Scores Listing for Rodeo 12(03/20/2022-Hamilton)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 12(Hamilton)
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JARDINE, LILA DALLAS, TX 15.840 10.00 10.00
2. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 15.943 9.00 9.00
3. CHIGLO, EMILY GROESBECK, TX 15.992 8.00 8.00
4. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 16.026 7.00 7.00
5. TURNER, KATY ANN LAMPASAS, TX 16.042 6.00 6.00
6. MOTE, LAURA LLANO, TX 16.130 5.00 5.00
7. GERDES, JOSIE GEORGETOWN, TX 16.265 4.00 4.00
8. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 16.267 3.00 3.00
9. CRAWFORD, KAYDENCE STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.296 2.00 2.00
10. CHAMPION, LARAMEE BUFFALO, TX 16.351 1.00 1.00
11. PROCTER, KATIE LAMPASAS, TX 16.352 0.00 0.00
12. SWAN, DARBI HUBBARD, TX 16.483 0.00 0.00
13. STEWART, BRADY ROUND MOUNTAIN, TX 16.493 0.00 0.00
14. MARTIN, KARMEN KOPPERL, TX 16.571 0.00 0.00
15. LYNCH, PATTON ANN CRAWFORD, TX 16.700 0.00 0.00
16. HARGROVE, MATTISON MOODY, TX 16.807 0.00 0.00
17. FERGUSON, JOCELYN SALADO, TX 16.817 0.00 0.00
18. JORDAN, PAIGE ROUND MOUNTAIN, TX 16.909 0.00 0.00
19. LAIL, KATELYN GLEN ROSE, TX 16.959 0.00 0.00
20. ROBISON, DALLEE MAE DE LEON, TX 17.021 0.00 0.00
21. JORDAN, KYLEE ROUND MOUNTAIN, TX 17.251 0.00 0.00
22. ROSE, ELIZABETH MALONE, TX 18.596 0.00 0.00
23. BROWN, EMMA GRANBURY, TX 19.360 0.00 0.00
24. MILLER, KATIE RIO VISTA, TX 20.227 0.00 0.00
25. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 20.853 0.00 0.00
26. ISBELL, RILEY FLORENCE, TX 20.862 0.00 0.00
27. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 20.874 0.00 0.00
28. COWARD, TAYLOR GATESVILLE, TX 21.070 0.00 0.00
29. DAVIS, TAYLOR RICE, TX 21.760 0.00 0.00
30. RUSINEK, RIAN BROCK, TX 21.927 0.00 0.00
31. NICHOLAS, SOPHIA GEORGETOWN, TX 22.196 0.00 0.00
32. MALONE, AVA AUSTIN, TX 30.820 0.00 0.00
33. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
34. MEIER, ASHLEY LLANO, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
35. JONES, GENNA GRANDVIEW, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.680 10.00 10.00
2. CHAMBERLAIN, CHAYNI STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.850 9.00 9.00
3. OHL, SAYLOR STEPHENVILLE, TX 2.930 8.00 8.00
4. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 2.950 7.00 7.00
5. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 2.960 6.00 6.00
6. MARTIN, KARMEN KOPPERL, TX 3.080 5.00 5.00
7. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 3.630 4.00 4.00
8. CHAMPION, LARAMEE BUFFALO, TX 4.570 3.00 3.00
9. CALLAHAN, CORLEY CAMERON, TX 5.430 2.00 2.00
10. HIPPS, KENNA COMANCHE, TX 12.850 1.00 1.00
11. GARCIA, KAYLEE LIPAN, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
12. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
13. FOEGELLE, AVERY LOTT, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
14. COWARD, TAYLOR GATESVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
15. BEKKER, CALLIE LOMETA, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
16. SEARS, CALLIE DUBLIN, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
17. SOLLINGER, CORINNA TEMPLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
18. TERRY, MEKALIA SAN SABA, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
19. JOHNSTON, EMMA TEAGUE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
20. GUAY, MACI STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
