Scores Listing for 2018 RODEO #2(09/08/2018-GRAHAM)

Scores Listing for 2018 RODEO #2(GRAHAM)
BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. BARRETT, BAILEY , 58.0 10.00 10.00
2. JACKSON, JOHN CARTER KELLER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. FRANKS, COLE CLARENDON, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
2. HAARDT, SAMANTHA , 2.270 10.00 10.00
3. HENDERSON, GRACIE AURORA, TX 2.560 9.00 9.00
4. MUNSTER, SYDNEY LIPAN, TX 2.700 8.00 8.00
5. WINN, ANNA BRIDGEPORT, TX 2.740 7.00 7.00
6. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 2.750 6.00 6.00
7. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.830 5.00 5.00
8. WARD, CAITLIN MILES, TX 2.860 4.00 4.00
9. SAWIN, LINDSEY VERNON, TX 3.160 3.00 3.00
10. BEDNORZ, EMILY CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 3.170 2.00 2.00
11. SCRIBNER, KYLEE AZLE, TX 3.260 1.00 1.00
12. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 4.290 0.00 0.00
13. BEIMER, AVERY FARMERSVILLE, TX 5.010 0.00 0.00
14. SMALL, ADDEY WELCH, OK 8.000 0.00 0.00
15. PODZEMNY, DARCY BRIDGEPORT, TX 12.230 0.00 0.00
16. SHEPHERD, GRACIE MILFORD, TX 12.800 0.00 0.00
17. TOMEU, SAGE SUNSET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SHEPHERD, PRESLEY MILFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HENNING, BAILEY WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. KASTERKE, KAITLYN WEATHRFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HIATT, KROSS CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HARRIS, CLAY ALVORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BROWN, ALLIE NOCONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. DEARING, LARAMIE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SMALL, ROSE WELCH, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. EVANS, CASSIDY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. KITCHENS, KANITA STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HENRY, SHELBY CROWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. STEWART, CORA WEATERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. JOHNSON, RAINEY GRANDVIEW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. MASSEY, SAVANNAH ALVARADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. MCLAUGHLIN, CAYTLON BURNET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MILLER, HADLEY BOYD, TX 73.0 10.00 10.00
2. RHODES, BRANDON , 72.0 9.00 9.00
3. CARRINGTON, BODDIE COLT SEYMOUR, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. HICKS, HUNTER , 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. HUGHES, RIGGEN KEMPNER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HIATT, QUADE CANYON, TX 7.990 10.00 10.00
2. HALE, TREVOR PERRYTON, TX 9.440 9.00 9.00
3. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 9.580 8.00 8.00
4. YORK, RYDER GOLDTHWAITE, TX 11.360 7.00 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, KADEN ALVARADO, TX 13.350 6.00 6.00
6. WEBB, RILEY M DENTON, TX 13.810 5.00 5.00
7. CORMAN, BROCK CANYON, TX 14.660 4.00 4.00
8. WALKER, COLE SPRINGTOWN, TX 17.480 3.00 3.00
9. MAYFIELD, SHAD CLOVIS, NM 24.710 2.00 2.00
10. KITCHENS, KOBY STANTON, TX 26.810 1.00 1.00
11. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MEYERS, BRICE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, COLTON BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MILLER, HADLEY BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. STARK, CLAY DON BELLEVUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MCNETT, LANE BRECKENRIDGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GRANTHAM, CY LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SOCKWELL, SAM VAN ALSTYNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BURTON, BROOKS KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SAWIN, BRYANT VERNON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BRAY, WYATT GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 3.890 10.00 10.00
2. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 11.100 9.00 9.00
3. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 19.210 8.00 8.00
4. STEWART, MURT WEATHERFORD, TX 29.060 7.00 7.00
5. PETERSON, CORT ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, LANDRIE PILOT POINT, TX 17.501 10.00 10.00
2. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 17.514 9.00 9.00
3. CANTWELL, MIYA GRAHAM, TX 17.568 8.00 8.00
4. HARTMANN, JOSIE , 17.692 7.00 7.00
5. BRANCH, STORMI , 17.744 6.00 6.00
6. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 17.870 5.00 5.00
7. SEARS, TYLEY GRANBURY, TX 17.957 4.00 4.00
8. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.978 3.00 3.00
9. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 18.231 2.00 2.00
10. FOUST, KATEY BETH SPUR, TX 18.352 1.00 1.00
11. COUFAL, ASHTYN ALEDO, TX 18.417 0.00 0.00
12. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 18.532 0.00 0.00
13. RUCKTESCHLER, ADRIANNA , 18.788 0.00 0.00
14. ALLEN, SHYLA SAN ANNA, TX 19.013 0.00 0.00
15. SNOW, CHARLI NOCONA, TX 19.409 0.00 0.00
16. DOCKERY, TAYLOR , 19.861 0.00 0.00
17. HALL, SAITLYNN , 22.219 0.00 0.00
18. NELSON, EMMA BRIDGEPORT, TX 22.941 0.00 0.00
19. MCCRARY, MAYLEE FORT WORTH, TX 23.135 0.00 0.00
20. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM, TX 23.211 0.00 0.00
21. ALLRED, LAUREL , 23.648 0.00 0.00
22. PIERCE, JACY , 23.828 0.00 0.00
23. GODWIN, AUBREE BRIDGEPORT, TX 28.629 0.00 0.00
JR. BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. B, TAYGAN , 2.340 0.00 0.00
2. KANADY, KYLER BRECKENRIDGE, TX 2.410 10.00 10.00
3. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 2.830 9.00 9.00
4. JORDAN, TATER WICHITA FALLS, TX 3.010 8.00 8.00
5. THIEM, HUNTER KRUM, TX 3.130 7.00 7.00
6. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 3.320 6.00 6.00
7. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 3.380 5.00 5.00
8. M, STRAIT , 3.820 0.00 0.00
9. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 5.070 0.00 0.00
10. HARRIS, WYATT SAN ANGELO, TX 12.400 4.00 4.00
11. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. P, CORT , 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. STEWART, MURT WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DELUNA, LEVI IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. S, JAKE KRUM, 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 11.460 10.00 10.00
2. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 11.830 9.00 9.00
3. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 12.890 8.00 8.00
4. KANADY, KYLER BRECKENRIDGE, TX 13.010 7.00 7.00
5. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 13.240 6.00 6.00
6. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 14.070 5.00 5.00
7. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 14.910 4.00 4.00
8. STEWART, MURT WEATHERFORD, TX 17.290 3.00 3.00
9. PETERSON, CORT ALBANY, TX 18.120 2.00 2.00
10. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 25.110 1.00 1.00
11. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 25.240 0.00 0.00
JR. BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. NEGROTTO, GAGE , 56.0 10.00 10.00
2. HUGHES, ROWDY KEMPNER, TX 55.0 9.00 9.00
3. RHODES, DUSTY , 0.0 0.00 0.00
JR. CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 13.860 10.00 10.00
2. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.160 9.00 9.00
3. H, WYATT , 26.930 0.00 0.00
4. W, SHANKS , 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. T, HUNTER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PETERSON, CORT ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 2.190 10.00 10.00
2. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 3.030 9.00 9.00
3. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 3.680 8.00 8.00
4. FOWLER, SEREN STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.810 7.00 7.00
5. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 3.850 6.00 6.00
6. HALL, SAITLYNN , 4.060 5.00 5.00
7. NELSON, EMMA BRIDGEPORT, TX 4.160 4.00 4.00
