Scores Listing for REG FINALS(03/18/2022-Abilene)

Scores Listing for REG FINALS(Abilene)
BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHARLESWORTH, EMILEE MARATHON, TX 2.890 10.00 10.00
2. KENT, EMMA SMYER, TX 3.268 9.00 9.00
3. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND, TX 3.513 8.00 8.00
4. BALDWIN, MAKYLEE MULESHOE, TX 3.664 7.00 7.00
5. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 3.959 6.00 6.00
6. ROBERTS, KAIDEN HAWLEY, TX 4.152 5.00 5.00
7. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 4.542 4.00 4.00
8. MABEN, MACYE SPUR, TX 5.125 3.00 3.00
9. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE MASON, TX 5.661 2.00 2.00
10. KIRKPATRICK, ZARAN POST, TX 5.695 1.00 1.00
11. CLINTON, BRYNN ODESSA, TX 12.477 0.00 0.00
12. WESTCOTT, DAYLYN STANTON, TX 12.571 0.00 0.00
13. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MILLER, JORDAN VALENTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ELLIOTT, KALEIGH BALLINGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MADILL, BROOKE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ADDISON, MORGAN TAHOKA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BOMAR, MADISON ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MONTALVO, KALLIE KNICKERBOCKER, TX 7.277 10.00 10.00
2. KENT, EMMA SMYER, TX 7.433 9.00 9.00
3. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 7.526 8.00 8.00
4. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 7.666 7.00 7.00
5. KIRKPATRICK, ZARAN POST, TX 7.827 6.00 6.00
6. WESTCOTT, DAYLYN STANTON, TX 8.456 5.00 5.00
7. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 8.840 4.00 4.00
8. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 8.886 3.00 3.00
9. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 8.994 2.00 2.00
10. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 9.085 1.00 1.00
11. ROBERTS, KAIDEN HAWLEY, TX 9.686 0.00 0.00
12. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 10.361 0.00 0.00
13. MCNEELY, JACLYN LUBBOCK, TX 11.430 0.00 0.00
14. WILTON, ADDYSON MILES, TX 11.828 0.00 0.00
15. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE MASON, TX 12.615 0.00 0.00
BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. BLACKMON, PAYTON ANDREWS, TX 68.0 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, WYATT SAN ANGELO, TX 61.0 9.00 9.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BAIZE, TAYLOR SAN ANGELO, TX 17.301 10.00 10.00
2. ROBERTS, KAIDEN HAWLEY, TX 17.641 9.00 9.00
3. CHARLESWORTH, EMILEE MARATHON, TX 17.663 8.00 8.00
4. HUDMAN, KYNA POST, TX 17.689 7.00 7.00
5. TURNER, REAGAN ABILENE, TX 17.746 6.00 6.00
6. KENT, EMMA SMYER, TX 17.750 5.00 5.00
7. MURPHY, ALLIE SNYDER, TX 17.776 4.00 4.00
8. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 17.807 3.00 3.00
9. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND, TX 17.837 2.00 2.00
10. ADDISON, MORGAN TAHOKA, TX 17.885 1.00 1.00
11. ADAMS, ASPEN MERKEL, TX 17.908 0.00 0.00
12. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE MASON, TX 18.134 0.00 0.00
13. LANE, C.J. NEW HOME, TX 18.154 0.00 0.00
14. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 18.212 0.00 0.00
15. GARZA, SKYLAR GARDENDALE, TX 18.379 0.00 0.00
16. POTTER, ELIZABETH MIDLAND, TX 18.594 0.00 0.00
17. ODONNELL, RYLAN STANTON, TX 18.596 0.00 0.00
18. STUMBERG, ASHLIN MIDLAND, TX 18.623 0.00 0.00
19. BOMAR, MADISON ODESSA, TX 18.722 0.00 0.00
20. MILLER, JORDAN VALENTINE, TX 20.252 0.00 0.00
21. JONES, CHLOE LUBBOCK, TX 20.601 0.00 0.00
22. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 23.149 0.00 0.00
23. COLLIER, STEELEY HERMLEIGH, TX 23.171 0.00 0.00
24. WILTON, ADDYSON MILES, TX 24.006 0.00 0.00
25. SCHMIDT, KAMBELL GAIL, TX 28.639 0.00 0.00
26. AINSWORTH, LEXIE MIDLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 82.0 10.00 10.00
2. MCFADDEN, CHARLES NOVICE, TX 78.0 9.00 9.00
3. RAGAN, JOSHUA LEVELLAND, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. RIOJAS, ROHDE ODESSA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. RAGAN, JOHN LEVELLAND, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
7. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
8. WATKINS, GARRETT ODESSA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHARLESWORTH, EMILEE MARATHON, TX 20.488 10.00 10.00
2. STUMBERG, ASHLIN MIDLAND, TX 21.740 9.00 9.00
3. HORTENSTINE, ZOEY BRONTE, TX 21.803 8.00 8.00
4. GARZA, SKYLAR GARDENDALE, TX 21.979 7.00 7.00
5. BLAND, TAWNEE HAWLEY, TX 22.076 6.00 6.00
6. HUDNALL, BRALEY MIDLAND, TX 22.154 5.00 5.00
7. WILTON, ADDYSON MILES, TX 22.281 4.00 4.00
8. LANE, C.J. NEW HOME, TX 22.467 3.00 3.00
9. WILSON, SAVANNAH MIDLAND, TX 22.865 2.00 2.00
10. MADILL, BRYLEE AMARILLO, TX 23.139 1.00 1.00
11. AINSWORTH, LEXIE MIDLAND, TX 24.180 0.00 0.00
12. MILLER, JORDAN VALENTINE, TX 25.025 0.00 0.00
13. SCHMIDT, KAMBELL GAIL, TX 27.259 0.00 0.00
14. RIMER, CIERRA GARDENDALE, TX 27.389 0.00 0.00
15. ODONNELL, RYLAN STANTON, TX 27.866 0.00 0.00
16. RICHARDS, LUCY HEREFORD, TX 31.910 0.00 0.00
17. COLLIER, STEELEY HERMLEIGH, TX 32.539 0.00 0.00
18. ROBERTS, KAIDEN HAWLEY, TX 33.924 0.00 0.00
19. POTTER, ELIZABETH MIDLAND, TX 34.092 0.00 0.00
20. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE MASON, TX 34.153 0.00 0.00
21. FOSTER, KAITLYN CROSS PLAINS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
REINED COWHORSE
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, SABRINA SEAGRAVES, TX 142.5 10.00 0.00
2. CHARLESWORTH, EMILEE MARATHON, TX 142.0 9.00 0.00
3. FRAZE, HARDY ROGERS, NM 133.5 8.00 0.00
4. EDMISTON, SHAYLEE MASON, TX 129.5 7.00 0.00
5. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 129.0 6.00 0.00
6. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 58.0 5.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. NEWMAN, CLANCEY ALPINE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
2. MCFADDEN, CHARLES NOVICE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 0.0 0.00 0.00
4. HANDLEY, TRAVIS ANDREWS, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
5. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
6. HANCOCK, DUSTY SPUR, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 14.179 10.00 10.00
2. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 16.577 9.00 9.00
3. BROWN, COLE IDALOU, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. WALLIS, CADE BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEMOND, NEWT ANDREWS, TX 7.125 10.00 10.00
2. TINSLEY, CADEN STEPHENVILLE, TX 7.125 10.00 10.00
3. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 7.776 9.00 9.00
4. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 7.776 9.00 9.00
5. RUIZ, CHRISTIAN MIDLAND, TX 7.801 8.00 8.00
6. HERNANDEZ, RJ ODESSA, TX 7.801 8.00 8.00
7. HUGHES, TREY CHRISTOVAL, TX 7.957 7.00 7.00
8. SANDERS, HAYDEN OVALO, TX 7.957 7.00 7.00
9. WYATT, KAITLEE LOWAKE, TX 8.586 6.00 6.00
10. NORTHCUTT, COLE HOBBS, NM 8.586 6.00 6.00
11. JENKINS, RILEY BIG SPRING, TX 8.596 5.00 5.00
12. WALLIS, CADE BIG SPRING, TX 8.596 5.00 5.00
13. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 10.382 4.00 4.00
