Scores Listing for Greeley, CO #2(08/11/2020-Greeley, CO)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LAMBERT, LAURA (40) WIGGINS, CO 17.340 61.00 61.00
40 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. THOMAS, CHRISTOPHER (40) CONCORD, NC 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LAMBERT, RICKY (40) (HD) WIGGINS, CO 7.100 72.00 72.00
2. DOWNEY, CHRIS (50) (HL) (N/M) BERTHOUD, CO 7.100 0.00 0.00
3. MORGAN, RENEE (50) (HD) ELBERT, CO 8.000 62.00 62.00
4. MORGAN, CL (50) (HL) ELBERT, CO 8.000 62.00 62.00
5. MORGAN, RENEE (50) (HD) ELBERT, CO 8.200 52.00 0.00
6. DOWNEY, CHRIS (50) (HL) (N/M) BERTHOUD, CO 8.200 0.00 0.00
7. HOWARD, MARTY (50) (HD) HELENA, MO 17.600 42.00 0.00
8. MORGAN, CL (50) (HL) ELBERT, CO 17.600 42.00 0.00
9. TERRELL, DIRT (40) (HD) LASALLE, CO 26.100 32.00 0.00
10. IVY, COLE (50) (HL) MARICOPA, AZ 26.100 32.00 0.00
11. HANSEN, TERRY (50) (HD) WIGGINS, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) (HL) WHEATLAND, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LAMBERT, RICKY (40) (HD) WIGGINS, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LANE (C), KEVIN (50) (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. TELLER, JEROD (50) (HD) MARICOPA, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. TERRELL (C), BUTCH (60) (HL) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HANSEN, TERRY (50) (HD) WIGGINS, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. LANE, KEVIN (50) (HL) LINGLE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. TELLER, JEROD (50) (HD) MARICOPA, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. IVY, COLE (50) (HL) MARICOPA, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HOWARD, MARTY (50) (HD) HELENA, MO 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. LANE, KEVIN (50) (HL) LINGLE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. TERRELL, DIRT (40) (HD) LASALLE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) (HL) WHEATLAND, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LAMBERT, RICKY (40) WIGGINS, CO 11.300 62.00 62.00
2. DOWNEY, CHRIS (50) (N/M) BERTHOUD, CO 11.300 0.00 0.00
3. GOSS, MIKE (50) MERINO, CO 13.600 47.00 47.00
4. DICKENS, SKIP (50) (N/M) LOVELAND, CO 14.100 0.00 0.00
5. HANSEN, TERRY (50) WIGGINS, CO 16.900 27.00 27.00
6. MORGAN, CL (50) ELBERT, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GEESEN, DEAN (40) (N/M) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CONNER, MARTY (50) (N/M) OLATHE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HOWARD, MARTY (50) HELENA, MO 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LANE, KEVIN (50) LINGLE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CORNELLA, PAM (50) PENROSE, CO 17.490 66.00 66.00
2. MORGAN, RENEE (50) ELBERT, CO 17.810 56.00 56.00
3. HOWARD, BRENDA (50) HELENA, MO 17.870 46.00 46.00
4. TELLER, BECKY (50) MARICOPA, AZ 20.710 36.00 36.00
5. DAVIS, DEBB (50) EDGEWOOD, NM 24.080 26.00 26.00
6. WILSON, DIANA (50) ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. WILSON, DAVID (60) ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. DENSON, JOHN (50) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. CLYMO, JOHN (60) EDGEWOOD, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. PERSINGER, JIM (50) OGALLALA, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. DAVIS, JEANNE (60) JACKSON, NE 17.450 61.00 61.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BREWER, MIKE (60) (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 17.500 68.00 0.00
2. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) (HL) EATON, CO 17.500 68.00 0.00
3. JOHNSON (C), DAN (60) (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MEANS, JERRY (60) (HL) GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MARSHALL, JESSE (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) (HL) WHEATLAND, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BREWER (C), MIKE (60) (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ROANHORSE, FRITZ (60) (HL) WINDOW ROCK, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. JOHNSON, DAN (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ROANHORSE, FRITZ (60) (HL) WINDOW ROCK, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MARSHALL, JESSE (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MEANS, JERRY (60) (HL) GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BREWER, MIKE (60) (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) (HL) WHEATLAND, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. JOHNSON, DAN (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) (HL) EATON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) EATON, CO 15.900 63.00 63.00
2. MEANS, JERRY (60) GILLETTE, WY 17.000 0.00 0.00
3. VENN, ROD (60) (N/M) LA SALLE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. CLYMO, JOHN (60) EDGEWOOD, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. JOHNSON, DAN (60) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MARTIN, JERRY (60) CARPENTER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. PEEK, JESS (60) (N/M) TRINIDAD, CO 12.500 0.00 0.00
2. MEANS, JERRY (60) GILLETTE, WY 14.200 60.00 60.00
3. KOILE, JERRY (60) TUCUMCARI, NM 16.200 50.00 50.00
4. YAMAUCHI, RAY (60) GRACE, ID 23.800 40.00 40.00
5. SWANSON, LARRY (60) COLON, NE 26.700 30.00 30.00
6. CLEMONS, BUD (60) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. WADE, MAURICE (60) (N/M) DENVER, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. JOHNSON, DOUG (60) PEYTON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. RADANT, LARRY (60) (N/M) VALENTINE, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HOLLENBECK, GLEN (60) CLEARFIELD, SD 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. GRUWELL, CINDY (50) LA SALLE, CO, CO 4.500 66.00 66.00
2. LYNCH, TINA (50) BRIGHTON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. CORNELLA, PAM (50) PENROSE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. HOWARD, BRENDA (50) HELENA, MO 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. JOLLEY, J. J. (40) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. TELLER, BECKY (50) MARICOPA, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) EATON, CO 3.200 68.00 68.00
2. KOILE, JERRY (60) TUCUMCARI, NM 3.900 58.00 58.00
3. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) WHEATLAND, WY 5.000 48.00 48.00
4. JOHNSON, DOUG (60) PEYTON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SWANSON, LARRY (60) COLON, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. JOHNSON, DAN (60) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HOLLENBECK, GLEN (60) CLEARFIELD, SD 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. YAMAUCHI, RAY (60) GRACE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00