Event Leaders Listing for Region 3


TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ZANT LEWIS HERMLEIGH 22.00
2. WYATT BRAY GRANBURY 22.00
3. CLAYTON MCLAUGHLIN BURNET 21.00
4. TRACE FOUST SPUR 21.00
5. KREECE THOMPSON MUNDAY 20.00
6. CATCHER GASPERSON DECATUR 20.00
7. LUKE WILLIAMS MILLSAP 17.00
8. CUTTER OVERTON MINERAL WELLS 17.00
9. HADLEY MILLER BOYD 16.00
10. KYLE WEBSTER ALVORD 16.00
11. TYCE LACINA AMARILLO 15.00
12. ZANE HUFFMAN POOLVILLE 15.00
13. JOEL BRADEN HARRIS SAN ANGELO 13.00
14. TEGAN STEWART GLEN ROSE 13.00
15. TREVOR HALE PERRYTON 12.00
16. SHAD MAYFIELD CLOVIS 12.00
17. JONATHAN WEAVER WEATHERFORD 10.00
18. MATTHEW SWINNEY WEATHERFORD 10.00
19. RILEY NELSON BRIDGEPORT 9.00
20. BRADY NELSON BRIDGEPORT 9.00
21. COOPER BOSWELL BRIDGEPORT 9.00
22. CLAYTON HUSTON DECATUR 9.00
23. PARKER PARISH WEATHERFORD 8.00
24. CLAYTON GODWIN BRIDGEPORT 8.00
25. NOAH MCCLURE DECATUR 7.00
26. KASH STOCKARD BOWIE 7.00
27. TALLAN MILLER BRIDGEPORT 7.00
28. WILL EDDLEMAN SANTA ANNA 7.00
29. QUADE HIATT CANYON 5.00
30. WILLIAM KOONSMAN THROCKMORTON 5.00
31. BROCK CORMAN CANYON 5.00
32. TYLER WALLS GRAHAM 5.00
33. DYLAN DYSON WEATHERFORD 5.00
34. TREY GRIFFIN FORT WORTH 5.00
35. CORA STEWART WEATERFORD 4.00
36. CY GRANTHAM LIPAN 4.00
37. KUTTER JOHNSON GORDON 4.00
38. MASON RUST GORDON 4.00
39. DARCY PODZEMNY BRIDGEPORT 3.00
40. DANNY CASSIDY MERIDIAN 3.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points
1. TUCKER SHEPHERD MILFORD 29.00
2. COLE ROBERTS HASLET 27.00
3. QUADE HIATT CANYON 19.00
4. NOAH SPIVEY HASLET 16.00
5. BRYANT SAWIN VERNON 8.00
SR. POLES
Place Member Name City Points
1. EMILY ANN WILLIAMS BOYD 25.00
2. MADY CONNALLY MORAN 22.00
3. AUTUMN WOODRUFF GRANBURY 20.00
4. PAIGE CLAYTON DUBLIN 18.00
5. SYDNEY ARTHER OVALO 16.50
6. RYLEE HARDIN GRAHAM 17.00
7. KYLEE SCRIBNER AZLE 17.00
8. MIKA SHACKELFORD JACKSBORO 15.00
9. BRYANNE CUDE GOREE 14.00
10. ANDEE SHAE NORED BOWIE 13.00
11. BRANDY SORRELLS DENTON 11.00
12. DALLY PARKER PILOT POINT 10.00
13. KROSS HIATT CANYON 7.50
14. JOSIE LARSON SUNSET 5.00
15. ACEY PINKSTON STEPHENVILLE 3.00
16. KANITA KITCHENS STANTON 2.00
17. HALEY HUNT ALVORD 2.00
18. BROOKE HICKEY GODLEY 2.00
SR. GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CORA STEWART WEATERFORD 28.00
2. MADISON NEAL STEPHENVILLE 28.00
3. EMILY BEDNORZ CORPUS CHRISTI 27.00
4. KAITLYN KASTERKE WEATHRFORD 22.00
5. SASSY WILSON MULLIN 21.00
6. LINDSEY SAWIN VERNON 17.00
7. PAIGE CLAYTON DUBLIN 13.00
8. GRACIE HENDERSON AURORA 12.00
9. RILEY SMITH CROWELL 10.00
10. ACEY PINKSTON STEPHENVILLE 10.00
11. ANDEE SHAE NORED BOWIE 10.00
12. LIZZY WEBB GRANDVIEW 6.00
13. ADDIE BETH DENTON ALBANY 5.00
14. ARIKA DICKINSON BERTRAM 4.00
15. KOTIE DOCKERY SAN ANGELO 4.00
16. LAKAYLA BELL CRESSON 3.00
SR. BARRELS
Place Member Name City Points
1. ACEY PINKSTON STEPHENVILLE 29.00