14. SENTER, SEAVER ROPESVILLE, TX 10.382 4.00 4.00
15. EVERETT, JESSI TARZAN, TX 13.626 3.00 3.00
16. MCFADDEN, CHARLES NOVICE, TX 13.626 3.00 3.00
17. BOESHART, RHETT OVALO, TX 13.772 2.00 2.00
18. COOPER, PEYTON MC CAULLEY, TX 13.772 2.00 2.00
19. CHARLESWORTH, EMILEE MARATHON, TX 13.835 1.00 1.00
20. FRIZZELL, KELBY STERLING CITY, TX 13.835 1.00 1.00
21. ODONNELL, HAGAN STANTON, TX 14.607 0.00 0.00
22. DAVIS, COLLIN MIDLAND, TX 14.607 0.00 0.00
23. DERRER, JACOB PORTALES, NM 15.506 0.00 0.00
24. BABB, KUTTER LOVINGTON, NM 15.506 0.00 0.00
25. MORRIS, JANTSEN MULESHOE, TX 16.144 0.00 0.00
26. MORRIS, JAYDEN MULESHOE, TX 16.144 0.00 0.00
27. WATKINS, CADE MIDLAND, TX 17.084 0.00 0.00
28. WATKINS, COLE MIDLAND, TX 17.084 0.00 0.00
29. FOSTER, STETSON TARZAN, TX 19.686 0.00 0.00
30. SNYDER, AUDREY ODESSA, TX 19.686 0.00 0.00
31. TACKETT, WESTON BALMORHEA, TX 21.260 0.00 0.00
32. WASH, GAVIN ALPINE, TX 21.260 0.00 0.00
33. CALK, JESSE DENVER CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. HARREL, CADEN DENVER CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. BISHOP, LEVI OZONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. BEAN, KURT OZONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. MONTOYA, ALEJANDRO ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. CARRASCO, ANTHONY ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. BALDWIN, MAKYLEE MULESHOE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. DAVIS, BRYCE STERLING CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. LEWIS, SAMUEL AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. FRAZE, HARDY ROGERS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. CLINTON, BRYNN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. ELLIOTT, KALEIGH BALLINGER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. BELCHER, BRITTON ALPINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. STROUD, KAYLEE LUBBOCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. NORTHCUTT, MORGAN HOBBS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. FIGG, CADE CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. MOUROT, HAYLEY LAWN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. BENAVIDES, SWENSON HAMLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. WESTCOTT, DAYLYN STANTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. BESHIRS, KYLER POST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. ELLERD, JERYN LEVELLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WALLIS, CADE BIG SPRING, TX 9.099 10.00 10.00
2. LEWIS, SAMUEL AMARILLO, TX 9.549 9.00 9.00
3. DERRER, JACOB PORTALES, NM 10.308 8.00 8.00
4. MCFADDEN, CAYDEN ODESSA, TX 10.449 7.00 7.00
5. RANKIN, BROGAN ROARING SPRINGS, TX 10.907 6.00 6.00
6. COFFELL, TREVIN MERTZON, TX 11.264 5.00 5.00
7. PAREO, CUTTER PORTALES, NM 11.427 4.00 4.00
8. REED, LANE CLINT, TX 11.728 3.00 3.00
9. REED, DAX CLINT, TX 11.984 2.00 2.00
10. JONES, BLAYNE ODESSA, TX 12.706 1.00 1.00
11. CREACH, CARSON HAWLEY, TX 13.254 0.00 0.00
12. WALTERS, COLTON COLORADO CITY, TX 14.071 0.00 0.00
13. FRIZZELL, KELBY STERLING CITY, TX 14.300 0.00 0.00
14. CARPENTER, LUKE O'DONNELL, TX 17.204 0.00 0.00
15. WHITE, HADLEY WESTBROOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. JENKINS, RILEY BIG SPRING, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. JONES, HENRY SPUR, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WALKER, SHANKS ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GRIFFIN, SAMUEL ELDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00