Scores Listing for Fairfield TE JUN #3(06/03/2018-Fairfield, TX)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SAUNDERS, JINIFER (40) BLOSSOM, TX 16.650 62.00 62.00
2. JOHNSON, GINA (40) ROYSE CITY, TX 22.220 52.00 52.00
40-59 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOHNSON, ALAN (40) (HD) ROYSE CITY, TX 9.600 63.00 63.00
2. JOHNSON, GINA (40) (HL) ROYSE CITY, TX 9.600 63.00 63.00
3. GENTRY, GREG (60) (HD) PLEASANTON, KS 12.900 53.00 53.00
4. GENTRY, SHERRI (50) (HL) PLEASANTON, KS 12.900 53.00 53.00
5. STARR, TROY (60) (HD) (N/M) LOCKHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. STARR, DEBBIE (50) (HL) (N/M) LOCKHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SANDERS, STEVE (50) (HD) GAIL, TX 8.800 0.00 0.00
2. BARNARD, TOMMY (40) (HL) WAXAHACHIE, TX 8.800 0.00 0.00
3. SAUNDERS, JOHN (50) (HD) BLOSSOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BOYLES, SHANNON (60) (HL) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SAUNDERS, JOHN (50) (HD) BLOSSOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BARNARD, TOMMY (40) (HL) WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SANDERS, STEVE (50) (HD) GAIL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BOYLES, SHANNON (60) (HL) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JUMPER, KYLE (60) FROST, TX 9.800 0.00 0.00
2. WOOD, RICHARD (60) CALDWELL, TX 9.900 0.00 0.00
3. SAUNDERS, JOHN (50) BLOSSOM, TX 10.500 47.00 47.00
4. PARKS, TODD (50) AXTELL, TX 14.600 37.00 37.00
5. JOHNSON, ALAN (40) ROYSE CITY, TX 16.600 27.00 27.00
6. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD (60) GROESBECK, TX 21.000 0.00 0.00
7. HAWS, JOSH (40) FROST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. STARR, DEBBIE (50) (N/M) LOCKHART, TX 16.820 0.00 0.00
2. GENTRY, SHERRI (50) PLEASANTON, KS 16.850 53.00 53.00
3. WHITCHER, JACKIE (50) ATHENS, TX 17.150 43.00 43.00
4. WHITCHER, JACKIE (50) ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BOYLES, KAY (60) JUNCTION, TX 16.020 63.00 63.00
2. BLOXOM, DEBBIE (60) STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.160 53.00 53.00
3. IRWIN, TERRY (60) ANDREWS, TX 17.140 43.00 43.00
4. FOREMAN, PAT (60) CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JUMPER, KYLE (60) (HD) FROST, TX 12.400 62.00 62.00
2. BOYLES, KAY (60) (HL) JUNCTION, TX 12.400 62.00 62.00
3. HASH, TERRY (60) (HD) HILLSBORO, TX 16.500 52.00 52.00
4. BLOXOM, DEBBIE (60) (HL) STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.500 52.00 52.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD (60) GROESBECK, TX 9.700 70.00 70.00
2. BLANDFORD, ROBERT (60) SUTHERLAND SPRINGS, 10.700 0.00 0.00
3. GENTRY, GREG (60) PLEASANTON, KS 11.000 50.00 50.00
4. THOMPSON, CHESTER (60) WAYNE, OK 11.800 40.00 40.00
5. WOOD, RICHARD (60) CALDWELL, TX 12.800 30.00 30.00
6. LASTER, DAVE (60) ALVARADO, TX 13.100 20.00 20.00
7. STARR, TROY (60) (N/M) LOCKHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. JUMPER, KYLE (60) FROST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ARMSTRONG, JIM (60) BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HASH, TERRY (60) HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LYNCH, FW (60) ENNIS, TX 8.000 64.00 0.00
2. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 9.500 54.00 0.00
3. ARMSTRONG, JIM (60) BRYAN, TX 10.800 44.00 0.00
4. BLANDFORD, ROBERT (60) SUTHERLAND SPRINGS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MYERS, BUTCH (60) ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BLOXOM, DEBBIE (60) STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.500 63.00 63.00
2. GENTRY, SHERRI (50) PLEASANTON, KS 4.000 53.00 53.00
3. GRUWELL, CINDY (50) LA SALLE, CO, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LYNCH, FW (60) ENNIS, TX 2.100 63.00 63.00
2. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 2.600 53.00 53.00
3. MYERS, BUTCH (60) ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BLANDFORD, ROBERT (60) SUTHERLAND SPRINGS, 100.000 0.00 0.00