2. AUTUMN WOODRUFF GRANBURY 23.00
3. TAYLOR CUCCURULLO CARROLLTON 22.00
4. MADISON REICH WEATHERFORD 21.00
5. ADDEY SMALL WELCH 16.00
6. AVERY BEIMER FARMERSVILLE 15.00
7. ANDEE SHAE NORED BOWIE 14.00
8. BRYANNE CUDE GOREE 13.00
9. ROSE SMALL WELCH 11.00
10. KROSS HIATT CANYON 8.00
11. ABIGAIL WOLFE BENBROOK 8.00
12. MIKA SHACKELFORD JACKSBORO 7.00
13. SYDNEY ARTHER OVALO 6.00
14. RILEE PARKER IOWA PARK 6.00
15. CATLYN WARD MILES 5.00
16. CLAY HARRIS ALVORD 5.00
17. RYLEE HARDIN GRAHAM 5.00
18. SAGE TOMEU SUNSET 4.00
19. DALLY PARKER PILOT POINT 2.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Points
1. COLE FRANKS CLARENDON 30.00
2. DANNY CASSIDY MERIDIAN 19.00
3. JADE BARRETT RANGER 18.00
Reining CH
Place Member Name City Points
1. CUTTER MCLAUGHLIN COMMERCE 26.50
2. TREVOR HALE PERRYTON 24.50
3. JORDAN CHEEK HICO 24.00
4. TUCKER AARON BONHAM 22.00
5. KATE LILLEY WEATHERFORD 18.00
6. SHANAE MAJOR BOWIE 10.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ACEY PINKSTON STEPHENVILLE 18.50
2. MATTIE DUKES WEATHERFORD 16.50
3. MACKENZIE DENMAN BRIDGEPORT 16.00
4. TAYLOR CUCCURULLO CARROLLTON 15.00
5. CLAIRE SHELTON KRUM 14.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. QUADE HIATT CANYON 31.00
2. SHAD MAYFIELD CLOVIS 31.00
3. JOEL BRADEN HARRIS SAN ANGELO 27.00
4. TREVOR HALE PERRYTON 25.00
5. RYDER YORK GOLDTHWAITE 17.00
6. BROCK CORMAN CANYON 15.00
7. KADEN WILLIAMS ALVARADO 14.00
8. RILEY M WEBB DENTON 13.00
9. HADLEY MILLER BOYD 12.00
10. WYATT BRAY GRANBURY 10.00
11. SAM SOCKWELL VAN ALSTYNE 8.00
12. CLAYTON HUSTON DECATUR 6.00
13. COLE WALKER SPRINGTOWN 3.00
14. WILL EDDLEMAN SANTA ANNA 3.00
15. BRICE MEYERS 2.00
16. BRYANT SAWIN VERNON 2.00
17. KOBY KITCHENS STANTON 1.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. HADLEY MILLER BOYD 30.00
2. BRANDON RHODES SANGER 9.00
BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. SAMANTHA HAARDT 35.00
2. DARCY PODZEMNY BRIDGEPORT 22.00
3. ANDEE SHAE NORED BOWIE 18.00
4. SYDNEY MUNSTER LIPAN 18.00
5. MADISON NEAL STEPHENVILLE 14.00
6. ANNA WINN BRIDGEPORT 12.00
7. CATLYN WARD MILES 12.00
8. SASSY WILSON MULLIN 11.00
9. EMILY BEDNORZ CORPUS CHRISTI 11.00
10. CLAY HARRIS ALVORD 10.00
11. SHELBY HENRY CROWELL 10.00
12. KAITLYN KASTERKE WEATHRFORD 9.00
13. GRACIE HENDERSON AURORA 9.00
14. GRACIE LEMAY ALBANY 8.00
15. CASSIDY EVANS STEPHENVILLE 6.00
16. ADDIE BETH DENTON ALBANY 6.00
17. SAGE TOMEU SUNSET 5.00
18. LINDSEY SAWIN VERNON 3.00
19. KYLEE SCRIBNER AZLE 1.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CASH ROBERTSON DUBLIN 19.50
2. CASE ROBERTSON DUBLIN 18.50
3. WILLIAM KOONSMAN THROCKMORTON 14.50
4. TREVOR HALE PERRYTON 13.50
5. CLAY DUKES WEATHERFORD 8.00
6. CODY MAYO STEPHEVILLE 6.00
BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Points
1. COLE FRANKS CLARENDON 30.00
2. BAILEY BARRETT RANGER 10.00
3. JOHN CARTER JACKSON KELLER 9.00