Scores Listing for 2018 RODEO #5(11/03/2018-GRAHAM)

Scores Listing for 2018 RODEO #5(GRAHAM)
BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. BARRETT, JADE RANGER, TX 66.0 10.00 10.00
2. GUNN, KELLY WEATHERFORD, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STEWART, CORA WEATERFORD, TX 2.320 10.00 10.00
2. HIATT, KROSS CANYON, TX 2.370 9.00 9.00
3. MCDEAVITT, MORGAN , 2.580 0.00 0.00
4. MASSEY, SAVANNAH ALVARADO, TX 2.790 8.00 8.00
5. MCLAUGHLIN, CAYTLON BURNET, TX 3.320 7.00 7.00
6. HARRIS, CLAY ALVORD, TX 3.360 6.00 6.00
7. PODZEMNY, DARCY BRIDGEPORT, TX 3.490 5.00 5.00
8. EVANS, CASSIDY STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.580 4.00 4.00
9. SMALL, ROSE WELCH, OK 3.620 3.00 3.00
10. SHEPHERD, GRACIE MILFORD, TX 3.710 2.00 2.00
11. HENRY, SHELBY CROWELL, TX 4.010 1.00 1.00
12. SMALL, ADDEY WELCH, OK 4.020 0.00 0.00
13. WELLS, RYLEE , 9.160 0.00 0.00
14. MUNSTER, SYDNEY LIPAN, TX 12.070 0.00 0.00
15. SCRIBNER, KYLEE AZLE, TX 13.380 0.00 0.00
16. SHEPHERD, PRESLEY MILFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BEDNORZ, EMILY CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. KITCHENS, KANITA STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BEIMER, AVERY FARMERSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HAARDT, SAMANTHA , 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BROWN, ALLIE NOCONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DEARING, LARAMIE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. TOMEU, SAGE SUNSET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. KASTERKE, KAITLYN WEATHRFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. SAWIN, LINDSEY VERNON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. HENDERSON, GRACIE AURORA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HENNING, BAILEY WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. WARD, CAITLIN MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. WINN, ANNA BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MILLER, HADLEY BOYD, TX 82.0 10.00 10.00
2. HIGH, CARTER WEATHERFORD, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 8.890 10.00 10.00
2. HALE, TREVOR PERRYTON, TX 9.060 9.00 9.00
3. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 9.300 8.00 8.00
4. WEBB, RILEY M DENTON, TX 9.950 7.00 7.00
5. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 10.050 6.00 6.00
6. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 11.810 5.00 5.00
7. WALKER, COLE SPRINGTOWN, TX 18.170 4.00 4.00
8. CORMAN, BROCK CANYON, TX 18.430 3.00 3.00
9. SOCKWELL, SAM VAN ALSTYNE, TX 22.590 2.00 2.00
10. MEYERS, BRICE , 25.780 1.00 1.00
11. SAWIN, BRYANT VERNON, TX 34.500 0.00 0.00
12. KITCHENS, KOBY STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, COLTON BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BURTON, BROOKS KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MILLER, HADLEY BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HIATT, QUADE CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BRAY, WYATT GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MAYFIELD, SHAD CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. YORK, RYDER GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WILLIAMS, KADEN ALVARADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. STARK, CLAY DON BELLEVUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 3.020 10.00 10.00
2. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 15.970 9.00 9.00
3. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. PETERSON, CORT ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WALKER, CADE SPRINGTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. STEWART, MURT WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 17.586 10.00 10.00
2. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.654 9.00 9.00
3. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 17.694 8.00 8.00
4. HARTMANN, JOSIE , 17.700 7.00 7.00
5. ALLEN, SHYLA SAN ANNA, TX 17.745 6.00 6.00
6. NELSON, EMMA BRIDGEPORT, TX 17.821 5.00 5.00
7. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 17.855 4.00 4.00
8. PARKER, LANDRIE PILOT POINT, TX 17.879 3.00 3.00
