Scores Listing for Jimbo W. Mem TE #2(02/11/2020-Gilbert, AZ)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LAMBERT, LAURA (40) WIGGINS, CO 16.110 66.00 66.00
2. COLEMAN, KIM (40) ACKERLY, TX 16.530 56.00 56.00
3. PENROD, TERYE (40) PHOENIX, AZ 16.780 46.00 46.00
4. JOLLEY, J. J. (40) STEPHENVILLE, TX 17.120 36.00 36.00
5. MILLER, NIKKIE (40) CONGRESS, AZ 21.990 26.00 26.00
6. COLEMAN, KIM (40) ACKERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. GENTRY, GREG (60) (HD) PLEASANTON, KS 9.000 67.00 67.00
2. GENTRY, SHERRI (50) (HL) PLEASANTON, KS 9.000 67.00 67.00
3. LAMBERT, RICKY (40) (HD) WIGGINS, CO 9.300 57.00 57.00
4. LAMBERT, LAURA (40) (HL) WIGGINS, CO 9.300 57.00 57.00
5. HERRERA, R.C. (50) (HD) FERNLEY, NV 10.400 47.00 47.00
6. HERRERA, DONNIA (50) (HL) FERNLEY, NV 10.400 47.00 47.00
7. HOWARD, MARTY (50) (HD) HELENA, MO 10.700 37.00 37.00
8. HOWARD, BRENDA (50) (HL) HELENA, MO 10.700 37.00 37.00
9. SHARBER, BILL (50) (HD) KONAWA, OK 13.200 27.00 27.00
10. JIM, CLARITA (50) (HL) YATAHEY, NM 13.200 27.00 27.00
11. GARR, BRIAN (40) (HD) CLEBURNE, TX 14.000 17.00 17.00
12. RAY, LYNN (50) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 14.000 17.00 17.00
13. SAUNDERS, JOHN (50) (HD) BLOSSOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. JOLLEY, J. J. (40) (HL) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. TELLER, JEROD (50) (HD) MARICOPA, AZ 6.400 88.00 88.00
2. BASSETT, JOHN (60) (HL) DEWEY, AZ 6.400 0.00 0.00
3. LAMBERT, RICKY (40) (HD) WIGGINS, CO 6.500 78.00 0.00
4. GARR, BRIAN (40) (HL) CLEBURNE, TX 6.500 78.00 0.00
5. PHELAN, RON (60) (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 6.600 0.00 0.00
6. CLANCY, MIKE (60) (HL) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 6.600 0.00 0.00
7. SHARBER, BILL (50) (HD) KONAWA, OK 6.900 58.00 58.00
8. SAUNDERS, JOHN (50) (HL) BLOSSOM, TX 6.900 58.00 58.00
9. NEVILL, BILL (60) (HD) IOLA, TX 7.200 0.00 0.00
10. PAGE, DAVID (50) (HL) PARKER, AZ 7.200 43.00 0.00
11. ROMO, RALPH (60) (HD) FORT MCDOWELL, AZ 7.200 43.00 43.00
12. PAGE, DAVID (50) (HL) PARKER, AZ 7.200 43.00 43.00
13. SPRATT, BILL (60) (HD) LYSITE, WY 7.800 0.00 0.00
14. BASSETT, JOHN (60) (HL) DEWEY, AZ 7.800 0.00 0.00
15. HERRERA, R.C. (50) (HD) FERNLEY, NV 8.000 0.00 0.00
16. CLANCY, MIKE (60) (HL) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 8.000 0.00 0.00
17. WHITLOW, DALE (60) (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 8.100 0.00 0.00
18. STRICKLAND, MARK (60) (HL) OAKLAND, CA 8.100 0.00 0.00
19. SHARBER, BILL (50) (HD) KONAWA, OK 9.400 0.00 0.00
20. RASNER, ROGER (60) (HL) FALCON, CO 9.400 0.00 0.00
21. LAMBERT, RICKY (40) (HD) WIGGINS, CO 10.900 0.00 0.00
22. PASSIG, SHOTGUN (50) (HL) CASA GRANDE, AZ 10.900 0.00 0.00
23. NEVILL, BILL (60) (HD) IOLA, TX 12.100 0.00 0.00
24. BOYLES, SHANNON (60) (HL) JUNCTION, TX 12.100 0.00 0.00
25. ENNIST, FRED (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 12.200 0.00 0.00
26. KELTON, WILLY (60) (HL) MAYER, AZ 12.200 0.00 0.00
27. HOWARD, MARTY (50) (HD) HELENA, MO 13.200 0.00 0.00
28. PASSIG, SHOTGUN (50) (HL) CASA GRANDE, AZ 13.200 0.00 0.00
29. TELLER, JEROD (50) (HD) MARICOPA, AZ 14.400 0.00 0.00
30. BOYLES, SHANNON (60) (HL) JUNCTION, TX 14.400 0.00 0.00
