Scores Listing for 2018 RODEO #1(09/08/2018-GRAHAM)

Scores Listing for 2018 RODEO #1(GRAHAM)
BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. FRANKS, COLE CLARENDON, TX 77.0 10.00 10.00
2. JACKSON, JOHN CARTER KELLER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. BARRETT, BAILEY , 0.0 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MUNSTER, SYDNEY LIPAN, TX 2.130 10.00 10.00
2. PODZEMNY, DARCY BRIDGEPORT, TX 2.160 9.00 9.00
3. HENRY, SHELBY CROWELL, TX 2.470 8.00 8.00
4. WARD, CAITLIN MILES, TX 2.510 7.00 7.00
5. HARRIS, CLAY ALVORD, TX 2.550 6.00 6.00
6. HAARDT, SAMANTHA , 2.710 5.00 5.00
7. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 2.720 4.00 4.00
8. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 2.810 3.00 3.00
9. KASTERKE, KAITLYN WEATHRFORD, TX 2.880 2.00 2.00
10. WINN, ANNA BRIDGEPORT, TX 2.910 1.00 1.00
11. SAWIN, LINDSEY VERNON, TX 2.940 0.00 0.00
12. STEWART, CORA WEATERFORD, TX 3.120 0.00 0.00
13. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.150 0.00 0.00
14. EVANS, CASSIDY STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.310 0.00 0.00
15. SMALL, ROSE WELCH, OK 3.480 0.00 0.00
16. HIATT, KROSS CANYON, TX 4.850 0.00 0.00
17. BROWN, ALLIE NOCONA, TX 12.980 0.00 0.00
18. HENNING, BAILEY WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SHEPHERD, GRACIE MILFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. DEARING, LARAMIE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BEDNORZ, EMILY CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. LEMAY, GRACIE ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SCRIBNER, KYLEE AZLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HENDERSON, GRACIE AURORA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. KITCHENS, KANITA STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BEIMER, AVERY FARMERSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SHEPHERD, PRESLEY MILFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. SMALL, ADDEY WELCH, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. TOMEU, SAGE SUNSET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. MASSEY, SAVANNAH ALVARADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. MCLAUGHLIN, CAYTLON BURNET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. MILLER, HADLEY BOYD, TX 77.0 10.00 10.00
2. HICKS, HUNTER , 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. CARRINGTON, BODDIE COLT SEYMOUR, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. RHODES, BRANDON , 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. HUGHES, RIGGEN KEMPNER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MAYFIELD, SHAD CLOVIS, NM 8.740 10.00 10.00
2. HIATT, QUADE CANYON, TX 10.430 9.00 9.00
3. CORMAN, BROCK CANYON, TX 11.140 8.00 8.00
4. MILLER, HADLEY BOYD, TX 11.180 7.00 7.00
5. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 11.270 6.00 6.00
6. BRAY, WYATT GRANBURY, TX 15.040 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, KADEN ALVARADO, TX 19.010 4.00 4.00
8. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 21.780 3.00 3.00
9. SOCKWELL, SAM VAN ALSTYNE, TX 22.020 2.00 2.00
10. WEBB, RILEY M DENTON, TX 22.470 1.00 1.00
11. MEYERS, BRICE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. STARK, CLAY DON BELLEVUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, COLTON BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. KITCHENS, KOBY STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WALKER, COLE SPRINGTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BURTON, BROOKS KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GRANTHAM, CY LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. YORK, RYDER GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MCNETT, LANE BRECKENRIDGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HALE, TREVOR PERRYTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SAWIN, BRYANT VERNON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 3.490 10.00 10.00
2. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 20.810 9.00 9.00
