Scores Listing for Greeley, CO #3(08/12/2020-Greeley, CO)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LAMBERT, LAURA (40) WIGGINS, CO 17.350 61.00 61.00
40 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. THOMAS, CHRISTOPHER (40) CONCORD, NC 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. TELLER, JEROD (50) (HD) MARICOPA, AZ 6.000 72.00 0.00
2. MORGAN, CL (50) (HL) ELBERT, CO 6.000 72.00 0.00
3. TERRELL, DIRT (40) (HD) LASALLE, CO 6.800 62.00 62.00
4. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) (HL) WHEATLAND, WY 6.800 62.00 62.00
5. MORGAN, RENEE (50) (HD) ELBERT, CO 7.300 52.00 0.00
6. LANE (C), KEVIN (50) (HL) (N/M) , 7.300 0.00 0.00
7. TELLER, JEROD (50) (HD) MARICOPA, AZ 7.400 42.00 42.00
8. IVY, COLE (50) (HL) MARICOPA, AZ 7.400 42.00 42.00
9. HANSEN, TERRY (50) (HD) WIGGINS, CO 12.200 32.00 32.00
10. LANE, KEVIN (50) (HL) LINGLE, WY 12.200 32.00 32.00
11. TERRELL, DIRT (40) (HD) LASALLE, CO 21.200 22.00 0.00
12. MORGAN (C), CL (50) (HL) (N/M) , 21.200 0.00 0.00
13. HANSEN, TERRY (50) (HD) WIGGINS, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) (HL) WHEATLAND, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LAMBERT, RICKY (40) (HD) WIGGINS, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. LANE, KEVIN (50) (HL) LINGLE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MORGAN, RENEE (50) (HD) ELBERT, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MORGAN, CL (50) (HL) ELBERT, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HOWARD, MARTY (50) (HD) HELENA, MO 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. IVY (C), COLE (50) (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. LAMBERT, RICKY (40) (HD) WIGGINS, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. TERRELL (C), BUTCH (60) (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HOWARD, MARTY (50) (HD) HELENA, MO 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. IVY, COLE (50) (HL) MARICOPA, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. GOSS, MIKE (50) MERINO, CO 10.200 67.00 67.00
2. LAMBERT, RICKY (40) WIGGINS, CO 12.100 57.00 57.00
3. DICKENS, SKIP (50) (N/M) LOVELAND, CO 13.000 0.00 0.00
4. GEESEN, DEAN (40) (N/M) KERSEY, CO 13.000 0.00 0.00
5. MORGAN, CL (50) ELBERT, CO 13.000 37.00 37.00
6. HOWARD, MARTY (50) HELENA, MO 13.800 17.00 17.00
7. HANSEN, TERRY (50) WIGGINS, CO 15.900 0.00 0.00
8. CONNER, MARTY (50) (N/M) OLATHE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. LANE, KEVIN (50) LINGLE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DOWNEY, CHRIS (50) (N/M) BERTHOUD, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HOWARD, BRENDA (50) HELENA, MO 17.220 66.00 66.00
2. CORNELLA, PAM (50) PENROSE, CO 17.280 56.00 56.00
3. TELLER, BECKY (50) MARICOPA, AZ 18.910 46.00 46.00
4. DAVIS, DEBB (50) EDGEWOOD, NM 18.980 36.00 36.00
5. WILSON, DIANA (50) ARTESIA, NM 19.250 26.00 26.00
6. MORGAN, RENEE (50) ELBERT, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. PERSINGER, JIM (50) OGALLALA, NE 7.800 62.00 62.00
2. DENSON, JOHN (50) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. CLYMO, JOHN (60) EDGEWOOD, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. WILSON, DAVID (60) ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. DAVIS, JEANNE (60) JACKSON, NE 17.130 61.00 61.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOHNSON (C), DAN (60) (HD) (N/M) , 8.200 0.00 0.00
2. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) (HL) WHEATLAND, WY 8.200 0.00 0.00
3. JOHNSON, DAN (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 11.400 58.00 58.00
4. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) (HL) EATON, CO 11.400 58.00 58.00
5. BREWER, MIKE (60) (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 12.700 48.00 48.00
6. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) (HL) WHEATLAND, WY 12.700 0.00 0.00
7. MARSHALL, JESSE (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 18.200 38.00 0.00
8. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) (HL) EATON, CO 18.200 38.00 0.00
9. MARSHALL (C), JESSE () (HD) (N/M) , 18.900 0.00 0.00
10. ROANHORSE, FRITZ (60) (HL) WINDOW ROCK, AZ 18.900 28.00 0.00
11. BREWER, MIKE (60) (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 20.400 18.00 0.00
12. ROANHORSE, FRITZ (60) (HL) WINDOW ROCK, AZ 20.400 18.00 0.00
13. MARSHALL, JESSE (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MEANS, JERRY (60) (HL) GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. JOHNSON, DAN (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MEANS, JERRY (60) (HL) GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MEANS, JERRY (60) GILLETTE, WY 18.200 0.00 0.00
2. JOHNSON, DAN (60) KERSEY, CO 18.800 53.00 53.00
3. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) EATON, CO 22.200 43.00 43.00
4. VENN, ROD (60) (N/M) LA SALLE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MARTIN, JERRY (60) CARPENTER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CLYMO, JOHN (60) EDGEWOOD, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HOLLENBECK, GLEN (60) CLEARFIELD, SD 10.300 70.00 70.00
2. JOHNSON, DOUG (60) PEYTON, CO 11.200 60.00 60.00
3. RADANT, LARRY (60) (N/M) VALENTINE, NE 13.700 0.00 0.00
4. WADE, MAURICE (60) (N/M) DENVER, CO 14.100 0.00 0.00
5. KOILE, JERRY (60) TUCUMCARI, NM 14.100 35.00 35.00
6. CLEMONS, BUD (60) KERSEY, CO 15.100 20.00 20.00
7. PEEK, JESS (60) (N/M) TRINIDAD, CO 16.500 0.00 0.00
8. SWANSON, LARRY (60) COLON, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. YAMAUCHI, RAY (60) GRACE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MEANS, JERRY (60) GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HOWARD, BRENDA (50) HELENA, MO 3.200 66.00 66.00
2. TELLER, BECKY (50) MARICOPA, AZ 3.700 56.00 56.00
3. CORNELLA, PAM (50) PENROSE, CO 6.800 46.00 46.00
4. JOLLEY, J. J. (40) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. LYNCH, TINA (50) BRIGHTON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. GRUWELL, CINDY (50) LA SALLE, CO, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) EATON, CO 2.700 68.00 68.00
2. KOILE, JERRY (60) TUCUMCARI, NM 3.900 58.00 58.00
3. JOHNSON, DOUG (60) PEYTON, CO 4.200 48.00 48.00
4. SWANSON, LARRY (60) COLON, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HOLLENBECK, GLEN (60) CLEARFIELD, SD 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. YAMAUCHI, RAY (60) GRACE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) WHEATLAND, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. JOHNSON, DAN (60) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00