Scores Listing for Childress HS #9(03/10/2019-Childress, TX)

Scores Listing for Childress HS #9(Childress, TX)
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HEXT (NM), CHALEY CANADIAN, TX 17.214 0.00 0.00
2. JAMESON, JAYDA ROARING SPRINGS, TX 17.406 10.00 10.00
3. WININGS, EMMI DALHART, TX 17.492 9.00 9.00
4. MASK, EMERY AMARLLO, TX 17.560 8.00 8.00
5. WELLS, ROBBYN HEREFORD, TX 17.682 7.00 7.00
6. MCCORKELL, TIERRA ADRIAN, TX 17.729 6.00 6.00
7. SEALS (R1), MACI CANYON, TX 17.779 5.00 5.00
8. DIDWAY, REMI PAMPA, TX 17.832 4.00 4.00
9. HODGES (R1), MATTIE GATESVILLE, TX 17.985 3.00 3.00
10. SIMMONS, DALLI TEXHOMA, OK 18.030 2.00 2.00
11. BACA, LEXIE VEGA, TX 18.044 1.00 1.00
12. TUCKER, GRACIE AMARILLO, TX 18.088 0.00 0.00
13. ELLIS, BRANDALYN CLARENDON, TX 18.247 0.00 0.00
14. SOLBERG (R1), KACI PETERSBURG, TX 18.333 0.00 0.00
15. DUGGAN, JADYN SPUR, TX 18.485 0.00 0.00
16. NORTHRUP (NM), CHLOE CANYON, TX 18.758 0.00 0.00
17. MITCHELL, KAYLEE CLAYTON, NM 18.965 0.00 0.00
18. FRAZIER, KELLI GRUVER, TX 22.778 0.00 0.00
19. GONZALES, TRINITY CANYON, TX 22.830 0.00 0.00
20. NEAS (R1), DALLEY CLARENDON, TX 22.907 0.00 0.00
21. RUNNING, DEVAN DUMAS, TX 23.060 0.00 0.00
22. HARTER, KATIE AMARILLO, TX 27.833 0.00 0.00
23. HARTER, KARLIE AMARILLO, TX 33.547 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HODGES (R1), MATTIE GATESVILLE, TX 3.010 10.00 10.00
2. GONZALES, TRINITY CANYON, TX 3.290 9.00 9.00
3. JOHNSON, KENLI HAPPY, TX 4.330 8.00 8.00
4. HARTER, KATIE AMARILLO, TX 4.560 7.00 7.00
5. GREENE, AVERIE SPEARMAN, TX 5.120 6.00 6.00
6. NORRIS, COOPER CANADIAN, TX 5.440 5.00 5.00
7. MCCORKELL, TIERRA ADRIAN, TX 5.560 4.00 4.00
8. MITCHELL, KAYLEE CLAYTON, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. JOHNSON, RYLEE HAPPY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BUTLER, LAYTON ELDORADO, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MASK, EMERY AMARLLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BACA, LEXIE VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HILL, SHAYLEE CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DIDWAY, REMI PAMPA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. RUSSELL, ASHLIE SHAMROCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ELLIS, BRANDALYN CLARENDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HEXT (NM), CHALEY CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. FRAZIER, KELLI GRUVER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. TUCKER, GRACIE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CLARK, MADISON ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. NORRIS, CARSEN CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MARDIS (R1), RACHEL CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. RUSSELL, NATALIE SHAMROCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HARTER, KARLIE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WELLS, ROBBYN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GLEAVES, DAWSON AMARILLO, TX 71.0 10.00 10.00
2. JOHNSON, CASH LOCKNEY, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. CULP (R1), JUSTIN PARADISE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GAILLARD, GUS MORSE, TX 12.300 10.00 10.00
2. MARTIN, LOGAN VEGA, TX 12.920 9.00 9.00
3. BAUMANN, SLADE CANYON, TX 13.820 8.00 8.00
4. JOHNSON, KALLEN AMARILLO, TX 17.670 7.00 7.00
5. PILLARS, KAGAN HEREFORD, TX 25.460 6.00 6.00
6. WILHITE, KRISTIAN CANYON, TX 32.240 5.00 5.00
7. TATE, KATER MCLEAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. JAMESON, STETSON HAPPY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MCCREARY, BRODY AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WILHITE, JORDAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ALBRACHT, HADLEY BUSHLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KIRK, KALYNN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ALBRACHT, HARRIS BUSHLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ESPENSON, TYLER WILDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MCCLENDON, KYLER CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CHRISTIAN, CASON AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MARDIS (R1), RACHEL CANYON, TX 8.750 10.00 10.00
2. HARTER, KARLIE AMARILLO, TX 9.140 9.00 9.00
3. HARTER, KATIE AMARILLO, TX 9.600 8.00 8.00
4. JOHNSON, KENLI HAPPY, TX 9.710 7.00 7.00
5. WINDSOR, KAYCEE WHITE DEER, TX 9.820 6.00 6.00
