Scores Listing for Levelland 5(09/18/2021-Levelland)

Scores Listing for Levelland 5(Levelland)
BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CLINTON, BRYNN ODESSA, TX 2.758 10.00 10.00
2. ELLIOTT, KALEIGH BALLINGER, TX 3.147 9.00 9.00
3. THURMON, MADISON ROCHELLE, TX 3.424 8.00 8.00
4. ADDISON, MORGAN TAHOKA, TX 3.575 7.00 7.00
5. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 4.001 6.00 6.00
6. WALTON, ADDISON LITTLEFIELD, TX 4.749 5.00 5.00
7. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 6.061 4.00 4.00
8. BALOG, HOPE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. URBANTKE, KADEY MULESHOE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MADILL, BROOKE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ROBERTS, KAIDEN HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PETERSON, SYLEE SOUTHLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. KENT, EMMA SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BOMAR, MADISON ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CURRINGTON, BRYLEE SHALLOWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CHARLESWORTH, EMILEE MARATHON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. AINSWORTH, LEXIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WESTCOTT, DAYLYN STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. PETERSON, TREA SOUTHLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HUGHES, HALLE CHRISTOVAL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. KIRKPATRICK, ZARAN POST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. BALDWIN, MAKYLEE MULESHOE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MOUROT, HAYLEY LAWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. MILLER, JORDAN VALENTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 7.233 10.00 10.00
2. KENT, EMMA SMYER, TX 7.400 9.00 9.00
3. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 7.450 8.00 8.00
4. KIRKPATRICK, ZARAN POST, TX 8.160 7.00 7.00
5. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 8.200 6.00 6.00
6. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 8.302 5.00 5.00
7. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 8.571 4.00 4.00
8. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 9.563 3.00 3.00
9. ROBERTS, KAIDEN HAWLEY, TX 9.835 2.00 2.00
10. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE MASON, TX 9.873 1.00 1.00
11. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 10.415 0.00 0.00
12. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 10.502 0.00 0.00
13. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 10.514 0.00 0.00
14. LANE, C.J. NEW HOME, TX 10.836 0.00 0.00
15. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 12.086 0.00 0.00
16. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 12.236 0.00 0.00
17. BOMAR, MADISON ODESSA, TX 12.262 0.00 0.00
18. WILTON, ADDYSON MILES, TX 12.463 0.00 0.00
19. WESTCOTT, DAYLYN STANTON, TX 15.407 0.00 0.00
20. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 20.859 0.00 0.00
BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, WYATT SAN ANGELO, TX 64.0 10.00 10.00
2. BLACKMON, PAYTON ANDREWS, TX 63.0 9.00 9.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ADDISON, MORGAN TAHOKA, TX 16.526 10.00 10.00
2. HUDMAN, KYNA POST, TX 16.530 9.00 9.00
3. ADAMS, ASPEN MERKEL, TX 16.600 8.00 8.00
4. ROBERTS, KAIDEN HAWLEY, TX 16.663 7.00 7.00
5. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 16.806 6.00 6.00
6. LANE, C.J. NEW HOME, TX 16.895 5.00 5.00
7. BAIZE, TAYLOR SAN ANGELO, TX 16.931 4.00 4.00
8. CHARLESWORTH, EMILEE MARATHON, TX 16.933 3.00 3.00
9. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 16.974 2.00 2.00
10. JONES, CHLOE LUBBOCK, TX 17.000 1.00 1.00
11. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 17.029 0.00 0.00
12. FOSTER, KAITLYN CROSS PLAINS, TX 17.144 0.00 0.00
13. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 17.178 0.00 0.00
14. ELLIOTT, KALEIGH BALLINGER, TX 17.231 0.00 0.00
15. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 17.238 0.00 0.00
16. CURRINGTON, BRYLEE SHALLOWATER, TX 17.471 0.00 0.00
17. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE MASON, TX 17.564 0.00 0.00
18. STUMBERG, ASHLIN MIDLAND, TX 17.639 0.00 0.00
19. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 17.653 0.00 0.00
20. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 17.690 0.00 0.00
21. GARZA, SKYLAR GARDENDALE, TX 17.736 0.00 0.00
22. CURRINGTON, BRINLEY SHALLOWATER, TX 17.743 0.00 0.00
23. ODONNELL, RYLAN STANTON, TX 17.751 0.00 0.00
24. SCHMIDT, KAMBELL GAIL, TX 18.160 0.00 0.00
25. COLLIER, STEELEY HERMLEIGH, TX 18.216 0.00 0.00
26. WILTON, ADDYSON MILES, TX 18.238 0.00 0.00
27. TERRY, KINLEY WOLFFORTH, TX 18.325 0.00 0.00
28. MATYCIO, HUNTER MIDLAND, TX 18.460 0.00 0.00
29. BLAND, TAWNEE HAWLEY, TX 18.572 0.00 0.00
30. BALOG, HOPE BIG SPRING, TX 18.686 0.00 0.00
31. MILLER, JORDAN VALENTINE, TX 19.478 0.00 0.00
32. NEVAREZ, MADALYN PECOS, TX 19.666 0.00 0.00
33. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND, TX 22.067 0.00 0.00
34. THURMON, MADISON ROCHELLE, TX 22.267 0.00 0.00
35. AINSWORTH, LEXIE MIDLAND, TX 22.282 0.00 0.00
36. KENT, EMMA SMYER, TX 22.342 0.00 0.00
37. TURNER, REAGAN ABILENE, TX 22.403 0.00 0.00
38. BOMAR, MADISON ODESSA, TX 22.492 0.00 0.00
39. POTTER, ELIZABETH MIDLAND, TX 22.603 0.00 0.00
40. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 22.820 0.00 0.00
41. PETERSON, TREA SOUTHLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. RAGAN, JOHN LEVELLAND, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. RIOJAS, ROHDE ODESSA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. RAGAN, JOSHUA LEVELLAND, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHARLESWORTH, EMILEE MARATHON, TX 20.344 10.00 10.00
2. SCHMIDT, KAMBELL GAIL, TX 21.012 9.00 9.00
3. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND, TX 21.030 8.00 8.00
4. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 21.048 7.00 7.00
5. BLAND, TAWNEE HAWLEY, TX 21.233 6.00 6.00
6. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 21.345 5.00 5.00
7. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 21.409 4.00 4.00
8. ROBERTS, KAIDEN HAWLEY, TX 21.578 3.00 3.00
9. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 21.721 2.00 2.00
10. ADAMS, ASPEN MERKEL, TX 22.014 1.00 1.00
11. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 22.170 0.00 0.00
12. FOSTER, KAITLYN CROSS PLAINS, TX 22.289 0.00 0.00
13. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 23.211 0.00 0.00
14. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 23.493 0.00 0.00
15. BOMAR, MADISON ODESSA, TX 24.097 0.00 0.00
16. MATYCIO, HUNTER MIDLAND, TX 25.028 0.00 0.00
17. LANE, C.J. NEW HOME, TX 26.031 0.00 0.00
18. GARZA, SKYLAR GARDENDALE, TX 26.209 0.00 0.00
19. MILLER, JORDAN VALENTINE, TX 26.263 0.00 0.00
20. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE MASON, TX 26.342 0.00 0.00
21. JONES, CHLOE LUBBOCK, TX 26.818 0.00 0.00
22. COLLIER, STEELEY HERMLEIGH, TX 27.024 0.00 0.00
23. POTTER, ELIZABETH MIDLAND, TX 27.891 0.00 0.00
24. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 27.939 0.00 0.00
25. WILTON, ADDYSON MILES, TX 28.279 0.00 0.00
26. SCARBOROUGH, MADISYN LUBBOCK, TX 29.003 0.00 0.00
27. AINSWORTH, LEXIE MIDLAND, TX 30.084 0.00 0.00
REINED COWHORSE
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. BACA, TRENTON REGION 1, 146.0 0.00 0.00
2. CHARLESWORTH, EMILEE MARATHON, TX 139.0 10.00 0.00
3. WILLIAMS, SABRINA SEAGRAVES, TX 130.0 9.00 0.00
4. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 126.5 8.00 0.00
5. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 116.0 7.00 0.00
6. WALDEN, LEVI , 62.5 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HANCOCK, DUSTY SPUR, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. NEWMAN, CLANCEY ALPINE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 10.383 10.00 10.00
2. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. BROWN, COLE IDALOU, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 8.227 10.00 10.00
2. SENTER, SEAVER ROPESVILLE, TX 8.227 10.00 10.00
3. LEMOND, NEWT ANDREWS, TX 8.781 9.00 9.00
4. TINSLEY, CADEN STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.781 9.00 9.00
5. WATKINS, CADE MIDLAND, TX 9.485 8.00 8.00
6. WATKINS, COLE MIDLAND, TX 9.485 8.00 8.00
7. CHARLESWORTH, EMILEE MARATHON, TX 11.189 7.00 7.00
8. FRIZZELL, KELBY STERLING CITY, TX 11.189 7.00 7.00
9. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 11.538 6.00 6.00
10. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 11.538 6.00 6.00
11. ODONNELL, HAGAN STANTON, TX 13.425 5.00 5.00
12. DAVIS, COLLIN MIDLAND, TX 13.425 5.00 5.00
13. MONTOYA, ALEJANDRO ODESSA, TX 15.254 4.00 4.00
14. CARRASCO, ANTHONY ODESSA, TX 15.254 4.00 4.00
15. CALK, JESSE DENVER CITY, TX 17.462 3.00 3.00
16. HARREL, CADEN DENVER CITY, TX 17.462 3.00 3.00
17. BISHOP, LEVI OZONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HUGHES, TREY CHRISTOVAL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BEAN, KURT OZONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. LEWIS, SAMUEL AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. FRAZE, HARDY ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WHITEHEAD, RYLEIGH ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. VINSON, GRANT BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. CLINTON, BRYNN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. ELLIOTT, KALEIGH BALLINGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SANDERS, HAYDEN OVALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. TACKETT, WESTON BALMORHEA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. WASH, GAVIN ALPINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. JENKINS, RILEY BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. WALLIS, CADE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. BALDWIN, MAKYLEE MULESHOE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. DAVIS, BRYCE STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. RUIZ, CHRISTIAN MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. HERNANDEZ, RJ ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MORRIS, JANTSEN MULESHOE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. MORRIS, JAYDEN MULESHOE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. BOESHART, RHETT OVALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. COOPER, PEYTON MC CAULLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. WYATT, KAITLEE LOWAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. DERRER, JACOB PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. MADILL, BROOKE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. BELCHER, BRITTON ALPINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. FOSTER, STETSON TARZAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. SNYDER, AUDREY ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. WESTCOTT, DAYLYN STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. BESHIRS, KYLER POST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 9.698 10.00 10.00
2. GRIFFIN, SAMUEL ELDORADO, TX 11.719 9.00 9.00
3. COFFELL, TREVIN MERTZON, TX 12.025 8.00 8.00
4. DERRER, JACOB PORTALES, NM 12.435 7.00 7.00
5. FRIZZELL, KELBY STERLING CITY, TX 12.608 6.00 6.00
6. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 13.017 5.00 5.00
7. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 14.034 4.00 4.00
8. KENNEY, LEVI GARDENDALE, TX 19.303 3.00 3.00
9. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 21.211 2.00 2.00
10. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LEWIS, SAMUEL AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. JENKINS, RILEY BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00