Event Leaders Listing for Region 10


TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CINCH MOODY STEPHENVILLE 58.00
2. SPUD DENMARK LONE CAMP 58.00
3. HESSTON LEATHERS WACO 56.00
4. MASON VACULIN CAMERON 56.00
5. JC LUCERO MIDLAND 47.50
6. GARRETT FREEMAN COOPER 47.50
7. JR GONZALEZ LAREDO 42.00
8. CHASE SANDSTROM COMFORT 42.00
9. CALEB GREEN SPRING BRANCH 42.00
10. TREVOR HALE PERRYTON 42.00
11. GRANT FOSTER STEPHENVILLE 31.00
12. TYCE LACINA AMARILLO 31.00
13. TREY TOFT BROOKESMITH 30.00
14. CAYDEN HARMON LIPAN 30.00
15. HAYDEN BLEVINS TALPA 30.00
16. JAYDEN CISNEROS WOODSBORO 29.00
17. TAYLON BLUEMEL TAFT 29.00
18. CASH DUTY WEIMAR 23.00
19. MEMPHIS SHELTON AQUILLA 23.00
20. KEVIN GREENWOOD WACO 23.00
21. TYLER LUCERO MIDLAND 21.00
22. KERSTIN FREEMAN COOPER 21.00
23. RENDON POWLEDGE GRANDVIEW 20.00
24. GARRET BRUCE WAXAHACHIE 20.00
25. SAMANTHA ANDREWS LLANO 16.50
26. HALI WILLIAMS COMANCHE 14.50
27. MYLES KEENEY SAN ANGELO 13.00
28. RAINEY SKELTON LLANO 13.00
29. LAURA MOTE LLANO 13.00
30. BRONC KOTHMANN JUNCTION 13.00
31. HAYES JOHNSON WEATHERFORD 13.00
32. AVERY FOEGELLE LOTT 13.00
33. DODGE HARE DELEON 12.00
34. KAYDENCE CRAWFORD STEPHENVILLE 12.00
35. MURT STEWART WEATHERFORD 12.00
36. CORA STEWART WEATHERFORD 12.00
37. MACIE GARCIA LIPAN 8.00
38. MAKENZIE DOWELL MARLIN 8.00
39. KAYCEE GAIL CHURCHILL ELM MOTT 8.00
40. TRACE BALDWIN GROESBECK 8.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CAYDEN HARMON LIPAN 76.00
2. QUAY LLOYD MARYNEAL 58.00
3. CADE FEDOR GRANDVIEW 50.00
4. CHRIS DIXON COMANCHE 38.00
5. WYATT JONES LORENA 17.00
6. CADEN FARRELL WEATHERFORD 16.00
7. COLE BROWN STEPHENVILLE 8.00
REINED COW HORSE
Place Member Name City Points
1. TREVOR HALE PERRYTON 30.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KATY WEBB BUFFALO 50.00
2. CHAINEY WEITZ LONDON 50.00
3. AVERY BALDWIN BOERNE 41.00
4. SHAE NICHOLSON ABILENE 41.00
5. SAMANTHA ANDREWS LLANO 35.00
6. PEYTON RAIBOURN CARLTON 35.00
7. BROOKE MEIER LLANO 34.00
8. KATY TURNER LAMPASAS 31.00
9. HALI WILLIAMS COMANCHE 30.00
10. HARLEY POTTER WAXAHACHIE 28.00
11. KAITLIN SUTHERLAND BROWNWOOD 25.00
12. KARMEN MARTIN KOPPERL 24.00
13. MADDY SCHULZ FLORENCE 15.00
14. KATHRYN PESL THORNDALE 15.00
15. HEAVEN COULSTON MONAHANS 13.00
16. TAYLOR COWARD GATESVILLE 13.00
17. RAEDYN BROWN STEPHENVILLE 12.00
18. SHAYLIE SMART GATESVILLE 10.00
19. SYDNEY BEDNARZ CRAWFORD 9.00
20. KINLEY JENKINS LOTT 8.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MAKENZIE DOWELL MARLIN 75.00
2. RAINEY SKELTON LLANO 71.00
3. SASSY WILSON MULLIN 67.00
4. AINSLEE MORRIS BELTON 66.00
5. CORA STEWART WEATHERFORD 64.00
6. GINA COPE WEATHERFORD 49.00