6. TUCKER, GRACIE AMARILLO, TX 9.860 5.00 5.00
7. DIDWAY, REMI PAMPA, TX 10.530 4.00 4.00
8. JOHNSON, RYLEE HAPPY, TX 10.870 3.00 3.00
9. NORRIS, COOPER CANADIAN, TX 11.470 2.00 2.00
10. RUSSELL, ASHLIE SHAMROCK, TX 11.610 1.00 1.00
11. HILL, SHAYLEE CANADIAN, TX 12.150 0.00 0.00
12. GONZALES, TRINITY CANYON, TX 14.030 0.00 0.00
13. HEXT (NM), CHALEY CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SIMMONS, DALLI TEXHOMA, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HODGES (R1), MATTIE GATESVILLE, TX 21.536 10.00 10.00
2. DIDWAY, REMI PAMPA, TX 21.544 9.00 9.00
3. ELLIS, BRANDALYN CLARENDON, TX 21.596 8.00 8.00
4. BACA, LEXIE VEGA, TX 21.674 7.00 7.00
5. WININGS, EMMI DALHART, TX 21.731 6.00 6.00
6. SIMMONS, DALLI TEXHOMA, OK 21.924 5.00 5.00
7. FRAZIER, KELLI GRUVER, TX 22.162 4.00 4.00
8. MCCORKELL, TIERRA ADRIAN, TX 22.624 3.00 3.00
9. MASK, EMERY AMARLLO, TX 23.729 2.00 2.00
10. WINDSOR, KAYCEE WHITE DEER, TX 26.524 1.00 1.00
11. WELLS, ROBBYN HEREFORD, TX 27.296 0.00 0.00
12. JAMESON, JAYDA ROARING SPRINGS, TX 27.305 0.00 0.00
13. MITCHELL, KAYLEE CLAYTON, NM 28.862 0.00 0.00
14. HEXT (NM), CHALEY CANADIAN, TX 31.042 0.00 0.00
15. GONZALES, TRINITY CANYON, TX 31.540 0.00 0.00
16. SOLBERG (R1), KACI PETERSBURG, TX 35.120 0.00 0.00
17. HARTER, KARLIE AMARILLO, TX 37.876 0.00 0.00
18. RUSSELL, NATALIE SHAMROCK, TX 38.370 0.00 0.00
19. DUGGAN, JADYN SPUR, TX 41.105 0.00 0.00
20. HARTER, KATIE AMARILLO, TX 48.290 0.00 0.00
21. NEAS (R1), DALLEY CLARENDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. TUCKER, GRACIE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. VOSS, BONNER STAMFORD, TX 55.0 10.00 10.00
2. BACA, JAKE VEGA, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. GAILLARD, GUS MORSE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TATE, KATER MCLEAN, TX 12.370 10.00 10.00
2. GAILLARD, GUS MORSE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, KALLEN AMARILLO, TX 6.970 10.00 10.00
2. MASK, WYATT AMARILLO, TX 6.970 10.00 10.00
3. MCCLENDON, KYLER CANADIAN, TX 12.330 9.00 9.00
4. MASON, COBY ADRIAN, TX 12.330 9.00 9.00
5. GAILLARD, GUS MORSE, TX 12.860 8.00 8.00
6. TATE, KATER MCLEAN, TX 12.860 8.00 8.00
7. HUDDLESTON, KOOPER AMARILLO, TX 13.930 7.00 7.00
8. MARTIN, LOGAN VEGA, TX 13.930 7.00 7.00
9. MARDIS, JOSH CANYON, TX 14.690 6.00 6.00
10. MARDIS (R1), RACHEL CANYON, TX 14.690 6.00 6.00
11. ALBRACHT, HARRIS BUSHLAND, TX 17.740 5.00 5.00
12. ALBRACHT, HADLEY BUSHLAND, TX 17.740 5.00 5.00
13. MILLER, GARRETT AMARILLO, TX 22.860 4.00 4.00
14. CHRISTIAN, CASON AMARILLO, TX 22.860 4.00 4.00
15. HARTER, KATIE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MCCORKELL, TIERRA ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. TUCKER, GRACIE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MOORE, GRAYLEN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BAUMANN, SLADE CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PILLARS, KAGAN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CROMPTON, LUKE SAYRE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. JENNINGS, PAYTON SAYRE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MCCREARY, BRODY AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. VIGIL, KASON WHITE DEER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WILHITE, KRISTIAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WILHITE, JORDAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. WORKHEISER, KENDAHL CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. KIRK, KALYNN PORTALES, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. CLEMENTS, SPENCER STRATFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. NICHOLSON, ZACH STINNETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. WINDSOR, LEVI WHITE DEER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. WINDSOR, KAYCEE WHITE DEER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. CLARK, MADISON ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. ESPENSON, TYLER WILDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. BUTLER, LAYTON ELDORADO, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. JOHNSON, CASH LOCKNEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. VOSS, BONNER STAMFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. BACA, JAKE VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TS CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
TS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points