Scores Listing for SAN ANGELO 9(03/12/2022-San Angelo)

Scores Listing for SAN ANGELO 9(San Angelo)
BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 2.596 10.00 10.00
2. KENT, EMMA SMYER, TX 2.855 9.00 9.00
3. KIRKPATRICK, ZARAN POST, TX 2.926 8.00 8.00
4. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND, TX 3.100 7.00 7.00
5. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 3.263 6.00 6.00
6. ADDISON, MORGAN TAHOKA, TX 3.459 5.00 5.00
7. HANCOCK, MACY REGION 3, 3.460 0.00 0.00
8. WARD, EMILY REGION 3, 3.530 0.00 0.00
9. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 4.299 4.00 4.00
10. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 12.337 3.00 3.00
11. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 12.378 2.00 2.00
12. CLINTON, BRYNN ODESSA, TX 12.596 1.00 1.00
13. MILLER, JORDAN VALENTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BALDWIN, MAKYLEE MULESHOE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WESTCOTT, DAYLYN STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ELLIOTT, KALEIGH BALLINGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ROBERTS, KAIDEN HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BOMAR, MADISON ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MADILL, BROOKE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CHARLESWORTH, EMILEE MARATHON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BALOG, HOPE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WALDROP, EMMA REGION 3, 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 6.954 10.00 10.00
2. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 7.594 9.00 9.00
3. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 7.958 8.00 8.00
4. HANCOCK, MACY REGION 3, 7.960 0.00 0.00
5. KENT, EMMA SMYER, TX 8.153 7.00 7.00
6. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 8.201 6.00 6.00
7. KIRKPATRICK, ZARAN POST, TX 8.264 5.00 5.00
8. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 8.278 4.00 4.00
9. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 8.875 3.00 3.00
10. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 8.968 2.00 2.00
11. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 10.056 1.00 1.00
12. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 10.177 0.00 0.00
13. ROBERTS, KAIDEN HAWLEY, TX 10.675 0.00 0.00
14. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 10.934 0.00 0.00
15. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 11.078 0.00 0.00
16. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE MASON, TX 11.107 0.00 0.00
17. WILTON, ADDYSON MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WESTCOTT, DAYLYN STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, WYATT SAN ANGELO, TX 63.0 10.00 10.00
2. BLACKMON, PAYTON ANDREWS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BAIZE, TAYLOR SAN ANGELO, TX 15.701 10.00 10.00
2. HUDMAN, KYNA POST, TX 15.893 9.00 9.00
3. WARD, EMILY REGION 3, 15.956 0.00 0.00
4. ADAMS, ASPEN MERKEL, TX 15.974 8.00 8.00
5. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND, TX 16.036 7.00 7.00
6. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 16.217 6.00 6.00
7. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 16.224 5.00 5.00
8. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE MASON, TX 16.293 4.00 4.00
9. COLLIER, STEELEY HERMLEIGH, TX 16.295 3.00 3.00
10. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 16.301 2.00 2.00
11. SCHMIDT, KAMBELL GAIL, TX 16.368 1.00 1.00
12. ADDISON, MORGAN TAHOKA, TX 16.387 0.00 0.00
13. BALOG, HOPE BIG SPRING, TX 16.402 0.00 0.00
14. KENT, EMMA SMYER, TX 16.525 0.00 0.00
15. HANCOCK, MACY REGION 3, 16.586 0.00 0.00
16. THURMON, MADISON ROCHELLE, TX 16.656 0.00 0.00
17. TUCKER, KARSEN REGION 3, 16.719 0.00 0.00
18. STUMBERG, ASHLIN MIDLAND, TX 17.095 0.00 0.00
19. POTTER, ELIZABETH MIDLAND, TX 17.103 0.00 0.00
20. TERRY, KINLEY WOLFFORTH, TX 17.145 0.00 0.00
21. WILTON, ADDYSON MILES, TX 17.514 0.00 0.00
22. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 17.892 0.00 0.00
23. JONES, CHLOE LUBBOCK, TX 18.032 0.00 0.00
24. MATYCIO, HUNTER MIDLAND, TX 20.135 0.00 0.00
25. TURNER, REAGAN ABILENE, TX 20.704 0.00 0.00
26. CHARLESWORTH, EMILEE MARATHON, TX 20.912 0.00 0.00
27. ROBERTS, KAIDEN HAWLEY, TX 21.113 0.00 0.00
28. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 21.477 0.00 0.00
29. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 21.481 0.00 0.00
30. BOMAR, MADISON ODESSA, TX 21.611 0.00 0.00
31. GARZA, SKYLAR GARDENDALE, TX 21.630 0.00 0.00
32. ODONNELL, RYLAN STANTON, TX 22.113 0.00 0.00
33. LANE, C.J. NEW HOME, TX 22.448 0.00 0.00
34. MILLER, JORDAN VALENTINE, TX 23.644 0.00 0.00
35. ELLIOTT, KALEIGH BALLINGER, TX 26.832 0.00 0.00
36. AINSWORTH, LEXIE MIDLAND, TX 33.534 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 78.0 10.00 10.00
2. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. RAGAN, JOSHUA LEVELLAND, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. BRASWELL, HAGAN REGION 6, 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. MCFADDEN, CHARLES NOVICE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. RIOJAS, ROHDE ODESSA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. WATKINS, GARRETT ODESSA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
9. RAGAN, JOHN LEVELLAND, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHARLESWORTH, EMILEE MARATHON, TX 20.580 10.00 10.00
2. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 20.705 9.00 9.00
3. BLAND, TAWNEE HAWLEY, TX 21.156 8.00 8.00
4. LANE, C.J. NEW HOME, TX 21.448 7.00 7.00
5. GARZA, SKYLAR GARDENDALE, TX 21.523 6.00 6.00
6. SCHMIDT, KAMBELL GAIL, TX 21.833 5.00 5.00
7. MATYCIO, HUNTER MIDLAND, TX 24.497 4.00 4.00
8. MILLER, JORDAN VALENTINE, TX 24.893 3.00 3.00
9. AINSWORTH, LEXIE MIDLAND, TX 25.867 2.00 2.00
10. STUMBERG, ASHLIN MIDLAND, TX 26.583 1.00 1.00
11. COLLIER, STEELEY HERMLEIGH, TX 26.758 0.00 0.00
12. WARD, EMILY REGION 3, 26.763 0.00 0.00
13. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND, TX 26.804 0.00 0.00
14. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 27.184 0.00 0.00
15. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE MASON, TX 27.521 0.00 0.00
16. FOSTER, KAITLYN CROSS PLAINS, TX 27.652 0.00 0.00
17. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 28.294 0.00 0.00
18. POTTER, ELIZABETH MIDLAND, TX 28.481 0.00 0.00
19. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 29.580 0.00 0.00
20. SCARBOROUGH, MADISYN LUBBOCK, TX 32.445 0.00 0.00
21. ROBERTS, KAIDEN HAWLEY, TX 32.560 0.00 0.00
22. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 36.983 0.00 0.00
23. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 37.790 0.00 0.00
24. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WILTON, ADDYSON MILES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WALDROP, EMMA REGION 3, 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. JONES, CHLOE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
REINED COWHORSE
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. CHARLESWORTH, EMILEE MARATHON, TX 145.5 10.00 0.00
2. WILLIAMS, SABRINA SEAGRAVES, TX 143.5 9.00 0.00
3. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 132.0 8.00 0.00
4. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE MASON, TX 127.0 7.00 0.00
5. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 124.5 6.00 0.00
6. FRAZE, HARDY ROGERS, NM 61.5 5.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 72.0 10.00 10.00
2. NEWMAN, CLANCEY ALPINE, TX 67.0 9.00 9.00
3. HANDLEY, TRAVIS ANDREWS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. MCFADDEN, CHARLES NOVICE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. HANCOCK, DUSTY SPUR, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 12.777 10.00 10.00
2. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 14.426 9.00 9.00
3. WALLIS, CADE BIG SPRING, TX 14.438 8.00 8.00
4. BROWN, COLE IDALOU, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BESHIRS, KYLER POST, TX 6.058 10.00 10.00
2. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 6.058 10.00 10.00
3. HUGHES, TREY CHRISTOVAL, TX 7.155 9.00 9.00
4. SANDERS, HAYDEN OVALO, TX 7.155 9.00 9.00
5. LEMOND, NEWT ANDREWS, TX 7.613 8.00 8.00
6. TINSLEY, CADEN STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.613 8.00 8.00
7. FOSTER, STETSON TARZAN, TX 9.590 7.00 7.00
8. SNYDER, AUDREY ODESSA, TX 9.590 7.00 7.00
9. WATKINS, CADE MIDLAND, TX 10.051 6.00 6.00
10. WATKINS, COLE MIDLAND, TX 10.051 6.00 6.00
11. ODONNELL, HAGAN STANTON, TX 10.170 5.00 5.00
12. DAVIS, COLLIN MIDLAND, TX 10.170 5.00 5.00
13. DERRER, JACOB PORTALES, NM 10.334 4.00 4.00
14. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 10.334 4.00 4.00
15. BISHOP, LEVI OZONA, TX 10.669 3.00 3.00
16. BEAN, KURT OZONA, TX 10.669 3.00 3.00
17. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 10.995 2.00 2.00
18. BELCHER, BRITTON ALPINE, TX 10.995 2.00 2.00
19. WESTCOTT, DAYLYN STANTON, TX 15.819 1.00 1.00
20. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 15.819 1.00 1.00
21. WYATT, KAITLEE LOWAKE, TX 16.624 0.00 0.00
22. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 16.624 0.00 0.00
23. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 19.665 0.00 0.00
24. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 19.665 0.00 0.00
25. JENKINS, RILEY BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WALLIS, CADE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. RUIZ, CHRISTIAN MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HERNANDEZ, RJ ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. BOESHART, RHETT OVALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. COOPER, PEYTON MC CAULLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MOUROT, HAYLEY LAWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. BENAVIDES, SWENSON HAMLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. CALK, JESSE DENVER CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. HARREL, CADEN DENVER CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. MORRIS, JANTSEN MULESHOE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. MORRIS, JAYDEN MULESHOE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. SENTER, SEAVER ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. TACKETT, WESTON BALMORHEA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. WASH, GAVIN ALPINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. FRAZE, HARDY ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. MONTOYA, ALEJANDRO ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. CARRASCO, ANTHONY ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. BALDWIN, MAKYLEE MULESHOE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. DAVIS, BRYCE STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. MCFADDEN, CHARLES NOVICE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. CLINTON, BRYNN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. ELLIOTT, KALEIGH BALLINGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. CHARLESWORTH, EMILEE MARATHON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. FRIZZELL, KELBY STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. LEWIS, SAMUEL AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 9.014 10.00 10.00
2. FRIZZELL, KELBY STERLING CITY, TX 10.086 9.00 9.00
3. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 10.425 8.00 8.00
4. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 10.605 7.00 7.00
5. DERRER, JACOB PORTALES, NM 11.347 6.00 6.00
6. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 11.734 5.00 5.00
7. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 13.382 4.00 4.00
8. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 13.402 3.00 3.00
9. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 21.222 2.00 2.00
10. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 23.673 1.00 1.00
11. COFFELL, TREVIN MERTZON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WALLIS, CADE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. JENKINS, RILEY BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GRIFFIN, SAMUEL ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. LEWIS, SAMUEL AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00