Scores Listing for McCook, NE TE #3(05/19/2018-McCook, NE)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

40 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. OWENS, JENISE (40) BEULAH, WY 17.620 62.00 62.00
2. OWENS, JENISE (40) BEULAH, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
40-59 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MOTLEY, JOSH (50) FORT MORGAN, CO 11.400 69.00 69.00
2. NOKES, GARRETT (40) (N/M) MCCOOK, NE 14.900 0.00 0.00
3. HOWARD, MARTY (50) HELENA, MO 17.200 49.00 49.00
4. GOSS, MIKE (50) MERINO, CO 17.600 39.00 39.00
5. OWENS, TOMM (60) PLATTEVILLE, CO 19.300 0.00 0.00
6. MEANS, JERRY (60) GILLETTE, WY 21.800 0.00 0.00
7. ESCH, TRENTON (40) BROKEN BOW, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. OWENS, SCOTT (40) BEULAH, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KOBZA, KEVIN (50) (N/M) BRIGHTON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
50 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. OWENS, DEBBIE (50) PLATTEVILLE, CO 17.430 62.00 62.00
2. HOWARD, BRENDA (50) HELENA, MO 18.180 52.00 52.00
60 BARREL RACING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (60) BROKEN BOW, NE 17.290 63.00 63.00
2. DAVIS, JEANNE (60) JACKSON, NE 17.450 53.00 53.00
3. HINS, JILL (60) HURON, SD 17.730 43.00 43.00
60 RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. JOHNSON, DAN (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
2. TERRELL, BONNIE (60) (HL) WHEATLAND, WY 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) (HD) EATON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. HINS, JILL (60) (HL) HURON, SD 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. TIERNEY, LARRY (60) (HD) BROKEN BOW, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MCGAUGHEY, MARLENE (60) (HL) BROKEN BOW, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MARSHALL, JESSE (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 27.500 62.00 62.00
2. MEANS, JERRY (60) (HL) GILLETTE, WY 27.500 62.00 62.00
3. JOHNSON, DAN (60) (HD) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) (HL) EATON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
60 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. MEANS, JERRY (60) GILLETTE, WY 14.200 64.00 64.00
2. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) EATON, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. JOHNSON, DAN (60) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. OWENS, TOMM (60) PLATTEVILLE, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. KIMMEL, JOE (60) STONEHAM, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
68 TIEDOWN
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. RADANT, LARRY (60) VALENTINE, NE 13.500 64.00 0.00
2. HOLLENBECK, GLEN (60) CLEARFIELD, SD 18.600 54.00 0.00
3. SWANSON, LARRY (60) COLON, NE 20.600 44.00 0.00
4. CLEMONS, BUD (60) KERSEY, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. OWENS, DEBBIE (50) PLATTEVILLE, CO 2.800 63.00 63.00
2. GRUWELL, CINDY (50) LA SALLE, CO, CO 12.900 53.00 53.00
3. HOWARD, BRENDA (50) HELENA, MO 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. KIMMEL, KAREN (60) STONEHAM, CO 100.000 0.00 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Pts. AA Pts.
1. TERRELL, BUTCH (60) WHEATLAND, WY 4.200 65.00 65.00
2. JOHNSTON, CURT (60) EATON, CO 4.700 55.00 55.00
3. MOTLEY, DALE (60) BUCKEYE, AZ 12.600 45.00 45.00
4. SWANSON, LARRY (60) COLON, NE 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HOLLENBECK, GLEN (60) CLEARFIELD, SD 100.000 0.00 0.00