Scores Listing for Vernon HS #8(02/24/2019-Vernon, TX)

Scores Listing for Vernon HS #8(Vernon, TX)
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MASK, EMERY AMARLLO, TX 17.797 10.00 10.00
2. HARTER, KARLIE AMARILLO, TX 17.873 9.00 9.00
3. JAMESON, JAYDA ROARING SPRINGS, TX 18.179 8.00 8.00
4. NEAS (R1), DALLEY CLARENDON, TX 18.208 7.00 7.00
5. GONZALES, TRINITY CANYON, TX 18.296 6.00 6.00
6. MCCORKELL, TIERRA ADRIAN, TX 18.327 5.00 5.00
7. MITCHELL, KAYLEE CLAYTON, NM 18.443 4.00 4.00
8. RUNNING, DEVAN DUMAS, TX 18.479 3.00 3.00
9. TUCKER, GRACIE AMARILLO, TX 18.572 2.00 2.00
10. SOLBERG (R1), KACI PETERSBURG, TX 18.590 1.00 1.00
11. HARTER, KATIE AMARILLO, TX 18.757 0.00 0.00
12. SEALS (R1), MACI CANYON, TX 18.811 0.00 0.00
13. FRAZIER, KELLI GRUVER, TX 18.811 0.00 0.00
14. ELLIS, BRANDALYN CLARENDON, TX 18.975 0.00 0.00
15. BACA, LEXIE VEGA, TX 19.103 0.00 0.00
16. DUGGAN, JADYN SPUR, TX 19.601 0.00 0.00
17. WELLS, ROBBYN HEREFORD, TX 23.434 0.00 0.00
18. DIDWAY, REMI PAMPA, TX 23.462 0.00 0.00
19. WININGS, EMMI DALHART, TX 23.549 0.00 0.00
20. HODGES (R1), MATTIE GATESVILLE, TX 25.055 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NORRIS, COOPER CANADIAN, TX 2.990 10.00 10.00
2. RUSSELL, NATALIE SHAMROCK, TX 3.380 9.00 9.00
3. MARDIS (R1), RACHEL CANYON, TX 3.910 8.00 8.00
4. HARTER, KATIE AMARILLO, TX 4.240 7.00 7.00
5. GONZALES, TRINITY CANYON, TX 4.370 6.00 6.00
6. ELLIS, BRANDALYN CLARENDON, TX 4.590 5.00 5.00
7. GREENE, AVERIE SPEARMAN, TX 5.030 4.00 4.00
8. MITCHELL, KAYLEE CLAYTON, NM 12.340 3.00 3.00
9. DIDWAY, REMI PAMPA, TX 12.630 2.00 2.00
10. FRAZIER, KELLI GRUVER, TX 13.160 1.00 1.00
11. TUCKER, GRACIE AMARILLO, TX 26.220 0.00 0.00
12. BACA, LEXIE VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. JOHNSON, RYLEE HAPPY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. JOHNSON, KENLI HAPPY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CLARK, MADISON ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WELLS, ROBBYN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. NORRIS, CARSEN CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HARTER, KARLIE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. RUSSELL, ASHLIE SHAMROCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MCCORKELL, TIERRA ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MASK, EMERY AMARLLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HARPER (NM), LANEY GRUVER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HILL, SHAYLEE CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HODGES (R1), MATTIE GATESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. BUTLER, LAYTON ELDORADO, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GLEAVES, DAWSON AMARILLO, TX 64.0 10.00 10.00
2. JOHNSON, CASH LOCKNEY, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, KALLEN AMARILLO, TX 10.370 10.00 10.00
2. TATE, KATER MCLEAN, TX 10.950 9.00 9.00
3. MCCLENDON, KYLER CANADIAN, TX 11.900 8.00 8.00
4. MARTIN, LOGAN VEGA, TX 12.310 7.00 7.00
5. ALBRACHT, HADLEY BUSHLAND, TX 12.350 6.00 6.00
6. JAMESON, STETSON HAPPY, TX 13.020 5.00 5.00
7. NORWOOD, ROWDY AMARILLO, TX 17.690 4.00 4.00
8. WILHITE, JORDAN CANYON, TX 30.980 3.00 3.00
9. KIRK, KALYNN PORTALES, NM 31.280 2.00 2.00
10. WILHITE, KRISTIAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CHRISTIAN, CASON AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MCCREARY, BRODY AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ALBRACHT, HANCE BUSHLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ESPENSON, TYLER WILDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. ALBRACHT, HARRIS BUSHLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PILLARS, KAGAN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GAILLARD, GUS MORSE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BAUMANN, SLADE CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TUCKER, GRACIE AMARILLO, TX 8.050 10.00 10.00
2. JOHNSON, RYLEE HAPPY, TX 8.480 9.00 9.00
3. NORRIS, COOPER CANADIAN, TX 8.570 8.00 8.00
4. JOHNSON, KENLI HAPPY, TX 8.670 7.00 7.00
5. DIDWAY, REMI PAMPA, TX 8.880 6.00 6.00
6. HARTER, KARLIE AMARILLO, TX 9.320 5.00 5.00
7. GONZALES, TRINITY CANYON, TX 9.690 4.00 4.00
8. HARTER, KATIE AMARILLO, TX 9.790 3.00 3.00
