00
14. BEDNORZ, EMILY CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 10.790 0.00 0.00
15. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 10.830 0.00 0.00
16. SHEPHERD, GRACIE MILFORD, TX 11.310 0.00 0.00
17. WEBB, LIZZY GRANDVIEW, TX 11.470 0.00 0.00
18. SAWIN, LINDSEY VERNON, TX 11.620 0.00 0.00
19. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 14.650 0.00 0.00
20. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 17.560 0.00 0.00
21. HARRIS, CLAY ALVORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR. POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, EMILY ANN BOYD, TX 20.735 10.00 10.00
2. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN, TX 20.835 9.00 9.00
3. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE, TX 20.958 8.00 8.00
4. SHACKELFORD, MIKA JACKSBORO, TX 21.103 7.00 7.00
5. SCRIBNER, KYLEE AZLE, TX 21.483 6.00 6.00
6. GALLAGHER, AUTUMN SANGER, TX 21.506 5.00 5.00
7. SORRELLS, BRANDY DENTON, TX 21.883 4.00 4.00
8. WARD, CAITLIN MILES, TX 22.036 3.00 3.00
9. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 22.070 2.00 2.00
10. LARSON, JOSIE SUNSET, TX 22.080 1.00 1.00
11. PARKER, DALLY PILOT POINT, TX 22.231 0.00 0.00
12. SHEPHERD, GRACIE MILFORD, TX 22.363 0.00 0.00
13. HICKEY, BROOKE GODLEY, TX 22.697 0.00 0.00
14. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 22.967 0.00 0.00
15. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 26.646 0.00 0.00
16. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 26.884 0.00 0.00
17. HUNT, HALEY ALVORD, TX 27.457 0.00 0.00
18. KIRKPATRICK, CAROLINE ARGYLE, TX 28.152 0.00 0.00
19. PRITCHARD, MADISON KRUM, TX 31.052 0.00 0.00
20. CONNALLY, LANDREE MORAN, TX 31.699 0.00 0.00
21. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM, TX 31.716 0.00 0.00
22. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 33.323 0.00 0.00
23. KITCHENS, KANITA STANTON, TX 37.069 0.00 0.00
24. WOODRUFF, AUTUMN GRANBURY, TX 47.424 0.00 0.00
25. SPARKS, JENA DENTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HIATT, QUADE CANYON, TX 5.420 10.00 10.00
2. SHEPHERD, TUCKER MILFORD, TX 6.120 9.00 9.00
3. WALKER, COLE SPRINGTOWN, TX 11.760 8.00 8.00
4. SAWIN, BRYANT VERNON, TX 19.680 7.00 7.00
5. SPIVEY, NOAH , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ROBERTS, COLE HASLET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMPSON, KREECE MUNDAY, TX 4.930 10.00 10.00
2. GASPERSON, CATCHER DECATUR, TX 4.930 10.00 10.00
3. WILLIAMS, LUKE MILLSAP, TX 6.320 9.00 9.00
4. OVERTON, CUTTER MINERAL WELLS, TX 6.320 9.00 9.00
5. FOUST, TRACE SPUR, TX 6.580 8.00 8.00
6. MCLAUGHLIN, CLAYTON BURNET, TX 6.580 8.00 8.00
7. MILLER, HADLEY BOYD, TX 6.810 7.00 7.00
8. WEBSTER, KYLE ALVORD, TX 6.810 7.00 7.00
9. BRAY, WYATT GRANBURY, TX 12.080 6.00 6.00
10. LEWIS, ZANT HERMLEIGH, TX 12.080 6.00 6.00
11. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 12.100 5.00 5.00
12. MILLER, TALLAN BRIDGEPORT, TX 12.100 5.00 5.00
13. HIATT, QUADE CANYON, TX 15.760 4.00 4.00
14. CORMAN, BROCK CANYON, TX 15.760 4.00 4.00
15. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 16.050 3.00 3.00
16. STEWART, TEGAN GLEN ROSE, TX 16.050 3.00 3.00
17. EVANS, CASSIDY STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.770 2.00 2.00
18. CANADAY, KARSON ALEDO, TX 16.770 2.00 2.00
19. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 19.600 1.00 1.00
20. JOHNSON, KUTTER BRIDGEPORT, TX 19.600 1.00 1.00
21. NELSON, RILEY BRIDGEPORT, TX 19.660 0.00 0.00
22. BOSWELL, COOPER BRIDGEPORT, TX 19.660 0.00 0.00
23. GRIFFIN, TREY FORT WORTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DYSON, DYLAN WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WEAVER, JONATHAN WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SWINNEY, MATTHEW WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. LACINA, TYCE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HUFFMAN, ZANE POOLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HALE, TREVOR PERRYTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MAYFIELD, SHAD CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. WOODS, TY DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. AARON, TUCKER BONHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. GODWIN, CLAYTON BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. PARISH, PARKER WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. RADEMACHER, TAYLET BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. NELSON, LANE BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. KITCHENS, KOBY STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. KITCHENS, KANITA STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. STEWART, CORA WEATERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. GRANTHAM, CY LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. HENRY, SHELBY CROWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. HENRY, BRAYDEN CROWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. BURTON, BROOKS KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. MCLEMORE, CLAY BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. NELSON, BRADY BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. KOONSMAN, WILLIAM THROCKMORTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. WALLS, TYLER GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00