3. PETERSON, CORT ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. STEWART, MURT WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PARKER, LANDRIE PILOT POINT, TX 17.322 10.00 10.00
2. CANTWELL, MIYA GRAHAM, TX 17.702 9.00 9.00
3. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 17.706 8.00 8.00
4. HARTMANN, JOSIE , 17.740 7.00 7.00
5. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 17.815 6.00 6.00
6. GODWIN, AUBREE BRIDGEPORT, TX 17.908 5.00 5.00
7. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 17.910 4.00 4.00
8. RUCKTESCHLER, ADRIANNA , 17.950 3.00 3.00
9. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM, TX 18.144 2.00 2.00
10. BRANCH, STORMI , 18.163 1.00 1.00
11. SEARS, TYLEY GRANBURY, TX 18.391 0.00 0.00
12. MCCRARY, MAYLEE FORT WORTH, TX 18.420 0.00 0.00
13. ALLRED, LAUREL , 18.700 0.00 0.00
14. PIERCE, JACY , 18.782 0.00 0.00
15. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 18.973 0.00 0.00
16. DOCKERY, TAYLOR , 19.745 0.00 0.00
17. HALL, SAITLYNN , 19.817 0.00 0.00
18. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 23.329 0.00 0.00
19. COUFAL, ASHTYN ALEDO, TX 23.487 0.00 0.00
20. ALLEN, SHYLA SAN ANNA, TX 23.589 0.00 0.00
21. SNOW, CHARLI NOCONA, TX 24.355 0.00 0.00
22. NELSON, EMMA BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. B, TAYGAN , 2.290 0.00 0.00
2. KANADY, KYLER BRECKENRIDGE, TX 2.420 10.00 10.00
3. M, STRAIT , 2.660 0.00 0.00
4. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 2.740 0.00 0.00
5. S, JAKE KRUM, 2.970 0.00 0.00
6. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 3.050 9.00 9.00
7. STEWART, MURT WEATHERFORD, TX 3.330 8.00 8.00
8. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 3.490 7.00 7.00
9. DELUNA, LEVI IOWA PARK, TX 4.570 6.00 6.00
10. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 13.050 5.00 5.00
11. P, CORT , 16.740 0.00 0.00
12. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. JORDAN, TATER WICHITA FALLS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. THIEM, HUNTER KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HARRIS, WYATT SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STEWART, MURT WEATHERFORD, TX 10.620 10.00 10.00
2. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 12.100 9.00 9.00
3. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 12.660 8.00 8.00
4. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 12.830 7.00 7.00
5. PETERSON, CORT ALBANY, TX 12.880 6.00 6.00
6. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 12.940 5.00 5.00
7. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 13.430 4.00 4.00
8. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.530 3.00 3.00
9. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 15.300 2.00 2.00
10. KANADY, KYLER BRECKENRIDGE, TX 17.610 1.00 1.00
11. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 28.940 0.00 0.00
JR. BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. RHODES, DUSTY , 52.0 10.00 10.00
2. NEGROTTO, GAGE , 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. HUGHES, ROWDY KEMPNER, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
JR. CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. REESE, ACE AQUILLA, TX 18.890 0.00 0.00
2. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 24.610 10.00 10.00
3. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. W, SHANKS , 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. PETERSON, CORT ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. T, HUNTER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. H, WYATT , 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ALLEN, SHYLA SAN ANNA, TX 3.160 10.00 10.00
2. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 3.380 9.00 9.00
3. HALL, SAITLYNN , 3.420 8.00 8.00
4. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 3.560 7.00 7.00
5. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 4.990 5.50 5.50
6. MYERS, TIERNEY VAN, TX 4.990 5.50 5.50
