Scores Listing for San Angelo 3(09/11/2021-San Angelo)

Scores Listing for San Angelo 3(San Angelo)
BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHARLESWORTH, EMILEE MARATHON, TX 2.379 10.00 10.00
2. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 2.841 9.00 9.00
3. MADILL, BROOKE AMARILLO, TX 3.086 8.00 8.00
4. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 3.202 7.00 7.00
5. KIRKPATRICK, ZARAN POST, TX 3.310 5.50 5.50
6. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 3.310 5.50 5.50
7. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 3.327 4.00 4.00
8. CURRINGTON, BRYLEE SHALLOWATER, TX 3.471 3.00 3.00
9. KENT, EMMA SMYER, TX 3.829 2.00 2.00
10. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 3.889 1.00 1.00
11. ELLIOTT, KALEIGH BALLINGER, TX 4.241 0.00 0.00
12. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 4.643 0.00 0.00
13. MOUROT, HAYLEY LAWN, TX 4.646 0.00 0.00
14. PETERSON, SYLEE SOUTHLAND, TX 4.809 0.00 0.00
15. ROBERTS, KAIDEN HAWLEY, TX 5.494 0.00 0.00
16. HUGHES, HALLE CHRISTOVAL, TX 12.310 0.00 0.00
17. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. URBANTKE, KADEY MULESHOE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BALDWIN, MAKYLEE MULESHOE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BOMAR, MADISON ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. THURMON, MADISON ROCHELLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ADDISON, MORGAN TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BALOG, HOPE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. BALCH, BROOKLYN REGION 9, 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE MASON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MILLER, JORDAN VALENTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. WALTON, ADDISON LITTLEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. CLINTON, BRYNN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. WESTCOTT, DAYLYN STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. PETERSON, TREA SOUTHLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 6.708 10.00 10.00
2. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 6.835 9.00 9.00
3. KIRKPATRICK, ZARAN POST, TX 6.926 8.00 8.00
4. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 7.015 7.00 7.00
5. BALCH, BROOKLYN REGION 9, 7.109 0.00 0.00
6. KENT, EMMA SMYER, TX 8.050 6.00 6.00
7. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 8.195 5.00 5.00
8. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 8.428 4.00 4.00
9. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 9.169 3.00 3.00
10. ROBERTS, KAIDEN HAWLEY, TX 9.997 2.00 2.00
11. LANE, C.J. NEW HOME, TX 10.213 1.00 1.00
12. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 10.270 0.00 0.00
13. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 10.293 0.00 0.00
14. WILTON, ADDYSON MILES, TX 10.449 0.00 0.00
15. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 10.680 0.00 0.00
16. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 10.856 0.00 0.00
17. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 11.454 0.00 0.00
18. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE MASON, TX 12.440 0.00 0.00
19. BOMAR, MADISON ODESSA, TX 15.897 0.00 0.00
20. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, WYATT SAN ANGELO, TX 63.0 9.50 9.50
2. HANDLEY, TRAVIS ANDREWS, TX 63.0 9.50 9.50
3. BLACKMON, PAYTON ANDREWS, TX 56.0 8.00 8.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE MASON, TX 16.004 10.00 10.00
2. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 16.052 9.00 9.00
3. BAIZE, TAYLOR SAN ANGELO, TX 16.057 8.00 8.00
4. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 16.084 7.00 7.00
5. BALCH, BROOKLYN REGION 9, 16.091 0.00 0.00
6. ROBERTS, KAIDEN HAWLEY, TX 16.098 6.00 6.00
7. KENT, EMMA SMYER, TX 16.119 5.00 5.00
8. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 16.216 4.00 4.00
9. ADDISON, MORGAN TAHOKA, TX 16.220 3.00 3.00
10. POTTER, ELIZABETH MIDLAND, TX 16.241 2.00 2.00
11. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND, TX 16.340 1.00 1.00