9. GODWIN, AUBREE BRIDGEPORT, TX 18.133 2.00 2.00
10. SNOW, CHARLI NOCONA, TX 18.161 1.00 1.00
11. CANTWELL, MIYA GRAHAM, TX 18.223 0.00 0.00
12. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM, TX 18.382 0.00 0.00
13. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 18.411 0.00 0.00
14. MCCRARY, MAYLEE FORT WORTH, TX 18.439 0.00 0.00
15. SEARS, TYLEY GRANBURY, TX 18.722 0.00 0.00
16. FOUST, KATEY BETH SPUR, TX 18.772 0.00 0.00
17. BRANCH, STORMI , 19.154 0.00 0.00
18. DOCKERY, TAYLOR , 19.389 0.00 0.00
19. HALL, SAITLYNN , 23.711 0.00 0.00
20. RUCKTESCHLER, ADRIANNA , 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. PIERCE, JACY , 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. B, TAYGAN , 2.230 0.00 0.00
2. KANADY, KYLER BRECKENRIDGE, TX 2.320 10.00 10.00
3. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 2.730 9.00 9.00
4. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 12.460 8.00 8.00
5. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 12.620 7.00 7.00
6. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 12.920 6.00 6.00
7. JORDAN, TATER WICHITA FALLS, TX 17.300 5.00 5.00
8. DELUNA, LEVI IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. S, JAKE KRUM, 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PETERSON, CORT ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. M, STRAIT , 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HILTON, DILLON OLNEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. STEWART, MURT WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HARRIS, WYATT SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 11.900 10.00 10.00
2. PETERSON, CORT ALBANY, TX 12.710 9.00 9.00
3. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 12.860 8.00 8.00
4. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.060 7.00 7.00
5. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 14.160 6.00 6.00
6. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 14.450 5.00 5.00
7. STEWART, MURT WEATHERFORD, TX 15.900 4.00 4.00
8. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 17.890 3.00 3.00
JR. CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 14.230 10.00 10.00
2. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 16.610 9.00 9.00
3. H, WYATT , 19.280 0.00 0.00
4. WALKER, CADE SPRINGTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HICKS, PAYSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.170 10.00 10.00
2. FOWLER, SEREN STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.570 9.00 9.00
3. DENHAM, AINSLEY COLLINVILLE, TX 4.360 8.00 8.00
4. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.510 7.00 7.00
5. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 13.020 6.00 6.00
6. MYERS, TIERNEY VAN, TX 13.980 5.00 5.00
7. OSBORNE, KATE GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ALLEN, SHYLA SAN ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. FOUST, KATEY BETH SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HALL, SAITLYNN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. NELSON, EMMA BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 9.210 10.00 10.00
2. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 10.240 9.00 9.00
3. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 10.670 8.00 8.00
4. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 10.970 7.00 7.00
5. HALL, SAITLYNN , 11.280 6.00 6.00
6. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 12.560 5.00 5.00
7. HARTMANN, JOSIE , 12.660 4.00 4.00
8. OSBORNE, KATE GRAHAM, TX 13.830 3.00 3.00
9. LALK, CHI IOWA PARK, TX 24.660 2.00 2.00
JR. POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ALLEN, SHYLA SAN ANNA, TX 21.602 10.00 10.00
2. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 22.060 9.00 9.00
3. STARK, ALLYE BELLEVUE, TX 22.170 8.00 8.00
4. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM, TX 22.186 7.00 7.00
5. SEARS, TYLEY GRANBURY, TX 22.322 6.00 6.00
6. CANTWELL, MIYA GRAHAM, TX 23.105 5.00 5.00
7. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 24.104 4.00 4.00
8. OSBORNE, KATE GRAHAM, TX 26.034 3.00 3.00
9. GODWIN, AUBREE BRIDGEPORT, TX 26.246 2.00 2.00