8. HICKS, PAYSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. AKINS, CEEGAN SANGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. AKINS, CAYLEE SANGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DENHAM, AINSLEY COLLINVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MYERS, TIERNEY VAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ALLEN, SHYLA SAN ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. OSBORNE, KATE GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 8.170 10.00 10.00
2. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 9.260 9.00 9.00
3. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 9.670 8.00 8.00
4. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 9.940 7.00 7.00
5. HALL, SAITLYNN , 11.520 6.00 6.00
6. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 12.770 5.00 5.00
7. HARTMANN, JOSIE , 13.250 4.00 4.00
8. LALK, CHI IOWA PARK, TX 17.980 3.00 3.00
9. OSBORNE, KATE GRAHAM, TX 19.230 2.00 2.00
JR. POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GODWIN, AUBREE BRIDGEPORT, TX 21.054 10.00 10.00
2. SEARS, TYLEY GRANBURY, TX 21.125 9.00 9.00
3. ALLEN, SHYLA SAN ANNA, TX 21.238 8.00 8.00
4. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 21.980 7.00 7.00
5. OSBORNE, KATE GRAHAM, TX 22.633 6.00 6.00
6. STARK, ALLYE BELLEVUE, TX 23.615 5.00 5.00
7. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 25.868 4.00 4.00
8. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 26.354 3.00 3.00
9. MCCRARY, MAYLEE FORT WORTH, TX 26.645 2.00 2.00
10. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM, TX 27.443 1.00 1.00
11. CANTWELL, MIYA GRAHAM, TX 27.854 0.00 0.00
12. ALLRED, LAUREL , 28.720 0.00 0.00
13. DOCKERY, TAYLOR , 28.871 0.00 0.00
14. SNOW, CHARLI NOCONA, TX 32.917 0.00 0.00
15. HALL, SAITLYNN , 34.409 0.00 0.00
JR. STEER BB
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. LANE, COOPER KELLER, TX 54.0 10.00 10.00
2. SHEPHERD, CHARLIE MILFORD, TX 51.0 9.00 9.00
JR. STEER SB
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. LANE, COOPER KELLER, TX 58.0 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, ROPER CROWELL, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
JR. TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 16.570 10.00 10.00
2. HOPKINS, CTERLING LOVING, TX 16.570 10.00 10.00
3. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 26.500 9.00 9.00
4. DELUNA, LAYTON IOWA PARK, TX 26.500 9.00 9.00
5. PETERSON, CORT ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DELUNA, LEVI IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. FOWLER, SEREN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. STEWART, MURT WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. KANADY, KYLER BRECKENRIDGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HARTMANN, CAUY GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JORDAN, TATER WICHITA FALLS, TX 5.680 10.00 10.00
2. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 5.680 10.00 10.00
3. HARRIS, WYATT SAN ANGELO, TX 6.470 9.00 9.00
4. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 6.470 9.00 9.00
5. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 6.840 8.00 8.00
6. ALLEN, SHYLA SAN ANNA, TX 6.840 8.00 8.00
7. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 8.080 7.00 7.00
8. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM, TX 8.080 7.00 7.00
9. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 8.180 6.00 6.00
10. MYERS, TIERNEY VAN, TX 8.180 6.00 6.00
11. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 8.930 5.00 5.00
12. GODWIN, AUBREE BRIDGEPORT, TX 8.930 5.00 5.00
13. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 9.090 4.00 4.00
14. HARTMANN, CAUY GRAHAM, TX 9.090 4.00 4.00
15. PETERSON, CORT ALBANY, TX 9.480 3.00 3.00
16. CANTWELL, MIYA GRAHAM, TX 9.480 3.00 3.00
17. STEWART, MURT WEATHERFORD, TX 9.930 2.00 2.00
18. FOWLER, SEREN STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.930 2.00 2.00