7. DARBI SWAN HUBBARD 37.00
8. AVERY BALDWIN BOERNE 33.00
9. CORINNA SOLLINGER TEMPLE 23.00
10. SAMANTHA ANDREWS LLANO 21.00
11. SHAYLIE SMART GATESVILLE 17.00
12. BRINLEY BECKER STEPHENVILLE 11.00
13. MACI GUAY STEPHENVILLE 3.00
14. CALLIE BEKKER LOMETA 1.00
GIRL CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KENNEDY THUMANN BRENHAM 10.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. RILEY WEBB DENTON 70.00
2. TREVOR HALE PERRYTON 70.00
3. MASON VACULIN CAMERON 53.00
4. BLAKE OHL HICO 44.00
5. WHIT GUTIERREZ BRACKETTVILLE 41.00
6. QUAY LLOYD MARYNEAL 34.00
7. CAYDEN HARMON LIPAN 31.00
8. MEMPHIS SHELTON AQUILLA 31.00
9. RENDON POWLEDGE GRANDVIEW 31.00
10. CINCH MOODY STEPHENVILLE 30.00
11. GARRETT FREEMAN COOPER 29.00
12. CODY OWENS BERTRAM 21.00
13. BRONC KOTHMANN JUNCTION 18.00
14. CALEB GREEN SPRING BRANCH 18.00
15. RANCE YORK GOLDTHWAITE 16.00
16. MURT STEWART WEATHERFORD 4.00
17. COLTON PITCHERALLE STEPHENVILLE 1.00
18. CARTER HITT BELTON 1.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. LANDON COULSTON MONAHANS 10.00
2. GAVIN KEY BROWNWOOD 10.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAYDENCE CRAWFORD STEPHENVILLE 53.00
2. MAKENZIE DOWELL MARLIN 45.50
3. SAYLOR OHL HICO 44.50
4. HALI WILLIAMS COMANCHE 43.00
5. GINA COPE WEATHERFORD 39.00
6. MADISON MURRAY COOPER 31.50
7. AVERY FOEGELLE LOTT 31.00
8. KARMEN MARTIN KOPPERL 28.50
9. KAYCEE GAIL CHURCHILL ELM MOTT 29.00
10. CHAINEY WEITZ LONDON 28.00
11. KATY WEBB BUFFALO 23.00
12. KERSTIN FREEMAN COOPER 20.00
13. KINLEY JENKINS LOTT 16.50
14. SASSY WILSON MULLIN 12.00
15. MACIE GARCIA LIPAN 12.00
16. MEKALIA TERRY SAN SABA 11.00
17. CALLIE SEARS DUBLIN 11.00
18. RAINEY SKELTON LLANO 9.50
19. SAMANTHA ANDREWS LLANO 10.00
20. DALLIE JONES LORENA 10.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. TREVOR HALE PERRYTON 10.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. PATTON ANN LYNCH CRAWFORD 59.00
2. LAURA MOTE LLANO 57.00
3. SAMANTHA ANDREWS LLANO 53.00
4. JESSE HARRIS ITASCA 48.00
5. RAINEY SKELTON LLANO 40.00
6. RILEY ARRINGTON KINGSLAND 38.00
7. SASSY WILSON MULLIN 31.00
8. HARLEY POTTER WAXAHACHIE 28.00
9. ELIZABETH ROSE MALONE 25.50
10. DARBI SWAN HUBBARD 24.00
11. KERSTIN FREEMAN COOPER 16.50
12. TAYLOR COWARD GATESVILLE 16.00
13. HALI WILLIAMS COMANCHE 13.00
14. PEYTON RAIBOURN CARLTON 13.00
15. KATY TURNER LAMPASAS 12.00
16. HEAVEN COULSTON MONAHANS 11.00
17. AVERY BALDWIN BOERNE 10.00
18. RILEY WELCH COMFORT 9.00
19. CHAINEY WEITZ LONDON 9.00
20. MIREYA WAGNER BEE CAVE 8.00
BAREBACK RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JADON HAYES CISCO 29.00
2. LANE EVANS GOLDTHWAITE 20.00
3. KADE BERRY POOLVILLE 20.00