31. ROMO, RALPH (60) (HD) FORT MCDOWELL, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. JAMES, CLINT (50) (HL) PAYSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HOWARD, MARTY (50) (HD) HELENA, MO 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. KELTON, WILLY (60) (HL) MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. FLEMING, PHILLIP (60) (HD) (N/M) WORDEN, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) (HL) WHEATLAND, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. ENNIST, FRED (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. DAVIS, FRED (60) (HL) TOMBSTONE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. SPRATT, BILL (60) (HD) LYSITE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) (HL) WHEATLAND, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. PHELAN, RON (60) (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. SAUNDERS, JOHN (50) (HL) BLOSSOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. HUBBARD, LEX (50) (HD) PRESCOTT, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. BAXTER, WALTER BOB (60) (HL) CORNVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. GRAVES, RON (60) (HD) BENSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. GARR, BRIAN (40) (HL) CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. HERRERA, R.C. (50) (HD) FERNLEY, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. STRICKLAND, MARK (60) (HL) OAKLAND, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. GRAVES, RON (60) (HD) BENSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. DAVIS, FRED (60) (HL) TOMBSTONE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. WHITLOW, DALE (60) (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. BAXTER, WALTER BOB (60) (HL) CORNVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. FLEMING, PHILLIP (60) (HD) (N/M) WORDEN, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. RASNER, ROGER (60) (HL) FALCON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. HUBBARD, LEX (50) (HD) PRESCOTT, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. JAMES, CLINT (50) (HL) PAYSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SAUNDERS, JOHN (50) BLOSSOM, TX 9.200 69.00 69.00
2. LAMBERT, RICKY (40) WIGGINS, CO 10.100 59.00 59.00
3. TIDWELL, TRENT (40) GILBERT, AZ 11.900 49.00 49.00
4. SHARBER, BILL (50) KONAWA, OK 12.300 39.00 39.00
5. JUMPER, KYLE (60) FROST, TX 13.000 0.00 0.00
6. GARR, BRIAN (40) CLEBURNE, TX 13.200 19.00 19.00
7. CRANE, WESTON (40) BUCKEYE, AZ 15.200 0.00 0.00
8. HOWARD, MARTY (50) HELENA, MO 22.800 0.00 0.00
9. REAGOR, WAYNE (40) (N/M) JOSHUA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HERRERA, R.C. (50) FERNLEY, NV 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. JAMES, JODIE (50) (N/M) LINDSAY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HUTTO, BILLY BOB (50) (N/M) NORTH ZULCH, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. PEROZAK, ROSE (50) (N/M) KIPP, AB 16.390 0.00 0.00
2. RAY, LYNN (50) WICKENBURG, AZ 16.730 57.00 57.00
3. BRUG, LEISA (50) CHINO VALLEY, AZ 16.840 47.00 47.00
4. HOWARD, BRENDA (50) HELENA, MO 17.130 37.00 37.00
5. JONES, JULIE (50) AQUILA, AZ 17.330 27.00 27.00
6. GENTRY, SHERRI (50) PLEASANTON, KS 17.720 17.00 17.00
7. DAVIS, DEBB (50) EDGEWOOD, NM 18.300 0.00 0.00
8. ELAM, GINA (50) MIAMI, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. JANSSEN, TONI (50) BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. PERSINGER, JIM (50) OGALLALA, NE 11.200 62.00 62.00
2. VAUGHN, GEARLD (50) (N/M) MUSKOGEE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. CLYMO, JOHN (60) EDGEWOOD, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BOWSER, TOD (50) PIERCE CITY, MO 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. FOREMAN, JULIE (60) (N/M) MARICOPA, AZ 16.290 0.00 0.00
2. BASSETT, ANN (60) DEWEY, AZ 16.670 61.00 61.00
3. BOYLES, KAY (60) JUNCTION, TX 16.770 51.00 51.00
4. CARTER, VICKIE (60) AQUILA, AZ 17.160 41.00 41.00
5. HINS, JILL (60) HURON, SD 17.330 31.00 31.00
6. MCREYNOLDS, SARAH (60) GROESBECK, TX 18.460 21.00 21.00
7. RUS, BECKY (60) ROCK VALLEY, IA 19.310 0.00 0.00
8. BLOXOM, DEBBIE (60) STEPHENVILLE, TX 21.260 0.00 0.00
9. SHOEMAKER, ROBIN (60) CHINO VALLEY, AZ 22.150 0.00 0.00
