Event Leaders Listing for Region 2


TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Points
1. SAMUEL LEWIS AMARILLO 80.00
2. BROGAN RANKIN ROARING SPRINGS 77.00
3. JACOB DERRER PORTALES 73.00
4. KELBY FRIZZELL STERLING CITY 67.00
5. TREVIN COFFELL MERTZON 61.00
6. CUTTER PAREO PORTALES 59.00
7. LANE REED CLINT 42.00
8. CADE WALLIS BIG SPRING 34.00
9. CAYDEN MCFADDEN ODESSA 33.00
10. DAX REED CLINT 28.00
11. SAMUEL GRIFFIN ELDORADO 26.00
12. RILEY JENKINS BIG SPRING 24.00
13. CARSON CREACH HAWLEY 24.00
14. LUKE CARPENTER O'DONNELL 21.00
15. COLTON WALTERS COLORADO CITY 17.00
16. LEVI KENNEY GARDENDALE 14.00
17. HADLEY WHITE WESTBROOK 12.00
18. BLAYNE JONES ODESSA 10.00
19. SHANKS WALKER ACKERLY 7.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. NEWT LEMOND ANDREWS 79.00
2. CADEN TINSLEY STEPHENVILLE 79.00
3. LANE REED CLINT 70.00
4. DAX REED CLINT 70.00
5. HAYDEN SANDERS OVALO 43.00
6. TREY HUGHES CHRISTOVAL 43.00
7. ALEJANDRO MONTOYA ODESSA 42.00
8. ANTHONY CARRASCO ODESSA 42.00
9. KURT BEAN OZONA 37.00
10. LEVI BISHOP OZONA 37.00
11. WESTON TACKETT BALMORHEA 35.00
12. GAVIN WASH ALPINE 35.00
13. JERYN ELLERD LEVELLAND 35.00
14. KYLER BESHIRS POST 35.00
15. JACOB DERRER PORTALES 30.00
16. CHRISTIAN RUIZ MIDLAND 30.00
17. RJ HERNANDEZ ODESSA 30.00
18. KUTTER BABB LOVINGTON 30.00
19. JAYDEN MORRIS MULESHOE 29.00
20. JANTSEN MORRIS MULESHOE 29.00
21. CHARLES MCFADDEN NOVICE 25.00
22. JESSI EVERETT TARZAN 25.00
23. MORGAN NORTHCUTT HOBBS 24.00
24. CADE FIGG CLOVIS 24.00
25. DAYLYN WESTCOTT STANTON 22.00
26. SEAVER SENTER ROPESVILLE 22.00
27. CARSON CREACH HAWLEY 22.00
28. LUKE CARPENTER O'DONNELL 22.00
29. KELBY FRIZZELL STERLING CITY 21.00
30. EMILEE CHARLESWORTH MARATHON 21.00
31. CADE WALLIS BIG SPRING 19.00
32. RILEY JENKINS BIG SPRING 19.00
33. HAGAN ODONNELL STANTON 18.00
34. COLLIN DAVIS MIDLAND 18.00
35. CUTTER PAREO PORTALES 17.00
36. HARDY FRAZE ROGERS 17.00
37. HADLEY WHITE WESTBROOK 17.00
38. COLTON WALTERS COLORADO CITY 17.00
39. COLE WATKINS MIDLAND 14.00
40. CADE WATKINS MIDLAND 14.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points
1. HADLEY WHITE WESTBROOK 113.00
2. CARSON CREACH HAWLEY 73.00
3. COLE BROWN IDALOU 35.00
4. CADE WALLIS BIG SPRING 34.00
5. KADEN ALCORN ANDREWS 28.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHARLES MCFADDEN NOVICE 20.00
2. COLE NORTHCUTT HOBBS 10.00
3. CAYDEN MCFADDEN ODESSA 10.00
4. TRAVIS HANDLEY ANDREWS 10.00
5. CLANCEY NEWMAN ALPINE 9.00
REINED COWHORSE
Place Member Name City Points
1. EMILEE CHARLESWORTH MARATHON 49.00
2. SABRINA WILLIAMS SEAGRAVES 44.00
3. HENRY JONES SPUR 29.00
4. HARDY FRAZE ROGERS 28.00
5. CUTTER PAREO PORTALES 26.00
6. SHAYLEE EDMISTON MASON 14.00
7. HAYLEE FAITH KING CISCO 8.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ZOEY HORTENSTINE BRONTE 76.00
2. EMILEE CHARLESWORTH MARATHON 75.00
3. BRALEY HUDNALL MIDLAND 74.00
4. SKYLAR GARZA GARDENDALE 73.00
5. KAMBELL SCHMIDT GAIL 48.00
6. TAWNEE BLAND HAWLEY 47.00
7. KAIDEN ROBERTS HAWLEY 47.00
8. ASHLIN STUMBERG MIDLAND 38.00
9. SAVANNAH WILSON MIDLAND 38.00