10. DOCKERY, TAYLOR , 26.286 1.00 1.00
11. MCCRARY, MAYLEE FORT WORTH, TX 26.701 0.00 0.00
12. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 27.344 0.00 0.00
13. RUCKTESCHLER, ADRIANNA ALEDO, TX 28.001 0.00 0.00
14. SNOW, CHARLI NOCONA, TX 28.256 0.00 0.00
15. HALL, SAITLYNN , 29.302 0.00 0.00
JR. STEER BB
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. LANE, COOPER KELLER, TX 61.0 10.00 10.00
2. SHEPHERD, CHARLIE MILFORD, TX 44.0 9.00 9.00
JR. STEER SB
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. SMITH, ROPER CROWELL, TX 41.0 10.00 10.00
2. LANE, COOPER KELLER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
JR. TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 10.470 10.00 10.00
2. DELUNA, LEVI IOWA PARK, TX 10.470 10.00 10.00
3. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. HOPKINS, CTERLING LOVING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. PETERSON, CORT ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DELUNA, LAYTON IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KANADY, KYLER BRECKENRIDGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HARTMANN, CAUY GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. FOWLER, SEREN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. STEWART, MURT WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 6.050 10.00 10.00
2. GODWIN, AUBREE BRIDGEPORT, TX 6.050 10.00 10.00
3. KANADY, KYLER BRECKENRIDGE, TX 9.130 9.00 9.00
4. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 9.130 9.00 9.00
5. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 10.640 8.00 8.00
6. HICKS, PAYSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.640 8.00 8.00
7. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 10.930 7.00 7.00
8. BRANCH, STORMI , 10.930 7.00 7.00
9. JORDAN, TATER WICHITA FALLS, TX 12.090 6.00 6.00
10. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 12.090 6.00 6.00
11. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 17.130 5.00 5.00
12. HARTMANN, CAUY GRAHAM, TX 17.130 5.00 5.00
13. DELUNA, LEVI IOWA PARK, TX 17.340 4.00 4.00
14. LALK, CHI IOWA PARK, TX 17.340 4.00 4.00
15. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 20.760 3.00 3.00
16. ALLEN, SHYLA SAN ANNA, TX 20.760 3.00 3.00
17. HALL, SAITLYNN , 21.330 2.00 2.00
18. SHEPHERD, CHARLIE MILFORD, TX 21.330 2.00 2.00
19. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. PETERSON, CORT ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CANTWELL, MIYA GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HARRIS, WYATT SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MYERS, TIERNEY VAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. STEWART, MURT WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. FOWLER, SEREN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. NELSON, EMMA BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. DELUNA, LAYTON IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. KELLY, TATE , 64.0 10.00 10.00
SR. BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, DALLY PILOT POINT, TX 17.204 10.00 10.00
2. WOLFE, ABIGAIL BENBROOK, TX 17.370 9.00 9.00
3. ANDERSON, KAITLIN ALLEN, TX 17.441 8.00 8.00
4. PYTLIK, MAGGIE WEATHERFORD, TX 17.448 7.00 7.00
5. SMALL, ROSE WELCH, OK 17.512 6.00 6.00
6. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM, TX 17.590 5.00 5.00
7. COOK, KYLEE FORT WORTH, TX 17.594 4.00 4.00
8. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 17.699 3.00 3.00
9. REICH, MADISON WEATHERFORD, TX 17.703 2.00 2.00
10. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 17.799 1.00 1.00
11. SCRIBNER, KYLEE AZLE, TX 17.803 0.00 0.00
12. HARRIS, CLAY ALVORD, TX 17.847 0.00 0.00
13. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 17.849 0.00 0.00
14. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 17.860 0.00 0.00
15. SMALL, ADDEY WELCH, OK 17.898 0.00 0.00
16. BEIMER, AVERY FARMERSVILLE, TX 17.935 0.00 0.00
17. HIATT, KROSS CANYON, TX 17.936 0.00 0.00
18. TOMEU, SAGE SUNSET, TX 18.022 0.00 0.00
19. PARKER, RILEE IOWA PARK, TX 18.105 0.00 0.00
20. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE, TX 18.112 0.00 0.00
21. WILLIAMS, EMILY ANN BOYD, TX 18.190 0.00 0.00
