Scores Listing for Vernon HS #7(02/23/2019-Vernon, TX)

Scores Listing for Vernon HS #7(Vernon, TX)
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HEXT (NM), CHALEY CANADIAN, TX 17.785 0.00 0.00
2. BOTTOM (NM), SYDNEY , 18.065 0.00 0.00
3. JAMESON, JAYDA ROARING SPRINGS, TX 18.170 10.00 10.00
4. MASK, EMERY AMARLLO, TX 18.237 9.00 9.00
5. SOLBERG (R1), KACI PETERSBURG, TX 18.464 8.00 8.00
6. MITCHELL, KAYLEE CLAYTON, NM 18.499 7.00 7.00
7. WELLS, ROBBYN HEREFORD, TX 18.522 6.00 6.00
8. ELLIS, BRANDALYN CLARENDON, TX 18.662 5.00 5.00
9. GONZALES, TRINITY CANYON, TX 18.713 4.00 4.00
10. HODGES (R1), MATTIE GATESVILLE, TX 18.749 3.00 3.00
11. TUCKER, GRACIE AMARILLO, TX 18.777 2.00 2.00
12. FRAZIER, KELLI GRUVER, TX 18.788 1.00 1.00
13. RUNNING, DEVAN DUMAS, TX 18.817 0.00 0.00
14. BACA, LEXIE VEGA, TX 19.248 0.00 0.00
15. DUGGAN, JADYN SPUR, TX 20.143 0.00 0.00
16. MCCORKELL, TIERRA ADRIAN, TX 23.072 0.00 0.00
17. WININGS, EMMI DALHART, TX 23.212 0.00 0.00
18. SEALS (R1), MACI CANYON, TX 23.792 0.00 0.00
19. DIDWAY, REMI PAMPA, TX 23.966 0.00 0.00
20. HARTER, KARLIE AMARILLO, TX 28.690 0.00 0.00
21. HARTER, KATIE AMARILLO, TX 29.690 0.00 0.00
22. NEAS (R1), DALLEY CLARENDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. KENNEY (NM), JADE , 100.000 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MITCHELL, KAYLEE CLAYTON, NM 2.720 10.00 10.00
2. NORRIS, COOPER CANADIAN, TX 2.890 9.00 9.00
3. KENNEY (NM), JADE , 2.950 0.00 0.00
4. DIDWAY, REMI PAMPA, TX 2.990 8.00 8.00
5. HARPER (NM), LANEY GRUVER, TX 3.510 0.00 0.00
6. HILL, SHAYLEE CANADIAN, TX 3.520 7.00 7.00
7. WELLS, ROBBYN HEREFORD, TX 3.620 6.00 6.00
8. JOHNSON, KENLI HAPPY, TX 3.660 5.00 5.00
9. JOHNSON, RYLEE HAPPY, TX 4.030 4.00 4.00
10. RUSSELL, NATALIE SHAMROCK, TX 4.130 3.00 3.00
11. BUTLER, LAYTON ELDORADO, OK 4.940 2.00 2.00
12. NORRIS, CARSEN CANADIAN, TX 5.040 1.00 1.00
13. CLARK, MADISON ADRIAN, TX 5.060 0.00 0.00
14. MARDIS (R1), RACHEL CANYON, TX 12.160 0.00 0.00
15. GONZALES, TRINITY CANYON, TX 13.200 0.00 0.00
16. HODGES (R1), MATTIE GATESVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HEXT (NM), CHALEY CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. RUSSELL, ASHLIE SHAMROCK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. TUCKER, GRACIE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MCCORKELL, TIERRA ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HARTER, KARLIE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ELLIS, BRANDALYN CLARENDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MASK, EMERY AMARLLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HARTER, KATIE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. GREENE, AVERIE SPEARMAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. FRAZIER, KELLI GRUVER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. BACA, LEXIE VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GLEAVES, DAWSON AMARILLO, TX 70.0 10.00 10.00
2. CULP (R1), JUSTIN PARADISE, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
3. JOHNSON, CASH LOCKNEY, TX 0.0 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JOHNSON, KALLEN AMARILLO, TX 11.290 10.00 10.00
2. MARTIN, LOGAN VEGA, TX 13.130 9.00 9.00
3. TATE, KATER MCLEAN, TX 13.570 8.00 8.00
4. ALBRACHT, HADLEY BUSHLAND, TX 14.940 7.00 7.00
5. MCCLENDON, KYLER CANADIAN, TX 15.610 6.00 6.00
6. ESPENSON, TYLER WILDORADO, TX 19.950 5.00 5.00
7. GAILLARD, GUS MORSE, TX 20.970 4.00 4.00
8. KIRK, KALYNN PORTALES, NM 22.270 3.00 3.00
9. NORWOOD, ROWDY AMARILLO, TX 30.630 2.00 2.00
10. PILLARS, KAGAN HEREFORD, TX 31.820 1.00 1.00
11. MCCREARY, BRODY AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ALBRACHT, HANCE BUSHLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ALBRACHT, HARRIS BUSHLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CHRISTIAN, CASON AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WILHITE, KRISTIAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BAUMANN, SLADE CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. JAMESON, STETSON HAPPY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WILHITE, JORDAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KENNEY (NM), JADE , 8.100 0.00 0.00
2. NORRIS, COOPER CANADIAN, TX 8.450 10.00 10.00
3. MARDIS (R1), RACHEL CANYON, TX 8.640 9.00 9.00
4. HEXT (NM), CHALEY CANADIAN, TX 8.860 0.00 0.00
5. JOHNSON, RYLEE HAPPY, TX 9.130 8.00 8.00
6. HARTER, KATIE AMARILLO, TX 9.210 7.00 7.00
7. TUCKER, GRACIE AMARILLO, TX 9.270 6.00 6.00
8. HARTER, KARLIE AMARILLO, TX 9.330 5.00 5.00
9. BOTTOM (NM), SYDNEY , 9.370 0.00 0.00
