Scores Listing for Fairfield TE JUN #2(06/02/2018-Fairfield, TX)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOHNSON, GINA (40) ROYSE CITY, TX 17.190 62.00 62.00
2. SAUNDERS, JINIFER (40) BLOSSOM, TX 22.340 52.00 52.00
40-59 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. GENTRY, GREG (60) (HD) PLEASANTON, KS 11.800 63.00 63.00
2. GENTRY, SHERRI (50) (HL) PLEASANTON, KS 11.800 63.00 63.00
3. STARR, TROY (60) (HD) (N/M) LOCKHART, TX 12.700 0.00 0.00
4. STARR, DEBBIE (50) (HL) (N/M) LOCKHART, TX 12.700 0.00 0.00
5. JOHNSON, ALAN (40) (HD) ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. JOHNSON, GINA (40) (HL) ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SAUNDERS, JOHN (50) (HD) BLOSSOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. BARNARD, TOMMY (40) (HL) WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. SANDERS, STEVE (50) (HD) GAIL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BOYLES, SHANNON (60) (HL) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SAUNDERS, JOHN (50) (HD) BLOSSOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. BOYLES, SHANNON (60) (HL) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SANDERS, STEVE (50) (HD) GAIL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BARNARD, TOMMY (40) (HL) WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JUMPER, KYLE (60) FROST, TX 9.200 0.00 0.00
2. HAWS, JOSH (40) FROST, TX 10.000 57.00 57.00
3. SAUNDERS, JOHN (50) BLOSSOM, TX 12.100 47.00 47.00
4. JOHNSON, ALAN (40) ROYSE CITY, TX 13.000 37.00 37.00
5. REAGOR, WAYNE (40) , 13.900 27.00 27.00
6. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD (60) GROESBECK, TX 14.900 0.00 0.00
7. PARKS, TODD (50) AXTELL, TX 21.500 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. GENTRY, SHERRI (50) PLEASANTON, KS 17.230 62.00 62.00
2. STARR, DEBBIE (50) (N/M) LOCKHART, TX 22.580 0.00 0.00
3. WHITCHER, JACKIE (50) ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. WHITCHER, JACKIE (50) ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BLOXOM, DEBBIE (60) STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.290 63.00 63.00
2. BOYLES, KAY (60) JUNCTION, TX 16.590 53.00 53.00
3. IRWIN, TERRY (60) ANDREWS, TX 23.210 43.00 43.00
4. FOREMAN, PAT (60) CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JUMPER, KYLE (60) (HD) FROST, TX 12.300 62.00 62.00
2. BOYLES, KAY (60) (HL) JUNCTION, TX 12.300 62.00 62.00
3. HASH, TERRY (60) (HD) HILLSBORO, TX 30.700 52.00 52.00
4. BLOXOM, DEBBIE (60) (HL) STEPHENVILLE, TX 30.700 52.00 52.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BLANDFORD, ROBERT (60) SUTHERLAND SPRINGS, 9.900 0.00 0.00
2. JUMPER, KYLE (60) FROST, TX 10.100 59.00 59.00
3. WOOD, RICHARD (60) CALDWELL, TX 11.500 49.00 49.00
4. THOMPSON, CHESTER (60) WAYNE, OK 15.600 39.00 39.00
5. HASH, TERRY (60) HILLSBORO, TX 15.800 29.00 29.00
6. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD (60) GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ARMSTRONG, JIM (60) BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. STARR, TROY (60) (N/M) LOCKHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GENTRY, GREG (60) PLEASANTON, KS 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LYNCH, FW (60) ENNIS, TX 9.700 65.00 0.00
2. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 11.700 55.00 0.00
3. BLANDFORD, ROBERT (60) SUTHERLAND SPRINGS, 12.000 45.00 0.00
4. ARMSTRONG, JIM (60) BRYAN, TX 12.900 35.00 0.00
5. MYERS, BUTCH (60) ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. GRUWELL, CINDY (50) LA SALLE, CO, CO 2.500 63.00 63.00
2. BLOXOM, DEBBIE (60) STEPHENVILLE, TX 3.000 53.00 53.00
3. GENTRY, SHERRI (50) PLEASANTON, KS 3.600 43.00 43.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 2.500 64.00 64.00
2. MYERS, BUTCH (60) ATHENS, TX 2.800 54.00 54.00
3. BLANDFORD, ROBERT (60) SUTHERLAND SPRINGS, 2.900 44.00 44.00
4. LYNCH, FW (60) ENNIS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00