12. ELLIOTT, KALEIGH BALLINGER, TX 16.346 0.00 0.00
13. BOMAR, MADISON ODESSA, TX 16.349 0.00 0.00
14. SCHMIDT, KAMBELL GAIL, TX 16.367 0.00 0.00
15. BALOG, HOPE BIG SPRING, TX 16.381 0.00 0.00
16. STUMBERG, ASHLIN MIDLAND, TX 16.412 0.00 0.00
17. HUDMAN, KYNA POST, TX 16.423 0.00 0.00
18. CHARLESWORTH, EMILEE MARATHON, TX 16.427 0.00 0.00
19. ADAMS, ASPEN MERKEL, TX 16.456 0.00 0.00
20. COLLIER, STEELEY HERMLEIGH, TX 16.473 0.00 0.00
21. CURRINGTON, BRINLEY SHALLOWATER, TX 16.606 0.00 0.00
22. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 16.615 0.00 0.00
23. CURRINGTON, BRYLEE SHALLOWATER, TX 16.689 0.00 0.00
24. THURMON, MADISON ROCHELLE, TX 16.754 0.00 0.00
25. BLAND, TAWNEE HAWLEY, TX 16.755 0.00 0.00
26. ODONNELL, RYLAN STANTON, TX 16.803 0.00 0.00
27. FOSTER, KAITLYN CROSS PLAINS, TX 17.016 0.00 0.00
28. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 17.115 0.00 0.00
29. MATYCIO, HUNTER MIDLAND, TX 17.573 0.00 0.00
30. WILTON, ADDYSON MILES, TX 18.203 0.00 0.00
31. MILLER, JORDAN VALENTINE, TX 19.252 0.00 0.00
32. LANE, C.J. NEW HOME, TX 21.099 0.00 0.00
33. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 21.694 0.00 0.00
34. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 21.700 0.00 0.00
35. GARZA, SKYLAR GARDENDALE, TX 22.488 0.00 0.00
36. NEVAREZ, MADALYN PECOS, TX 25.642 0.00 0.00
37. JONES, CHLOE LUBBOCK, TX 26.520 0.00 0.00
38. TERRY, KINLEY WOLFFORTH, TX 26.978 0.00 0.00
39. TURNER, REAGAN ABILENE, TX 30.792 0.00 0.00
40. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. PETERSON, TREA SOUTHLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 76.0 10.00 10.00
2. WATKINS, GARRETT ODESSA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. RIOJAS, ROHDE ODESSA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. RAGAN, JOSHUA LEVELLAND, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. RAGAN, JOHN LEVELLAND, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHARLESWORTH, EMILEE MARATHON, TX 20.822 10.00 10.00
2. GARZA, SKYLAR GARDENDALE, TX 21.130 9.00 9.00
3. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 21.138 8.00 8.00
4. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 21.525 7.00 7.00
5. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 21.577 6.00 6.00
6. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 21.646 5.00 5.00
7. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND, TX 21.701 4.00 4.00
8. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE MASON, TX 21.940 3.00 3.00
9. SCHMIDT, KAMBELL GAIL, TX 22.120 2.00 2.00
10. LANE, C.J. NEW HOME, TX 22.129 1.00 1.00
11. BLAND, TAWNEE HAWLEY, TX 22.296 0.00 0.00
12. LARES, LIZETH ODESSA, TX 22.556 0.00 0.00
13. POTTER, ELIZABETH MIDLAND, TX 23.077 0.00 0.00
14. FOSTER, KAITLYN CROSS PLAINS, TX 23.292 0.00 0.00
15. ADAMS, ASPEN MERKEL, TX 23.562 0.00 0.00
16. JONES, CHLOE LUBBOCK, TX 24.121 0.00 0.00
17. BOMAR, MADISON ODESSA, TX 24.903 0.00 0.00
18. MATYCIO, HUNTER MIDLAND, TX 25.571 0.00 0.00
19. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 26.170 0.00 0.00
20. MILLER, JORDAN VALENTINE, TX 27.023 0.00 0.00
21. ROBERTS, KAIDEN HAWLEY, TX 27.254 0.00 0.00
22. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 28.922 0.00 0.00
23. DRAGER, HANNAH ODESSA, TX 29.891 0.00 0.00
24. WILTON, ADDYSON MILES, TX 32.273 0.00 0.00
25. COLLIER, STEELEY HERMLEIGH, TX 36.539 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. LLOYD, QUAY REGION 10, 75.0 0.00 0.00
2. NEWMAN, CLANCEY ALPINE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. BLACKMON, PAYTON ANDREWS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ALCORN, KADEN ANDREWS, TX 6.469 10.00 10.00
2. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 7.271 9.00 9.00
3. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 7.602 8.00 8.00
4. KIBBE, JUSTIN ALPINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BROWN, COLE IDALOU, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 7.339 10.00 10.00
2. FRAZE, HARDY ROGERS, NM 7.339 10.00 10.00
3. MONTOYA, ALEJANDRO ODESSA, TX 8.037 9.00 9.00
4. CARRASCO, ANTHONY ODESSA, TX 8.037 9.00 9.00
5. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 9.085 8.00 8.00
6. SENTER, SEAVER ROPESVILLE, TX 9.085 8.00 8.00
7. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 9.409 7.00 7.00
8. LEWIS, SAMUEL AMARILLO, TX 9.409 7.00 7.00
9. DERRER, JACOB PORTALES, NM 12.382 6.00 6.00
10. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 12.382 6.00 6.00
11. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 14.373 5.00 5.00
12. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 14.373 5.00 5.00
13. MORRIS, JANTSEN MULESHOE, TX 24.598 4.00 4.00
14. MORRIS, JAYDEN MULESHOE, TX 24.598 4.00 4.00
15. ODONNELL, HAGAN STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DAVIS, COLLIN MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CALK, JESSE DENVER CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HARREL, CADEN DENVER CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. LEMOND, NEWT ANDREWS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. TINSLEY, CADEN STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WHITEHEAD, RYLEIGH ABILENE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. VINSON, GRANT BAIRD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. JENKINS, RILEY BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WALLIS, CADE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. WATKINS, CADE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. WATKINS, COLE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. MADILL, BROOKE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. CHARLESWORTH, EMILEE MARATHON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. FRIZZELL, KELBY STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. CLINTON, BRYNN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. ELLIOTT, KALEIGH BALLINGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. TACKETT, WESTON BALMORHEA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. WASH, GAVIN ALPINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. FOSTER, STETSON TARZAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. SNYDER, AUDREY ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. BOESHART, RHETT OVALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. COOPER, PEYTON MC CAULLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. BALDWIN, MAKYLEE MULESHOE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. DAVIS, BRYCE STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. WESTCOTT, DAYLYN STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. BISHOP, LEVI OZONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. BEAN, KURT OZONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. HUGHES, TREY CHRISTOVAL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. SANDERS, HAYDEN OVALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. MOUROT, HAYLEY LAWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. BENAVIDES, SWENSON HAMLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. BELCHER, BRITTON ALPINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. WYATT, KAITLEE LOWAKE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEWIS, SAMUEL AMARILLO, TX 10.910 10.00 10.00
2. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 11.029 9.00 9.00
3. COFFELL, TREVIN MERTZON, TX 11.710 8.00 8.00
4. FRIZZELL, KELBY STERLING CITY, TX 11.902 7.00 7.00
5. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 12.075 6.00 6.00
6. GRIFFIN, SAMUEL ELDORADO, TX 12.934 5.00 5.00
7. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 13.068 4.00 4.00
8. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 14.093 3.00 3.00
9. KENNEY, LEVI GARDENDALE, TX 15.108 2.00 2.00
10. JENKINS, RILEY BIG SPRING, TX 18.638 1.00 1.00
11. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 21.405 0.00 0.00
12. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 25.463 0.00 0.00
13. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DERRER, JACOB PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BENAVIDES, SWENSON HAMLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00