Event Leaders Listing for Region 1


TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. ZACH NICHOLSON STINNETT 36.00
2. SPENCER CLEMENTS STRATFORD 36.00
3. GUS GAILLARD MORSE 31.00
4. KATER TATE MCLEAN 31.00
5. LOGAN MARTIN VEGA 24.00
6. SLADE BAUMANN CANYON 24.00
7. HADLEY ALBRACHT BUSHLAND 24.00
8. HARRIS ALBRACHT BUSHLAND 24.00
9. KAGAN PILLARS HEREFORD 24.00
10. KOOPER HUDDLESTON AMARILLO 24.00
11. PAYTON JENNINGS SAYRE 21.00
12. LUKE CROMPTON SAYRE 21.00
13. WYATT MASK AMARILLO 20.00
14. KALLEN JOHNSON AMARILLO 20.00
15. MADISON CLARK ADRIAN 19.00
16. TYLER ESPENSON WILDORADO 19.00
17. BONNER VOSS STAMFORD 17.00
18. JAKE BACA VEGA 17.00
19. LEVI WINDSOR WHITE DEER 16.00
20. KAYCEE WINDSOR WHITE DEER 16.00
21. COBY MASON ADRIAN 16.00
22. KYLER MCCLENDON CANADIAN 16.00
23. BRODY MCCREARY AMARILLO 13.00
24. KASON VIGIL WHITE DEER 13.00
25. CASON CHRISTIAN AMARILLO 11.00
26. GARRETT MILLER AMARILLO 11.00
27. RACHEL MARDIS (R1) CANYON 9.00
28. JOSH MARDIS CANYON 9.00
29. KENDAHL WORKHEISER CLOVIS 8.00
30. ROWDY NORWOOD AMARILLO 8.00
31. KRISTIAN WILHITE CANYON 4.00
32. JORDAN WILHITE CANYON 4.00
33. GRACIE TUCKER AMARILLO 4.00
34. GRAYLEN MOORE CLOVIS 4.00
35. HANCE ALBRACHT BUSHLAND 3.00
36. KADE FLOWERS AMARILLO 3.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KATER TATE MCLEAN 39.00
2. ROWDY NORWOOD AMARILLO 38.00
3. GUS GAILLARD MORSE 19.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Points
1. BONNER VOSS STAMFORD 20.00
2. GUS GAILLARD MORSE 20.00
3. JAKE BACA VEGA 18.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRANDALYN ELLIS CLARENDON 43.00
2. TIERRA MCCORKELL ADRIAN 36.00
3. KELLI FRAZIER GRUVER 30.00
4. DALLI SIMMONS TEXHOMA 28.00
5. REMI DIDWAY PAMPA 24.00
6. GRACIE TUCKER AMARILLO 22.00
7. ROBBYN WELLS HEREFORD 21.00
8. TRINITY GONZALES CANYON 20.00
9. NATALIE RUSSELL SHAMROCK 17.00
10. KAYLEE MITCHELL CLAYTON 16.00
11. KATIE HARTER AMARILLO 13.00
12. LEXIE BACA VEGA 13.00
13. KACI SOLBERG (R1) PETERSBURG 10.00
14. EMMI WININGS DALHART 10.00
15. LAYTON BUTLER ELDORADO 9.00
16. KOURTNIE ROUSE SANTA ROSA 7.00
17. DALLEY NEAS (R1) CLARENDON 4.00
18. KAYCEE WINDSOR WHITE DEER 3.00
19. DEVAN RUNNING DUMAS 2.00
20. JAYDA JAMESON ROARING SPRINGS 1.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KATIE HARTER AMARILLO 35.00
2. KARLIE HARTER AMARILLO 35.00
3. RACHEL MARDIS (R1) CANYON 32.50
4. RYLEE JOHNSON HAPPY 32.00
5. REMI DIDWAY PAMPA 30.50
6. COOPER NORRIS CANADIAN 29.00
7. KAYCEE WINDSOR WHITE DEER 25.00