10. AHLGREN, SUE (50) (N/M) DARWIN, MN 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BROOKMAN, VICKY (60) COCHISE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (60) BROKEN BOW, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JUMPER, KYLE (60) (HD) FROST, TX 8.500 63.00 63.00
2. BOYLES, KAY (60) (HL) JUNCTION, TX 8.500 63.00 63.00
3. WHITLOW, DALE (60) (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 11.400 53.00 53.00
4. HINS, JILL (60) (HL) HURON, SD 11.400 53.00 53.00
5. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD (60) (HD) GROESBECK, TX 11.800 43.00 43.00
6. MCREYNOLDS, SARAH (60) (HL) GROESBECK, TX 11.800 43.00 43.00
7. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) (HD) EATON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (60) (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. WHITLOW, DALE (60) (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 6.400 86.00 0.00
2. RASNER, ROGER (60) (HL) FALCON, CO 6.400 86.00 0.00
3. FLEMING, PHILLIP (60) (HD) (N/M) WORDEN, MT 6.900 0.00 0.00
4. RASNER, ROGER (60) (HL) FALCON, CO 6.900 76.00 76.00
5. SPRATT, BILL (60) (HD) LYSITE, WY 7.200 66.00 66.00
6. BASSETT, JOHN (60) (HL) DEWEY, AZ 7.200 66.00 66.00
7. NEVILL, BILL (60) (HD) IOLA, TX 7.400 51.00 0.00
8. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (60) (HL) MISSOULA, MT 7.400 51.00 0.00
9. GRAVES, RON (60) (HD) BENSON, AZ 7.400 51.00 51.00
10. DAVIS, FRED (60) (HL) TOMBSTONE, AZ 7.400 51.00 51.00
11. JORGENSON, BILL (60) (HD) , 7.600 36.00 36.00
12. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (60) (HL) MISSOULA, MT 7.600 36.00 36.00
13. SCHARA, BUTCH (60) (HD) FORT LUPTON, CO 7.800 0.00 0.00
14. BAXTER, WALTER BOB (60) (HL) CORNVILLE, AZ 7.800 0.00 0.00
15. JOHNSON, ARNIE (60) (HD) (N/M) CUT BANK, MT 9.100 0.00 0.00
16. BOYLES, SHANNON (60) (HL) JUNCTION, TX 9.100 0.00 0.00
17. ENNIST, FRED (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 9.300 0.00 0.00
18. KELTON, WILLY (60) (HL) MAYER, AZ 9.300 0.00 0.00
19. FLEMING, PHILLIP (60) (HD) (N/M) WORDEN, MT 11.400 0.00 0.00
20. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) (HL) WHEATLAND, WY 11.400 0.00 0.00
21. MARSHALL (C), JESSE (60) (HD) (N/M) , 11.900 0.00 0.00
22. CLANCY, MIKE (60) (HL) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 11.900 0.00 0.00
23. MOTES, LARRY (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 13.600 0.00 0.00
24. GOODMAN, VERN (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 13.600 0.00 0.00
25. JORGENSON, BILL (60) (HD) WATFORD CITY, ND 14.300 0.00 0.00
26. MEANS, JERRY (60) (HL) GILLETTE, WY 14.300 0.00 0.00
27. SCHARA, BUTCH (60) (HD) FORT LUPTON, CO 18.900 0.00 0.00
28. BARTLETT, JOE (60) (HL) QUILCENE, WA 18.900 0.00 0.00
29. GRAVES, RON (60) (HD) BENSON, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) (HL) WHEATLAND, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. SPRATT, BILL (60) (HD) LYSITE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. KELTON, WILLY (60) (HL) MAYER, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. ENNIST, FRED (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. BASSETT, JOHN (60) (HL) DEWEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. MARSHALL, JESSE (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. DAVIS, FRED (60) (HL) TOMBSTONE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. PHELAN, RON (60) (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. BARTLETT, JOE (60) (HL) QUILCENE, WA 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MOTES, LARRY (60) (HD) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. REEDER, BILL (60) (HL) (N/M) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. PHELAN (C), RON (60) (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. GOODMAN, VERN (60) (HL) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. NEVILL, BILL (60) (HD) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. BOYLES, SHANNON (60) (HL) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. WHITLOW, DALE (60) (HD) SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. BAXTER, WALTER BOB (60) (HL) CORNVILLE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. MARSHALL, JESSE (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. MEANS, JERRY (60) (HL) GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. JOHNSON, ARNIE (60) (HD) (N/M) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. REEDER, BILL (60) (HL) (N/M) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. PHELAN, RON (60) (HD) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. CLANCY, MIKE (60) (HL) QUEEN CREEK, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JUMPER, KYLE (60) FROST, TX 10.500 67.00 67.00
2. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD (60) GROESBECK, TX 11.000 57.00 57.00
3. GENTRY, GREG (60) PLEASANTON, KS 11.200 47.00 47.00
4. MEANS, JERRY (60) GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) EATON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CLYMO, JOHN (60) EDGEWOOD, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. PEROZAK, GUY (60) (N/M) MARICOPA, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LYNCH, FW (60) (N/M) ENNIS, TX 11.100 0.00 0.00
2. KOILE, JERRY (60) TUCUMCARI, NM 12.000 59.00 59.00
3. YAMAUCHI, RAY (60) GRACE, ID 13.300 49.00 49.00
4. MARTIN, DAVID (60) (N/M) BIXBY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. REEDER, BILL (60) (N/M) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. JIM, RAY (60) YATAHEY, NM 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CRONK, ALAN (60) APPLE VALLEY, CA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MEANS, JERRY (60) GILLETTE, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. OVERSTREET, JIM (60) (N/M) BIG TIMBER, MT 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. GRUWELL, CINDY (50) LA SALLE, CO, CO 3.200 71.00 71.00
2. MILLER, NIKKIE (40) CONGRESS, AZ 3.400 61.00 61.00
3. HOWARD, BRENDA (50) HELENA, MO 3.900 51.00 51.00
4. BARTLETT, PAULA (60) (N/M) QUILCENE, WA 4.800 0.00 0.00
5. BLOXOM, DEBBIE (60) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BRUISEDHEAD, TIA (60) SCOTTSDALE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. JOLLEY, J. J. (40) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. TELLER, BECKY (50) MARICOPA, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. RAY, LYNN (50) WICKENBURG, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GENTRY, SHERRI (50) PLEASANTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ZILVERBERG, APRIL (50) (N/M) HOLABIRD, SD 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LYNCH, FW (60) (N/M) ENNIS, TX 2.200 0.00 0.00
2. JOHNSON, ARNIE (60) (N/M) CUT BANK, MT 2.900 0.00 0.00
3. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) WHEATLAND, WY 3.000 53.00 53.00
4. REEDER, BILL (60) (N/M) CARDSTON, AB 3.200 0.00 0.00
5. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 3.200 38.00 38.00
6. FOREMAN, DICK (60) (N/M) MARICOPA, AZ 3.400 0.00 0.00
7. MARTIN, BOB (60) HERFORD, AZ 3.400 18.00 18.00
8. JIM, RAY (60) YATAHEY, NM 3.900 0.00 0.00
9. YAMAUCHI, RAY (60) GRACE, ID 4.000 0.00 0.00
10. DAVIS, FRED (60) TOMBSTONE, AZ 4.000 0.00 0.00
11. KOILE, JERRY (60) TUCUMCARI, NM 13.300 0.00 0.00
12. CRONK, ALAN (60) APPLE VALLEY, CA 16.700 0.00 0.00
13. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) EATON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MOTLEY, DALE (60) BUCKEYE, AZ 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MARTIN, DAVID (60) (N/M) BIXBY, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00