19. KANADY, KYLER BRECKENRIDGE, TX 14.660 1.00 1.00
20. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 14.660 1.00 1.00
21. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HICKS, PAYSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HALL, SAITLYNN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SHEPHERD, CHARLIE MILFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. DELUNA, LEVI IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. LALK, CHI IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. RUCKTESCHLER, ADRIANNA , 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. BRANCH, STORMI , 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. OSBORNE, KATE GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. THIEM, HUNTER KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. AKINS, CAYLEE SANGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. AKINS, CEEGAN SANGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. NELSON, EMMA BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. DELUNA, LAYTON IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. FRANKS, COLE CLARENDON, TX 66.0 10.00 10.00
2. CASSIDY, DANNY MERIDIAN, TX 45.0 9.00 9.00
3. BUCKNER, JOHN MORGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. BARRETT, JADE , 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR. BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.977 10.00 10.00
2. REICH, MADISON WEATHERFORD, TX 17.470 9.00 9.00
3. BEIMER, AVERY FARMERSVILLE, TX 17.505 8.00 8.00
4. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE, TX 17.541 7.00 7.00
5. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 17.622 6.00 6.00
6. WOODRUFF, AUTUMN GRANBURY, TX 17.628 5.00 5.00
7. PARKER, RILEE IOWA PARK, TX 17.678 4.00 4.00
8. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 17.689 3.00 3.00
9. WOLFE, ABIGAIL BENBROOK, TX 17.728 2.00 2.00
10. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM, TX 17.734 1.00 1.00
11. OGLESBY, SHELBY VERNON, TX 17.763 0.00 0.00
12. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 17.807 0.00 0.00
13. SMALL, ADDEY WELCH, OK 17.812 0.00 0.00
14. HARRIS, CLAY ALVORD, TX 17.818 0.00 0.00
15. COOK, KYLEE FORT WORTH, TX 17.823 0.00 0.00
16. STEWART, CORA WEATERFORD, TX 17.857 0.00 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, EMILY ANN BOYD, TX 17.866 0.00 0.00
18. JOHNSON, RAINEY GRANDVIEW, TX 17.889 0.00 0.00
19. MULLINS, SARAH (KATE) VERNON, TX 17.960 0.00 0.00
20. HIATT, KROSS CANYON, TX 18.012 0.00 0.00
21. SCRIBNER, KYLEE AZLE, TX 18.015 0.00 0.00
22. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 18.026 0.00 0.00
23. PYTLIK, MAGGIE WEATHERFORD, TX 18.027 0.00 0.00
24. WARD, CAITLIN MILES, TX 18.033 0.00 0.00
25. GALLAGHER, AUTUMN SANGER, TX 18.034 0.00 0.00
26. BAILEY, CARSYN , 18.066 0.00 0.00
27. DICKENSON, ARIKA BERTRAM, TX 18.416 0.00 0.00
28. EDDINS, RACHEL DALLAS, TX 18.416 0.00 0.00
29. WILLIAMS, ASHLYN BOYD, TX 18.441 0.00 0.00
30. MYERS, MADDY PROSPER, TX 18.449 0.00 0.00
31. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 18.509 0.00 0.00
32. SORRELLS, BRANDY DENTON, TX 18.532 0.00 0.00
33. LARSON, JOSIE SUNSET, TX 18.548 0.00 0.00
34. MCDAVID, MARIALYSSA WEATHERFORD, TX 18.581 0.00 0.00
35. HUNT, HALEY ALVORD, TX 18.582 0.00 0.00
36. SPARKS, JENA DENTON, TX 18.658 0.00 0.00
37. MOORE, KINLEY CROWELL, TX 18.701 0.00 0.00
38. HICKEY, BROOKE GODLEY, TX 18.729 0.00 0.00
39. MAXWELL, SHELBY PILOT POINT, TX 18.809 0.00 0.00
40. COBB, RUBY WEATHERFORD, TX 18.935 0.00 0.00
41. KLEIN, JESSICA STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.020 0.00 0.00
42. MCCREARY, CAITLIN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 19.070 0.00 0.00
43. KIRKPATRICK, CAROLINE ARGYLE, TX 19.678 0.00 0.00
44. CONNALLY, LANDREE MORAN, TX 20.008 0.00 0.00
45. SHEPHERD, PRESLEY MILFORD, TX 20.183 0.00 0.00
46. SODERBERG, LACEY WALKER FLOWER MOUND, TX 20.482 0.00 0.00
47. LAVERGNE, JAMIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.535 0.00 0.00