8. TRINITY GONZALES CANYON 23.00
9. KENLI JOHNSON HAPPY 23.00
10. GRACIE TUCKER AMARILLO 19.00
11. DALLI SIMMONS TEXHOMA 12.50
12. SHAYLEE HILL CANADIAN 13.00
13. ASHLIE RUSSELL SHAMROCK 11.00
14. KELLI FRAZIER GRUVER 5.50
15. KAYLEE MITCHELL CLAYTON 4.00
GIRL CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. GRACIE TUCKER AMARILLO 80.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KALLEN JOHNSON AMARILLO 56.00
2. KATER TATE MCLEAN 43.00
3. HADLEY ALBRACHT BUSHLAND 29.00
4. LOGAN MARTIN VEGA 28.00
5. GUS GAILLARD MORSE 27.00
6. STETSON JAMESON HAPPY 26.00
7. ROWDY NORWOOD AMARILLO 23.00
8. KYLER MCCLENDON CANADIAN 21.00
9. HARRIS ALBRACHT BUSHLAND 20.00
10. TYLER ESPENSON WILDORADO 14.00
11. SLADE BAUMANN CANYON 9.00
12. KAGAN PILLARS HEREFORD 9.00
13. BRODY MCCREARY AMARILLO 6.00
14. KRISTIAN WILHITE CANYON 5.00
15. KALYNN KIRK PORTALES 3.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. WYATT CULVER-WELLS HEREFORD 10.00
2. CASH JOHNSON LOCKNEY 10.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. COOPER NORRIS CANADIAN 38.00
2. LAYTON BUTLER ELDORADO 33.00
3. NATALIE RUSSELL SHAMROCK 30.00
4. REMI DIDWAY PAMPA 26.00
5. KATIE HARTER AMARILLO 20.00
6. CARSEN NORRIS CANADIAN 18.00
7. KAYLEE MITCHELL CLAYTON 18.00
8. BRANDALYN ELLIS CLARENDON 16.00
9. RYLEE JOHNSON HAPPY 15.00
10. KENLI JOHNSON HAPPY 15.00
11. TRINITY GONZALES CANYON 12.00
12. LEXIE BACA VEGA 11.00
13. AVERIE GREENE SPEARMAN 10.00
14. TIERRA MCCORKELL ADRIAN 10.00
15. ROBBYN WELLS HEREFORD 10.00
16. MADISON CLARK ADRIAN 9.00
17. KARLIE HARTER AMARILLO 7.00
18. KELLI FRAZIER GRUVER 6.00
19. KOURTNIE ROUSE SANTA ROSA 4.00
20. GRACIE TUCKER AMARILLO 3.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BENJAMIN JAMES (R1) DALHART 95.00
2. JAKE BACA VEGA 67.00
3. BONNER VOSS STAMFORD 17.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. EMERY MASK AMARLLO 46.00
2. EMMI WININGS DALHART 45.00
3. KELLI FRAZIER GRUVER 26.00
4. DEVAN RUNNING DUMAS 22.00
5. ROBBYN WELLS HEREFORD 22.00
6. REMI DIDWAY PAMPA 22.00
7. TIERRA MCCORKELL ADRIAN 21.00
8. KARLIE HARTER AMARILLO 18.00
9. TRINITY GONZALES CANYON 16.00
10. DALLI SIMMONS TEXHOMA 15.00
11. BRANDALYN ELLIS CLARENDON 11.00
12. KATIE HARTER AMARILLO 10.00
13. GRACIE TUCKER AMARILLO 10.00
14. KACI SOLBERG (R1) PETERSBURG 10.00
15. KAYLEE MITCHELL CLAYTON 10.00
16. JAYDA JAMESON ROARING SPRINGS 8.00
17. MACI SEALS (R1) CANYON 7.00
18. DALLEY NEAS (R1) CLARENDON 7.00
19. LAYTON BUTLER ELDORADO 3.00
20. AVERIE GREENE SPEARMAN 1.00