Scores Listing for Greeley, CO #1(08/10/2020-Greeley, CO)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LAMBERT, LAURA (40) WIGGINS, CO 17.420 61.00 61.00
40 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. THOMAS, CHRISTOPHER (40) CONCORD, NC 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HOWARD, MARTY (50) (HD) HELENA, MO 6.100 72.00 0.00
2. MORGAN (C), CL (50) (HL) (N/M) , 6.100 0.00 0.00
3. TELLER, JEROD (50) (HD) MARICOPA, AZ 6.200 62.00 62.00
4. IVY, COLE (50) (HL) MARICOPA, AZ 6.200 62.00 62.00
5. HANSEN, TERRY (50) (HD) WIGGINS, CO 6.600 52.00 52.00
6. LANE, KEVIN (50) (HL) LINGLE, WY 6.600 52.00 52.00
7. MORGAN, RENEE (50) (HD) ELBERT, CO 7.100 42.00 42.00
8. MORGAN, CL (50) (HL) ELBERT, CO 7.100 42.00 42.00
9. LAMBERT, RICKY (40) (HD) WIGGINS, CO 7.200 32.00 0.00
10. IVY, COLE (50) (HL) MARICOPA, AZ 7.200 32.00 0.00
11. HANSEN, TERRY (50) (HD) WIGGINS, CO 7.500 22.00 0.00
12. DOWNEY (C), CHRIS (50) (HL) (N/M) , 7.500 0.00 0.00
13. TELLER, JEROD (50) (HD) MARICOPA, AZ 9.300 0.00 0.00
14. MORGAN, CL (50) (HL) ELBERT, CO 9.300 0.00 0.00
15. HOWARD, MARTY (50) (HD) HELENA, MO 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DOWNEY, CHRIS (50) (HL) (N/M) BERTHOUD, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. TERRELL, DIRT (40) (HD) LASALLE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. LANE, KEVIN (50) (HL) LINGLE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. TERRELL, DIRT (40) (HD) LASALLE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) (HL) WHEATLAND, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MORGAN, RENEE (50) (HD) ELBERT, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) (HL) WHEATLAND, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. LAMBERT, RICKY (40) (HD) WIGGINS, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DOWNEY, CHRIS (50) (HL) (N/M) BERTHOUD, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HANSEN, TERRY (50) WIGGINS, CO 13.200 67.00 67.00
2. MORGAN, CL (50) ELBERT, CO 13.800 57.00 57.00
3. LAMBERT, RICKY (40) WIGGINS, CO 14.100 47.00 47.00
4. DICKENS, SKIP (50) (N/M) LOVELAND, CO 18.500 0.00 0.00
5. DOWNEY, CHRIS (50) (N/M) BERTHOUD, CO 19.000 0.00 0.00
6. GOSS, MIKE (50) MERINO, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GEESEN, DEAN (40) (N/M) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CONNER, MARTY (50) (N/M) OLATHE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. LANE, KEVIN (50) LINGLE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HOWARD, MARTY (50) HELENA, MO 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CORNELLA, PAM (50) PENROSE, CO 17.800 66.00 66.00
2. MORGAN, RENEE (50) ELBERT, CO 17.990 56.00 56.00
3. HOWARD, BRENDA (50) HELENA, MO 18.140 46.00 46.00
4. DAVIS, DEBB (50) EDGEWOOD, NM 18.570 36.00 36.00
5. TELLER, BECKY (50) MARICOPA, AZ 19.080 26.00 26.00
6. WILSON, DIANA (50) ARTESIA, NM 19.110 16.00 16.00
50 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. WILSON, DAVID (60) ARTESIA, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. DENSON, JOHN (50) COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. CLYMO, JOHN (60) EDGEWOOD, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. PERSINGER, JIM (50) OGALLALA, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. DAVIS, JEANNE (60) JACKSON, NE 18.040 61.00 61.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOHNSON, DAN (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 16.500 68.00 68.00
2. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) (HL) EATON, CO 16.500 68.00 68.00
3. JOHNSON, DAN (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 20.100 58.00 0.00
4. MEANS, JERRY (60) (HL) GILLETTE, WY 20.100 58.00 0.00
5. JOHNSON (C), DAN (60) (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ROANHORSE, FRITZ (60) (HL) WINDOW ROCK, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BREWER, MIKE (60) (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) (HL) WHEATLAND, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BREWER (C), MIKE (60) (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) (HL) EATON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MARSHALL, JESSE (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MEANS, JERRY (60) (HL) GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BREWER, MIKE (60) (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ROANHORSE, FRITZ (60) (HL) WINDOW ROCK, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MARSHALL, JESSE (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) (HL) WHEATLAND, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOHNSON, DAN (60) KERSEY, CO 13.300 63.00 63.00
2. VENN, ROD (60) (N/M) LA SALLE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. CLYMO, JOHN (60) EDGEWOOD, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. MARTIN, JERRY (60) CARPENTER, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) EATON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MEANS, JERRY (60) GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SWANSON, LARRY (60) COLON, NE 12.000 69.00 69.00
2. MEANS, JERRY (60) GILLETTE, WY 16.700 59.00 59.00
3. JOHNSON, DOUG (60) PEYTON, CO 16.900 49.00 49.00
4. PEEK, JESS (60) (N/M) TRINIDAD, CO 17.200 0.00 0.00
5. KOILE, JERRY (60) TUCUMCARI, NM 17.300 29.00 29.00
6. YAMAUCHI, RAY (60) GRACE, ID 19.900 19.00 19.00
7. CLEMONS, BUD (60) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HOLLENBECK, GLEN (60) CLEARFIELD, SD 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. RADANT, LARRY (60) (N/M) VALENTINE, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. CORNELLA, PAM (50) PENROSE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. GRUWELL, CINDY (50) LA SALLE, CO, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. HOWARD, BRENDA (50) HELENA, MO 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. JOLLEY, J. J. (40) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. LYNCH, TINA (50) BRIGHTON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. TELLER, BECKY (50) MARICOPA, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) WHEATLAND, WY 2.900 68.00 68.00
2. JOHNSON, DOUG (60) PEYTON, CO 3.900 58.00 58.00
3. HOLLENBECK, GLEN (60) CLEARFIELD, SD 4.200 48.00 48.00
4. SWANSON, LARRY (60) COLON, NE 4.800 38.00 38.00
5. KOILE, JERRY (60) TUCUMCARI, NM 5.600 28.00 28.00
6. JOHNSON, DAN (60) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) EATON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. YAMAUCHI, RAY (60) GRACE, ID 100.000 0.00 0.00