Scores Listing for Augusta, MT TE #2(06/17/2018-Augusta, MT)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. MUNRO, AUERA (40) (N/M) STRATHMORE, AB SLACK 1
22. OWENS, JENISE (40) BEULAH, WY SLACK 1
40-59 RIBBON ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. TURCATO, LYNN (50) (HD) (N/M) TABER, AB SLACK 1
1. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (50) (HL) (N/M) TABER, AB SLACK 1
2. HERRERA, R.C. (50) (HD) FERNLEY, NV SLACK 1
2. HERRERA, DONNIA (50) (HL) FERNLEY, NV SLACK 1
3. CREASY, KELLY (50) (HD) (N/M) MEDICINE HAT, AB SLACK 1
3. CREASY, SANDY (40) (HL) (N/M) MEDICINE HAT, AB SLACK 1
4. HEATON, DAVE (50) (HD) (N/M) STRATHMORE, AB SLACK 1
4. MUNRO, AUERA (40) (HL) (N/M) STRATHMORE, AB SLACK 1
5. HENCRATT, DAVID (50) (HD) RED BLUFF, CA SLACK 1
5. HENCRATT, LAQUIN (50) (HL) RED BLUFF, CA SLACK 1
6. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (50) (HD) SANTA ROSA, CA SLACK 1
6. HALIKAS, DAWN (50) (HL) SANTA ROSA, CA SLACK 1
7. OWENS, SCOTT (40) (HD) BEULAH, WY SLACK 1
7. OWENS, JENISE (40) (HL) BEULAH, WY SLACK 1
8. CONTWAY, ROSS (50) (HD) FT SHAW, MT SLACK 1
8. CALLAWAY, MARILYN (50) (HL) (N/M) FOOTHILLS, AB SLACK 1
9. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (50) (HD) OKOTOKS, AB SLACK 1
9. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (50) (HL) (N/M) OKOTOKS, AB SLACK 1
10. MORTON, EVERETT (60) (HD) CUT BANK, MT SLACK 1
10. WELSH, BEV (50) (HL) (N/M) CARSTAIRS, AB SLACK 1
40-59 TEAM ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. DELL, KARI (50) (HD) (N/M) CUT BANK, MT SLACK 1
1. DELL, GREG (60) (HL) (N/M) CUT BANK, MT SLACK 1
2. VAILE, TRACY (50) (HD) (N/M) BABB, MT SLACK 1
2. FLYNN, ANN (50) (HL) (N/M) CAMROSE, AB SLACK 1
3. ADIE, GLEN (50) (HD) (N/M) KATHRYN, AB SLACK 1
3. PEROZAK, GUY (50) (HL) (N/M) KIPP, AB SLACK 1
4. CREASY, KELLY (50) (HD) (N/M) MEDICINE HAT, AB SLACK 1
4. TURCATO, LYNN (50) (HL) (N/M) TABER, AB SLACK 1
5. HERRERA, R.C. (50) (HD) FERNLEY, NV SLACK 1
5. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (50) (HL) SANTA ROSA, CA SLACK 1
6. FLYNN, VINCE (50) (HD) (N/M) CAMROSE, AB SLACK 1
6. VAILE, GUS (60) (HL) (N/M) BABB, MT SLACK 1
7. FLYNN, VINCE (50) (HD) (N/M) CAMROSE, AB SLACK 1
7. PEROZAK, GUY (50) (HL) (N/M) KIPP, AB SLACK 1
8. VAILE, TRACY (50) (HD) (N/M) BABB, MT SLACK 1
8. DELL, GREG (60) (HL) (N/M) CUT BANK, MT SLACK 1
9. HERRERA, R.C. (50) (HD) FERNLEY, NV SLACK 1
10. ADIE, GLEN (50) (HD) (N/M) KATHRYN, AB SLACK 1
10. VAILE, GUS (60) (HL) (N/M) BABB, MT SLACK 1
11. CREASY, KELLY (50) (HD) (N/M) MEDICINE HAT, AB SLACK 1
11. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (50) (HL) SANTA ROSA, CA SLACK 1
12. DELL, KARI (50) (HD) (N/M) CUT BANK, MT SLACK 1
12. FLYNN, ANN (50) (HL) (N/M) CAMROSE, AB SLACK 1
40-59 TIEDOWN
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. OWENS, SCOTT (40) BEULAH, WY SLACK 1
2. HERRERA, R.C. (50) FERNLEY, NV SLACK 1
3. HALIKAS, SAVVAS (50) SANTA ROSA, CA SLACK 1
4. CONTWAY, ROSS (50) FT SHAW, MT SLACK 1