7. HICKS, PAYSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 12.270 4.00 4.00
8. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. OSBORNE, KATE GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. AKINS, CAYLEE SANGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. FOWLER, SEREN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. AKINS, CEEGAN SANGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. NELSON, EMMA BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DENHAM, AINSLEY COLLINVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 8.150 10.00 10.00
2. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 8.550 9.00 9.00
3. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 9.690 8.00 8.00
4. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 10.640 7.00 7.00
5. OSBORNE, KATE GRAHAM, TX 12.230 6.00 6.00
6. HALL, SAITLYNN , 12.560 5.00 5.00
7. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 19.410 4.00 4.00
8. LALK, CHI IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HARTMANN, JOSIE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
JR. POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SNOW, CHARLI NOCONA, TX 21.922 10.00 10.00
2. SEARS, TYLEY GRANBURY, TX 22.066 9.00 9.00
3. MCCRARY, MAYLEE FORT WORTH, TX 22.592 8.00 8.00
4. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 22.990 7.00 7.00
5. CANTWELL, MIYA GRAHAM, TX 23.607 6.00 6.00
6. STARK, ALLYE BELLEVUE, TX 23.641 5.00 5.00
7. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 24.082 4.00 4.00
8. ALLRED, LAUREL , 24.978 3.00 3.00
9. HALL, SAITLYNN , 25.109 2.00 2.00
10. DOCKERY, TAYLOR , 26.052 1.00 1.00
11. GODWIN, AUBREE BRIDGEPORT, TX 26.060 0.00 0.00
12. ALLEN, SHYLA SAN ANNA, TX 27.687 0.00 0.00
13. OSBORNE, KATE GRAHAM, TX 27.961 0.00 0.00
14. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 40.886 0.00 0.00
JR. STEER BB
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. LANE, COOPER KELLER, TX 67.0 10.00 10.00
2. SHEPHERD, CHARLIE MILFORD, TX 55.0 9.00 9.00
JR. STEER SB
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. LANE, COOPER KELLER, TX 61.0 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, ROPER CROWELL, TX 59.0 9.00 9.00
JR. TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 12.210 10.00 10.00
2. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 12.210 10.00 10.00
3. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 16.620 9.00 9.00
4. DELUNA, LAYTON IOWA PARK, TX 16.620 9.00 9.00
5. PETERSON, CORT ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. KANADY, KYLER BRECKENRIDGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HARTMANN, CAUY GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DELUNA, LEVI IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HOPKINS, CTERLING LOVING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. FOWLER, SEREN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. STEWART, MURT WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JORDAN, TATER WICHITA FALLS, TX 5.880 10.00 10.00
2. WARD, EMILY MILES, TX 5.880 10.00 10.00
3. PETERSON, CORT ALBANY, TX 7.730 9.00 9.00
4. CANTWELL, MIYA GRAHAM, TX 7.730 9.00 9.00
5. SINCLAIR, DYLAN LIPAN, TX 7.820 8.00 8.00
6. HARTMANN, CAUY GRAHAM, TX 7.820 8.00 8.00
7. HUSTON, DALTON DECATUR, TX 8.350 7.00 7.00
8. CRISWELL, KALLI MASON, TX 8.350 7.00 7.00
9. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 11.120 6.00 6.00
10. MYERS, TIERNEY VAN, TX 11.120 6.00 6.00
11. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 13.150 5.00 5.00
12. OSBORNE, KATE GRAHAM, TX 13.150 5.00 5.00
13. SHELTON, JAKE KRUM, TX 17.120 4.00 4.00
14. REEVES, BRILEY GRAHAM, TX 17.120 4.00 4.00
15. LEWIS, CALEB WEATHERFORD, TX 17.160 3.00 3.00
16. ALLEN, SHYLA SAN ANNA, TX 17.160 3.00 3.00
17. LEMAY, WILL ALBANY, TX 18.200 2.00 2.00
18. BRANCH, STORMI , 18.200 2.00 2.00