10. KAITLYN FOSTER CROSS PLAINS 38.00
11. C.J. LANE NEW HOME 37.00
12. LUCY RICHARDS HEREFORD 26.00
13. CIERRA RIMER GARDENDALE 25.00
14. SHAYLEE EDMISTON MASON 10.00
15. BRYLEE MADILL AMARILLO 10.00
16. LIZETH LARES ODESSA 9.00
17. ALLIE MURPHY SNYDER 7.00
18. LEXIE AINSWORTH MIDLAND 7.00
19. CHLOE JONES LUBBOCK 6.00
20. ASPEN ADAMS MERKEL 5.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. PENNY JO STANFORD SARAGOSA 121.00
2. HAYLEE FAITH KING CISCO 106.00
3. SABRINA WILLIAMS SEAGRAVES 97.50
4. BRALEY HUDNALL MIDLAND 91.50
5. CIERRA RIMER GARDENDALE 84.00
6. RYELYNN SKELTON ALPINE 14.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. LANE REED CLINT 57.00
2. DAX REED CLINT 30.00
3. BLAYNE JONES ODESSA 30.00
4. CHARLES MCFADDEN NOVICE 27.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. HARDY FRAZE ROGERS 119.50
2. CUTTER PAREO PORTALES 112.00
3. CARSON WRIGHT MIDLAND 89.50
4. BLAYNE JONES ODESSA 66.00
5. NEWT LEMOND ANDREWS 38.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. TAYLOR BAIZE SAN ANGELO 97.00
2. KAIDEN ROBERTS HAWLEY 82.50
3. EMILEE CHARLESWORTH MARATHON 79.00
4. ALLIE MURPHY SNYDER 67.00
5. KYNA HUDMAN POST 63.00
6. MORGAN ADDISON TAHOKA 47.00
7. SHAYLEE EDMISTON MASON 40.00
8. EMMA KENT SMYER 38.00
9. CIERRA RIMER GARDENDALE 37.00
10. ASPEN ADAMS MERKEL 37.00
11. MACYE MABEN SPUR 19.00
12. LUCY RICHARDS HEREFORD 17.50
13. C.J. LANE NEW HOME 18.00
14. REAGAN TURNER ABILENE 15.00
15. BRINLEY CURRINGTON SHALLOWATER 14.00
16. BRALEY HUDNALL MIDLAND 12.00
17. STEELEY COLLIER HERMLEIGH 10.00
18. LIZETH LARES ODESSA 5.00
19. KALEIGH ELLIOTT BALLINGER 5.00
20. MADISON BOMAR ODESSA 3.00
BAREBACK
Place Member Name City Points
1. PAYTON BLACKMON ANDREWS 96.00
2. WYATT WILLIAMS SAN ANGELO 94.50
3. TRAVIS HANDLEY ANDREWS 19.50
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. LUCY RICHARDS HEREFORD 91.00
2. EMMA KENT SMYER 88.00
3. JESSI EVERETT TARZAN 84.00
4. KALLIE MONTALVO KNICKERBOCKER 74.00
5. ZARAN KIRKPATRICK POST 71.00
6. KAYLEE STROUD LUBBOCK 67.00
7. JACLYN MCNEELY LUBBOCK 62.00
8. MORGAN NORTHCUTT HOBBS 57.00
9. BRYLEE MADILL AMARILLO 25.00
10. ZOEY HORTENSTINE BRONTE 23.00
11. ADDYSON WILTON MILES 22.00
12. MACYE MABEN SPUR 19.00
13. DAYLYN WESTCOTT STANTON 9.00
14. SHAYLEE EDMISTON MASON 7.00
15. KAIDEN ROBERTS HAWLEY 7.00
16. CIERRA RIMER GARDENDALE 5.00
17. C.J. LANE NEW HOME 4.00
BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Points
1. EMILEE CHARLESWORTH MARATHON 69.00
2. BRYNN CLINTON ODESSA 61.00
3. MACYE MABEN SPUR 57.00
4. JESSI EVERETT TARZAN 57.00
5. LUCY RICHARDS HEREFORD 54.50
6. EMMA KENT SMYER 47.00
7. BRALEY HUDNALL MIDLAND 40.00
8. ZARAN KIRKPATRICK POST 36.50
9. KAYLEE STROUD LUBBOCK 33.00
10. KALEIGH ELLIOTT BALLINGER 30.00
11. BROOKE MADILL AMARILLO 29.00
12. MORGAN NORTHCUTT HOBBS 26.00
13. MORGAN ADDISON TAHOKA 23.00
14. KAIDEN ROBERTS HAWLEY 19.00
15. MAKYLEE BALDWIN MULESHOE 19.00
16. JACLYN MCNEELY LUBBOCK 17.00
17. ALLIE MURPHY SNYDER 16.00
18. SHAYLEE EDMISTON MASON 13.00
19. KALLIE MONTALVO KNICKERBOCKER 10.00
20. BRYLEE MADILL AMARILLO 9.00