9. WINDSOR, KAYCEE WHITE DEER, TX 9.820 2.00 2.00
10. RUSSELL, ASHLIE SHAMROCK, TX 10.330 1.00 1.00
11. HILL, SHAYLEE CANADIAN, TX 12.230 0.00 0.00
12. MARDIS (R1), RACHEL CANYON, TX 13.050 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DIDWAY, REMI PAMPA, TX 21.590 10.00 10.00
2. WININGS, EMMI DALHART, TX 22.214 9.00 9.00
3. HODGES (R1), MATTIE GATESVILLE, TX 22.223 8.00 8.00
4. MASK, EMERY AMARLLO, TX 22.427 7.00 7.00
5. BACA, LEXIE VEGA, TX 22.450 6.00 6.00
6. GONZALES, TRINITY CANYON, TX 22.550 5.00 5.00
7. WELLS, ROBBYN HEREFORD, TX 23.135 4.00 4.00
8. WINDSOR, KAYCEE WHITE DEER, TX 23.139 3.00 3.00
9. ELLIS, BRANDALYN CLARENDON, TX 24.173 2.00 2.00
10. TUCKER, GRACIE AMARILLO, TX 26.721 1.00 1.00
11. FRAZIER, KELLI GRUVER, TX 26.947 0.00 0.00
12. HARTER, KARLIE AMARILLO, TX 27.683 0.00 0.00
13. MITCHELL, KAYLEE CLAYTON, NM 27.755 0.00 0.00
14. NEAS (R1), DALLEY CLARENDON, TX 28.027 0.00 0.00
15. JAMESON, JAYDA ROARING SPRINGS, TX 28.261 0.00 0.00
16. MCCORKELL, TIERRA ADRIAN, TX 28.723 0.00 0.00
17. HARTER, KATIE AMARILLO, TX 32.924 0.00 0.00
18. RUSSELL, NATALIE SHAMROCK, TX 33.025 0.00 0.00
19. SOLBERG (R1), KACI PETERSBURG, TX 33.709 0.00 0.00
20. DUGGAN, JADYN SPUR, TX 41.987 0.00 0.00
21. RUNNING, DEVAN DUMAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GAILLARD, GUS MORSE, TX 68.0 10.00 10.00
2. BACA, JAKE VEGA, TX 67.0 9.00 9.00
3. VOSS, BONNER STAMFORD, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TATE, KATER MCLEAN, TX 5.310 10.00 10.00
2. GAILLARD, GUS MORSE, TX 9.200 9.00 9.00
3. NORWOOD, ROWDY AMARILLO, TX 25.430 8.00 8.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCCLENDON, KYLER CANADIAN, TX 14.050 10.00 10.00
2. MASON, COBY ADRIAN, TX 14.050 10.00 10.00
3. TUCKER, GRACIE AMARILLO, TX 14.930 9.00 9.00
4. MOORE, GRAYLEN CLOVIS, NM 14.930 9.00 9.00
5. GAILLARD, GUS MORSE, TX 15.180 8.00 8.00
6. TATE, KATER MCLEAN, TX 15.180 8.00 8.00
7. CLEMENTS, SPENCER STRATFORD, TX 17.210 7.00 7.00
8. NICHOLSON, ZACH STINNETT, TX 17.210 7.00 7.00
9. CROMPTON, LUKE SAYRE, OK 20.970 6.00 6.00
10. JENNINGS, PAYTON SAYRE, OK 20.970 6.00 6.00
11. CLARK, MADISON ADRIAN, TX 25.950 5.00 5.00
12. ESPENSON, TYLER WILDORADO, TX 25.950 5.00 5.00
13. WORKHEISER, KENDAHL CLOVIS, NM 29.380 4.00 4.00
14. NORWOOD, ROWDY AMARILLO, TX 29.380 4.00 4.00
15. BUTLER, LAYTON ELDORADO, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. JOHNSON, CASH LOCKNEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WILHITE, KRISTIAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WILHITE, JORDAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HUDDLESTON, KOOPER AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MARTIN, LOGAN VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MCCREARY, BRODY AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. VIGIL, KASON WHITE DEER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BAUMANN, SLADE CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. PILLARS, KAGAN HEREFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MILLER, GARRETT AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. CHRISTIAN, CASON AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MARDIS (R1), RACHEL CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. WINDSOR, LEVI WHITE DEER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WINDSOR, KAYCEE WHITE DEER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. VOSS, BONNER STAMFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. BACA, JAKE VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. HARTER, KATIE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. MCCORKELL, TIERRA ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. ALBRACHT, HANCE BUSHLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. FLOWERS, KADE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. ALBRACHT, HARRIS BUSHLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. ALBRACHT, HADLEY BUSHLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. JOHNSON, KALLEN AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MASK, WYATT AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TS CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
TS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points