Event Leaders Listing for Region 3


TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. LUKE WILLIAMS MILLSAP 50.00
2. CUTTER OVERTON MINERAL WELLS 50.00
3. KREECE THOMPSON MUNDAY 49.00
4. CATCHER GASPERSON DECATUR 49.00
5. HADLEY MILLER BOYD 40.00
6. KYLE WEBSTER ALVORD 40.00
7. CLAYTON MCLAUGHLIN BURNET 37.00
8. TRACE FOUST SPUR 37.00
9. QUADE HIATT CANYON 36.00
10. BROCK CORMAN CANYON 36.00
11. ZANT LEWIS HERMLEIGH 34.00
12. WYATT BRAY GRANBURY 34.00
13. JONATHAN WEAVER WEATHERFORD 33.00
14. MATTHEW SWINNEY WEATHERFORD 33.00
15. JOEL BRADEN HARRIS SAN ANGELO 32.00
16. TEGAN STEWART GLEN ROSE 32.00
17. TREVOR HALE PERRYTON 29.00
18. SHAD MAYFIELD CLOVIS 29.00
19. TYCE LACINA AMARILLO 24.00
20. ZANE HUFFMAN POOLVILLE 24.00
21. KUTTER JOHNSON GORDON 23.00
22. MASON RUST GORDON 23.00
23. PARKER PARISH WEATHERFORD 22.00
24. CLAYTON GODWIN BRIDGEPORT 22.00
25. LANE NELSON BRIDGEPORT 19.00
26. TAYLET RADEMACHER BRIDGEPORT 19.00
27. DYLAN DYSON WEATHERFORD 18.00
28. TREY GRIFFIN FORT WORTH 18.00
29. CORA STEWART WEATERFORD 16.00
30. CY GRANTHAM LIPAN 16.00
31. TALLAN MILLER BRIDGEPORT 13.00
32. WILL EDDLEMAN SANTA ANNA 13.00
33. TUCKER AARON BONHAM 11.00
34. TY WOODS DECATUR 11.00
35. RILEY NELSON BRIDGEPORT 11.00
36. COOPER BOSWELL BRIDGEPORT 11.00
37. BRADY NELSON BRIDGEPORT 10.00
38. CLAYTON HUSTON DECATUR 10.00
39. WILLIAM KOONSMAN THROCKMORTON 9.00
40. TYLER WALLS GRAHAM 9.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points
1. TUCKER SHEPHERD MILFORD 65.00
2. QUADE HIATT CANYON 57.00
3. COLE WALKER SPRINGTOWN 44.00
4. NOAH SPIVEY HASLET 40.00
5. COLE ROBERTS HASLET 40.00
6. BRYANT SAWIN VERNON 32.00
SR. POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. MIKA SHACKELFORD JACKSBORO 60.00
2. MADY CONNALLY MORAN 53.00
3. EMILY ANN WILLIAMS BOYD 49.00
4. PAIGE CLAYTON DUBLIN 48.00
5. KYLEE SCRIBNER AZLE 43.00
6. AUTUMN WOODRUFF GRANBURY 40.00
7. BRYANNE CUDE GOREE 39.00
8. RYLEE HARDIN GRAHAM 35.00
9. SYDNEY ARTHER OVALO 32.50
10. ANDEE SHAE NORED BOWIE 21.00
11. DALLY PARKER PILOT POINT 20.00
12. KANITA KITCHENS STANTON 18.00
13. BRANDY SORRELLS DENTON 15.00
14. AUTUMN GALLAGHER SANGER 15.00
15. GRACIE SHEPHERD MILFORD 11.00
16. CATLYN WARD MILES 9.00
17. KROSS HIATT CANYON 7.50
18. JOSIE LARSON SUNSET 8.00
19. ACEY PINKSTON STEPHENVILLE 5.00
20. BROOKE HICKEY GODLEY 5.00
SR. GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MADISON NEAL STEPHENVILLE 73.00
2. CORA STEWART WEATERFORD 67.00
3. SASSY WILSON MULLIN 65.00
4. LINDSEY SAWIN VERNON 47.00
5. KAITLYN KASTERKE WEATHRFORD 41.00
6. EMILY BEDNORZ CORPUS CHRISTI 39.00
7. ADDIE BETH DENTON ALBANY 32.00
8. RILEY SMITH CROWELL 31.00
9. PAIGE CLAYTON DUBLIN 23.00
10. CLAY HARRIS ALVORD 23.00
11. GRACIE HENDERSON AURORA 18.00
12. ACEY PINKSTON STEPHENVILLE 17.00
13. LIZZY WEBB GRANDVIEW 16.00
14. LAKAYLA BELL CRESSON 13.00
15. CATLYN WARD MILES 10.00
16. GRACIE SHEPHERD MILFORD 10.00
17. ANDEE SHAE NORED BOWIE 10.00
18. GRACIE LEMAY ALBANY 7.00
19. ARIKA DICKINSON BERTRAM 4.00
20. KOTIE DOCKERY SONORA 4.00
SR. BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. DALLY PARKER PILOT POINT 43.00
2. AUTUMN WOODRUFF GRANBURY 42.00
3. ROSE SMALL WELCH 41.00
4. ANDEE SHAE NORED BOWIE 39.50
5. ACEY PINKSTON STEPHENVILLE 39.00