19. HALL, SAITLYNN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SHEPHERD, CHARLIE MILFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. DELUNA, LEVI IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. LALK, CHI IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. STEWART, MURT WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. FOWLER, SEREN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. GODWIN, AUBREE BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. KANADY, KYLER BRECKENRIDGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SHIELDS, GEORGIA LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. DEARING, KREECE PARADISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HICKS, PAYSON STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. BERTSCH, TAYGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. THIEM, HUNTER KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. AKINS, CAYLEE SANGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. NELSON, EMMA BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. DELUNA, LAYTON IOWA PARK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. HARRIS, WYATT SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. SHULTZ, BILOXI ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. RUST, PAYDEN GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. AKINS, CEEGAN SANGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. ROBERTSON, LOGAN SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. RUCKTESCHLER, ADRIANNA , 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. FRANKS, COLE CLARENDON, TX 54.0 10.00 10.00
2. BARRETT, JADE , 44.0 9.00 9.00
3. CASSIDY, DANNY MERIDIAN, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. BUCKNER, JOHN MORGAN STEPHENVILLE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
SR. BARRELS
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.442 10.00 10.00
2. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 17.564 9.00 9.00
3. WOODRUFF, AUTUMN GRANBURY, TX 17.655 8.00 8.00
4. SHACKELFORD, MIKA JACKSBORO, TX 17.671 7.00 7.00
5. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 17.683 6.00 6.00
6. WARD, CAITLIN MILES, TX 17.700 5.00 5.00
7. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM, TX 17.727 4.00 4.00
8. SMALL, ROSE WELCH, OK 17.743 3.00 3.00
9. PARKER, DALLY PILOT POINT, TX 17.824 2.00 2.00
10. WOLFE, ABIGAIL BENBROOK, TX 17.877 1.00 1.00
11. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 17.920 0.00 0.00
12. PYTLIK, MAGGIE WEATHERFORD, TX 17.950 0.00 0.00
13. COBB, RUBY WEATHERFORD, TX 17.991 0.00 0.00
14. SMALL, ADDEY WELCH, OK 18.057 0.00 0.00
15. OGLESBY, SHELBY VERNON, TX 18.162 0.00 0.00
16. BEIMER, AVERY FARMERSVILLE, TX 18.202 0.00 0.00
17. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE, TX 18.203 0.00 0.00
18. HARRIS, CLAY ALVORD, TX 18.239 0.00 0.00
19. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 18.245 0.00 0.00
20. SCRIBNER, KYLEE AZLE, TX 18.278 0.00 0.00
21. LARSON, JOSIE SUNSET, TX 18.337 0.00 0.00
22. MANTOOTH, SAVANNAH DECATUR, TX 18.392 0.00 0.00
23. KITCHENS, KANITA STANTON, TX 18.586 0.00 0.00
24. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN, TX 18.593 0.00 0.00
25. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN, TX 18.597 0.00 0.00
26. MCDAVID, MARIALYSSA WEATHERFORD, TX 18.609 0.00 0.00
27. SORRELLS, BRANDY DENTON, TX 18.689 0.00 0.00
28. HORTON, ELLA SOUTHLAKE, TX 18.701 0.00 0.00
29. SPARKS, JENA DENTON, TX 18.720 0.00 0.00
30. DICKENSON, ARIKA BERTRAM, TX 18.740 0.00 0.00
31. GALLAGHER, AUTUMN SANGER, TX 18.932 0.00 0.00
32. MCCREARY, CAITLIN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS 19.014 0.00 0.00
33. KLEIN, JESSICA STEPHENVILLE, TX 19.036 0.00 0.00
34. WILLIAMS, ASHLYN BOYD, TX 19.120 0.00 0.00
35. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 19.130 0.00 0.00
36. MYERS, MADDY PROSPER, TX 19.371 0.00 0.00
37. ATKINSON, BRENLEY MONAHANS, TX 19.949 0.00 0.00
38. CONNALLY, LANDREE MORAN, TX 20.102 0.00 0.00
39. SHEPHERD, PRESLEY MILFORD, TX 20.539 0.00 0.00
40. REICH, MADISON WEATHERFORD, TX 22.503 0.00 0.00
41. COOK, KYLEE FORT WORTH, TX 22.701 0.00 0.00
42. HIATT, KROSS CANYON, TX 22.878 0.00 0.00
43. TOMEU, SAGE SUNSET, TX 23.014 0.00 0.00