48. SMALL, ROSE WELCH, OK 22.416 0.00 0.00
49. PARKER, DALLY PILOT POINT, TX 22.641 0.00 0.00
50. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN, TX 22.892 0.00 0.00
51. TOMEU, SAGE SUNSET, TX 23.010 0.00 0.00
52. KITCHENS, KANITA STANTON, TX 23.094 0.00 0.00
53. SHACKELFORD, MIKA JACKSBORO, TX 23.321 0.00 0.00
54. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN, TX 23.650 0.00 0.00
55. KASTERKE, KAITLYN WEATHRFORD, TX 23.682 0.00 0.00
56. ATKINSON, BRENLEY MONAHANS, TX 24.591 0.00 0.00
57. WEBB, LIZZY GRANDVIEW, TX 24.616 0.00 0.00
58. MANTOOTH, SAVANNAH DECATUR, TX 30.988 0.00 0.00
59. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. SHEPHERD, GRACIE MILFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
61. FERRIS, MADELYN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
62. HORTON, ELLA SOUTHLAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR. GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STEWART, CORA WEATERFORD, TX 7.460 10.00 10.00
2. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.770 9.00 9.00
3. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 8.190 8.00 8.00
4. KASTERKE, KAITLYN WEATHRFORD, TX 8.280 7.00 7.00
5. WEBB, LIZZY GRANDVIEW, TX 8.360 6.00 6.00
6. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 8.430 5.00 5.00
7. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 8.920 4.00 4.00
8. HENDERSON, GRACIE AURORA, TX 9.240 3.00 3.00
9. SAWIN, LINDSEY VERNON, TX 9.360 2.00 2.00
10. SMITH, RILEY CROWELL, TX 9.480 1.00 1.00
11. HARRIS, CLAY ALVORD, TX 9.560 0.00 0.00
12. WARD, CAITLIN MILES, TX 9.680 0.00 0.00
13. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 9.740 0.00 0.00
14. BAILEY, CARSYN , 10.210 0.00 0.00
15. EVANS, CASSIDY STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.350 0.00 0.00
16. SHEPHERD, GRACIE MILFORD, TX 10.570 0.00 0.00
17. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 10.850 0.00 0.00
18. BEDNORZ, EMILY CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 10.960 0.00 0.00
19. BELL, LAKAYLA CRESSON, TX 10.990 0.00 0.00
20. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 11.010 0.00 0.00
21. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 12.810 0.00 0.00
22. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN, TX 17.370 0.00 0.00
23. CONNALLY, LANDREE MORAN, TX 19.740 0.00 0.00
24. JOHNSON, RAINEY GRANDVIEW, TX 20.200 0.00 0.00
25. DICKENSON, ARIKA BERTRAM, TX 20.730 0.00 0.00
26. FERRIS, MADELYN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR. POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, DALLY PILOT POINT, TX 20.652 10.00 10.00
2. SHACKELFORD, MIKA JACKSBORO, TX 20.988 9.00 9.00
3. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM, TX 21.233 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, EMILY ANN BOYD, TX 21.302 7.00 7.00
5. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 21.444 6.00 6.00
6. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE, TX 21.635 5.00 5.00
7. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 21.701 4.00 4.00
8. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 21.898 3.00 3.00
9. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN, TX 21.945 2.00 2.00
10. SORRELLS, BRANDY DENTON, TX 22.049 1.00 1.00
11. HIATT, KROSS CANYON, TX 22.100 0.00 0.00
12. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN, TX 22.200 0.00 0.00
13. SCRIBNER, KYLEE AZLE, TX 22.439 0.00 0.00
14. EDDINS, RACHEL DALLAS, TX 22.461 0.00 0.00
15. HUNT, HALEY ALVORD, TX 22.591 0.00 0.00
16. DICKENSON, ARIKA BERTRAM, TX 22.638 0.00 0.00
17. MAXWELL, SHELBY PILOT POINT, TX 22.708 0.00 0.00
18. SPARKS, JENA DENTON, TX 23.048 0.00 0.00
19. REICH, MADISON WEATHERFORD, TX 23.303 0.00 0.00
20. CONNALLY, LANDREE MORAN, TX 25.699 0.00 0.00
21. BINGHAM, KEITHLYNN RISING STAR, TX 25.971 0.00 0.00
22. JOHNSON, RAINEY GRANDVIEW, TX 25.993 0.00 0.00
23. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 26.190 0.00 0.00
24. TANOS, RAELEIGH AUBREY, TX 26.581 0.00 0.00
