Event Leaders Listing for Region 10


TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. GABE WILLIAMS COMANCHE 80.00
2. MASON VACULIN CAMERON 80.00
3. CARSON SONNIER BOLING 65.00
4. RAINEY SKELTON LLANO 65.00
5. RANKIN WILLIAMS THORNDALE 50.00
6. LUKE LEATHERS WACO 50.00
7. MURT STEWART WEATHERFORD 48.00
8. HUNTER HELTON TOLAR 48.00
9. RYAN DAVIS TOLAR 47.00
10. AVERY FOEGELLE LOTT 47.00
11. TREY TOFT BROWNWOOD 42.00
12. HAYDEN BLEVINS TALPA 42.00
13. TYLER LUCERO MIDLAND 41.00
14. JC LUCERO MIDLAND 41.00
15. LOGAN KLEYPAS LOTT 32.00
16. BRAYDEN GATES LORENA 32.00
17. SETH ROSS BERTRAM 32.00
18. HAYES JOHNSON WEATHERFORD 32.00
19. KEVIN GREENWOOD WACO 29.00
20. DODGE HARE DELEON 29.00
21. KAYDENCE CRAWFORD STEPHENVILLE 29.00
22. RIAN RUSINEK BROCK 29.00
23. JESSE RUSINEK BROCK 29.00
24. GARRET BRUCE ITALY 29.00
25. DOS DAVISON LAMPASAS 26.00
26. CADEN CLEMENT GUSTINE 26.00
27. COLTON WILLIAMSON ROOSEVELT 18.00
28. JACKSON ROBERTS WALNUT SPRINGS 18.00
29. COOPER PARSLEY TROUP 16.00
30. GARRETT FREEMAN COOPER 16.00
31. RENDON POWLEDGE GRANDVIEW 14.00
32. WYATT JONES LORENA 14.00
33. ACE ASHFORD LOTT 14.00
34. MEKALIA TERRY SAN SABA 12.00
35. PACE ANASTAS MASON 12.00
36. RUSTY SHOCK GOLDTHWAITE 10.00
37. KODY ROBERTS GOLDTHWAITE 10.00
38. MADISON MURRAY COOPER 8.00
39. KENNA HIPPS COMANCHE 7.00
40. ROWDY QUATTLEBAUM STAR 7.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Points
1. LEVI GUTHRIE - FERGUSON BERTRAM 56.00
2. COLTON WILSON BERTRAM 47.00
3. QUAY LLOYD MARYNEAL 43.00
4. CADEN FARRELL WEATHERFORD 42.00
5. SETH ROSS BERTRAM 30.00
6. WYATT JONES LORENA 19.00
7. COLE BROWN STEPHENVILLE 13.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name City Points
1. JASE STOUT DECATUR 70.00
2. QUAY LLOYD MARYNEAL 47.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHAINEY WEITZ LONDON 85.00
2. KATY ANN TURNER LAMPASAS 78.00
3. KATIE PROCTER LAMPASAS 55.00
4. JOSIE GERDES GEORGETOWN 51.00
5. JORDYN KOONSMAN BLUM 50.00
6. KYLEE JORDAN ROUND MOUNTAIN 39.00
7. SAMANTHA ANDREWS LLANO 39.00
8. KARMEN MARTIN KOPPERL 34.00
9. KENNA HIPPS COMANCHE 28.00
10. SPRING PENNINGTON STEPHENVILLE 28.00
11. JILLIAN HAMRICK LIBERTY HILL 22.00
12. ASHLYN ROGERS GRANDVIEW 22.00
13. DALLEE MAE ROBISON DE LEON 20.00
14. DARBI SWAN HUBBARD 16.00
15. RILEY ARRINGTON KINGSLAND 15.00
16. GRACIE MCNEEL 13.00
17. HEAVEN COULSTON MONAHANS 12.00
18. SAVANNAH PERRY CHEROKEE 9.00
19. RILEY ISBELL FLORENCE 8.00
20. EMILY CHIGLO GROESBECK 8.00
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name City Points
1. RIAN RUSINEK BROCK 89.00
2. RAINEY SKELTON LLANO 78.00
3. MACI GUAY STEPHENVILLE 75.00
4. SPRING PENNINGTON STEPHENVILLE 68.00