6. ABIGAIL WOLFE BENBROOK 35.00
7. MADISON REICH WEATHERFORD 33.00
8. MAGGIE PYTLIK WEATHERFORD 31.00
9. TAYLOR CUCCURULLO CARROLLTON 28.00
10. ADDEY SMALL WELCH 25.00
11. KYLEE SCRIBNER AZLE 24.50
12. BRYANNE CUDE GOREE 21.00
13. AVERY BEIMER FARMERSVILLE 20.00
14. SYDNEY ARTHER OVALO 20.00
15. RILEE PARKER IOWA PARK 18.00
16. KAITLIN ANDERSON ALLEN 15.00
17. RYLEE HARDIN GRAHAM 13.00
18. SAGE TOMEU SUNSET 12.00
19. PAIGE CLAYTON DUBLIN 9.00
20. KROSS HIATT CANYON 8.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Points
1. TATE KELLY GARDENDALE 50.00
2. COLE FRANKS CLARENDON 30.00
3. DANNY CASSIDY MERIDIAN 28.00
4. JADE BARRETT RANGER 18.00
Reining CH
Place Member Name City Points
1. CUTTER MCLAUGHLIN COMMERCE 26.50
2. TREVOR HALE PERRYTON 24.50
3. JORDAN CHEEK HICO 24.00
4. TUCKER AARON BONHAM 22.00
5. KATE LILLEY WEATHERFORD 18.00
6. SHANAE MAJOR BOWIE 10.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. TAYLOR CUCCURULLO CARROLLTON 95.00
2. CLAIRE SHELTON KRUM 93.50
3. MATTIE DUKES WEATHERFORD 86.50
4. ACEY PINKSTON STEPHENVILLE 80.50
5. RYANN PACKARD WEATHERFORD 79.00
6. MACKENZIE DENMAN BRIDGEPORT 67.50
7. CLAUDIA KIRK 44.00
8. ANDEE SHAE NORED BOWIE 25.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. QUADE HIATT CANYON 67.00
2. TREVOR HALE PERRYTON 64.00
3. JOEL BRADEN HARRIS SAN ANGELO 61.50
4. RILEY M WEBB DENTON 53.00
5. SHAD MAYFIELD CLOVIS 52.00
6. WILL EDDLEMAN SANTA ANNA 37.00
7. WYATT BRAY GRANBURY 34.00
8. HADLEY MILLER BOYD 26.00
9. CLAYTON HUSTON DECATUR 25.00
10. RYDER YORK GOLDTHWAITE 19.00
11. KADEN WILLIAMS ALVARADO 18.00
12. BROCK CORMAN CANYON 18.00
13. MASON RUST GORDON 18.00
14. SAM SOCKWELL VAN ALSTYNE 17.00
15. COLTON WILLIAMS BOYD 13.00
16. COLE WALKER SPRINGTOWN 8.00
17. BRICE MEYERS 6.50
18. CLAY DON STARK BELLEVUE 7.00
19. KOBY KITCHENS STANTON 4.00
20. BRYANT SAWIN VERNON 2.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. HADLEY MILLER BOYD 75.00
2. BRANDON RHODES SANGER 37.00
3. RIGGEN HUGHES KEMPNER 18.00
4. CARTER HIGH WEATHERFORD 9.00
BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. DARCY PODZEMNY BRIDGEPORT 53.00
2. SAMANTHA HAARDT 40.00
3. ANDEE SHAE NORED BOWIE 36.00
4. SYDNEY MUNSTER LIPAN 33.00
5. KROSS HIATT CANYON 31.00
6. EMILY BEDNORZ CORPUS CHRISTI 30.00
7. CATLYN WARD MILES 29.00
8. CASSIDY EVANS STEPHENVILLE 26.00
9. MADISON NEAL STEPHENVILLE 26.00
10. KAITLYN KASTERKE WEATHRFORD 24.00
11. CORA STEWART WEATERFORD 23.00
12. CLAY HARRIS ALVORD 23.00
13. ANNA WINN BRIDGEPORT 18.00
14. SAVANNAH MASSEY ALVARADO 18.00
15. SAGE TOMEU SUNSET 18.00
16. LINDSEY SAWIN VERNON 17.50
17. SASSY WILSON MULLIN 13.50
18. SHELBY HENRY CROWELL 14.00
19. CAYTLON MCLAUGHLIN BURNET 13.00
20. GRACIE HENDERSON AURORA 11.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. TREVOR HALE PERRYTON 102.50
2. ZANE HUFFMAN POOLVILLE 87.50
3. WILLIAM KOONSMAN THROCKMORTON 84.50
4. MASON RUST GORDON 77.50
5. CASE ROBERTSON DUBLIN 73.50
6. CLAY DUKES WEATHERFORD 71.50
7. CODY MAYO STEPHEVILLE 40.00
BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Points
1. JADE BARRETT RANGER 39.00
2. COLE FRANKS CLARENDON 30.00
3. BAILEY BARRETT RANGER 19.00
4. JOHN CARTER JACKSON KELLER 19.00
5. KELLY GUNN WEATHERFORD 10.00