Scores Listing for Fairfield TE JUN #1(06/02/2018-Fairfield, TX)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOHNSON, GINA (40) ROYSE CITY, TX 17.630 62.00 62.00
2. SAUNDERS, JINIFER (40) BLOSSOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOHNSON, ALAN (40) (HD) ROYSE CITY, TX 10.300 63.00 63.00
2. JOHNSON, GINA (40) (HL) ROYSE CITY, TX 10.300 63.00 63.00
3. GENTRY, GREG (60) (HD) PLEASANTON, KS 12.500 53.00 53.00
4. GENTRY, SHERRI (50) (HL) PLEASANTON, KS 12.500 53.00 53.00
5. STARR, TROY (60) (HD) (N/M) LOCKHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. STARR, DEBBIE (50) (HL) (N/M) LOCKHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. SAUNDERS, JOHN (50) (HD) BLOSSOM, TX 7.600 64.00 64.00
2. BARNARD, TOMMY (40) (HL) WAXAHACHIE, TX 7.600 64.00 64.00
3. SANDERS, STEVE (50) (HD) GAIL, TX 8.000 54.00 54.00
4. BOYLES, SHANNON (60) (HL) JUNCTION, TX 8.000 54.00 54.00
5. SANDERS, STEVE (50) (HD) GAIL, TX 9.500 0.00 0.00
6. BARNARD, TOMMY (40) (HL) WAXAHACHIE, TX 9.500 0.00 0.00
7. SAUNDERS, JOHN (50) (HD) BLOSSOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BOYLES, SHANNON (60) (HL) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JUMPER, KYLE (60) FROST, TX 9.900 0.00 0.00
2. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD (60) GROESBECK, TX 10.000 0.00 0.00
3. PARKS, TODD (50) AXTELL, TX 10.700 47.00 47.00
4. REAGOR, WAYNE (40) CLEBURNE, TX 10.900 37.00 37.00
5. SAUNDERS, JOHN (50) BLOSSOM, TX 11.200 27.00 27.00
6. HAWS, JOSH (40) FROST, TX 14.500 17.00 17.00
7. JOHNSON, ALAN (40) ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. GENTRY, SHERRI (50) PLEASANTON, KS 17.020 62.00 62.00
2. STARR, DEBBIE (50) (N/M) LOCKHART, TX 17.580 0.00 0.00
3. WHITCHER, JACKIE (50) ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. WHITCHER, JACKIE (50) ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BOYLES, KAY (60) JUNCTION, TX 16.090 63.00 63.00
2. BLOXOM, DEBBIE (60) STEPHENVILLE, TX 16.570 53.00 53.00
3. IRWIN, TERRY (60) ANDREWS, TX 17.240 43.00 43.00
4. FOREMAN, PAT (60) CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. HASH, TERRY (60) (HD) HILLSBORO, TX 13.600 62.00 62.00
2. BLOXOM, DEBBIE (60) (HL) STEPHENVILLE, TX 13.600 62.00 62.00
3. JUMPER, KYLE (60) (HD) FROST, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. BOYLES, KAY (60) (HL) JUNCTION, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. WOOD, RICHARD (60) CALDWELL, TX 10.600 69.00 69.00
2. BLANDFORD, ROBERT (60) SUTHERLAND SPRINGS, 11.000 0.00 0.00
3. GENTRY, GREG (60) PLEASANTON, KS 11.500 49.00 49.00
4. JUMPER, KYLE (60) FROST, TX 13.600 39.00 39.00
5. HASH, TERRY (60) HILLSBORO, TX 14.000 29.00 29.00
6. MCREYNOLDS, BRAD (60) GROESBECK, TX 19.800 19.00 19.00
7. ARMSTRONG, JIM (60) BRYAN, TX 20.500 0.00 0.00
8. STARR, TROY (60) (N/M) LOCKHART, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. THOMPSON, CHESTER (60) WAYNE, OK 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. BLANDFORD, ROBERT (60) SUTHERLAND SPRINGS, 10.600 65.00 0.00
2. ARMSTRONG, JIM (60) BRYAN, TX 12.400 55.00 0.00
3. MYERS, BUTCH (60) ATHENS, TX 12.800 45.00 0.00
4. LYNCH, FW (60) ENNIS, TX 31.500 35.00 0.00
5. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. GENTRY, SHERRI (50) PLEASANTON, KS 6.000 63.00 63.00
2. BLOXOM, DEBBIE (60) STEPHENVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. GRUWELL, CINDY (50) LA SALLE, CO, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. LYNCH, FW (60) ENNIS, TX 2.500 63.00 63.00
2. NEVILL, BILL (60) IOLA, TX 2.600 53.00 53.00
3. BLANDFORD, ROBERT (60) SUTHERLAND SPRINGS, 100.000 0.00 0.00