Scores Listing for San Angelo 4(09/12/2021-San Angelo)

Scores Listing for San Angelo 4(San Angelo)
BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 2.285 10.00 10.00
2. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 2.946 9.00 9.00
3. MADILL, BROOKE AMARILLO, TX 3.161 8.00 8.00
4. BALDWIN, MAKYLEE MULESHOE, TX 3.417 7.00 7.00
5. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 3.454 6.00 6.00
6. ADDISON, MORGAN TAHOKA, TX 3.552 5.00 5.00
7. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE MASON, TX 3.644 4.00 4.00
8. ELLIOTT, KALEIGH BALLINGER, TX 4.382 3.00 3.00
9. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 4.679 2.00 2.00
10. PETERSON, SYLEE SOUTHLAND, TX 5.639 1.00 1.00
11. MOUROT, HAYLEY LAWN, TX 5.713 0.00 0.00
12. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 12.641 0.00 0.00
13. CHARLESWORTH, EMILEE MARATHON, TX 12.657 0.00 0.00
14. URBANTKE, KADEY MULESHOE, TX 13.215 0.00 0.00
15. WESTCOTT, DAYLYN STANTON, TX 14.451 0.00 0.00
16. HUGHES, HALLE CHRISTOVAL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ROBERTS, KAIDEN HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BALOG, HOPE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CURRINGTON, BRYLEE SHALLOWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. KENT, EMMA SMYER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. PETERSON, TREA SOUTHLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. KIRKPATRICK, ZARAN POST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. THURMON, MADISON ROCHELLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. CLINTON, BRYNN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. BOMAR, MADISON ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MILLER, JORDAN VALENTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. WALTON, ADDISON LITTLEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. BALCH, BROOKLYN REGION 9, 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 7.263 10.00 10.00
2. KIRKPATRICK, ZARAN POST, TX 7.367 9.00 9.00
3. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 7.442 8.00 8.00
4. KENT, EMMA SMYER, TX 7.449 7.00 7.00
5. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 7.498 6.00 6.00
6. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 7.911 5.00 5.00
7. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 8.782 4.00 4.00
8. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 9.270 3.00 3.00
9. ROBERTS, KAIDEN HAWLEY, TX 10.170 2.00 2.00
10. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 10.193 1.00 1.00
11. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 10.416 0.00 0.00
12. WILTON, ADDYSON MILES, TX 10.725 0.00 0.00
13. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE MASON, TX 10.828 0.00 0.00
14. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 11.168 0.00 0.00
15. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 11.816 0.00 0.00
16. BALCH, BROOKLYN REGION 9, 12.164 0.00 0.00
17. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 12.473 0.00 0.00
18. LANE, C.J. NEW HOME, TX 14.160 0.00 0.00
19. BOMAR, MADISON ODESSA, TX 16.422 0.00 0.00
20. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 17.973 0.00 0.00
BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. HANDLEY, TRAVIS ANDREWS, TX 66.0 10.00 10.00
2. BLACKMON, PAYTON ANDREWS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. WILLIAMS, WYATT SAN ANGELO, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHARLESWORTH, EMILEE MARATHON, TX 15.759 10.00 10.00
2. ROBERTS, KAIDEN HAWLEY, TX 15.932 9.00 9.00
3. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 16.000 8.00 8.00
4. HUDMAN, KYNA POST, TX 16.054 7.00 7.00
5. CURRINGTON, BRINLEY SHALLOWATER, TX 16.127 6.00 6.00
6. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 16.251 5.00 5.00
7. KENT, EMMA SMYER, TX 16.261 4.00 4.00
8. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 16.317 3.00 3.00
9. LANE, C.J. NEW HOME, TX 16.349 2.00 2.00
10. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE MASON, TX 16.371 1.00 1.00
11. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND, TX 16.429 0.00 0.00
12. COLLIER, STEELEY HERMLEIGH, TX 16.438 0.00 0.00
13. STUMBERG, ASHLIN MIDLAND, TX 16.507 0.00 0.00
14. GARZA, SKYLAR GARDENDALE, TX 16.547 0.00 0.00
15. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 16.571 0.00 0.00
16. POTTER, ELIZABETH MIDLAND, TX 16.592 0.00 0.00
17. BALCH, BROOKLYN REGION 9, 16.597 0.00 0.00
18. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 16.597 0.00 0.00
19. ELLIOTT, KALEIGH BALLINGER, TX 16.624 0.00 0.00
20. CURRINGTON, BRYLEE SHALLOWATER, TX 16.739 0.00 0.00
21. ADDISON, MORGAN TAHOKA, TX 16.894 0.00 0.00
22. BALOG, HOPE BIG SPRING, TX 16.969 0.00 0.00
23. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 17.118 0.00 0.00
24. BLAND, TAWNEE HAWLEY, TX 17.216 0.00 0.00
25. FOSTER, KAITLYN CROSS PLAINS, TX 17.250 0.00 0.00
26. WILTON, ADDYSON MILES, TX 17.881 0.00 0.00
27. MILLER, JORDAN VALENTINE, TX 18.698 0.00 0.00
28. BAIZE, TAYLOR SAN ANGELO, TX 20.725 0.00 0.00
29. ADAMS, ASPEN MERKEL, TX 20.804 0.00 0.00
30. TURNER, REAGAN ABILENE, TX 21.196 0.00 0.00
31. THURMON, MADISON ROCHELLE, TX 21.204 0.00 0.00
32. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 21.406 0.00 0.00
33. JONES, CHLOE LUBBOCK, TX 21.518 0.00 0.00
34. PETERSON, TREA SOUTHLAND, TX 21.659 0.00 0.00
35. BOMAR, MADISON ODESSA, TX 21.663 0.00 0.00
36. ODONNELL, RYLAN STANTON, TX 21.898 0.00 0.00
37. SCHMIDT, KAMBELL GAIL, TX 22.109 0.00 0.00
38. MATYCIO, HUNTER MIDLAND, TX 22.976 0.00 0.00
39. TERRY, KINLEY WOLFFORTH, TX 26.929 0.00 0.00
40. NEVAREZ, MADALYN PECOS, TX 28.939 0.00 0.00
41. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 31.966 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 74.0 10.00 10.00
2. RIOJAS, ROHDE ODESSA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. WATKINS, GARRETT ODESSA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. RAGAN, JOSHUA LEVELLAND, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. RAGAN, JOHN LEVELLAND, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 21.436 10.00 10.00
2. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND, TX 21.593 9.00 9.00
3. ROBERTS, KAIDEN HAWLEY, TX 21.816 8.00 8.00
4. FOSTER, KAITLYN CROSS PLAINS, TX 21.824 7.00 7.00
5. SCHMIDT, KAMBELL GAIL, TX 21.865 6.00 6.00
6. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 21.903 5.00 5.00
7. JONES, CHLOE LUBBOCK, TX 22.016 4.00 4.00
8. GARZA, SKYLAR GARDENDALE, TX 22.132 3.00 3.00
9. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE MASON, TX 22.829 2.00 2.00
10. POTTER, ELIZABETH MIDLAND, TX 22.882 1.00 1.00
11. BOMAR, MADISON ODESSA, TX 25.637 0.00 0.00
12. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 26.563 0.00 0.00
13. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 26.659 0.00 0.00
14. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 26.761 0.00 0.00
15. LANE, C.J. NEW HOME, TX 26.774 0.00 0.00
16. BLAND, TAWNEE HAWLEY, TX 26.968 0.00 0.00
17. ADAMS, ASPEN MERKEL, TX 27.085 0.00 0.00
18. MILLER, JORDAN VALENTINE, TX 27.159 0.00 0.00
19. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 28.777 0.00 0.00
20. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 30.825 0.00 0.00
21. CHARLESWORTH, EMILEE MARATHON, TX 32.532 0.00 0.00
22. WILTON, ADDYSON MILES, TX 32.893 0.00 0.00
23. COLLIER, STEELEY HERMLEIGH, TX 37.125 0.00 0.00
24. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MATYCIO, HUNTER MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. BLACKMON, PAYTON ANDREWS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. NEWMAN, CLANCEY ALPINE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. LLOYD, QUAY REGION 10, 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 5.563 10.00 10.00
2. BROWN, COLE IDALOU, TX 7.687 9.00 9.00
3. ALCORN, KADEN ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 6.587 10.00 10.00
2. BELCHER, BRITTON ALPINE, TX 6.587 10.00 10.00
3. TACKETT, WESTON BALMORHEA, TX 6.643 9.00 9.00
