Event Leaders Listing for Region 1


HS TIE DOWN
Place Member Name City Points
1. TYLER ESPENSON WILDORADO 51.50
2. STETSON JAMESON HAPPY 50.50
3. GUS GAILLARD MORSE 46.00
4. CLINT CROSS WHITE DEER 41.00
5. HARRIS ALBRACHT BUSHLAND 38.00
6. BENNY PROFFITT CANADIAN 31.50
7. BROCK CORMAN CANYON 32.00
8. SLADE BAUMANN CANYON 32.00
9. LOGAN MARTIN VEGA 30.00
10. TRYCE JOHNSON HAPPY 24.00
11. CHARLES RUSSELL UMBARGER 13.00
12. BRODY MCCREARY CANYON 12.50
13. CARSON ELLIOTT VERNON 11.00
14. WESLEY MARTIN VEGA 7.00
15. WYATT MASK AMARILLO 5.00
16. JORDAN WILHITE CANYON 4.00
17. COLE PURCELL AMARILLO 3.00
18. TRENTON BACA VEGA 3.00
19. RYE REYNOLDS SILVERTON 2.00
20. CANON JOHNSON LOCKNEY 1.00
HS TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRAXTON HUGHES CANYON 45.00
2. JOHN HISEL CLOVIS 45.00
3. RYE REYNOLDS SILVERTON 44.00
4. CARSON ELLIOTT VERNON 44.00
5. TYLER ESPENSON WILDORADO 39.00
6. BROCK CORMAN CANYON 39.00
7. KAGAN PILLARS HEREFORD 38.00
8. LEVI PARKER CARTER 38.00
9. COBY MASON ADRIAN 32.00
10. CLAYTON ANDERSON CLARENDON 32.00
11. LOGAN MARTIN VEGA 27.00
12. SLADE BAUMANN CANYON 27.00
13. CADEN SMITH CARTER 22.00
14. DRAYTON ALDRIDGE CARTER 22.00
15. BRODY MCCREARY CANYON 21.00
16. KADE FLOWERS AMARILLO 21.00
17. CHARLES RUSSELL UMBARGER 19.00
18. TRYCE JOHNSON HAPPY 19.00
19. WYATT MASK AMARILLO 15.00
20. WESLEY MARTIN VEGA 15.00
HS STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points
1. GUS GAILLARD MORSE 59.00
2. BENNY PROFFITT CANADIAN 46.00
HS SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Points
1. GUS GAILLARD MORSE 68.00
2. BENNY PROFFITT CANADIAN 56.00
HS REINED COW HORSE
Place Member Name City Points
1. TYLER ESPENSON WILDORADO 18.00
2. TRENTON BACA VEGA 18.00
3. CLAYTON ANDERSON CLARENDON 10.00
HS POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CREEDENCE CROW CANYON 67.00
2. TAYLN WRIGHT CANADIAN 47.00
3. JAYLEE LANE MORSE 39.00
4. KYLEE RUTHARDT LAZBUDDIE 38.00
5. CROSS KOEHLER CANYON 38.00
6. CHLOE NORTHRUP AMARILLO 31.00
7. KELLI FRAZIER GRUVER 31.00
8. TORI HUDDLESTON MEMPHIS 17.00
9. JAYDA JAMESON ROARING SPRINGS 15.00
10. MACI SEALS CANYON 13.00
11. JULIANNA LILES TUCUMCARI 12.00
12. PAYTEN TIGNOR SAYRE 11.00
13. LEXI SHEDD AMARILLO 10.00
14. MADISON HODGES CLOVIS 10.00
15. KATIE HARTER AMARILLO 10.00
16. BRENNA ELLIS CLARENDON 9.00
17. LEXIE BACA VEGA 6.00
18. HEATHER NOYES PAMPA 5.00
19. REMI NELSON AMARILLO 5.00
20. KARLIE HARTER AMARILLO 5.00
HS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KENLI JOHNSON HAPPY 70.00
2. TRINITY GONZALES CANYON 61.00
3. CASTIN VICKREY ADRIAN 44.00
4. ASHLIE RUSSELL SHAMROCK 40.00
5. TATUM SHARP HEREFORD 35.00
6. SAMANTHA BERRY CANYON 32.00
7. KATIE HARTER AMARILLO 28.00
8. JAYLEE LANE MORSE 25.00
9. SAGE GAILLARD MORSE 20.00
10. KARLIE HARTER AMARILLO 16.00
11. BRENNA ELLIS CLARENDON 16.00
12. SHAYLEE HILL CANADIAN 15.00
13. RIDLEY TIMBERLAKE HEREFORD 14.00
14. CADENCE SMITH TEXICO 7.00
15. BROOKE MADILL AMARILLO 7.00
16. ELEXA GRAY LUBBOCK 7.00
17. TAYLOR THOMPSON AMARILLO 2.00
18. KELSEY MORROW AMARILLO 1.00
HS GIRL CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MATTIE COBERLY HEREFORD 58.00
2. CREEDENCE CROW CANYON 57.00
HS BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. HUDSON MATT AMARILLO 10.00
2. CASH JOHNSON LOCKNEY 10.00
HS BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. LANEY HARPER GRUVER 43.00
2. TATUM SHARP HEREFORD 37.00
3. JAYLEE LANE MORSE 35.00
4. TAYLN WRIGHT CANADIAN 32.50
5. TRINITY GONZALES CANYON 25.00
6. SHAY CLEMENTS STRATFORD 25.00
7. RIDLEY TIMBERLAKE HEREFORD 23.00
8. BROOKE MADILL AMARILLO 23.00
9. SAGE GAILLARD MORSE 21.50
10. KENLI JOHNSON HAPPY 20.00
11. KACI GRIFFIN GUYMON 20.00
12. MADISON CLARK ADRIAN 15.00
13. MAKYLLA STOCKER UMBARGER 13.00
14. ASHLIE RUSSELL SHAMROCK 12.00
15. KELLI FRAZIER GRUVER 10.00
16. CASTIN VICKREY ADRIAN 9.00
17. MADISON HODGES CLOVIS 9.00
18. SHAYLEE HILL CANADIAN 9.00
19. BRENNA ELLIS CLARENDON 9.00
20. CADENCE SMITH TEXICO 8.00
HS BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. OWEN COGDELL TULIA 30.00
HS BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. TAYLN WRIGHT CANADIAN 43.00
2. CROSS KOEHLER CANYON 42.00
3. M'KENSIE OWENS CANYON 40.00
4. SAGE GAILLARD MORSE 34.00
5. REMI NELSON AMARILLO 33.00
6. DALLEY NEAS CLARENDON 29.00
7. TORI HUDDLESTON MEMPHIS 28.00
8. SHELBY OGLESBY VERNON 24.00
9. VICTORIA BUSH LAWTON 17.00
10. PAYTEN TIGNOR SAYRE 14.00
11. BROOKE MADILL AMARILLO 14.00
12. GILLIAN DARCY DUMAS 14.00
13. LEXIE BACA VEGA 14.00
14. JAYLEE LANE MORSE 13.00
15. CREEDENCE CROW CANYON 13.00
16. JAYDA JAMESON ROARING SPRINGS 10.00
17. MACI SEALS CANYON 8.00
18. MAKYLLA STOCKER UMBARGER 7.00
19. KYLEE RUTHARDT LAZBUDDIE 7.00
20. KATIE HARTER AMARILLO 7.00