5. ADIE, GLEN (50) (N/M) KATHRYN, AB SLACK 1
6. MEANS, JERRY (60) GILLETTE, WY SLACK 1
7. HENCRATT, DAVID (50) RED BLUFF, CA SLACK 1
8. HEATON, DAVE (50) (N/M) STRATHMORE, AB SLACK 1
9. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (50) OKOTOKS, AB SLACK 1
10. TURCATO, LYNN (50) (N/M) TABER, AB SLACK 1
11. CREASY, KELLY (50) (N/M) MEDICINE HAT, AB SLACK 1
50 BARREL RACING
Draw Member Name City Perf
3. CALLAWAY, MARILYN (50) (N/M) FOOTHILLS, AB SLACK 1
4. ADIE, NADENE (50) (N/M) KATHRYN, AB SLACK 1
5. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (50) (N/M) TABER, AB SLACK 1
6. WELSH, BEV (50) (N/M) CARSTAIRS, AB SLACK 1
10. WOLF-WASYLOWICH, RHONDA (50) (N/M) TORRINGTON, AB SLACK 1
13. PEROZAK, ROSE (40) (N/M) KIPP, AB SLACK 1
14. DOUGLAS, DIANA (50) (N/M) BROOKS, AB SLACK 1
16. GOODINE, JUDY (50) (N/M) CARBON, AB SLACK 1
18. MYLLYMAKI, SHELLEY (50) CHARLOTTE, NC SLACK 1
19. MATZ, TRACY (50) MISSOULA, MT SLACK 1
60 BARREL RACING
Draw Member Name City Perf
2. VIETOR, CAROLYNN (60) (N/M) PHILIPSBURG, MT SLACK 1
7. FLUNDRA, KATHY (60) (N/M) PINCHER CREEK, AB SLACK 1
8. HOOD, SANDY (60) (N/M) BUSBY, AB SLACK 1
9. WATT, ELAINE (60) CLARESHOLM, AB SLACK 1
11. GIDEON, TERRY (60) (N/M) YELLOWHEAD, AB SLACK 1
12. BASSETT, ANN (60) DEWEY, AZ SLACK 1
15. WELBORN, CORINNE (60) (N/M) DILLON, MT SLACK 1
17. BUTTERFIELD, MARIA (60) (N/M) MARICOPA, AZ SLACK 1
20. LEVINE, BOBBI (60) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT SLACK 1
21. SCHILLO, CHARELL (60) (N/M) WILLISTON, ND SLACK 1
60 RIBBON ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. VAILE, GUS (60) (HD) (N/M) BABB, MT SLACK 1
1. FLUNDRA, KATHY (60) (HL) (N/M) PINCHER CREEK, AB SLACK 1
2. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (HD) (N/M) WICKENBURG, AZ SLACK 1
2. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) (HL) (N/M) WICKENBURG, AZ SLACK 1
3. MOSHER, KENT (60) (HD) (N/M) AUGUSTA, MT SLACK 1
3. WELBORN, CORINNE (60) (HL) (N/M) DILLON, MT SLACK 1
60 TEAM ROPING
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. BREWER, MIKE (60) (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA SLACK 1
1. MORRILL, TY (60) (HL) AUBURN, CA SLACK 1
2. ROMEO, KENNY (60) (HD) (N/M) MAYERTHORPE, AB SLACK 1
2. MOSHER, KENT (60) (HL) (N/M) AUGUSTA, MT SLACK 1
3. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) (HD) (N/M) WICKENBURG, AZ SLACK 1
3. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (HL) (N/M) WICKENBURG, AZ SLACK 1
4. JOHNSON, ARNIE (60) (HD) (N/M) CUT BANK, MT SLACK 1
4. REEDER, BILL (60) (HL) CARDSTON, AB SLACK 1
5. COOPER, PAUL (60) (HD) (N/M) CREMONA, AB SLACK 1
5. MELIN, CHUCK (60) (HL) DOUGLAS, WY SLACK 1
6. STODDARD, BOB (60) (HD) DOUGLAS, WY SLACK 1
6. WOODWARD, GARY (60) (HL) CARDSTON, AB SLACK 1
7. MARSHALL, JESSE (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO SLACK 1
7. MEANS, JERRY (60) (HL) GILLETTE, WY SLACK 1
8. NEVILL, BILL (60) (HD) IOLA, TX SLACK 1
8. BASSETT, JOHN (60) (HL) DEWEY, AZ SLACK 1