44. MULLINS, SARAH (KATE) VERNON, TX 23.101 0.00 0.00
45. HUNT, HALEY ALVORD, TX 23.726 0.00 0.00
46. KIRKPATRICK, CAROLINE ARGYLE, TX 23.790 0.00 0.00
47. SODERBERG, LACEY WALKER FLOWER MOUND, TX 23.876 0.00 0.00
48. MOORE, KINLEY CROWELL, TX 23.918 0.00 0.00
49. SHEPHERD, GRACIE MILFORD, TX 24.321 0.00 0.00
50. EDDINS, RACHEL DALLAS, TX 24.383 0.00 0.00
51. STEWART, CORA WEATERFORD, TX 24.416 0.00 0.00
52. MAXWELL, SHELBY PILOT POINT, TX 24.782 0.00 0.00
53. WEBB, LIZZY GRANDVIEW, TX 27.221 0.00 0.00
54. PARKER, RILEE IOWA PARK, TX 28.322 0.00 0.00
55. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. FERRIS, MADELYN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. WILLIAMS, EMILY ANN BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. KASTERKE, KAITLYN WEATHRFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. LAVERGNE, JAMIE STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. HICKEY, BROOKE GODLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR. GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BEDNORZ, EMILY CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 7.430 10.00 10.00
2. NEAL, MADISON STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.380 9.00 9.00
3. HENDERSON, GRACIE AURORA, TX 8.990 8.00 8.00
4. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 9.080 7.00 7.00
5. KASTERKE, KAITLYN WEATHRFORD, TX 9.170 6.00 6.00
6. STEWART, CORA WEATERFORD, TX 9.270 5.00 5.00
7. DICKENSON, ARIKA BERTRAM, TX 9.330 4.00 4.00
8. WILSON, SASSY MULLIN, TX 9.350 3.00 3.00
9. SMITH, RILEY CROWELL, TX 9.580 2.00 2.00
10. SAWIN, LINDSEY VERNON, TX 9.840 1.00 1.00
11. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 10.010 0.00 0.00
12. WARD, CAITLIN MILES, TX 10.380 0.00 0.00
13. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 10.630 0.00 0.00
14. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 11.160 0.00 0.00
15. SHEPHERD, GRACIE MILFORD, TX 11.300 0.00 0.00
16. WEBB, LIZZY GRANDVIEW, TX 11.580 0.00 0.00
17. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 11.600 0.00 0.00
18. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 11.990 0.00 0.00
19. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 12.820 0.00 0.00
20. EVANS, CASSIDY STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.200 0.00 0.00
21. HARRIS, CLAY ALVORD, TX 13.640 0.00 0.00
22. CONNALLY, LANDREE MORAN, TX 24.870 0.00 0.00
23. FERRIS, MADELYN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BELL, LAKAYLA CRESSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SR. POLES
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WOODRUFF, AUTUMN GRANBURY, TX 20.642 10.00 10.00
2. HARDIN, RYLEE GRAHAM, TX 20.891 9.00 9.00
3. SCRIBNER, KYLEE AZLE, TX 21.077 8.00 8.00
4. CONNALLY, MADY MORAN, TX 21.618 7.00 7.00
5. SORRELLS, BRANDY DENTON, TX 21.724 6.00 6.00
6. NORED, ANDEE SHAE BOWIE, TX 21.804 5.00 5.00
7. HIATT, KROSS CANYON, TX 21.978 3.50 3.50
8. ARTHER, SYDNEY OVALO, TX 21.978 3.50 3.50
9. LARSON, JOSIE SUNSET, TX 22.049 2.00 2.00
10. CLAYTON, PAIGE DUBLIN, TX 22.181 1.00 1.00
11. GALLAGHER, AUTUMN SANGER, TX 22.392 0.00 0.00
12. EDDINS, RACHEL DALLAS, TX 22.598 0.00 0.00
13. KITCHENS, KANITA STANTON, TX 22.734 0.00 0.00
14. DICKENSON, ARIKA BERTRAM, TX 22.867 0.00 0.00
15. HUNT, HALEY ALVORD, TX 23.234 0.00 0.00
16. DENTON, ADDIE BETH ALBANY, TX 23.544 0.00 0.00
17. SHEPHERD, PRESLEY MILFORD, TX 23.667 0.00 0.00
18. KIRKPATRICK, CAROLINE ARGYLE, TX 23.762 0.00 0.00
19. MAXWELL, SHELBY PILOT POINT, TX 24.168 0.00 0.00
20. TANOS, RAELEIGH AUBREY, TX 24.264 0.00 0.00
21. SPARKS, JENA DENTON, TX 24.388 0.00 0.00
22. CONNALLY, LANDREE MORAN, TX 25.844 0.00 0.00
23. WILLIAMS, EMILY ANN BOYD, TX 26.227 0.00 0.00
24. CUDE, BRYANNE GOREE, TX 26.475 0.00 0.00
25. SHACKELFORD, MIKA JACKSBORO, TX 26.956 0.00 0.00
26. HICKEY, BROOKE GODLEY, TX 27.383 0.00 0.00
27. ARNOLD, TESSA COLEMAN, TX 28.056 0.00 0.00
28. PINKSTON, ACEY STEPHENVILLE, TX 28.223 0.00 0.00
29. DOCKERY, KOTIE SAN ANGELO, TX 29.915 0.00 0.00