21. RUSINEK, RIAN BROCK, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
22. CRAWFORD, KAYDENCE STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
23. MCNEEL, GRACIE , 999.999 0.00 0.00
24. MOTE, LAURA LLANO, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
25. GARCIA, MACIE LIPAN, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
26. MCGREGOR, JOSY HAMILTON, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
27. MURRAY, MADISON COOPER, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
28. STEWART, BRADY ROUND MOUNTAIN, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VACULIN, MASON CAMERON, TX 10.480 10.00 10.00
2. SILAR, KOREY DONIE, TX 13.290 9.00 9.00
3. DAVISON, DOS LAMPASAS, TX 17.100 8.00 8.00
4. QUATTLEBAUM, ROWDY STAR, TX 18.340 7.00 7.00
5. HITT, CARTER BELTON, TX 19.170 6.00 6.00
6. LEATHERS, LUKE WACO, TX 19.380 5.00 5.00
7. YORK, RANCE GOLDTHWAITE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
8. ROBERTS, KODY GOLDTHWAITE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
9. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
10. SHOCK, RUSTY GOLDTHWAITE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
11. CLEMENT, CADEN GUSTINE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
12. RIDDLE, JAXON NEMO, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
13. LLOYD, QUAY MARYNEAL, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
14. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
15. ROBERTS, JACKSON WALNUT SPRINGS, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 8.850 10.00 10.00
2. SOLLINGER, CORINNA TEMPLE, TX 10.000 9.00 9.00
3. GUAY, MACI STEPHENVILLE, TX 10.230 8.00 8.00
4. RUSINEK, RIAN BROCK, TX 10.800 7.00 7.00
5. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 10.820 6.00 6.00
6. GARCIA, KAYLEE LIPAN, TX 11.270 5.00 5.00
7. HIPPS, KENNA COMANCHE, TX 11.370 4.00 4.00
8. PERRY, SAVANNAH CHEROKEE, TX 11.600 3.00 3.00
9. MCNEEL, GRACIE , 11.850 2.00 2.00
10. HAMRICK, JILLIAN LIBERTY HILL, TX 12.510 1.00 1.00
11. JORDAN, KYLEE ROUND MOUNTAIN, TX 16.450 0.00 0.00
12. OAKES, JOSIE DAWSON, TX 16.820 0.00 0.00
13. CRAWFORD, KAYDENCE STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
14. MOTE, LAURA LLANO, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ANDREWS, SAMANTHA LLANO, TX 19.807 10.00 10.00
2. TURNER, KATY ANN LAMPASAS, TX 20.672 9.00 9.00
3. HIPPS, KENNA COMANCHE, TX 21.002 8.00 8.00
4. ROBISON, DALLEE MAE DE LEON, TX 21.302 7.00 7.00
5. PROCTER, KATIE LAMPASAS, TX 21.361 6.00 6.00
6. HAMRICK, JILLIAN LIBERTY HILL, TX 21.457 5.00 5.00
7. MARTIN, KARMEN KOPPERL, TX 21.713 4.00 4.00
8. KOONSMAN, JORDYN BLUM, TX 21.740 3.00 3.00
9. PENNINGTON, SPRING STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.831 2.00 2.00
10. ROGERS, ASHLYN GRANDVIEW, TX 22.722 1.00 1.00
11. BROWN, EMMA GRANBURY, TX 22.928 0.00 0.00
12. CRAWFORD, KAYDENCE STEPHENVILLE, TX 25.442 0.00 0.00
13. WEITZ, CHAINEY LONDON, TX 25.739 0.00 0.00
14. JORDAN, KYLEE ROUND MOUNTAIN, TX 26.350 0.00 0.00
15. SWAN, DARBI HUBBARD, TX 26.406 0.00 0.00
16. GERDES, JOSIE GEORGETOWN, TX 26.475 0.00 0.00
17. PERRY, SAVANNAH CHEROKEE, TX 26.978 0.00 0.00
18. DAVIS, TAYLOR RICE, TX 28.545 0.00 0.00
19. MOTE, LAURA LLANO, TX 33.220 0.00 0.00
20. ARRINGTON, RILEY KINGSLAND, TX 37.375 0.00 0.00
21. MCNEEL, GRACIE , 39.827 0.00 0.00
22. BROWN, RAEDYN STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