9. ROMEO, KENNY (60) (HD) (N/M) MAYERTHORPE, AB SLACK 1
9. MELIN, CHUCK (60) (HL) DOUGLAS, WY SLACK 1
10. JOHNSON, ARNIE (60) (HD) (N/M) CUT BANK, MT SLACK 1
10. MEANS, JERRY (60) (HL) GILLETTE, WY SLACK 1
11. MARSHALL, JESSE (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO SLACK 1
11. MOSHER, KENT (60) (HL) (N/M) AUGUSTA, MT SLACK 1
12. STODDARD, BOB (60) (HD) DOUGLAS, WY SLACK 1
12. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (HL) (N/M) WICKENBURG, AZ SLACK 1
13. BREWER, MIKE (60) (HD) LOS MOLINOS, CA SLACK 1
13. BASSETT, JOHN (60) (HL) DEWEY, AZ SLACK 1
14. NEVILL, BILL (60) (HD) IOLA, TX SLACK 1
14. MORRILL, TY (60) (HL) AUBURN, CA SLACK 1
15. COOPER, PAUL (60) (HD) (N/M) CREMONA, AB SLACK 1
15. REEDER, BILL (60) (HL) CARDSTON, AB SLACK 1
16. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) (HD) (N/M) WICKENBURG, AZ SLACK 1
16. WOODWARD, GARY (60) (HL) CARDSTON, AB SLACK 1
60 TIEDOWN
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. DELL, GREG (60) (N/M) CUT BANK, MT SLACK 1
2. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (N/M) WICKENBURG, AZ SLACK 1
3. HOWARD, NEIL (60) (N/M) ALDERSYDE, AB SLACK 1
4. MEANS, JERRY (60) GILLETTE, WY SLACK 1
5. LEVINE, DAN (60) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT SLACK 1
6. MORTON, EVERETT (60) CUT BANK, MT SLACK 1
7. MARTIN, JERRY (60) CARPENTER, WY SLACK 1
8. WATT, NEIL (60) CLARESHOLM, AB SLACK 1
9. MOSHER, KENT (60) (N/M) AUGUSTA, MT SLACK 1
68 TIEDOWN
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. JOHNSON, ARNIE (60) (N/M) CUT BANK, MT SLACK 1
2. OVERSTREET, JIM (60) BIG TIMBER, MT SLACK 1
3. HOOD, BOB (60) (N/M) BUSBY, AB SLACK 1
4. BARTLETT, JOE (60) QUILCENE, WA SLACK 1
5. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX SLACK 1
6. HOLLENBECK, GLEN (60) CLEARFIELD, SD SLACK 1
7. REEDER, BILL (60) CARDSTON, AB SLACK 1
8. LEVINE, DAN (60) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT SLACK 1
9. YAMAUCHI, RAY (60) GRACE, ID SLACK 1
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. HOOD, SANDY (60) (N/M) BUSBY, AB SLACK 1
2. DELL, KARI (50) (N/M) CUT BANK, MT SLACK 1
3. VAILE, TRACY (50) (N/M) BABB, MT SLACK 1
4. DUNCAN, KAREN (60) (N/M) WICKENBURG, AZ SLACK 1
5. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (50) (N/M) OKOTOKS, AB SLACK 1
6. CALLAWAY, MARILYN (50) (N/M) FOOTHILLS, AB SLACK 1
7. BARTLETT, PAULA (60) QUILCENE, WA SLACK 1
8. FLYNN, ANN (50) (N/M) CAMROSE, AB SLACK 1
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX SLACK 1
2. RISING, DALE (60) CRAWFORD, NE SLACK 1
3. MOSHER, KENT (60) (N/M) AUGUSTA, MT SLACK 1
4. HOWARD, NEIL (60) (N/M) ALDERSYDE, AB SLACK 1
5. HOOD, BOB (60) (N/M) BUSBY, AB SLACK 1
6. SHIPTON, DOUG (60) (N/M) WICKENBURG, AZ SLACK 1
7. LEVINE, DAN (60) (N/M) WOLFCREEK, MT SLACK 1
8. YAMAUCHI, RAY (60) GRACE, ID SLACK 1
9. HOLLENBECK, GLEN (60) CLEARFIELD, SD SLACK 1
10. REEDER, BILL (60) CARDSTON, AB SLACK 1
11. JOHNSON, ARNIE (60) (N/M) CUT BANK, MT SLACK 1