22. WARD, CAITLIN MILES, TX 18.243 0.00 0.00
23. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN, TX 18.306 0.00 0.00
24. WILLIAMS, ASHLYN BOYD, TX 18.314 0.00 0.00
25. GALLAGHER, AUTUMN SANGER, TX 18.416 0.00 0.00
26. MCDAVID, MARIALYSSA WEATHERFORD, TX 18.426 0.00 0.00
27. PRITCHARD, MADISON KRUM, TX 18.500 0.00 0.00
28. SHEPHERD, PRESLEY MILFORD, TX 18.510 0.00 0.00
29. WEBB, LIZZY GRANDVIEW, TX 18.525 0.00 0.00
30. HUNT, HALEY ALVORD, TX 18.580 0.00 0.00
31. CHAMBERS, RACHEL IRVING, TX 18.585 0.00 0.00
32. COBB, RUBY WEATHERFORD, TX 18.672 0.00 0.00
33. KITCHENS, KANITA STANTON, TX 18.726 0.00 0.00
34. KIRKPATRICK, CAROLINE ARGYLE, TX 18.787 0.00 0.00
35. MOORE, KINLEY CROWELL, TX 18.862 0.00 0.00
36. SPARKS, JENA DENTON, TX 18.937 0.00 0.00
37. SHEPHERD, GRACIE MILFORD, TX 18.972 0.00 0.00
38. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN, TX 19.065 0.00 0.00
39. STEWART, CORA WEATERFORD, TX 19.161 0.00 0.00
40. SODERBERG, LACEY WALKER FLOWER MOUND, TX 19.190 0.00 0.00
41. GONZALES, MEGAN MANSFIELD, TX 19.271 0.00 0.00
42. MCCREARY, CAITLIN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 19.278 0.00 0.00
43. KLEIN, JESSICA STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.340 0.00 0.00
44. CONNALLY, LANDREE MORAN, TX 20.205 0.00 0.00
45. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 22.033 0.00 0.00
46. OGLESBY, SHELBY VERNON, TX 22.448 0.00 0.00
47. KLODOWSKI, RHIANNON PILOT POINT, TX 22.450 0.00 0.00
48. SHACKELFORD, MIKA JACKSBORO, TX 23.017 0.00 0.00
49. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 23.311 0.00 0.00
50. WOODRUFF, AUTUMN GRANBURY, TX 23.407 0.00 0.00
51. MULLINS, SARAH (KATE) VERNON, TX 23.563 0.00 0.00
52. HICKEY, BROOKE GODLEY, TX 27.639 0.00 0.00
53. FERRIS, MADELYN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR. GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCDEAVITT, EMILY , 7.550 0.00 0.00
2. MCDEAVITT, MORGAN , 7.690 0.00 0.00
3. HARRIS, CLAY ALVORD, TX 7.890 10.00 10.00
4. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.170 9.00 9.00
5. SAWIN, LINDSEY VERNON, TX 8.620 8.00 8.00
6. SMITH, RILEY CROWELL, TX 8.690 7.00 7.00
7. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 8.750 6.00 6.00
8. STEWART, CORA WEATERFORD, TX 8.870 5.00 5.00
9. BELL, LAKAYLA CRESSON, TX 9.230 4.00 4.00
10. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.700 3.00 3.00
11. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 9.710 2.00 2.00
12. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 9.970 1.00 1.00
13. SHEPHERD, GRACIE MILFORD, TX 10.260 0.00 0.00
14. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 10.350 0.00 0.00
15. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 10.750 0.00 0.00
16. WEBB, LIZZY GRANDVIEW, TX 12.440 0.00 0.00
17. BEDNORZ, EMILY CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 13.540 0.00 0.00
18. KASTERKE, KAITLYN WEATHRFORD, TX 18.700 0.00 0.00
19. WARD, CAITLIN MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. FERRIS, MADELYN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HENDERSON, GRACIE AURORA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR. POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WOODRUFF, AUTUMN GRANBURY, TX 20.858 10.00 10.00
2. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN, TX 21.558 9.00 9.00
3. SHACKELFORD, MIKA JACKSBORO, TX 21.743 8.00 8.00
4. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 21.881 7.00 7.00
5. KITCHENS, KANITA STANTON, TX 22.259 6.00 6.00
6. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 22.309 5.00 5.00
7. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 22.812 4.00 4.00
8. BINGHAM, KEITHLYNN RISING STAR, TX 23.506 3.00 3.00
9. SPARKS, JENA DENTON, TX 23.706 2.00 2.00
10. TANOS, RAELEIGH AUBREY, TX 25.408 1.00 1.00
11. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE, TX 26.178 0.00 0.00
12. SCRIBNER, KYLEE AZLE, TX 26.421 0.00 0.00
13. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM, TX 26.600 0.00 0.00
14. PRITCHARD, MADISON KRUM, TX 26.911 0.00 0.00
15. HIATT, KROSS CANYON, TX 27.084 0.00 0.00
16. GALLAGHER, AUTUMN SANGER, TX 27.183 0.00 0.00