10. DIDWAY, REMI PAMPA, TX 10.180 4.00 4.00
11. HILL, SHAYLEE CANADIAN, TX 10.300 3.00 3.00
12. WINDSOR, KAYCEE WHITE DEER, TX 10.370 2.00 2.00
13. RUSSELL, ASHLIE SHAMROCK, TX 10.570 1.00 1.00
14. JOHNSON, KENLI HAPPY, TX 10.640 0.00 0.00
15. GONZALES, TRINITY CANYON, TX 12.620 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HODGES (R1), MATTIE GATESVILLE, TX 22.198 10.00 10.00
2. RUSSELL, NATALIE SHAMROCK, TX 22.200 9.00 9.00
3. WINDSOR, KAYCEE WHITE DEER, TX 22.504 8.00 8.00
4. WELLS, ROBBYN HEREFORD, TX 22.616 7.00 7.00
5. ELLIS, BRANDALYN CLARENDON, TX 22.716 6.00 6.00
6. BACA, LEXIE VEGA, TX 22.816 5.00 5.00
7. MCCORKELL, TIERRA ADRIAN, TX 23.130 4.00 4.00
8. MITCHELL, KAYLEE CLAYTON, NM 23.219 3.00 3.00
9. GONZALES, TRINITY CANYON, TX 23.446 2.00 2.00
10. SOLBERG (R1), KACI PETERSBURG, TX 23.544 1.00 1.00
11. MASK, EMERY AMARLLO, TX 25.358 0.00 0.00
12. JAMESON, JAYDA ROARING SPRINGS, TX 26.633 0.00 0.00
13. DIDWAY, REMI PAMPA, TX 26.639 0.00 0.00
14. HARTER, KATIE AMARILLO, TX 26.865 0.00 0.00
15. FRAZIER, KELLI GRUVER, TX 27.520 0.00 0.00
16. WININGS, EMMI DALHART, TX 27.544 0.00 0.00
17. HARTER, KARLIE AMARILLO, TX 28.243 0.00 0.00
18. DUGGAN, JADYN SPUR, TX 28.745 0.00 0.00
19. TUCKER, GRACIE AMARILLO, TX 31.725 0.00 0.00
20. HEXT (NM), CHALEY CANADIAN, TX 32.830 0.00 0.00
21. NEAS (R1), DALLEY CLARENDON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. RUNNING, DEVAN DUMAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. GAILLARD, GUS MORSE, TX 66.0 9.50 9.50
2. BACA, JAKE VEGA, TX 66.0 9.50 9.50
3. VOSS, BONNER STAMFORD, TX 65.0 8.00 8.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TATE, KATER MCLEAN, TX 6.420 10.00 10.00
2. GAILLARD, GUS MORSE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. NORWOOD, ROWDY AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ALBRACHT, HARRIS BUSHLAND, TX 8.970 10.00 10.00
2. ALBRACHT, HADLEY BUSHLAND, TX 8.970 10.00 10.00
3. BAUMANN, SLADE CANYON, TX 10.680 9.00 9.00
4. PILLARS, KAGAN HEREFORD, TX 10.680 9.00 9.00
5. JOHNSON, KALLEN AMARILLO, TX 10.750 8.00 8.00
6. MASK, WYATT AMARILLO, TX 10.750 8.00 8.00
7. MCCREARY, BRODY AMARILLO, TX 13.530 7.00 7.00
8. VIGIL, KASON WHITE DEER, TX 13.530 7.00 7.00
9. ALBRACHT, HANCE BUSHLAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. FLOWERS, KADE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MILLER, GARRETT AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CHRISTIAN, CASON AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GAILLARD, GUS MORSE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. TATE, KATER MCLEAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CLARK, MADISON ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ESPENSON, TYLER WILDORADO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CROMPTON, LUKE SAYRE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. JENNINGS, PAYTON SAYRE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HUDDLESTON, KOOPER AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MARTIN, LOGAN VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WORKHEISER, KENDAHL CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. NORWOOD, ROWDY AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WINDSOR, LEVI WHITE DEER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WINDSOR, KAYCEE WHITE DEER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HARTER, KATIE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MCCORKELL, TIERRA ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MCCLENDON, KYLER CANADIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MASON, COBY ADRIAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. CLEMENTS, SPENCER STRATFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. NICHOLSON, ZACH STINNETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MARDIS (R1), RACHEL CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. TUCKER, GRACIE AMARILLO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. MOORE, GRAYLEN CLOVIS, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. BUTLER, LAYTON ELDORADO, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. JOHNSON, CASH LOCKNEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. VOSS, BONNER STAMFORD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. BACA, JAKE VEGA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. WILHITE, KRISTIAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. WILHITE, JORDAN CANYON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
TS CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
TS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points