5. KENNA HIPPS COMANCHE 63.00
6. CORINNA SOLLINGER TEMPLE 58.00
7. KAYLEE GARCIA LIPAN 51.00
8. GRACIE MCNEEL 42.00
9. JOSIE OAKES DAWSON 28.00
10. SAVANNAH PERRY CHEROKEE 26.00
11. MAKENZIE DOWELL MARLIN 24.00
12. KYLEE JORDAN ROUND MOUNTAIN 22.00
13. JILLIAN HAMRICK LIBERTY HILL 13.00
14. HATTIE BRUCE STEPHENVILLE 6.00
15. KATHRYN PESL THORNDALE 1.00
CALF ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. MASON VACULIN CAMERON 85.00
2. RENDON POWLEDGE GRANDVIEW 74.00
3. QUAY LLOYD MARYNEAL 68.00
4. LUKE LEATHERS WACO 67.00
5. KOREY SILAR DONIE 57.00
6. JACKSON ROBERTS WALNUT SPRINGS 51.00
7. ROWDY QUATTLEBAUM STAR 36.00
8. CODY OWENS BERTRAM 26.00
9. RANCE YORK GOLDTHWAITE 24.50
10. JAXON RIDDLE NEMO 25.00
11. CADEN CLEMENT GUSTINE 24.00
12. GARRETT FREEMAN COOPER 20.00
13. DOS DAVISON LAMPASAS 14.00
14. KODY ROBERTS GOLDTHWAITE 12.00
15. CUTTER CAMPBELL GOLDTHWAITE 9.00
16. WYATT BOYCE KOPPERL 5.50
17. MURT STEWART WEATHERFORD 6.00
18. CARTER HITT BELTON 6.00
19. RUSTY SHOCK GOLDTHWAITE 4.00
20. CARSYN CAMPBELL GOLDTHWAITE 4.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHASE BOSSETT LAMPASAS 10.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name City Points
1. HALI WILLIAMS COMANCHE 50.00
2. CHAINEY WEITZ LONDON 44.00
3. RAINEY SKELTON LLANO 44.00
4. CHAYNI CHAMBERLAIN STEPHENVILLE 44.00
5. TAYLOR COWARD GATESVILLE 42.50
6. KENNA HIPPS COMANCHE 42.00
7. KAYDENCE CRAWFORD STEPHENVILLE 41.00
8. SPRING PENNINGTON STEPHENVILLE 34.50
9. LARAMEE CHAMPION BUFFALO 33.00
10. SAYLOR OHL STEPHENVILLE 31.00
11. AVERY FOEGELLE LOTT 30.50
12. CORLEY CALLAHAN CAMERON 31.00
13. RILEY ARRINGTON KINGSLAND 26.00
14. JOSY MCGREGOR HAMILTON 24.50
15. MADISON MURRAY COOPER 23.00
16. JORDYN KOONSMAN BLUM 20.00
17. CALLIE SEARS DUBLIN 15.00
18. KARMEN MARTIN KOPPERL 15.00
19. GRACIE MCNEEL 12.00
20. MACIE GARCIA LIPAN 12.00
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name City Points
1. JOSHUA WEST BRENHAM 70.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Points
1. RAINEY SKELTON LLANO 79.00
2. LAURA MOTE LLANO 68.00
3. LILA JARDINE DALLAS 67.00
4. RILEY ISBELL FLORENCE 58.00
5. SPRING PENNINGTON STEPHENVILLE 55.00
6. JORDYN KOONSMAN BLUM 52.00
7. PATTON ANN LYNCH CRAWFORD 41.00
8. RILEY ARRINGTON KINGSLAND 40.00
9. SAMANTHA ANDREWS LLANO 37.00
10. KATIE PROCTER LAMPASAS 31.00
11. LARAMEE CHAMPION BUFFALO 25.00
12. KATY ANN TURNER LAMPASAS 21.00
13. GENNA JONES GRANDVIEW 18.00
14. CHAYNI CHAMBERLAIN STEPHENVILLE 18.00
15. EMILY CHIGLO GROESBECK 8.00
16. MATTISON HARGROVE MOODY 7.00
17. JOSIE GERDES GEORGETOWN 7.00
18. KARMEN MARTIN KOPPERL 6.00
19. KAYDENCE CRAWFORD STEPHENVILLE 4.00
20. DARBI SWAN HUBBARD 4.00