17. SORRELLS, BRANDY DENTON, TX 27.229 0.00 0.00
18. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 27.261 0.00 0.00
19. CONNALLY, LANDREE MORAN, TX 27.839 0.00 0.00
20. HICKEY, BROOKE GODLEY, TX 27.915 0.00 0.00
21. SHEPHERD, PRESLEY MILFORD, TX 28.283 0.00 0.00
22. HUNT, HALEY ALVORD, TX 28.841 0.00 0.00
23. PARKER, DALLY PILOT POINT, TX 30.713 0.00 0.00
24. WILLIAMS, EMILY ANN BOYD, TX 30.863 0.00 0.00
25. WARD, CAITLIN MILES, TX 31.803 0.00 0.00
26. SHEPHERD, GRACIE MILFORD, TX 31.887 0.00 0.00
27. KIRKPATRICK, CAROLINE ARGYLE, TX 32.626 0.00 0.00
28. KLODOWSKI, RHIANNON PILOT POINT, TX 34.685 0.00 0.00
29. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 41.468 0.00 0.00
30. LARSON, JOSIE SUNSET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SPIVEY, NOAH , 9.790 10.00 10.00
2. WALKER, COLE SPRINGTOWN, TX 12.160 9.00 9.00
3. HIATT, QUADE CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. SHEPHERD, TUCKER MILFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. ROBERTS, COLE HASLET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SAWIN, BRYANT VERNON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HALE, TREVOR PERRYTON, TX 6.190 10.00 10.00
2. MAYFIELD, SHAD CLOVIS, NM 6.190 10.00 10.00
3. LACINA, TYCE AMARILLO, TX 6.800 9.00 9.00
4. HUFFMAN, ZANE POOLVILLE, TX 6.800 9.00 9.00
5. HIATT, QUADE CANYON, TX 6.850 8.00 8.00
6. CORMAN, BROCK CANYON, TX 6.850 8.00 8.00
7. GODWIN, CLAYTON BRIDGEPORT, TX 7.380 7.00 7.00
8. PARISH, PARKER WEATHERFORD, TX 7.380 7.00 7.00
9. GRIFFIN, TREY FORT WORTH, TX 8.070 6.00 6.00
10. DYSON, DYLAN WEATHERFORD, TX 8.070 6.00 6.00
11. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 10.710 5.00 5.00
12. STEWART, TEGAN GLEN ROSE, TX 10.710 5.00 5.00
13. KITCHENS, KOBY STANTON, TX 10.750 4.00 4.00
14. KITCHENS, KANITA STANTON, TX 10.750 4.00 4.00
15. BRAY, WYATT GRANBURY, TX 12.300 3.00 3.00
16. LEWIS, ZANT HERMLEIGH, TX 12.300 3.00 3.00
17. NELSON, RILEY BRIDGEPORT, TX 12.710 2.00 2.00
18. BOSWELL, COOPER BRIDGEPORT, TX 12.710 2.00 2.00
19. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 18.930 1.00 1.00
20. NELSON, BRADY BRIDGEPORT, TX 18.930 1.00 1.00
21. BURTON, BROOKS KRUM, TX 19.170 0.00 0.00
22. MCLEMORE, CLAY BRIDGEPORT, TX 19.170 0.00 0.00
23. KOONSMAN, WILLIAM THROCKMORTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WALLS, TYLER GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MILLER, HADLEY BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WEBSTER, KYLE ALVORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. WEAVER, JONATHAN WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SWINNEY, MATTHEW WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. LANCASTER, DANE BOWIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. SHEPHERD, TUCKER MILFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. MCCLURE, NOAH DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. MILLER, TALLAN BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. STOCKARD, KASH BOWIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. WILLIAMS, LUKE MILLSAP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. OVERTON, CUTTER MINERAL WELLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. THOMPSON, KREECE MUNDAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. GASPERSON, CATCHER DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. STEWART, CORA WEATERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. GRANTHAM, CY LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. HENRY, SHELBY CROWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. HENRY, BRAYDEN CROWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. JOHNSON, KUTTER BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. RADEMACHER, TAYLET BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. NELSON, LANE BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. EVANS, CASSIDY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. CANADAY, KARSON ALEDO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. FOUST, TRACE SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. MCLAUGHLIN, CLAYTON BURNET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00