25. LARSON, JOSIE SUNSET, TX 26.862 0.00 0.00
26. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 27.067 0.00 0.00
27. HICKEY, BROOKE GODLEY, TX 27.548 0.00 0.00
28. KITCHENS, KANITA STANTON, TX 27.606 0.00 0.00
29. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 27.726 0.00 0.00
30. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 28.168 0.00 0.00
31. GALLAGHER, AUTUMN SANGER, TX 28.307 0.00 0.00
32. KIRKPATRICK, CAROLINE ARGYLE, TX 29.636 0.00 0.00
33. SHEPHERD, PRESLEY MILFORD, TX 32.899 0.00 0.00
34. WOODRUFF, AUTUMN GRANBURY, TX 33.209 0.00 0.00
35. WARD, CAITLIN MILES, TX 35.925 0.00 0.00
36. SHEPHERD, GRACIE MILFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHEPHERD, TUCKER MILFORD, TX 7.380 10.00 10.00
2. ROBERTS, COLE HASLET, TX 10.120 9.00 9.00
3. SAWIN, BRYANT VERNON, TX 19.000 8.00 8.00
4. SPIVEY, NOAH , 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HIATT, QUADE CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. WALKER, COLE SPRINGTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMPSON, KREECE MUNDAY, TX 5.180 10.00 10.00
2. GASPERSON, CATCHER DECATUR, TX 5.180 10.00 10.00
3. FOUST, TRACE SPUR, TX 5.690 9.00 9.00
4. MCLAUGHLIN, CLAYTON BURNET, TX 5.690 9.00 9.00
5. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 6.430 8.00 8.00
6. STEWART, TEGAN GLEN ROSE, TX 6.430 8.00 8.00
7. LACINA, TYCE AMARILLO, TX 7.180 7.00 7.00
8. HUFFMAN, ZANE POOLVILLE, TX 7.180 7.00 7.00
9. MILLER, HADLEY BOYD, TX 7.650 6.00 6.00
10. WEBSTER, KYLE ALVORD, TX 7.650 6.00 6.00
11. KOONSMAN, WILLIAM THROCKMORTON, TX 8.740 5.00 5.00
12. WALLS, TYLER GRAHAM, TX 8.740 5.00 5.00
13. NELSON, RILEY BRIDGEPORT, TX 8.870 4.00 4.00
14. BOSWELL, COOPER BRIDGEPORT, TX 8.870 4.00 4.00
15. HALE, TREVOR PERRYTON, TX 11.410 3.00 3.00
16. MAYFIELD, SHAD CLOVIS, NM 11.410 3.00 3.00
17. RADEMACHER, TAYLET BRIDGEPORT, TX 12.370 2.00 2.00
18. NELSON, LANE BRIDGEPORT, TX 12.370 2.00 2.00
19. WILLIAMS, LUKE MILLSAP, TX 16.320 1.00 1.00
20. OVERTON, CUTTER MINERAL WELLS, TX 16.320 1.00 1.00
21. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 18.120 0.00 0.00
22. STOCKARD, KASH BOWIE, TX 18.120 0.00 0.00
23. HIATT, QUADE CANYON, TX 19.380 0.00 0.00
24. CORMAN, BROCK CANYON, TX 19.380 0.00 0.00
25. KITCHENS, KOBY STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. KITCHENS, KANITA STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. PODZEMNY, DARCY BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. CASSIDY, DANNY MERIDIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. JOHNSON, KUTTER BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. HENRY, SHELBY CROWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. HENRY, BRAYDEN CROWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. BRAY, WYATT GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. LEWIS, ZANT HERMLEIGH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. BURTON, BROOKS KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. MCLEMORE, CLAY BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. GRIFFIN, TREY FORT WORTH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. DYSON, DYLAN WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. STEWART, CORA WEATERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. GRANTHAM, CY LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. WOODS, TY DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. AARON, TUCKER BONHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. EVANS, CASSIDY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. MCNETT, LANE BRECKENRIDGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. NELSON, BRADY BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. MCCLURE, NOAH DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. MILLER, TALLAN BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. GODWIN, CLAYTON BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. PARISH, PARKER WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00