23. MCGREGOR, JOSY HAMILTON, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points
1. STOUT, JASE DECATUR, TX 69.0 10.00 10.00
2. LLOYD, QUAY MARYNEAL, TX 60.0 9.00 9.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GUTHRIE - FERGUSON, LEVI BERTRAM, TX 3.860 10.00 10.00
2. LLOYD, QUAY MARYNEAL, TX 4.060 9.00 9.00
3. WILSON, COLTON BERTRAM, TX 5.200 8.00 8.00
4. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 6.570 7.00 7.00
5. FARRELL, CADEN WEATHERFORD, TX 15.210 6.00 6.00
6. JONES, WYATT LORENA, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
7. BROWN, COLE STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. VACULIN, MASON CAMERON, TX 5.710 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, GABE COMANCHE, TX 5.710 10.00 10.00
3. KLEYPAS, LOGAN LOTT, TX 8.380 9.00 9.00
4. GATES, BRAYDEN LORENA, TX 8.380 9.00 9.00
5. SHOCK, RUSTY GOLDTHWAITE, TX 9.640 8.00 8.00
6. ROBERTS, KODY GOLDTHWAITE, TX 9.640 8.00 8.00
7. RUSINEK, RIAN BROCK, TX 10.130 7.00 7.00
8. RUSINEK, JESSE BROCK, TX 10.130 7.00 7.00
9. HELTON, HUNTER TOLAR, TX 11.710 6.00 6.00
10. STEWART, MURT WEATHERFORD, TX 11.710 6.00 6.00
11. SKELTON, RAINEY LLANO, TX 12.430 5.00 5.00
12. SONNIER, CARSON BOLING, TX 12.430 5.00 5.00
13. FOEGELLE, AVERY LOTT, TX 12.470 4.00 4.00
14. DAVIS, RYAN TOLAR, TX 12.470 4.00 4.00
15. DAVISON, DOS LAMPASAS, TX 14.240 3.00 3.00
16. CLEMENT, CADEN GUSTINE, TX 14.240 3.00 3.00
17. WILLIAMS, RANKIN THORNDALE, TX 14.980 2.00 2.00
18. LEATHERS, LUKE WACO, TX 14.980 2.00 2.00
19. BLEVINS, HAYDEN TALPA, TX 21.430 1.00 1.00
20. TOFT, TREY BROWNWOOD, TX 21.430 1.00 1.00
21. ASHFORD, ACE LOTT, TX 22.430 0.00 0.00
22. JONES, WYATT LORENA, TX 22.430 0.00 0.00
23. ANASTAS, PACE MASON, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
24. TERRY, MEKALIA SAN SABA, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
25. ROBERTS, JACKSON WALNUT SPRINGS, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
26. WILLIAMSON, COLTON ROOSEVELT, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
27. MURRAY, MADISON COOPER, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
28. POWLEDGE, RENDON GRANDVIEW, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
29. SIMPSON, BARRETT ROCKDALE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
30. GUTHRIE - FERGUSON, LEVI BERTRAM, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
31. BOYCE, WYATT KOPPERL, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
32. BROWN, COLE STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
33. CRAWFORD, KAYDENCE STEPHENVILLE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
34. HARE, DODGE DELEON, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
35. HIPPS, KENNA COMANCHE, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
36. QUATTLEBAUM, ROWDY STAR, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
37. GARCIA, KAYLEE LIPAN, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
38. GARCIA, MACIE LIPAN, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
39. LUCERO, JC MIDLAND, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
40. LUCERO, TYLER MIDLAND, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
41. ROSS, SETH BERTRAM, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
42. JOHNSON, HAYES WEATHERFORD, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
43. BRUCE, GARRET ITALY, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00
44. GREENWOOD, KEVIN WACO, TX 999.999 0.00 0.00