30. PARKER, DALLY PILOT POINT, TX 31.890 0.00 0.00
31. WARD, CAITLIN MILES, TX 36.836 0.00 0.00
32. REICH, MADISON WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. BINGHAM, KEITHLYNN RISING STAR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. SHEPHERD, GRACIE MILFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. CUCCURULLO, TAYLOR CARROLLTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HIATT, QUADE CANYON, TX 6.390 10.00 10.00
2. SPIVEY, NOAH , 12.680 9.00 9.00
3. SAWIN, BRYANT VERNON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. ROBERTS, COLE HASLET, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. WALKER, COLE SPRINGTOWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SHEPHERD, TUCKER MILFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRAY, WYATT GRANBURY, TX 7.350 10.00 10.00
2. LEWIS, ZANT HERMLEIGH, TX 7.350 10.00 10.00
3. WILLIAMS, LUKE MILLSAP, TX 8.500 9.00 9.00
4. OVERTON, CUTTER MINERAL WELLS, TX 8.500 9.00 9.00
5. FOUST, TRACE SPUR, TX 10.430 8.00 8.00
6. MCLAUGHLIN, CLAYTON BURNET, TX 10.430 8.00 8.00
7. MCCLURE, NOAH DECATUR, TX 12.160 7.00 7.00
8. MILLER, TALLAN BRIDGEPORT, TX 12.160 7.00 7.00
9. HUSTON, CLAYTON DECATUR, TX 13.310 6.00 6.00
10. NELSON, BRADY BRIDGEPORT, TX 13.310 6.00 6.00
11. GRIFFIN, TREY FORT WORTH, TX 16.880 5.00 5.00
12. DYSON, DYLAN WEATHERFORD, TX 16.880 5.00 5.00
13. STEWART, CORA WEATERFORD, TX 17.190 4.00 4.00
14. GRANTHAM, CY LIPAN, TX 17.190 4.00 4.00
15. PODZEMNY, DARCY BRIDGEPORT, TX 17.840 3.00 3.00
16. CASSIDY, DANNY MERIDIAN, TX 17.840 3.00 3.00
17. NELSON, RILEY BRIDGEPORT, TX 26.260 2.00 2.00
18. BOSWELL, COOPER BRIDGEPORT, TX 26.260 2.00 2.00
19. LACINA, TYCE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HUFFMAN, ZANE POOLVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MILLER, HADLEY BOYD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WEBSTER, KYLE ALVORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. KOONSMAN, WILLIAM THROCKMORTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WALLS, TYLER GRAHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. BURTON, BROOKS KRUM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MCLEMORE, CLAY BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HIATT, QUADE CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. CORMAN, BROCK CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. KITCHENS, KOBY STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. KITCHENS, KANITA STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. THOMPSON, KREECE MUNDAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. GASPERSON, CATCHER DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. RUST, MASON GORDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. JOHNSON, KUTTER BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. EDDLEMAN, WILL SANTA ANNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. STOCKARD, KASH BOWIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. HENRY, SHELBY CROWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. HENRY, BRAYDEN CROWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. GODWIN, CLAYTON BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. PARISH, PARKER WEATHERFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. RADEMACHER, TAYLET BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. NELSON, LANE BRIDGEPORT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. HALE, TREVOR PERRYTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. MAYFIELD, SHAD CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. HARRIS, JOEL BRADEN SAN ANGELO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. STEWART, TEGAN GLEN ROSE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. WOODS, TY DECATUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. AARON, TUCKER BONHAM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. EVANS, CASSIDY STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. MCNETT, LANE BRECKENRIDGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00