4. WASH, GAVIN ALPINE, TX 6.643 9.00 9.00
5. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 6.754 8.00 8.00
6. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 6.754 8.00 8.00
7. DERRER, JACOB PORTALES, NM 6.772 7.00 7.00
8. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 6.772 7.00 7.00
9. BISHOP, LEVI OZONA, TX 6.913 6.00 6.00
10. BEAN, KURT OZONA, TX 6.913 6.00 6.00
11. HUGHES, TREY CHRISTOVAL, TX 9.134 5.00 5.00
12. SANDERS, HAYDEN OVALO, TX 9.134 5.00 5.00
13. MONTOYA, ALEJANDRO ODESSA, TX 9.917 4.00 4.00
14. CARRASCO, ANTHONY ODESSA, TX 9.917 4.00 4.00
15. ODONNELL, HAGAN STANTON, TX 10.959 3.00 3.00
16. DAVIS, COLLIN MIDLAND, TX 10.959 3.00 3.00
17. RUIZ, CHRISTIAN MIDLAND, TX 15.220 2.00 2.00
18. HERNANDEZ, RJ ODESSA, TX 15.220 2.00 2.00
19. WESTCOTT, DAYLYN STANTON, TX 15.728 1.00 1.00
20. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 15.728 1.00 1.00
21. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 17.000 0.00 0.00
22. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 17.000 0.00 0.00
23. CALK, JESSE DENVER CITY, TX 18.339 0.00 0.00
24. HARREL, CADEN DENVER CITY, TX 18.339 0.00 0.00
25. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SENTER, SEAVER ROPESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. FOSTER, STETSON TARZAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SNYDER, AUDREY ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MORRIS, JANTSEN MULESHOE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MORRIS, JAYDEN MULESHOE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. CLINTON, BRYNN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. ELLIOTT, KALEIGH BALLINGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. WHITEHEAD, RYLEIGH ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. VINSON, GRANT BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. FRAZE, HARDY ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MADILL, BROOKE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. MOUROT, HAYLEY LAWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. BENAVIDES, SWENSON HAMLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. WATKINS, CADE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. WATKINS, COLE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. WYATT, KAITLEE LOWAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. LEMOND, NEWT ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. TINSLEY, CADEN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. CHARLESWORTH, EMILEE MARATHON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. FRIZZELL, KELBY STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. JENKINS, RILEY BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. WALLIS, CADE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. LEWIS, SAMUEL AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. BALDWIN, MAKYLEE MULESHOE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. DAVIS, BRYCE STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. BOESHART, RHETT OVALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. COOPER, PEYTON MC CAULLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEWIS, SAMUEL AMARILLO, TX 9.705 10.00 10.00
2. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 10.221 9.00 9.00
3. DERRER, JACOB PORTALES, NM 10.796 8.00 8.00
4. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 10.911 7.00 7.00
5. FRIZZELL, KELBY STERLING CITY, TX 11.371 6.00 6.00
6. JENKINS, RILEY BIG SPRING, TX 15.570 5.00 5.00
7. KENNEY, LEVI GARDENDALE, TX 19.280 4.00 4.00
8. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 20.906 3.00 3.00
9. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 25.904 2.00 2.00
10. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GRIFFIN, SAMUEL ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. COFFELL, TREVIN MERTZON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BENAVIDES, SWENSON HAMLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00